All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de San Luis - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de San Luis - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Argentina

Results 2009

Tour de San Luis 2009

ArgentinaArgentina - 19th January 2009 - 25th January 2009


General classification - 25th January 2009


1ARGAlfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG)Argentina National Team24.37.52
2ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)Argentina National Team1.05
3COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia1.31
4UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)ISD - Neri2.22
5ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigas2.24
6CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light2.25
7VENCarlos Jose Ochoa (VEN)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia2.59
8USABen Jacques-Maynes (USA)Bissell Pro Cyclings.t.
9ARGAndres Ignacio Pereyra (ARG)Argentina National Team U3.19
10VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia3.34
11SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Tavira3.46
12SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Tavira3.50
13BRARenato Seabra (BRA)Brazil National Team3.52
14ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas3.53
15ARGGustavo Alberto López (ARG)Argentina National Team U4.28
16BRAMagno do Prado Nazaret (BRA)Brazil National Team4.48
17GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse4.51
18ARGGerardo Luis Fernández (ARG)Argentina National Team5.20
19SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur5.39
20USATyler Wren (USA)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light6.20
21ARGGaston Aguero (ARG)Argentina National Team U6.50
22SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur7.07
23SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Fuji - Servetto7.53
24ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)Argentina National Team U7.54
25USAAndy Jacques-Maynes (USA)Bissell Pro Cycling8.28
26DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Liquigas8.36
27URUNéstor Fabián Pías Torres (URU)Uruguay National Team8.47
28COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Colombia National Team9.10
29MEXJuan Pablo Magallanes Aranda (MEX)Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara9.14
30ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light9.34
31ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)ISD - Neri9.51
32SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Fuji - Servetto10.17
33SPAJesus Del Nero Montes (SPA)Fuji - Servetto10.30
34SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Fuji - Servetto10.58
35HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei11.03
36MEXBernardo Colex Tepoz (MEX)Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara11.42
37CUBReldy Perez (CUB)Cuba National Team12.55
38BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Liquigas13.05
39DENLasse Bøchman-Larsen (DEN)Saxo Bank13.13
40SPAXavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur13.20
41FINKjell Carlström (FIN)Liquigas13.26
42COLArles Antonio Castro Laverde (COL)Colombia National Team13.38
43GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse13.47
44HUNRida Cador (HUN)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei14.19
45DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank14.35
46USABurke Swindlehurst (USA)Bissell Pro Cycling15.05
47MEXLuis Fernando Macías Hernandez (MEX)Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara15.24
48COLAlexander Gonzalez Pena (COL)Colombia National Team15.31
49SPAFrancisco Jose Martinez Perez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur15.34
50ITADavide Frattini (ITA)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light15.38
51URUMariano De Fino Silveiro (URU)Uruguay National Team15.48
52ARGGabriel Brizuela (ARG)Argentina National Team B16.17
53USAJason McCartney (USA)Saxo Bank16.22
54PORNelson Nuno Sequeria Vitorino (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Tavira16.35
55NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Saxo Bank16.36
56SPAJosé Antonio Carrasco Ramirez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur16.39
57URURamiro Cabrera Gonzalez (URU)Uruguay National Team17.07
58ARGMartin Garrido Mayorga (ARG)Palmeiras Resort - Tavira17.14
59BRAMauricio Morandi (BRA)Brazil National Team17.31
60ARGJuan José Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank17.59
61GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei18.25
62CHIPablo Andrés Alarcón Cares (CHI)Chile National Team B18.46
63GERFrank Scherzinger (GER)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei18.50
64GERNico Schneider (GER)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei19.08
65GEREric Baumann (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse19.27
66SWEMarcus Ljungqvist (SWE)Saxo Bank19.32
67USAAaron Olson (USA)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light19.37
68USAKirk O'Bee (USA)Bissell Pro Cycling20.01
69CHILuis Bravo (CHI)Chile National Team20.03
70URURichard Eustaquio Mascarañas Granada (URU)Uruguay National Team20.09
71ARGRoberto Antonio Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta20.18
72BRAFabricio Morandi (BRA)Brazil National Team20.21
73ARGJuan Gaspari (ARG)Argentina National Team20.24
74SPARicardo Serrano Gonzalez (SPA)Fuji - Servetto20.42
75CHICesar Oliva (CHI)Chile National Team B21.42
76URUHernan Jorge Cline Raffaelli (URU)Uruguay National Team22.02
77COLJohn Fredy Parra (COL)Colombia National Team22.03
78MEXAntonio Aldape Chavez (MEX)Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara22.43
79GERMarcel Fischer (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse23.49
80ITALeonardo Scarselli (ITA)ISD - Neri24.16
81ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)ISD - Neri24.22
82GERLars Wackernagel (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse24.26
83CUBLisuandi Alonso Ruano (CUB)Cuba National Team24.33
84PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Tavira25.08
85GERJean-Mitja Schlüter (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse25.25
86ARGAnibal Andres Borrajo (ARG)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light25.36
87CHIPatricio Javier Almonacid González (CHI)Chile National Team26.05
88CHIPablo Jacobo Seisdedos Duke (CHI)Chile National Team B26.22
89ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia26.27
90CHILuis Fernando Sepúlveda Villar (CHI)Chile National Team26.49
91ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)Liquigas26.59
92ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia27.08
93CUBYordenis Crespo Donate (CUB)Cuba National Team27.34
94ARGJuan Esteban Curuchet (ARG)Argentina National Team28.24
95CHIAntonio Roberto Cabrera Torres (CHI)Chile National Team B28.39
96BULKrasimir Koev Vasilev (BUL)Palmeiras Resort - Tavira28.40
97CHIPedro Amauri Palma dos Santos (CHI)Chile National Team B30.17
98ARGAlejandro Alberto Borrajo (ARG)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light32.04
99USAAndy Guptill (USA)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light32.10
100ITALuca Celli (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia35.30
101ARGClaudio Claveles (ARG)Argentina National Team B37.16
102ARGSergio Daniel Godoy Centeno (ARG)Argentina National Team U38.11
103CUBYans Carlos Arias Perez (CUB)Cuba National Team40.08
104CHIGonzalo Savas Miranda Figueroa (CHI)Chile National Team40.37
105ARGEmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello (ARG)Argentina National Team U41.04
106CHILuis Miguel Mansilla Almonacid (CHI)Chile National Team41.30
107ARGJuan Guillermo Brunetta (ARG)Argentina National Team B41.35
108ARGGustavo Borcard (ARG)Argentina National Team U43.47
109ARGMaximiliano Badde (ARG)Argentina National Team B43.49
110CUBNoslen Funes (CUB)Cuba National Team44.05
111ARGJuan Ariel Lucero (ARG)Argentina National Team51.07
112CHIEnzo Bruno Cesario Farias (CHI)Chile National Team B57.38
113CHICristopher Javier Mansilla Almonacid (CHI)Chile National Team B17

Stage 1 - San Luis - Villa Mercedes - 168.4 km - 19th January 2009Sprint


1ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia4.03.09 (41,555 km/h)
2ARGJuan José Haedo (ARG)Saxo Banks.t.
3ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Lights.t.
4GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
5BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Liquigass.t.
6ARGGuillermo Rubén Bongiorno (ARG)C.S.F. Group Navigares.t.
7CHILuis Miguel Mansilla Almonacid (CHI)Chile National Teams.t.
8GEREric Baumann (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
9SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
10SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Taviras.t.
11MEXLuis Fernando Macías Hernandez (MEX)Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajaras.t.
12ARGMaximiliano Badde (ARG)Argentina National Team Bs.t.
13SPAJosé Antonio Carrasco Ramirez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
14COLJuan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL)Colombia National Teams.t.
15ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
16SPARicardo Serrano Gonzalez (SPA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
17UKRDmytro Grabovskyy (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
18ARGJuan Gaspari (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
19USAKirk O'Bee (USA)Bissell Pro Cyclings.t.
20COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Colombia National Teams.t.
21ARGGustavo Alberto López (ARG)Argentina National Team Us.t.
22ARGGustavo Mario Toledo Britos (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
23UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
24ARGAndres Ignacio Pereyra (ARG)Argentina National Team Us.t.
25GERJean-Mitja Schlüter (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.

Stage 2 - La Toma - Mirador El Potrero - 174.4 km - 20th January 2009Medium mountain


1ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light4.14.57 (41,043 km/h)
2BRAMagno do Prado Nazaret (BRA)Brazil National Teams.t.
3ARGAlfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG)Argentina National Team0.03
4VENCarlos Jose Ochoa (VEN)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia2.13
5COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia2.16
6SPAXavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur2.18
7ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)Argentina National Team2.26
8ARGAndres Ignacio Pereyra (ARG)Argentina National Team U2.28
9VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
10CHIMarco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel (CHI)Chile National Teams.t.
11USABen Jacques-Maynes (USA)Bissell Pro Cyclings.t.
12ARGGustavo Alberto López (ARG)Argentina National Team U2.30
13UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)ISD - Neri2.40
14SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Taviras.t.
15BRARenato Seabra (BRA)Brazil National Team2.41
16SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
17ARGGabriel Brizuela (ARG)Argentina National Team Bs.t.
18ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigass.t.
19PORNelson Nuno Sequeria Vitorino (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Taviras.t.
20SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
21DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
22USATyler Wren (USA)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Lights.t.
23ARGGerardo Luis Fernández (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
24SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Tavira2.58
25CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light3.11

Stage 3 - San Luis - San Luis - 19.8 km - 21th January 2009Time Trial


1ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)Argentina National Team23.44 (50.056 km/h)
2USATom Zirbel (USA)Bissell Pro Cycling0.09
3ARGMartin Garrido Mayorga (ARG)Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0.10
4USABen Jacques-Maynes (USA)Bissell Pro Cycling0.14
5UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)ISD - Neri0.22
6USAJason McCartney (USA)Saxo Bank0.26
7BRAMagno do Prado Nazaret (BRA)Brazil National Team0.28
8GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse0.34
9ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigas0.38
10CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light0.43
11COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia0.53
12UKRDmytro Grabovskyy (UKR)ISD - Neri0.54
13ARGAlfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
14ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas1.14
15ARGGerardo Luis Fernández (ARG)Argentina National Team1.16
16ARGAndres Ignacio Pereyra (ARG)Argentina National Team U1.19
17ARGJuan Guillermo Brunetta (ARG)Argentina National Team B1.20
18SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Taviras.t.
19ARGGabriel Brizuela (ARG)Argentina National Team B1.23
20GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse1.27
21CHIMarco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel (CHI)Chile National Team1.28
22DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Liquigas1.32
23ARGGustavo Alberto López (ARG)Argentina National Team U1.36
24SPAXavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur1.39
25SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Tavira1.43

Stage 4 - San Luis - La Carolina - 159 km - 22th January 2009Escape


1COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia3.57.53 (40.104 km/h)
2DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank0.06
3ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
4ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
5BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Liquigass.t.
6ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
7SPARicardo Serrano Gonzalez (SPA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
8ARGJuan José Haedo (ARG)Saxo Banks.t.
9SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
10ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Lights.t.
11USAAndy Jacques-Maynes (USA)Bissell Pro Cyclings.t.
12UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
13ARGAndres Ignacio Pereyra (ARG)Argentina National Team Us.t.
14SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Taviras.t.
15HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckereis.t.
16SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Taviras.t.
17VENCarlos Jose Ochoa (VEN)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
18GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
19ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
20SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
21ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
22CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Lights.t.
23ARGGerardo Luis Fernández (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
24ARGAlfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
25ARGGustavo Alberto López (ARG)Argentina National Team Us.t.

Stage 5 - San Francisco - Villa de Merlo - 204.8 km - 23th January 2009Medium mountain


1SPAXavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur5.15.47 (38,913km/h)
2ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)Argentina National Team0.02
3COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia0.05
4VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia0.09
5VENCarlos Jose Ochoa (VEN)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia0.11
6ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigass.t.
7ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigass.t.
8BRARenato Seabra (BRA)Brazil National Team0.18
9ARGAlfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG)Argentina National Team0.27
10SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Fuji - Servetto0.34
11CHIMarco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel (CHI)Chile National Teams.t.
12SPAFrancisco Jose Martinez Perez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur0.37
13UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
14SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0.40
15USABen Jacques-Maynes (USA)Bissell Pro Cycling0.49
16ARGAndres Ignacio Pereyra (ARG)Argentina National Team Us.t.
17SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Taviras.t.
18CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Lights.t.
19BRAMagno do Prado Nazaret (BRA)Brazil National Team0.56
20MEXBernardo Colex Tepoz (MEX)Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara1.12
21SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Fuji - Servetto1.14
22PORNelson Nuno Sequeria Vitorino (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Taviras.t.
23COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Colombia National Teams.t.
24SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur1.19
25MEXJuan Pablo Magallanes Aranda (MEX)Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara1.24

Stage 6 - Potrero de los Funes - Potrero de los Funes - 121 km - 24th January 2009Escape


1CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light2.45.33 (43,854km/h)
2DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank0.39
3ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
4FINKjell Carlström (FIN)Liquigass.t.
5COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia0.42
6ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
7ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia0.48
8ARGMartin Garrido Mayorga (ARG)Palmeiras Resort - Taviras.t.
9MEXJuan Pablo Magallanes Aranda (MEX)Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajaras.t.
10GEREric Baumann (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
11ITADavide Frattini (ITA)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Lights.t.
12SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Taviras.t.
13UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
14USABen Jacques-Maynes (USA)Bissell Pro Cyclings.t.
15SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Taviras.t.
16VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
17SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
18COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Colombia National Teams.t.
19ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigass.t.
20ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
21USATyler Wren (USA)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Lights.t.
22BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Liquigass.t.
23SPAJosé Antonio Carrasco Ramirez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
24ARGAlfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
25SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.

Stage 7 - San Luis - San Luis - 167.1 km - 25th January 2009Sprint


1ARGJuan José Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank3.54.38 (42.731 km/h)
2ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italias.t.
3CHILuis Miguel Mansilla Almonacid (CHI)Chile National Teams.t.
4ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
5BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Liquigass.t.
6ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Lights.t.
7GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
8SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Taviras.t.
9ARGMaximiliano Badde (ARG)Argentina National Team Bs.t.
10ARGMartin Garrido Mayorga (ARG)Palmeiras Resort - Taviras.t.
11GEREric Baumann (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
12CHIGonzalo Savas Miranda Figueroa (CHI)Chile National Teams.t.
13USAAndy Jacques-Maynes (USA)Bissell Pro Cyclings.t.
14GERMarcel Fischer (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
15SPARicardo Serrano Gonzalez (SPA)Fuji - Servettos.t.
16PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Taviras.t.
17CHIEnzo Bruno Cesario Farias (CHI)Chile National Team Bs.t.
18USAKirk O'Bee (USA)Bissell Pro Cyclings.t.
19ARGAnibal Andres Borrajo (ARG)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Lights.t.
20GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
21USABen Jacques-Maynes (USA)Bissell Pro Cyclings.t.
22CUBYans Carlos Arias Perez (CUB)Cuba National Teams.t.
23ARGAlejandro Alberto Borrajo (ARG)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Lights.t.
24CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Colavita - Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Lights.t.
25ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)Liquigass.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved