All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - International Tour of Hellas - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - International Tour of Hellas - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Greece

Results 2022

International Tour of Hellas 2022

GreeceGreece - 27 April 2022 - 30 April 2022


General classification - 1 May 2022


1NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling21:13:33
2BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:52
3GBRMark Stewart (GBR)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling1:56
4LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2:00
5BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex2:02
6GBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm2:05
7ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli2:07
8BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
9CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Java Kiwi Atlántico2:11
10UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team2:13
11SPAJon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:00
12DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm3:06
13FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)s.t.
14SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
15BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB3:16
16SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:45
17ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Trek - Segafredo3:54
18DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm4:35
19NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
20USAGavin Mannion (USA)Human Powered Health4:49
21NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Team Coop5:50
22DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)Trek - Segafredo6:08
23GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)6:36
24NOREmbret Svestad-Bårdseng (NOR)Team Coop7:38
25DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Team Coop10:23
26BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
27ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
28SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica11:12
29NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team12:29
30DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm13:53
31USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Human Powered Health14:02
32SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga14:05
33ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk14:10
34NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Human Powered Health14:16
35CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga15:49
36NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB15:51
37USABenjamin King (USA)Human Powered Health16:04
38ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli16:23
39GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga16:27
40USAChad Haga (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
41MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team16:44
42KAZAndrey Remkhe (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team16:58
43PORBernardo Rafael Gomes Gonçalves (POR)X-Speed United Continentals.t.
44ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due17:04
45NEDArne Peters (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
46USAJack Bardi (USA)17:42
47BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex17:56
48BELSander Lemmens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex18:00
49GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk19:40
50DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm19:42
51HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisk20:18
52KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team20:49
53GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm21:13
54NZLJames Fouché (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling21:59
55SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team22:09
56ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli22:10
57NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Human Powered Health23:47
58BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24:12
59SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga24:51
60ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli25:15
61USAKyle Murphy (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
62ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due25:17
63NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling25:38
64GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Kuwait Pro Cycling Team25:40
65AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)Allinq Continental Cycling Team26:45
66SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica27:25
67SPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga27:38
68KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team28:48
69KAZDenis Sergiyenko (KAZ)29:19
70FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)30:41
71FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk30:52
72DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm31:04
73ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredo31:20
74ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)31:25
75FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)31:36
76DENRasmus Lund Pedersen (DEN)33:04
77GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)33:47
78NEDSam Gademan (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Team34:19
79KAZOrken Slamzhanov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team34:51
80NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm36:05
81NZLLogan Currie (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling36:21
82SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)37:06
83AUSConnor Sens (AUS)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm37:52
84CYPKonstantinos Pavlides (CYP)38:29
85SPAMarc Brustenga Masague (SPA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
86BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex38:50
87GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)39:45
88NZLJames Oram (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling40:43
89SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica40:49
90NEDMaarten Vierhout (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Team41:39
91SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica41:41
92BELKobe Vanoverschelde (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex42:32
93DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm43:07
94MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team44:10
95NEDLars Rouffaer (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Team47:02
96ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due47:35
97ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due50:27
98HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due57:57
99FRALucas Daugé (FRA)Novo Nordisk1:01:32
100HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)1:01:43
101LATMatiss Kalverss (LAT)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team1:01:50
102DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredo1:02:50
103SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)1:11:28

Stage 1 - Heraklion - Chania - 190,1 km - 27 April 2022Medium mountain

Image International Tour of Hellas. Source : Site officiel du Tour of Hellas.


1NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling4:24:10
2SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:46
3ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
4LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
5NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
6DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
7GBRMark Stewart (GBR)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
8BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
9BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
10GBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm1:51
11DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Team Coops.t.
12BELSander Lemmens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
13DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coops.t.
14DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
15BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
16BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
17ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
18NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Human Powered Healths.t.
19ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
20SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
21FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)s.t.
22BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
23SPAJon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
24ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:57
25UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
26CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
27USABenjamin King (USA)Human Powered Health2:41
28USAChad Haga (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
29MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team3:30
30SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:33
31DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
32NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team4:00
33HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
34BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4:33
35GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)s.t.
37PORBernardo Rafael Gomes Gonçalves (POR)X-Speed United Continentals.t.
38BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
39KAZAndrey Remkhe (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
40USAGavin Mannion (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
41COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli4:39
42ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
43CYPAlexandros Agrotis (CYP)s.t.
44DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
45ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
46SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
47NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Team Coops.t.
48NEDArne Peters (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
49DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
50SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team4:43
51USAKyle Murphy (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
52GRENikiforos Arvanitou (GRE)Java Kiwi Atlántico6:59
53FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)7:09
54GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk7:15
55USAJack Bardi (USA)s.t.
56CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga7:17
57DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
58NOREmbret Svestad-Bårdseng (NOR)Team Coops.t.
59ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli7:35
60NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling8:12
61ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due9:25
62SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
63ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due9:27
64DENRasmus Lund Pedersen (DEN)10:15
65NEDMike Bronswijk (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
66FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisks.t.
67GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)s.t.
68NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Gazprom - Rusvelo11:22
69NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Human Powered Healths.t.
70ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)11:52
71ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
72NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)Team Coop11:54
73GBRBen Mewes (GBR)X-Speed United Continental11:55
74SWIGilles Mottiez (SWI)s.t.
75USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
76GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)Kuwait Pro Cycling Team12:25
77SPAMarc Brustenga Masague (SPA)Trek - Segafredo12:26
78SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
79DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
80NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
81GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm12:30
82BELKobe Vanoverschelde (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex13:42
83NEDSam Gademan (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
84NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB13:47
85BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex14:20
86AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
87AUSConnor Sens (AUS)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
88FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)s.t.
89FINJaakko Sillankorva (FIN)X-Speed United Continentals.t.
90ITASimone Piccolo (ITA)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm15:12
91ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
92ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
93KAZOrken Slamzhanov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
94GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
95KAZDenis Sergiyenko (KAZ)s.t.
96NZLJames Fouché (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
97SPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga15:15
98GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)s.t.
99KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team15:25
100SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica16:19
101NEDMaarten Vierhout (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Team16:42
102NEDLars Rouffaer (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Team17:52
103CYPKonstantinos Pavlides (CYP)s.t.
104NZLJames Oram (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling19:29
105FRALucas Daugé (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
106KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
107LATMatiss Kalverss (LAT)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team19:40
108GRENikolas Drakos (GRE)s.t.
109SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)s.t.
110HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
111DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
112MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
113HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
114SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
115SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
116SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
117MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
118ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
119BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
120CYPChristos Philokyprou (CYP)
121CYPStavros Theophanous (CYP)
122ROMBogdan Pop (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
123CANDaniel Koszela (CAN)X-Speed United Continental
124NORSebastian Dreyer Heldahl (NOR)
125RSAHendrik Vermeulen (RSA)X-Speed United Continental
126NORAndré Drege (NOR)Team Coop

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Athens - Itea - 165 km - 28 April 2022Sprint

Image International Tour of Hellas. Source : Site officiel du Tour of Hellas.


1ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredo3:49:59
2ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
3ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
4NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Human Powered Healths.t.
5DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
6ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
7BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
8ITASimone Piccolo (ITA)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
9FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)s.t.
10ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)s.t.
11SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
12GBRMark Stewart (GBR)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
13DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
14DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Team Coops.t.
15BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
16COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
17GRENikiforos Arvanitou (GRE)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
18FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)s.t.
19DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
20ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
21CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
22BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
23MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
24DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
25SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
26KAZOrken Slamzhanov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
27NEDArne Peters (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
28SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
29BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
30DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
31BELSander Lemmens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
32KAZAndrey Remkhe (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
33NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Human Powered Healths.t.
34GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
35SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
36SPAJon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
37LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
38NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
39SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
40GBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
41GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)s.t.
42AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
43AUSConnor Sens (AUS)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
44UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
45CYPAlexandros Agrotis (CYP)s.t.
46BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
47ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
48BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
49NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
50GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)s.t.
51NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
52NOREmbret Svestad-Bårdseng (NOR)Team Coops.t.
53NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Team Coops.t.
54PORBernardo Rafael Gomes Gonçalves (POR)X-Speed United Continentals.t.
55ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
56DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
57SPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
58USAGavin Mannion (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
59BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
60HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
61GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
62NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
63ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
64NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
65CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
66USAChad Haga (USA)Human Powered Health0:13
67DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coop0:58
68NEDSam Gademan (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
69DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
70ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
71NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
72GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
73SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
74GRENikolas Drakos (GRE)s.t.
75NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
76GBRBen Mewes (GBR)X-Speed United Continentals.t.
77BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
78GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)s.t.
79BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
80CYPKonstantinos Pavlides (CYP)s.t.
81USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
82FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)s.t.
83FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisks.t.
84ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
85MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
86SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
87MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
88USABenjamin King (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
89KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
90USAKyle Murphy (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
91KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
92SWIGilles Mottiez (SWI)1:03
93GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Kuwait Pro Cycling Team1:28
94USAJack Bardi (USA)1:42
95KAZDenis Sergiyenko (KAZ)s.t.
96SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
97SPAMarc Brustenga Masague (SPA)Trek - Segafredo1:54
98BELKobe Vanoverschelde (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex5:18
99NEDMaarten Vierhout (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
100NEDMike Bronswijk (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
101NEDLars Rouffaer (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
102GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
103NZLJames Fouché (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
104SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
105NZLLogan Currie (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
106SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica5:45
107SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)s.t.
108ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
109DENRasmus Lund Pedersen (DEN)10:25
110NZLJames Oram (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
111ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli11:23
112HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)18:31
113FINJaakko Sillankorva (FIN)X-Speed United Continentals.t.
114ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
115DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
116FRALucas Daugé (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
117HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
118LATMatiss Kalverss (LAT)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
119SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica
120NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)Team Coop
121ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
122NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Delphi - Karditsa - 172,5 km - 29 April 2022Medium mountain

