All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de San Luis - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de San Luis - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Argentina

Results 2012

Tour de San Luis 2012

ArgentinaArgentina - 23 January 2012 - 29 January 2012


General classification - 29 January 2012


1USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step26:32:55
2ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos01:29
3GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfone01:34
4ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale01:50
5COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela02:13
6BRAMagno do Prado Nazaret (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba02:39
7CHILuis Miguel Mansilla Almonacid (CHI)Chile National Team03:24
8FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step03:44
9CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Movistar04:46
10ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos05:09
11COLJaime Gustavo Suaza Lopez (COL)GW - Shimano05:47
12ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)Caja Rural06:40
13SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Movistar07:29
14VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela07:30
15SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Andalucia07:36
16COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela08:07
17AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis08:26
18ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale08:53
19NORFrederik Wilmann (NOR)Christina Watches - Onfone09:21
20GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team Netapp10:19
21ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italia10:20
22COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)Colombia - Comcel10:24
23COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Colombia - Comcel10:36
24ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar10:42
25PANYelko Gómez (PAN)Caja Rural11:54
26CHIGonzalo Andres Garrido Zenteno (CHI)Chile National Team11:58
27SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
28SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucia12:00
29POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rural14:35
30PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Carmin - Prio14:41
31SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar14:43
32ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox15:17
33ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela15:54
34SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank16:03
35COLJairo Alonso Salas Atehortua (COL)GW - Shimano16:35
36ECUSegundo Mesias Navarrete Navarrete (ECU)Ecuador National Team16:40
37PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Carmin - Prio16:50
38GERBert Grabsch (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Step16:58
39DENMichael Rasmussen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone17:01
40COLMauricio Neisa Alvarado (COL)Colombia - Comcel17:49
41ARGDaniel Omar Juárez (ARG)17:58
42CUBYasmani Martinez Regalado (CUB)Cuba National Team18:24
43USAEdward King (USA)Liquigas - Cannondale18:25
44SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucia18:32
45ECUJose Carlos Ragonessi Guzman (ECU)Ecuador National Team18:45
46COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia - Comcel19:02
47SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)AG2R - La Mondiale19:21
48SPAIbon Zugasti Arrese (SPA)Start - Atacama Flowery Desert19:27
49COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Colombia - Comcel19:45
50BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Team Netapp19:56
51ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox20:07
52SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistar20:08
53SPAEloy Ruiz Pinto (SPA)Andalucia20:10
54ITAFilippo Savini (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox21:01
55ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox21:02
56RUSAlexander Ryabkin (RUS)Caja Rural21:04
57BELTom Boonen (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step21:06
58PORNelson Nuno Sequeria Vitorino (POR)Carmin - Prio21:31
59RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis21:47
60GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Team Netapp21:54
61PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Carmin - Prio22:09
62CUBYennier Lopez Fonseca (CUB)Cuba National Team22:28
63GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapp22:41
64SPAAntonio Cabello Baena (SPA)Andalucia23:02
65DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone23:05
66DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank23:32
67BRABreno Franca Sidoti (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba24:02
68USAJake Keough (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis24:29
69ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale24:36
70PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Carmin - Prio24:47
71ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italia24:58
72FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale25:09
73ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank25:38
74ARGJuan José Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank26:21
75COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)GW - Shimano26:28
76ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone26:40
77ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank27:13
78USATimothy Duggan (USA)Liquigas - Cannondale27:55
79SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
80ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox27:59
81ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapp28:52
82ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step28:56
83COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Colombia National Team29:23
84USAJeff Louder (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis29:24
85ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italia29:36
86FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale29:49
87BRACleberson Weber (BRA)Clube Dataro30:07
88ITAChristian Delle Stelle (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox30:14
89ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale30:32
90GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapp30:56
91URUHéctor Fabián Aguilar Figueras (URU)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba31:48
92ITAFrancesco Lasca (ITA)Caja Rural32:17
93DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank32:52
94ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela33:39
95ITAPaolo Locatelli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox33:40
96ARGAndres Ignacio Pereyra (ARG)Argentina National Team34:01
97ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italia35:08
98DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone35:39
99ARGAlvaro Argiro (ARG)Argentina National Team35:56
100CZEFrantisek Rabon (CZE)Omega Pharma - Quick Step36:44
101CHIWolfgang Burmann Littin (CHI)Chile National Team36:57
102ITACristiano Benenati (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italia38:18
103ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Nippo38:48
104CHIPablo Andrés Alarcón Cares (CHI)Chile National Team39:47
105COLJosé Daniel Rincón Quintana (COL)GW - Shimano40:04
106URULuis Alberto Martínez Ramírez (URU)Uruguay National Team40:31
107BRAMurilo Affonso Ferraz (BRA)Clube Dataro41:20
108ECUErick Castaño Cabascango (ECU)Ecuador National Team42:15
109AUSBen Day (AUS)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis43:09
110COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)GW - Shimano43:16
111RUSAndrei Sartasov (RUS)San Luis - Somos Todos43:33
112CUBJosé Antonio Mojica Camejo (CUB)Cuba National Team44:04
113BRADouglas Moi Bueno (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba44:29
114ARGMatias Medici (ARG)Argentina National Team44:37
115CHILuis Fernando Sepúlveda Villar (CHI)Chile National Team47:22
116ARGGustavo Alberto López (ARG)48:28
117ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Nippo49:11
118URURichard Eustaquio Mascarañas Granada (URU)Uruguay National Team52:20
119CHICristopher Javier Mansilla Almonacid (CHI)Chile National Team52:25
120BRARenato Seabra (BRA)Clube Dataro52:43
121SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Andalucia53:32
122USAAdrian Hegyvari (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis53:48
123ARGMauricio Guillermo Frazer (ARG)Start - Atacama Flowery Desert54:15
124URUGregory Duarte (URU)Uruguay National Team57:21
125SPARubén Menendez Velasco (SPA)Start - Atacama Flowery Desert57:31
126BRAAlcides Flaviano Simões Vieira (BRA)Brazil National Team1:00:39
127COLJuan Sebastian Arango Carvajal (COL)1:02:01
128GERRobert Förster (GER)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis1:02:06
129ARGTomas Enrique Gil (ARG)Start - Atacama Flowery Desert1:02:56
130BRAAntonio Xavier Nascimento (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba1:04:30
131ARGFernando Gabriel Murgo (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos1:04:32
132ARGJuan Ariel Lucero (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos1:07:22

Stage 1 - San Luis - Villa Mercedes 188km - 23 January 2012Sprint


1ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step04:53:18
2ARGJuan José Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
3ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Nippos.t.
4CHILuis Miguel Mansilla Almonacid (CHI)Chile National Teams.t.
5FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
6ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
7SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistars.t.
8PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Carmin - Prios.t.
9USAJake Keough (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
10GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
11CUBYasmani Martinez Regalado (CUB)Cuba National Teams.t.
12GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Team Netapps.t.
13ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
14CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Movistars.t.
15GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team Netapps.t.
16ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todoss.t.
17COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
18ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todoss.t.
19ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
20ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
21SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Movistars.t.
22SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucias.t.
23COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
24COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.

Stage 2 - Fraga - Juana Koslay 147km - 24 January 2012Sprint


1ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step03:22:40
2BELTom Boonen (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
3USAJake Keough (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
4SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistars.t.
5FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
6ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
7ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
8ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Nippos.t.
9URUHéctor Fabián Aguilar Figueras (URU)Funvic - Pindamonhangabas.t.
10ITAFrancesco Lasca (ITA)Caja Rurals.t.
11GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Team Netapps.t.
12ARGMarcos Crespo (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
13COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
14COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
15GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
16ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
17FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
18PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Carmin - Prios.t.
19ARGJuan José Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
20CHIPablo Jacobo Seisdedos Duke (CHI)Chile National Teams.t.
21COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Colombia - Comcels.t.
22ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Nippos.t.
23ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
24ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todoss.t.
25SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Andalucias.t.

Stage 3 - Estancia Grande - Mirador Potrero 165km - 25 January 2012Medium mountain


1USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
2COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela00:05
3GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfone00:09
4ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos00:12
5COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Liquigas - Cannondale00:26
6ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
7COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
8CHILuis Miguel Mansilla Almonacid (CHI)Chile National Teams.t.
9ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar00:35
10SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Movistars.t.
11FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
12AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
13COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)Colombia - Comcels.t.
14ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)Caja Rurals.t.
15VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela00:48
16SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Andalucia00:55
17CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Movistar00:56
18COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia - Comcels.t.
19COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Colombia - Comcels.t.
20CHIGonzalo Andres Garrido Zenteno (CHI)Chile National Teams.t.
21BRAMagno do Prado Nazaret (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba00:59
22ARGSergio Daniel Godoy Centeno (ARG)Argentina National Team01:04
23ARGAlvaro Argiro (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
24PANYelko Gómez (PAN)Caja Rural01:09
25NORFrederik Wilmann (NOR)Christina Watches - Onfone01:14
26COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)GW - Shimano01:18
27ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
28ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela01:43
29COLJaime Gustavo Suaza Lopez (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
30ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
31SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistars.t.
32ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos01:53
33SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucia02:00
34ITAFilippo Savini (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox02:07

Stage 4 - San Luis - San Luis 19.5km - 26 January 2012Time Trial


1USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step00:22:33
2ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale00:23
3GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfone00:38
4FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step00:39
5BRAMagno do Prado Nazaret (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba00:44
6ARGMatias Medici (ARG)Argentina National Team01:03
7ARGCristian Andres Martinez (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos01:06
8CHILuis Miguel Mansilla Almonacid (CHI)Chile National Team01:11
9ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todoss.t.
10SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar01:15
11COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela01:17
12ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos01:18
13AUSBen Day (AUS)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis01:26
14RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis01:31
15BRABreno Franca Sidoti (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba01:33
16BELTom Boonen (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step01:37
17ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale01:46
18ARGAndres Ignacio Pereyra (ARG)Argentina National Team01:48
19CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Movistar01:49
20DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank01:50
21GERBert Grabsch (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
22COLJuan Sebastian Arango Carvajal (COL)01:53
23CZEFrantisek Rabon (CZE)Omega Pharma - Quick Step01:54
24GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapps.t.

Stage 5 - La Toma - Mirador de Merlo 160km - 27 January 2012Mountain


1ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos0:00:02
2USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:00:05
3COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:00:25
4SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rural0:00:44
5GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
6BRAMagno do Prado Nazaret (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba0:00:51
7ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale0:00:56
8SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Andalucia0:00:58
9COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:01:02
10VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:01:11
11ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)Caja Rural0:01:18
12ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar0:01:31
13COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Liquigas - Cannondale0:01:33
14ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox0:01:39
15CHILuis Miguel Mansilla Almonacid (CHI)Chile National Team0:01:42
16COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Colombia - Comcels.t.
17COLJaime Gustavo Suaza Lopez (COL)GW - Shimano0:01:49
18CHIGonzalo Andres Garrido Zenteno (CHI)Chile National Teams.t.
19CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Movistar0:01:56
20ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos0:02:03
21BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Team Netapp0:02:08
22ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Argentina National Team0:02:11
23FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:02:25
24SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
25COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Colombia - Comcel0:02:27
26ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italia0:02:38
27COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)Colombia - Comcels.t.
28BRAMurilo Affonso Ferraz (BRA)Clube Dataro0:02:43
29POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rural0:02:51
30CHIWolfgang Burmann Littin (CHI)Chile National Team0:02:55
31COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia - Comcel0:03:04
32CUBYennier Lopez Fonseca (CUB)Cuba National Teams.t.
33CUBJosé Antonio Mojica Camejo (CUB)Cuba National Teams.t.
34ARGAndres Ignacio Pereyra (ARG)Argentina National Team0:03:16

Stage 6 - Lujan - Quines 197km - 28 January 2012Sprint


1ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale5:10:26
2ARGJuan José Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
3ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
4SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistars.t.
5BELTom Boonen (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
6ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Nippos.t.
7USAJake Keough (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
8ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
9GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
10ITAFrancesco Lasca (ITA)Caja Rurals.t.
11GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Team Netapps.t.
12CHILuis Miguel Mansilla Almonacid (CHI)Chile National Teams.t.
13COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
14URUHéctor Fabián Aguilar Figueras (URU)Funvic - Pindamonhangabas.t.
15ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todoss.t.
16COLJairo Alonso Salas Atehortua (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
17PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Carmin - Prios.t.
18COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Colombia - Comcels.t.
19ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Nippos.t.
20CUBYasmani Martinez Regalado (CUB)Cuba National Teams.t.
21FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
22ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
23RUSAlexander Ryabkin (RUS)Caja Rurals.t.
24SPAAntonio Cabello Baena (SPA)Andalucias.t.
25COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.

Stage 7 - San Luis - San Luis 167km - 29 January 2012Sprint


1BELTom Boonen (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step03:54:37
2ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
3ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Nippos.t.
4FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
5USAJake Keough (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
6COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
7ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
8ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
9CUBYasmani Martinez Regalado (CUB)Cuba National Teams.t.
10URUHéctor Fabián Aguilar Figueras (URU)Funvic - Pindamonhangabas.t.
11COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Colombia - Comcels.t.
12COLJuan Sebastian Arango Carvajal (COL)s.t.
13CHILuis Miguel Mansilla Almonacid (CHI)Chile National Teams.t.
14ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
15COLJairo Alonso Salas Atehortua (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
16ITAFrancesco Lasca (ITA)Caja Rurals.t.
17ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
18GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Team Netapps.t.
19ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
20ARGJuan José Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
21ARGMauricio Guillermo Frazer (ARG)Start - Atacama Flowery Deserts.t.
22ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Nippos.t.
23SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistars.t.
24USAJeff Louder (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
25ITACristiano Benenati (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved