All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Coupe des Nations Ville de Saguenay - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Coupe des Nations Ville de Saguenay - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Canada

Results 2012

Coupe des Nations Ville de Saguenay 2012

CanadaCanada - Saguenay - 31th May 2012 - 3rd June 2012


General classification - 3rd June 2012


1KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astana Continental13:22:54
2FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)00:12
3KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana Continental00:14
4CANDavid Boily (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C1000:17
5ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Argentina National Team00:18
6SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Radenska00:19
7DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning00:22
8DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
9FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000s.t.
10DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning00:24
11USANathan Brown (USA)Bontrager - Livestrongs.t.
12GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg00:27
13POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)00:29
14GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
15SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Radenska00:30
16USAEvan Huffman (USA)s.t.
17FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée U00:32
18COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)00:33
19USATanner Putt (USA)BMC - Hincapies.t.
20ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)00:34
21ITADaniele Aldegheri (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
22COLHugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda (COL)s.t.
23GERJan Dieteren (GER)s.t.
24ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)s.t.
25COLEver Alexander Rivera Guerrero (COL)s.t.
26FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
27CANHugo Houle (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C1000:46
28POLPawel Bernas (POL)00:47
29KAZVladislav Gorbunov (KAZ)Astana Continental00:52
30DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor00:53
31NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Merida00:57
32CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C1001:05
33TUNHoussam Nasri (TUN)Equipe Nationale de Tunisie01:15
34GBRMark Christian (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Team01:27
35UZBRoman Dronin (UZB)01:31
36SLOMark Dzamastagic (SLO)Sava01:41
37MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)01:42
38NOREirik Kasa Jarlseth (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
39USAJoseph Schmalz (USA)Bissell Pro Cyclings.t.
40COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)01:53
41KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana Continental02:03
42COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)02:05
43FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
44KAZAbdraimzhan Ishanov (KAZ)Astana Continental02:13
45POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)Polish National Team02:57
46GBRSamuel Harrison (GBR)05:08
47BOLPiter Campero Villaroel (BOL)05:39
48SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska05:56
49DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland06:49
50CANPierrick Naud (CAN)Ekoi.com - Gaspesien07:00
51NORChrister Jensen (NOR)Joker - Merida07:04
52GERMario Vogt (GER)Specialized Concept Store07:05
53GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Great Britain National Team11:22
54PANRamón III Carretero Marciaq (PAN)Movistar Continental12:27
55GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg13:47
56POLKamil Gradek (POL)14:22
57GERYannick Mayer (GER)Nsp - Ghost16:15
58USAJos Chalmers (USA)16:22
59GBRGeorge Atkins (GBR)Great Britain National Team18:10
60GERKevin Predatsch (GER)Thüringer Energie Team18:43

Stage 1 - Jonquière - 140,7 km - 31th May 2012Sprint


1KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astana Continental03:09:23
2DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
3ITAThomas Fiumana (ITA)s.t.
4ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)s.t.
5CANHugo Houle (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
6GERJan Dieteren (GER)s.t.
7GBRMark Christian (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
8GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
9KAZVladislav Gorbunov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
10ITADaniele Aldegheri (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
11POLMichal Kadrzynski (POL)s.t.
12SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
13NORMats Lohne (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
14DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
15SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Radenskas.t.
16POLKamil Gradek (POL)s.t.
17CUBRuben Companioni Blanco (CUB)Cuba National Teams.t.
18KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
19COLHugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda (COL)s.t.
20PANAlcides Miranda (PAN)s.t.
21DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
22CANDavid Boily (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
23GBRJonathan Mould (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
24GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
25PANDavid Pareja (PAN)s.t.
26KAZAbdraimzhan Ishanov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
27POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)s.t.
28ITAFabio Tommassini (ITA)s.t.
29USANathan Brown (USA)Bontrager - Livestrongs.t.
30GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
31POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
32USACharlie Avis (USA)s.t.
33FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
34NORDaniel Slatto Gomnes (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
35USAEvan Huffman (USA)s.t.
36GERKevin Predatsch (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
37ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
38DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Concordia - Himmerlands.t.
39GBRGeorge Atkins (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
40DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefors.t.
41PANRamón III Carretero Marciaq (PAN)Movistar Continentals.t.
42FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
43FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
44BOLPiter Campero Villaroel (BOL)s.t.
45CANStuart Wight (CAN)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
46COLEver Alexander Rivera Guerrero (COL)s.t.
47POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
48NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
49GERYannick Mayer (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
50COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)s.t.
51CUBJuan Carlos Romeu (CUB)s.t.
52CANRyan Aitcheson (CAN)s.t.
53USAJos Chalmers (USA)s.t.
54UZBRoman Dronin (UZB)s.t.
55PANJosé Ríos (PAN)s.t.
56COLCarlos Alberto Galeano Restrepo (COL)s.t.
57ITASimone Camilli (ITA)s.t.
58COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)s.t.
59CUBRamón Martín (CUB)s.t.
60NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
61NORChrister Jensen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
62POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)s.t.
63TUNHoussam Nasri (TUN)Equipe Nationale de Tunisies.t.
64FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000s.t.
65SLOMark Dzamastagic (SLO)Savas.t.
66ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)s.t.
67FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
68COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)s.t.
69MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)s.t.
70FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)s.t.
71GUAFrancisco Osweli González Sacalxot (GUA)s.t.
72CANPierrick Naud (CAN)Ekoi.com - Gaspesiens.t.
73DENMads Lilholm Meyer (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaards.t.
74NOREirik Kasa Jarlseth (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
75PANJorge Castillo (PAN)s.t.
76GERMario Vogt (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
77SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenskas.t.
78USATanner Putt (USA)BMC - Hincapies.t.
79GBRSamuel Harrison (GBR)s.t.
80USAJoseph Schmalz (USA)Bissell Pro Cyclings.t.
81GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
82CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
83KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
84KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
85CUBRacso Gonzalez (CUB)s.t.
86ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Lampre - ISD17:18

Stage 2 - La Baie - 148,4 km - 1st June 2012Sprint


1FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)03:36:16
2ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
3GBRMark Christian (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
4KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
5SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Radenskas.t.
6USANathan Brown (USA)Bontrager - Livestrongs.t.
7CANDavid Boily (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
8KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
9COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)s.t.
10FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000s.t.
11POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)00:10
12DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
13GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
14GBRSamuel Harrison (GBR)s.t.
15ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)s.t.
16ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)s.t.
17SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenskas.t.
18ITADaniele Aldegheri (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
19FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
20SLOMark Dzamastagic (SLO)Savas.t.
21CANHugo Houle (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
22NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
23FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
24COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)s.t.
25USATanner Putt (USA)BMC - Hincapies.t.
26COLHugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda (COL)s.t.
27MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)s.t.
28COLEver Alexander Rivera Guerrero (COL)s.t.
29GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
30ITAFabio Tommassini (ITA)s.t.
31SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
32CUBRuben Companioni Blanco (CUB)Cuba National Teams.t.
33BOLPiter Campero Villaroel (BOL)s.t.
34KAZVladislav Gorbunov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
35KAZAbdraimzhan Ishanov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
36CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
37COLCarlos Alberto Galeano Restrepo (COL)s.t.
38CANPierrick Naud (CAN)Ekoi.com - Gaspesiens.t.
39CANStuart Wight (CAN)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
40NOREirik Kasa Jarlseth (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
41DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefors.t.
42NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
43UZBRoman Dronin (UZB)s.t.
44ITAThomas Fiumana (ITA)s.t.
45USAEvan Huffman (USA)s.t.
46POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)s.t.
47DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
48COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)s.t.
49GERJan Dieteren (GER)s.t.
50CANRyan Aitcheson (CAN)s.t.
51POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
52POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
53FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
54GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
55FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
56KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
57CUBJuan Carlos Romeu (CUB)s.t.
58USAJoseph Schmalz (USA)Bissell Pro Cyclings.t.
59GERMario Vogt (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
60TUNHoussam Nasri (TUN)Equipe Nationale de Tunisies.t.
61DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
62ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Lampre - ISD00:49
63NORChrister Jensen (NOR)Joker - Merida05:01
64KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
65GUAFrancisco Osweli González Sacalxot (GUA)s.t.
66PANRamón III Carretero Marciaq (PAN)Movistar Continentals.t.
67PANDavid Pareja (PAN)s.t.
68USACharlie Avis (USA)s.t.
69DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Concordia - Himmerlands.t.
70CUBRacso Gonzalez (CUB)s.t.
71ITASimone Camilli (ITA)s.t.
72GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg05:31
73GERKevin Predatsch (GER)Thüringer Energie Team05:59
74GERYannick Mayer (GER)Nsp - Ghost06:57
75PANJosé Ríos (PAN)09:17
76PANAlcides Miranda (PAN)10:27
77CUBRamón Martín (CUB)s.t.
78NORDaniel Slatto Gomnes (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
79USAJos Chalmers (USA)s.t.
80NORMats Lohne (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
81POLKamil Gradek (POL)s.t.
82POLMichal Kadrzynski (POL)s.t.
83DENMads Lilholm Meyer (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard12:48
84GBRGeorge Atkins (GBR)Great Britain National Team14:46
85GBRJonathan Mould (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Team16:48

