All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - ZLM Tour - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - ZLM Tour - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2012

ZLM Tour 2012

NetherlandsNetherlands - 14th April 2012


ZLM Tour - 14th April 2012


1FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon04:26:33
2ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
3BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
4NORFilip Eidsheim (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
5NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
6LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
7GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)s.t.
8SLOAndrej Rajsp (SLO)Radenskas.t.
9RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
10SWIGabriel Chavanne (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
11SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenskas.t.
12RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
13BELJorne Carolus (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
14POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)s.t.
15USAEamon Lucas Franck (USA)00:05
16KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
17FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 7600:08
18GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Team00:10
19AUSNick Aitken (AUS)Jayco - AISs.t.
20FRAGeoffrey Millour (FRA)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200000:49
21POLKamil Gradek (POL)s.t.
22USAAnders Kingsland Newbury (USA)Chipotle Development Team01:13
23LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin03:08
24KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana Continental03:10
25MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)s.t.
26USATanner Putt (USA)BMC - Hincapies.t.
27PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Treks.t.
28KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
29GBRGeorge Atkins (GBR)Great Britain National Team03:33
30NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridley03:54
31DENCasper Degn Larsen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling03:57
32IRLSam Bennett (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team04:06
33FRAEtienne Briard (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantiques.t.
34NORHaavard Blikra (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
35CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
36AUSMichael Freiberg (AUS)Jayco - AISs.t.
37KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
38NZLCameron Karwowski (NZL)04:31
39BELYves Lampaert (BEL)s.t.
40ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeries.t.
41RUSGennadiy Tatarinov (RUS)s.t.
42NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
43DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Concordia - Himmerlands.t.
44ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
45NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
46FRAMathieu Cloarec (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantique05:12
47NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)s.t.
48CANStuart Wight (CAN)Cr4 Chemins/roanne05:45
49ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Cr4 Chemins/roanne06:17
50GERRick Zabel (GER)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
51IRLFelix English (IRL)Rapha Condor - Sharps.t.
52BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)s.t.
53BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
54NZLPieter Bulling (NZL)s.t.
55LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Chipotle Development Teams.t.
56NZLDion Smith (NZL)s.t.
57SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
58KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
59UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolsss.t.
60DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Blue Water Cyclings.t.
61RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
62FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)s.t.
63RUSKirill Yatsevich (RUS)s.t.
64BELRoy Jans (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
65POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Polkowices.t.
66AUSBen Grenda (AUS)Rapha Condor - Sharps.t.
67AUSAaron Donnelly (AUS)Jayco - AISs.t.
68POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
69NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Raiko - Stoltings.t.
70GERBastian Bürgel (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
71NEDYoeri Havik (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
72USATyler Magner (USA)BMC - Hincapies.t.
73ALGFayçal Hamza (ALG)Sovac Algeria07:48
74GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Great Britain National Team08:23
75NORFrans-Leonard Markaskard Mustaparta (NOR)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved