All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Ronde van Limburg - 2024 - Detailed results

Cycling - Ronde van Limburg - 2024 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2024

Ronde van Limburg 2024

BelgiumBelgium - 20 May 2024


Ronde van Limburg - 20 May 2024


1NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Team Jayco Alula4:30:40
2GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
3BELArnaud De Lie (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
4NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
5BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
6ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7BELSimon Dehairs (BEL)s.t.
8DENDaniel Stampe (DEN)Airtox - Carls Rass.t.
9BELToon Aerts (BEL)s.t.
10SPAMarc Brustenga Masague (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
11SWITom Bohli (SWI)Tudor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
12BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
13ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14FRAEmilien Jeanniere (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
15CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
16SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
17SPAPau Miquel Delgado (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
18BELCeriel Desal (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
19SPAJoseba Lopez Cuesta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
20BELTristan Scherpenbergh (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
21FRAGabriel Berg (FRA)Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Teams.t.
22BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
23BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
24LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Beat Cyclings.t.
25BELNoah Vandenbranden (BEL)s.t.
26GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
27SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Tudor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
28BELBrent Clé (BEL)s.t.
29ITARenato Favero (ITA)Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Teams.t.
30BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Team Flanders - Baloises.t.
31BELRobbe Claeys (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
32USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Team Flanders - Baloises.t.
34NEDHuub Artz (NED)Circus - Reuz - Technords.t.
35ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Intermarché - Wanty0:11
36GBRTom Portsmouth (GBR)s.t.
37CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Tudor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
38FRASandy Dujardin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
39BELWannes Verschuere (BEL)s.t.
40BELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Teams.t.
41DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
42SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
43DENAnders Foldager (DEN)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
44FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
45BELVito Braet (BEL)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
46BELLuca De Meester (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
47BELGauthier Servranckx (BEL)Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Teams.t.
48BELNiels Driesen (BEL)Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Teams.t.
49BELJulien Vermote (BEL)s.t.
50SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Tudor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
51FRAThomas Bonnet (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
52POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Teams.t.
53AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
54AUSKelland O'Brien (AUS)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
55SPAMarcel Camprubi Pijuan (SPA)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56GBRCharles Paige (GBR)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
57BELAlexander Colman (BEL)Team Flanders - Baloises.t.
58SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
59NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
60BELJacob Relaes (BEL)s.t.
61BELMauro Verwilt (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
62SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
63BELSiebe Deweirdt (BEL)Team Flanders - Baloises.t.
64NEDStijn Appel (NED)Beat Cycling0:40
65NEDWessel Krul (NED)Beat Cycling0:44
66BELDaan Soete (BEL)s.t.
67BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
68NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
69AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
70NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty0:51
71POLKamil Malecki (POL)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team0:57
72NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X Mobility1:09
73DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
74BELVictor Van De Putte (BEL)s.t.
75NEDLoe Van Belle (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bike1:17
76BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Totalenergiess.t.
77ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
78GBRJoshua Giddings (GBR)Lotto Dstny Development Team1:31
79CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:37
80BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Team Visma / Lease a Bike1:42
81NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
82BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
83BELVictor Vercouillie (BEL)Team Flanders - Baloises.t.
84DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
85DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
86FRABaptiste Vadic (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
87NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Lotto - Dstny2:02
88FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
89NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Beat Cycling3:09
90DENMorten Aalling Nørtoft (DEN)2:23
91GBRCormac Nisbet (GBR)Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Teams.t.
92NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
93DENAlexander Arnt Hansen (DEN)Airtox - Carls Rass.t.
94NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X Mobility2:58
95DENMads Andersen (DEN)Airtox - Carls Ras4:00
96BELJoran Wyseure (BEL)Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team4:05
97NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)s.t.
98NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
99AUSBlake Quick (AUS)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
100ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Q36.5 Pro Cycling Teams.t.
101SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:18
102SPAMiguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
103FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
104BELMathias Vanoverberghe (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
105BELArne Santy (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
106BELThéo Bonnet (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
107NEDJeroen Van Krimpen (NED)Beat Cyclings.t.
108BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
109BELJens Reynders (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
110NEDJan Maas (NED)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
111ITAAlessio Portello (ITA)s.t.
112BELSven Verbeeck (BEL)s.t.
113BELThibaut Bernard (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
114NEDJochem Kerckhaert (NED)Beat Cyclings.t.
115SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Tudor Pro Cycling Teams.t.
116DENGustav Wang (DEN)Airtox - Carls Ras8:12
117DENAlexander Salby (DEN)s.t.
118BELZeno Moonen (BEL)Circus - Reuz - Technords.t.
DNFBELJules Hesters (BEL)Team Flanders - Baloise-
DNFBELLander Loockx (BEL)-
DNFNEDJoren Bloem (NED)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Team-
DNFDENJakob Egholm (DEN)Airtox - Carls Ras-
DNFNEDMatthijs Büchli (NED)Beat Cycling-
DNFNORPeder Dahl Strand (NOR)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFBELStefano Museeuw (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazin-
DNFCZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFBELViktor Vandenberghe (BEL)-
DNFBELJan Kino (BEL)Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team-
DNFNEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bike Development-
DNFNEDBart Lemmen (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bike-
DNFBELJens Vandenbogaerde (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazin-
DNFDENMathias Larsen (DEN)Airtox - Carls Ras-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2024 - All rights reserved