Image International Tour of Hellas. Source : Site officiel du Tour of Hellas.


1BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex4:11:57
2ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
3GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)s.t.
4BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
5GBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
6UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
7KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
8LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
9CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
10NOREmbret Svestad-Bårdseng (NOR)Team Coops.t.
11USAGavin Mannion (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
12SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
13NZLLogan Currie (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
14NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Human Powered Health0:59
15DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coops.t.
16DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
17ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
18GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
20DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
21BELSander Lemmens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
22BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
23ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:59
24DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Team Coops.t.
25NEDArne Peters (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
26ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
27FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)s.t.
28FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)s.t.
29SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
30DENRasmus Lund Pedersen (DEN)s.t.
31SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
32SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
33SPAJon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
34CYPAlexandros Agrotis (CYP)s.t.
35ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
36KAZAndrey Remkhe (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
37NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
38DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
39CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
40ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
41ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
42NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Human Powered Healths.t.
43NEDMike Bronswijk (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
44ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk1:07
45SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
46KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
47AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
48DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
49PORBernardo Rafael Gomes Gonçalves (POR)X-Speed United Continentals.t.
50HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
51SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
52SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
53GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
54KAZDenis Sergiyenko (KAZ)s.t.
55USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
56DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
57NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Team Coops.t.
58SPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
59USABenjamin King (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
60GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
61NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
62SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team1:09
63NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
64GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
65NZLJames Fouché (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
66NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
67ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
68BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
69USAJack Bardi (USA)1:12
70NZLJames Oram (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling1:16
71MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team1:48
72USAChad Haga (USA)Human Powered Health2:07
73SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
74USAKyle Murphy (USA)Human Powered Health2:15
75NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
76BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:59
77DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
78GBRMark Stewart (GBR)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
79GBRBen Mewes (GBR)X-Speed United Continental8:13
80NEDMaarten Vierhout (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
81GRENikiforos Arvanitou (GRE)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
82NEDLars Rouffaer (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
83GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
84KAZOrken Slamzhanov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
85NEDSam Gademan (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
86CYPKonstantinos Pavlides (CYP)s.t.
87BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
88AUSConnor Sens (AUS)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
89ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)s.t.
90BELKobe Vanoverschelde (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
91NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
92GRENikolas Drakos (GRE)s.t.
93ITASimone Piccolo (ITA)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
94GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)s.t.
95HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
96SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
97FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)s.t.
98FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisks.t.
99FRALucas Daugé (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
100ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
101ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
102BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
103ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
104GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)s.t.
105MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
106HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due8:20
107DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
108SPAMarc Brustenga Masague (SPA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
109MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
110NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
111LATMatiss Kalverss (LAT)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
112COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
113DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm13:54
114SWIGilles Mottiez (SWI)22:49
115FINJaakko Sillankorva (FIN)X-Speed United Continentals.t.
116SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)29:44
117BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
118ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Karditsa - Larisa - 176,5 km - 30 April 2022Sprint

Image International Tour of Hellas. Source : Site officiel du Tour of Hellas.


1DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm4:12:19
2ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)s.t.
3SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
4ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
5BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
6ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
7ITASimone Piccolo (ITA)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
8ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
9NEDSam Gademan (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
10KAZOrken Slamzhanov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
11DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
12NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Human Powered Healths.t.
13LATMatiss Kalverss (LAT)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
14GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
15ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
15ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
15ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
15CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
15CYPAlexandros Agrotis (CYP)s.t.
15CYPKonstantinos Pavlides (CYP)s.t.
15ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
15HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
15NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
15GBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
15AUSConnor Sens (AUS)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
15GRENikiforos Arvanitou (GRE)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
15GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)s.t.
15GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)s.t.
15GRENikolas Drakos (GRE)s.t.
15GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)s.t.
15GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
15DENRasmus Lund Pedersen (DEN)s.t.
15DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
15ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
15PORBernardo Rafael Gomes Gonçalves (POR)X-Speed United Continentals.t.
15HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
15NEDArne Peters (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
15NEDLars Rouffaer (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
15AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
15NEDMike Bronswijk (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
15NEDMaarten Vierhout (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
15KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
15KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
15KAZDenis Sergiyenko (KAZ)s.t.
15FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)s.t.
15FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)s.t.
15USAJack Bardi (USA)s.t.
15GBRBen Mewes (GBR)X-Speed United Continentals.t.
15NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
15NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
15NZLJames Fouché (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
15NZLLogan Currie (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
15GBRMark Stewart (GBR)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
15SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
15FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)s.t.
15KAZAndrey Remkhe (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
15BELSander Lemmens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
15SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
15USAGavin Mannion (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
15USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
15USABenjamin King (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
15NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
15DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
15ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
15DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coops.t.
15NOREmbret Svestad-Bårdseng (NOR)Team Coops.t.
15NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Team Coops.t.
15USAChad Haga (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
15NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Human Powered Healths.t.
15SPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
15CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
15SPAJon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
15GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
15SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
15SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
15SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
15SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
15SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
15NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
15DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Team Coops.t.
15BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
15NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
15LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
15BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
15BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
15BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
15BELKobe Vanoverschelde (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
15BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
15BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
15BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
15NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
15MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
15FRALucas Daugé (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
15SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
15FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisks.t.
15GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
15HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
15MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
15MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
15SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
15UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
104DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm0:30
105SPAMarc Brustenga Masague (SPA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
106SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)1:00
107DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
108ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
109GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm2:00
110ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
111NZLJames Oram (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
112USAKyle Murphy (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
113DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
114FINJaakko Sillankorva (FIN)X-Speed United Continental
115SWIGilles Mottiez (SWI)
116COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Kalambaka - Ioannina - 154,5 km - 1 May 2022Medium mountain

Image International Tour of Hellas. Source : Site officiel du Tour of Hellas.


1DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm4:35:24
2USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
3NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Team Coops.t.
4ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
5ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
6SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
7BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
8FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)s.t.
9SPAJon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
10DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
11NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
12CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
13BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
14GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
15BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
16UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
17GBRMark Stewart (GBR)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
18SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
19SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
20BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
21KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team0:06
22NZLJames Fouché (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling0:07
23NOREmbret Svestad-Bårdseng (NOR)Team Coop0:09
24DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)Trek - Segafredo0:17
25ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
26USAGavin Mannion (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
27NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:49
28GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
29GBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
30NZLLogan Currie (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
31NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Trek - Segafredo1:24
32GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)1:51
33LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
34USAJack Bardi (USA)7:17
35NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
36DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Team Coops.t.
37NZLJames Oram (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
38CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
39BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
40ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
41DENRasmus Lund Pedersen (DEN)11:10
42KAZAndrey Remkhe (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
43GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44NEDSam Gademan (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
45SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
46PORBernardo Rafael Gomes Gonçalves (POR)X-Speed United Continentals.t.
47NEDMaarten Vierhout (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
48ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
49SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
50HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
51NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Human Powered Healths.t.
52AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
53ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
54KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
55USABenjamin King (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
56FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisks.t.
57ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
58USAChad Haga (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
59NEDArne Peters (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
60BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
61DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
62NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Human Powered Healths.t.
63DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
64CYPKonstantinos Pavlides (CYP)s.t.
65GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
66ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
67BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
68MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
69ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)s.t.
70ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
71SPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
72ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
73ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
74KAZOrken Slamzhanov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
75KAZDenis Sergiyenko (KAZ)s.t.
76DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm15:03
77SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
78BELKobe Vanoverschelde (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
79FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)s.t.
80HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
81GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)s.t.
82FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)s.t.
83NEDLars Rouffaer (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
84SPAMarc Brustenga Masague (SPA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
85ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
86FRALucas Daugé (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
87DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
88SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)s.t.
89HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
90AUSConnor Sens (AUS)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
91LATMatiss Kalverss (LAT)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
92SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
93SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
94SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
95NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
96SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
97BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
98MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
99BELSander Lemmens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
100NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
101GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)s.t.
102USAKyle Murphy (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
103DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm23:12
104NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Gazprom - Rusvelo
105MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
106GRENikolas Drakos (GRE)
107GRENikiforos Arvanitou (GRE)Java Kiwi Atlántico
108ITASimone Piccolo (ITA)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm
109CYPAlexandros Agrotis (CYP)
110GBRBen Mewes (GBR)X-Speed United Continental
111DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coop
112GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
113NEDMike Bronswijk (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Team

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved