All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France - 2024 - Detailed results

Cycling - 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France - 2024 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2024

4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France 2024

FranceFrance - 14 May 2024 - 19 May 2024


General classification - 18 May 2024


1IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale20:08:03
2FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:28
3BELJenno Berckmoes (BEL)Lotto - Dstny0:31
4BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)Bingoal WB0:43
5FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
6BELMilan Fretin (BEL)Cofidis0:45
7BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale0:46
8CZETomas Kopecky (CZE)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
9FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)Totalenergies0:49
10BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Dstny0:50
11FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
12GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
13BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
14NZLCorbin Strong (NZL)Israel - Premier Tech0:54
15BELLiam Slock (BEL)Lotto - Dstny0:59
16NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl1:01
17FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
18FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
19BELAlec Segaert (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
20BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Lotto - Dstny1:05
21FRAAxel Huens (FRA)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Team1:16
22FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropole1:20
23GBRRobert Donaldson (GBR)Trinity Racing1:22
24BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotels1:26
25FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazin1:30
26BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidis1:32
27BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
28SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team1:35
29FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)St Michel - Auber931:43
30FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Cofidis1:53
31NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Groupama - Fdj1:58
32AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team2:07
33FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels2:08
34FRAPierre Gautherat (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale2:46
35FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
36FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Totalenergies4:18
37FRAEddy Le Huitouze (FRA)Groupama - Fdj5:04
38GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Israel - Premier Tech8:39
39NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale9:07
40USARiley Sheehan (USA)Israel - Premier Tech9:28
41FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Totalenergies9:40
42BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel - Premier Tech9:47
43DENSebastian Nielsen (DEN)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Team9:48
44BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
45CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
46FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)Cofidis9:59
47FRAPierre-Henry Basset (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantique10:03
48ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropole10:17
49FRARomain Cardis (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
50FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
51FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développement10:23
52GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl10:34
53GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
54NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur10:37
55BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Cofidis10:38
56FRAQuentin Bezza (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazin10:40
57ITAGiacomo Villa (ITA)Bingoal WB10:42
58DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Soudal - Quick Step10:57
59BELLorenz van de Wynkele (BEL)Lotto Dstny Development Team11:03
60SVKMartin Svrcek (SVK)Soudal - Quick Step11:31
61FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
62FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
63BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
64BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Lotto - Dstny11:38
65FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)St Michel - Auber9311:46
66BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale11:54
67ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Soudal - Quick Step12:03
68FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropole12:21
69BELKenny Molly (BEL)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropole12:40
70FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur12:52
71DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Team13:10
72BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal WB13:38
73FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropole14:43
74GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Israel - Premier Tech17:37
75POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team18:40
76FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)St Michel - Auber9318:45
77FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Groupama - Fdj18:56
78FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur19:36
79CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Cic U Nantes Atlantique19:45
80BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)Bingoal WB19:54
81BELWarre Vangheluwe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step20:19
82GBRZeb Kyffin (GBR)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Team20:32
83BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale20:38
84FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur20:46
85FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur21:13
86NEDTim Naberman (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl21:18
87FRAUgo Fabries (FRA)Trinity Racings.t.
88FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazin23:04
89FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels23:13
90SWIFabio Christen (SWI)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team23:18
91ESTRait Ärm (EST)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropole23:39
92IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team24:21
93AUSPatrick Eddy (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl24:31
94FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)St Michel - Auber9325:05
95BELKasper Saver (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazin25:27
96GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Groupama - Fdj25:56
97FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazin26:08
98BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Bingoal WB28:00
99CANMatisse Julien (CAN)Cic U Nantes Atlantique29:46
100FRAAntoine Hue (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantique30:23
101GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Israel - Premier Tech31:48
102NORJon Rye-Johnsen (NOR)Cic U Nantes Atlantique35:06
103FRAEnzo Boulet (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantique35:39
104NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl36:06
105COLHugo Rodriguez (COL)Trinity Racing45:07
106NORTobias Risan Nakken (NOR)Trinity Racing47:16

Stage 1 - Dunkerque - Le Touquet - 173 km - 14 May 2024Sprint


1BELMilan Fretin (BEL)Cofidis4:05:47
2FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
3IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
4BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
5BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
6IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
8NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
9ESTRait Ärm (EST)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
10NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
11BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
12FRAPierre Gautherat (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
13GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
14SWIFabio Christen (SWI)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
16GBRRobert Donaldson (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
17FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
18FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
19FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
20DENSebastian Nielsen (DEN)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
21BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
22BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
23ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
24BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
25FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
26GBRZeb Kyffin (GBR)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
27FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
28NZLCorbin Strong (NZL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
29FRAEnzo Boulet (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
30CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
31BELJenno Berckmoes (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
32FRANathan Vandepitte (FRA)Bingoal WBs.t.
33BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
34ITAGiacomo Villa (ITA)Bingoal WBs.t.
35FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
36FRAQuentin Bezza (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
37FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
38NORJon Rye-Johnsen (NOR)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
39BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
40BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41BELEnrico Dhaeye (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
42ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
43FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
44GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
45SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
46NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
47FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
48FRALucas Boniface (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
49BELAlec Segaert (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
50BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
51NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
52NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
53BELKasper Saver (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
54FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
55CZETomas Kopecky (CZE)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
56FRARomain Cardis (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
57FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
58FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)Cofidis0:15
59FRAPierre-Henry Basset (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
60DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
61FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
62BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
63FRAAxel Huens (FRA)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
64AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
65FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
66FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
67BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
68BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
69POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
70FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
71FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
72NORTobias Risan Nakken (NOR)Trinity Racings.t.
73FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développements.t.
74BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
75FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:19
76FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropole0:33
77FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
78FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
79FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Totalenergies0:46
80SVKMartin Svrcek (SVK)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
81CANMatisse Julien (CAN)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
82FRAUgo Fabries (FRA)Trinity Racings.t.
83GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
84BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
85FRAEddy Le Huitouze (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
86GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
87NEDTim Naberman (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
88GBRRalf Holden (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
89FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
90BELLorenz van de Wynkele (BEL)Lotto Dstny Development Teams.t.
91FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
92COLHugo Rodriguez (COL)Trinity Racings.t.
93BELKenny Molly (BEL)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
94FRARudy Molard (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
95FRAAntoine Hue (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
96CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
97FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
98FRADamien Girard (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
99BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
100BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
101FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
102BELBen Hermans (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
103GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
104BELWarre Vangheluwe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
105FRANoah Knecht (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
106FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Totalenergies0:52
107BELLiam Slock (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
108GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
109FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
110BELJelle Vermoote (BEL)Bingoal WB1:56
111FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazin1:59
112FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
113FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropole2:35
114NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl3:15
115AUSPatrick Eddy (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
116IRLDillon Corkery (IRL)St Michel - Auber933:38
117GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Israel - Premier Tech3:44
118USARiley Sheehan (USA)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
119FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropole3:58
120BELJordy Bouts (BEL)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Team4:52
121DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Soudal - Quick Step6:02
122IRLDean Harvey (IRL)Trinity Racing8:20
123FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels8:59
124GBRLuca Unwin (GBR)Trinity Racing14:30

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Wimereux - Abbeville - 184,3 km - 15 May 2024Sprint


1IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale4:20:25
2FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
3BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
4GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
5FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
6BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
7FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
8BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
9FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
10BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
11FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
12IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13DENSebastian Nielsen (DEN)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
14NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
15FRANoah Knecht (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
16BELMilan Fretin (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
17ESTRait Ärm (EST)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
18BELJenno Berckmoes (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
19BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
20FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
21BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
22FRAEnzo Boulet (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
23FRAPierre Gautherat (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
24ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
25SWIFabio Christen (SWI)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
27GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
28BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
29SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
30GBRZeb Kyffin (GBR)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
31BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
32BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
33FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
34NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
35BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
36GBRRobert Donaldson (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
37FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
38CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
39ITAGiacomo Villa (ITA)Bingoal WBs.t.
40NZLCorbin Strong (NZL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
41BELEnrico Dhaeye (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
42FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
43FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
44BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
45FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
46FRAAxel Huens (FRA)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
47FRARomain Cardis (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
48BELKasper Saver (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
49BELLiam Slock (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
50FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
51NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
52FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
53FRAPierre-Henry Basset (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
54BELLorenz van de Wynkele (BEL)Lotto Dstny Development Teams.t.
55GBRRalf Holden (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
56BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
57SVKMartin Svrcek (SVK)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
58GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
59FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
60GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
61FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
62FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
63FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
64GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
65FRALucas Boniface (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
66CZETomas Kopecky (CZE)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
67DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
68BELAlec Segaert (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
69FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
70NEDTim Naberman (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
71FRAQuentin Bezza (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
72ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
73BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
74FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
75FRAEddy Le Huitouze (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
76FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
77FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
78COLHugo Rodriguez (COL)Trinity Racings.t.
79BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
80FRAUgo Fabries (FRA)Trinity Racings.t.
81NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
82GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
83AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
84FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
85BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
86BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
87FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
88FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
89IRLDillon Corkery (IRL)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
90CANMatisse Julien (CAN)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
91FRADamien Girard (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
92FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
93FRARudy Molard (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
94FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
95FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
96FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
97BELKenny Molly (BEL)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
98NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
99BELWarre Vangheluwe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
100BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
101POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
102BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
103FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
104FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
105FRANathan Vandepitte (FRA)Bingoal WBs.t.
106FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développement0:20
107FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
108FRAAntoine Hue (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
109FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:25
110BELBen Hermans (BEL)Cofidis0:42
111AUSPatrick Eddy (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl0:44
112BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Lotto - Dstny0:57
113DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
114BELJelle Vermoote (BEL)Bingoal WB1:13
115NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
116GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Groupama - Fdj1:46
117FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)St Michel - Auber932:24
118USARiley Sheehan (USA)Israel - Premier Tech2:53
119CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Cic U Nantes Atlantique5:07
120GBRLuca Unwin (GBR)Trinity Racing10:45
121IRLDean Harvey (IRL)Trinity Racings.t.
122NORJon Rye-Johnsen (NOR)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
123NORTobias Risan Nakken (NOR)Trinity Racings.t.
124BELJordy Bouts (BEL)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Team

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Saint-Laurent-Blangy - Bouchain - 165,1 km - 16 May 2024Sprint


1IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale3:42:38
2BELMilan Fretin (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
3BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
4NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
5GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
6FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
7FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
8FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
9IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
11NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
12BELJenno Berckmoes (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
13DENSebastian Nielsen (DEN)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
14NORTobias Risan Nakken (NOR)Trinity Racings.t.
15FRAEnzo Boulet (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
16FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
17FRANoah Knecht (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
18BELJelle Vermoote (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
19BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
20IRLDillon Corkery (IRL)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
21BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
22FRAPierre Gautherat (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
23FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
24CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
25BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
26BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
28FRAAxel Huens (FRA)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
29GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
30BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
31USARiley Sheehan (USA)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
32POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33SVKMartin Svrcek (SVK)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
34FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
35FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
36BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
37FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
38GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
39NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
40ESTRait Ärm (EST)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
41NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
42SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
43BELEnrico Dhaeye (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
44BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
45FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
46FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
47BELLiam Slock (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
48GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
49FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
50FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
51BELLorenz van de Wynkele (BEL)Lotto Dstny Development Teams.t.
52ITAGiacomo Villa (ITA)Bingoal WBs.t.
53FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
54BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
55FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développements.t.
56BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
57FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
58FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
59FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
60BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
61FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
62FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
63GBRRobert Donaldson (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
64FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
65FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
66FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
67GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
68FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
69GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
70SWIFabio Christen (SWI)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
71BELAlec Segaert (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
72FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
73AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
74CZETomas Kopecky (CZE)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
75GBRZeb Kyffin (GBR)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
76NORJon Rye-Johnsen (NOR)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
77AUSPatrick Eddy (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
78BELWarre Vangheluwe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
79BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
80BELKasper Saver (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
81FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
82GBRRalf Holden (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
83ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
84FRAUgo Fabries (FRA)Trinity Racings.t.
85FRARomain Cardis (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
86FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
87BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
88FRALucas Boniface (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
89CANMatisse Julien (CAN)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
90FRADamien Girard (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
91FRAEddy Le Huitouze (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
92BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
93COLHugo Rodriguez (COL)Trinity Racings.t.
94FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
95BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
96CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
97NEDTim Naberman (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
98BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
99BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
100FRAAntoine Hue (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
101FRANathan Vandepitte (FRA)Bingoal WBs.t.
102DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
103FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
104FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
105GBRLuca Unwin (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
106BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
107DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
108BELBen Hermans (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
109ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
110FRAQuentin Bezza (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
111FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
112FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
113IRLDean Harvey (IRL)Trinity Racings.t.
114FRARudy Molard (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
115FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
116NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
117FRAPierre-Henry Basset (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
118BELKenny Molly (BEL)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
119FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
120BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
121NZLCorbin Strong (NZL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
122FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
123NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Mazingarbe - Pont-à-Marcq - 171,3 km - 17 May 2024Sprint


1BELWarre Vangheluwe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step3:35:22
2IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
3NZLCorbin Strong (NZL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
4BELMilan Fretin (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
5FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
6BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
7FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
8BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
9FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
10BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
11FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
12NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
13BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
14SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
16DENSebastian Nielsen (DEN)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
17FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
18BELJenno Berckmoes (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
19FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
20FRAAxel Huens (FRA)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
21FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
22SWIFabio Christen (SWI)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développements.t.
24GBRRobert Donaldson (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
25FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
26GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
27FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
28BELLiam Slock (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
29BELAlec Segaert (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
30CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
31FRAPierre-Henry Basset (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
32USARiley Sheehan (USA)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
33FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
34DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
35BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
36BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
37BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
38GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
39BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
40GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
41BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
42FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
43FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
44CZETomas Kopecky (CZE)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
45GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
46FRAEddy Le Huitouze (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:15
47ESTRait Ärm (EST)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
48FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazin0:29
49FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
50BELLorenz van de Wynkele (BEL)Lotto Dstny Development Teams.t.
51FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
52FRARomain Cardis (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
53ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
54FRANathan Vandepitte (FRA)Bingoal WBs.t.
55BELKasper Saver (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
56FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
57BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Cofidis0:35
58BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Lotto - Dstny0:38
59FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazin0:47
60NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur0:49
61FRAQuentin Bezza (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazin0:52
62ITAGiacomo Villa (ITA)Bingoal WB0:54
63NORJon Rye-Johnsen (NOR)Cic U Nantes Atlantique0:57
64FRAPierre Gautherat (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
65FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
66FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
67IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
68FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
69FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
70FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
71AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
72SVKMartin Svrcek (SVK)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
73NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
74BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
75FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
76FRALucas Boniface (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
77FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
78FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
79ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Soudal - Quick Step1:47
80BELKenny Molly (BEL)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropole2:13
81FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels4:26
82BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale6:03
83NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
84CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
85GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Israel - Premier Tech7:49
86GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
87FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)St Michel - Auber938:24
88FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
89GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
90FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
91POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
92FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
93FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
94BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
95BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal WB9:20
96BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
97CANMatisse Julien (CAN)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
98DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
99FRANoah Knecht (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
100FRAEnzo Boulet (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantique10:44
101GBRZeb Kyffin (GBR)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
102FRAUgo Fabries (FRA)Trinity Racings.t.
103NEDTim Naberman (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
104FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
105FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
106AUSPatrick Eddy (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
107BELJelle Vermoote (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
108BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale10:50
109FRAAntoine Hue (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantique12:39
110NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
111NORTobias Risan Nakken (NOR)Trinity Racings.t.
112FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
113BELEnrico Dhaeye (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazin14:47
114COLHugo Rodriguez (COL)Trinity Racing20:57
OTLGBRRalf Holden (GBR)Trinity Racing-
116BELBen Hermans (BEL)Cofidis
117IRLDillon Corkery (IRL)St Michel - Auber93
118FRADamien Girard (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
119NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
120GBRLuca Unwin (GBR)Trinity Racing
121IRLDean Harvey (IRL)Trinity Racing
122BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
123FRARudy Molard (FRA)Groupama - Fdj

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Arques - Cassel - 179,1 km - 18 May 2024Sprint


1IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale4:24:31
2FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
3BELJenno Berckmoes (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
4BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)Bingoal WB0:03
5FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
6FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
7BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale0:06
8BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Dstny0:10
9GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
10FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
11GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
12BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
13CZETomas Kopecky (CZE)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
14FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
15FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
16BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
17BELAlec Segaert (BEL)Lotto - Dstny0:21
18NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
19NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
20FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
21NZLCorbin Strong (NZL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
22BELLiam Slock (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
23BELMilan Fretin (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
24FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
25AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
27FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
28FRAAxel Huens (FRA)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
29GBRRobert Donaldson (GBR)Trinity Racing0:42
30FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
31BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotels0:52
32BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
33BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
34SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team0:55
35FRAPierre Gautherat (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale1:09
36FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Cofidis1:13
37FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
38FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
39FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Totalenergies1:55
40USARiley Sheehan (USA)Israel - Premier Tech2:11
41NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale2:24
42BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal WB2:55
43DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
44DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Soudal - Quick Step3:18
45FRAEddy Le Huitouze (FRA)Groupama - Fdj3:23
46BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale4:56
47CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Cic U Nantes Atlantique7:11
48FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
49GBRZeb Kyffin (GBR)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Team9:08
50BELLorenz van de Wynkele (BEL)Lotto Dstny Development Teams.t.
51FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
52BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
53FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
54FRAQuentin Bezza (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
55DENSebastian Nielsen (DEN)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
56ITAGiacomo Villa (ITA)Bingoal WBs.t.
57FRAPierre-Henry Basset (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
58FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
59SVKMartin Svrcek (SVK)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
60GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
61FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
62FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développements.t.
63BELKenny Molly (BEL)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
64BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
65FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
66CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
67NEDTim Naberman (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
68GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
69NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
70GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
71FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
72BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
73FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
74BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
75BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
76BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
77FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
78AUSPatrick Eddy (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
79BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
80FRARomain Cardis (FRA)St Michel - Auber93s.t.
81FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
82ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
83FRAUgo Fabries (FRA)Trinity Racings.t.
84FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
85POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team9:21
86ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Soudal - Quick Step9:40
87FRAAntoine Hue (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantique16:02
88FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)St Michel - Auber9316:05
89NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl18:23
90GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Israel - Premier Tech19:00
91BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
92CANMatisse Julien (CAN)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
93FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur19:02
94FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur19:03
95BELWarre Vangheluwe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
96FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazin19:37
97GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Groupama - Fdj22:44
98NORJon Rye-Johnsen (NOR)Cic U Nantes Atlantiques.t.
99COLHugo Rodriguez (COL)Trinity Racings.t.
100ESTRait Ärm (EST)Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
101SWIFabio Christen (SWI)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
102IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
103NORTobias Risan Nakken (NOR)Trinity Racing22:57
104FRAEnzo Boulet (FRA)Cic U Nantes Atlantique24:15
105BELKasper Saver (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazin24:18
106FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazin24:41
107FRALucas Boniface (FRA)Totalenergies
108FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Totalenergies
109FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels
110FRANathan Vandepitte (FRA)Bingoal WB
111FRANoah Knecht (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
112FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazin
113BELJelle Vermoote (BEL)Bingoal WB
114BELEnrico Dhaeye (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazin

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Loon-Plage - Dunkerque - 176,8 km - 19 May 2024Sprint


Results by stage

Start list

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2024 - All rights reserved