Stage 3 - Kénogami - 141 km - 2nd June 2012Sprint


1KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astana Continental03:26:25
2CANDavid Boily (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
3SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Radenskas.t.
4USANathan Brown (USA)Bontrager - Livestrong00:01
5FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)s.t.
6GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
7ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)s.t.
8CANHugo Houle (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
9GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
10ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)s.t.
11GBRMark Christian (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
12DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
13DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
14COLHugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda (COL)s.t.
15GBRSamuel Harrison (GBR)s.t.
16POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
17SLOMark Dzamastagic (SLO)Savas.t.
18NOREirik Kasa Jarlseth (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
19ITADaniele Aldegheri (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
20POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)s.t.
21COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)s.t.
22USATanner Putt (USA)BMC - Hincapies.t.
23MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)s.t.
24FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
25KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
26FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
27SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
28USAJoseph Schmalz (USA)Bissell Pro Cyclings.t.
29GERMario Vogt (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
30FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000s.t.
31GERJan Dieteren (GER)s.t.
32NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
33USAEvan Huffman (USA)s.t.
34KAZVladislav Gorbunov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
35COLEver Alexander Rivera Guerrero (COL)s.t.
36ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
37CANRyan Aitcheson (CAN)s.t.
38DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
39DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor00:22
40KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
41COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)s.t.
42TUNHoussam Nasri (TUN)Equipe Nationale de Tunisie00:24
43FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
44NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
45COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)s.t.
46NORChrister Jensen (NOR)Joker - Merida00:32
47PANRamón III Carretero Marciaq (PAN)Movistar Continentals.t.
48CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
49CANStuart Wight (CAN)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
50CUBJuan Carlos Romeu (CUB)s.t.
51CUBRacso Gonzalez (CUB)s.t.
52BOLPiter Campero Villaroel (BOL)s.t.
53DENMads Lilholm Meyer (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaards.t.
54KAZAbdraimzhan Ishanov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
55USACharlie Avis (USA)00:38
56ITAFabio Tommassini (ITA)00:45
57SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska00:49
58GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Great Britain National Team00:58
59USAJos Chalmers (USA)s.t.
60ITASimone Camilli (ITA)s.t.
61UZBRoman Dronin (UZB)s.t.
62DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland01:25
63GBRGeorge Atkins (GBR)Great Britain National Team01:53
64CANPierrick Naud (CAN)Ekoi.com - Gaspesiens.t.
65POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)s.t.
66POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
67FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)Véranda Rideau 7202:03
68POLKamil Gradek (POL)03:01
69ITAThomas Fiumana (ITA)03:44
70GUAFrancisco Osweli González Sacalxot (GUA)04:57
71COLCarlos Alberto Galeano Restrepo (COL)s.t.
72CUBRuben Companioni Blanco (CUB)Cuba National Team07:47
73GERKevin Predatsch (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
74GERYannick Mayer (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
75GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.

Stage 4 - Chicoutimi - 128,4 km - 3rd June 2012Sprint


1DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning03:11:13
2GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
3POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)s.t.
4ITADaniele Aldegheri (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
5USATanner Putt (USA)BMC - Hincapies.t.
6ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
7FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)s.t.
8ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)s.t.
9ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)s.t.
10CANDavid Boily (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
11DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
12KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
13KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
14FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
15NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
16COLHugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda (COL)s.t.
17SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
18CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
19COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)s.t.
20GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
21FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
22USANathan Brown (USA)Bontrager - Livestrongs.t.
23DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefors.t.
24SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Radenskas.t.
25GERJan Dieteren (GER)s.t.
26USAEvan Huffman (USA)s.t.
27FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000s.t.
28COLEver Alexander Rivera Guerrero (COL)s.t.
29CANHugo Houle (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
30DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Concordia - Himmerlands.t.
31UZBRoman Dronin (UZB)s.t.
32DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
33GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg00:06
34POLPawel Bernas (POL)00:13
35KAZVladislav Gorbunov (KAZ)Astana Continental00:18
36TUNHoussam Nasri (TUN)Equipe Nationale de Tunisies.t.
37POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)Polish National Team00:31
38POLKamil Gradek (POL)s.t.
39NOREirik Kasa Jarlseth (NOR)Joker - Merida01:08
40GBRGeorge Atkins (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
41MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)s.t.
42SLOMark Dzamastagic (SLO)Savas.t.
43COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)s.t.
44NORChrister Jensen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
45GBRMark Christian (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
46COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)s.t.
47GERYannick Mayer (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
48KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
49KAZAbdraimzhan Ishanov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
50FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
51USAJoseph Schmalz (USA)Bissell Pro Cyclings.t.
52BOLPiter Campero Villaroel (BOL)04:34
53CANPierrick Naud (CAN)Ekoi.com - Gaspesiens.t.
54SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenskas.t.
55GERKevin Predatsch (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
56GBRSamuel Harrison (GBR)s.t.
57USAJos Chalmers (USA)s.t.
58GERMario Vogt (GER)Specialized Concept Store06:31
59PANRamón III Carretero Marciaq (PAN)Movistar Continentals.t.
60GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Great Britain National Team09:51

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved