All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Cameroun - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Cameroun - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Cameroon

Results 2019

Tour du Cameroun 2019

CameroonCameroon - 1 June 2019 - 9 June 2019


General classification - 9 June 2019


1BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)27:09:04
2CIVIssiaka Cissé (CIV)0:20
3RWAPatrick Byukusenge (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy0:40
4SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:55
5CMRAbessolo Clovis Kamzong (CMR)1:44
6MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)1:50
7MARYoussef Bdadou (MAR)3:17
8NEDStephan Bakker (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam4:05
9CMRArthuce Jodele Tella (CMR)4:38
10CMRMichel Tientcheu (CMR)4:44
11RWABonaventure Uwizeyimana (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy5:46
12CMRGadji Yaou (CMR)5:55
13MAREl Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR)9:00
14MARYouness Tahiri (MAR)9:15
15SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica9:37
16CMRHervé Raoul Mbah (CMR)9:43
17RWAEric Manizabayo (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy10:10
18CMRRobert Fotsing Dassie (CMR)10:29
19RWAMoise Mugisha (RWA)13:29
20FRAAlexandre Léonien (FRA)14:22
21MARMohammed Medrazi (MAR)14:25
22MARLahcen Sebbahi (MAR)15:48
23CMRSadikou Kossoko (CMR)15:51
24CODKyaviro Jimmy Muhindo (COD)16:46
25CODMimbole Matondo (COD)17:46
26CMRGhislain Sikandi Dapnet (CMR)18:52
27CMRRodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe (CMR)20:56
28CODLoick Tshiyana Kamena (COD)21:16
29FRATristan Bernard-Cligny (FRA)22:14
30CMRYannic Stéphane Nanko (CMR)24:21
31SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica24:28
32RWAJean Claude Nzafashwanayo (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy25:33
33RWAJean Damascene Ruberwa (RWA)25:34
34NEDKenny Nijssen (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volharding27:42
35CIVSouleymane Traore (CIV)27:58
36FRAThomas Metge (FRA)29:13
37SVKPeter Tichy (SVK)29:31
38CMRAlain Junior Priso Lobe (CMR)30:35
39FRAMickaël Carlier (FRA)35:25
40CIVAbou Sanogo (CIV)36:04
41NEDWouter Ruchtie (NED)Smartdry - WV Eemland39:16
42CIVKaramoko Bamba (CIV)55:38
43SVKTomas Cepka (SVK)1:03:22
44CIVKouamé Antoine Kouadio (CIV)1:40:42

Stage 1 - Akonolinga - Abong Mbang - 139,5 km - 1 June 2019Sprint


1NEDStephan Bakker (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam3:19:03
2RWABonaventure Uwizeyimana (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energys.t.
3CMRRobert Fotsing Dassie (CMR)s.t.
4MARLahcen Sebbahi (MAR)s.t.
5SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
6MARMohammed Medrazi (MAR)s.t.
7MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)s.t.
8CMRMichel Tientcheu (CMR)s.t.
9MAREl Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR)s.t.
10MARYoussef Bdadou (MAR)s.t.
11CODKyaviro Jimmy Muhindo (COD)s.t.
12CMRGhislain Sikandi Dapnet (CMR)s.t.
13FRAAlexandre Léonien (FRA)s.t.
14CMRHervé Raoul Mbah (CMR)s.t.
15NEDKenny Nijssen (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volhardings.t.
16FRAThomas Metge (FRA)s.t.
17BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)s.t.
18SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
19CMRYannic Stéphane Nanko (CMR)0:08
20CMRGadji Yaou (CMR)0:09
21CMRRodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe (CMR)0:09
22RWAEric Manizabayo (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy0:09
23CMRArthuce Jodele Tella (CMR)0:09
24RWAMoise Mugisha (RWA)0:09
25CMRSadikou Kossoko (CMR)0:11
26FRATristan Bernard-Cligny (FRA)0:11
27RWAPatrick Byukusenge (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy0:11
28CIVIssiaka Cissé (CIV)0:11
29RWAJean Claude Nzafashwanayo (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy0:11
30CODLoick Tshiyana Kamena (COD)0:11
31NEDFlorian Smits (NED)0:11
32CMRAbessolo Clovis Kamzong (CMR)0:16
33CODMimbole Matondo (COD)0:20
34CIVSouleymane Traore (CIV)0:20
35RWAJean Damascene Ruberwa (RWA)0:20
36FRAMickaël Carlier (FRA)0:20
37NEDMartijn Veling (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volharding0:20
38CIVAbou Sanogo (CIV)0:30
39CIVKonan Olivier Kouamé (CIV)0:46
40CMRAlain Junior Priso Lobe (CMR)0:46
41SVKTomas Cepka (SVK)0:50
42MARYouness Tahiri (MAR)0:50
43SVKPeter Tichy (SVK)1:16
44SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
45NEDWouter Ruchtie (NED)Smartdry - WV Eemland1:36
46NEDJordi Slootjes (NED)Nex Ccn2:32
47CODKapenda Ussen Yanda (COD)4:43
48CIVKaramoko Bamba (CIV)18:52
49CODOscar Evea Etun (COD)28:58
50CIVKouamé Antoine Kouadio (CIV)28:58
51CODNzuzi Manueno (COD)28:58

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Yaoundé - Nanga Eboko - 152,2 km - 2 June 2019Escape


1CMRAbessolo Clovis Kamzong (CMR)3:27:10
2CIVIssiaka Cissé (CIV)0:03
3BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)0:03
4MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)0:03
5NEDStephan Bakker (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam0:19
6SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:19
7CMRRobert Fotsing Dassie (CMR)0:19
8MARYoussef Bdadou (MAR)0:19
9CMRMichel Tientcheu (CMR)0:19
10CMRArthuce Jodele Tella (CMR)0:19
11RWABonaventure Uwizeyimana (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy0:19
12CMRHervé Raoul Mbah (CMR)0:19
13SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:24
14MARMohammed Medrazi (MAR)0:24
15CMRGadji Yaou (CMR)0:26
16RWAPatrick Byukusenge (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy0:26
17CMRRodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe (CMR)6:12
18CMRGhislain Sikandi Dapnet (CMR)6:14
19MAREl Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR)6:15
20RWAJean Damascene Ruberwa (RWA)6:15
21NEDKenny Nijssen (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volharding6:15
22MARYouness Tahiri (MAR)6:20
23NEDFlorian Smits (NED)8:01
24RWAEric Manizabayo (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy8:01
25CODKyaviro Jimmy Muhindo (COD)8:01
26CIVKaramoko Bamba (CIV)8:01
27RWAJean Claude Nzafashwanayo (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy8:01
28CMRSadikou Kossoko (CMR)8:01
29CIVAbou Sanogo (CIV)8:01
30CODMimbole Matondo (COD)8:01
31MARLahcen Sebbahi (MAR)8:01
32FRAAlexandre Léonien (FRA)8:01
33SVKPeter Tichy (SVK)10:36
34RWAMoise Mugisha (RWA)10:36
35CIVSouleymane Traore (CIV)10:36
36FRAMickaël Carlier (FRA)10:36
37FRATristan Bernard-Cligny (FRA)10:36
38CMRAlain Junior Priso Lobe (CMR)10:36
39CMRYannic Stéphane Nanko (CMR)10:36
40FRAThomas Metge (FRA)10:36
41NEDJordi Slootjes (NED)Nex Ccn10:36
42CODLoick Tshiyana Kamena (COD)10:41
43CIVKouamé Antoine Kouadio (CIV)10:41
44SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica10:41
45NEDWouter Ruchtie (NED)Smartdry - WV Eemland10:41
46SVKTomas Cepka (SVK)14:48
47CIVKonan Olivier Kouamé (CIV)21:58
47CODNzuzi Manueno (COD)s.t.
49CODKapenda Ussen Yanda (COD)
50NEDMartijn Veling (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volharding
51CODOscar Evea Etun (COD)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Yaoundé - Ebolowa - 151,4 km - 3 June 2019Escape


1CIVIssiaka Cissé (CIV)3:59:51
2CMRAbessolo Clovis Kamzong (CMR)0:01
3NEDStephan Bakker (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam0:05
4MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)0:05
5SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:05
6CMRArthuce Jodele Tella (CMR)0:05
7RWABonaventure Uwizeyimana (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy0:05
8MARYoussef Bdadou (MAR)0:05
9RWAPatrick Byukusenge (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy0:05
10CMRYannic Stéphane Nanko (CMR)0:05
11RWAJean Claude Nzafashwanayo (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy0:05
12CMRMichel Tientcheu (CMR)0:05
13CMRRobert Fotsing Dassie (CMR)0:08
14CODMimbole Matondo (COD)0:08
15MAREl Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR)0:08
16CMRSadikou Kossoko (CMR)0:08
17CMRHervé Raoul Mbah (CMR)0:08
18NEDKenny Nijssen (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volharding0:08
19CMRGadji Yaou (CMR)0:08
20BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)0:08
21SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:08
22RWAMoise Mugisha (RWA)0:08
23RWAEric Manizabayo (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy0:08
24CODKyaviro Jimmy Muhindo (COD)0:12
25MARLahcen Sebbahi (MAR)0:24
26SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:24
27MARMohammed Medrazi (MAR)0:24
28NEDFlorian Smits (NED)0:43
29CIVAbou Sanogo (CIV)0:45
30CMRGhislain Sikandi Dapnet (CMR)0:45
31CIVKonan Olivier Kouamé (CIV)0:45
32MARYouness Tahiri (MAR)0:45
33FRATristan Bernard-Cligny (FRA)0:45
34CMRRodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe (CMR)0:45
35CIVSouleymane Traore (CIV)0:45
36CODLoick Tshiyana Kamena (COD)0:59
37SVKTomas Cepka (SVK)1:01
38CMRAlain Junior Priso Lobe (CMR)1:37
39FRAAlexandre Léonien (FRA)1:51
40CIVKaramoko Bamba (CIV)2:33
41NEDJordi Slootjes (NED)Nex Ccn2:33
42RWAJean Damascene Ruberwa (RWA)2:49
43FRAThomas Metge (FRA)3:02
44FRAMickaël Carlier (FRA)3:42
45NEDWouter Ruchtie (NED)Smartdry - WV Eemland4:34
46SVKPeter Tichy (SVK)8:25
47CIVKouamé Antoine Kouadio (CIV)11:51

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Pouma - Kribi - 154,4 km - 4 June 2019Escape


1MARYoussef Bdadou (MAR)3:54:43
2SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
3CMRAbessolo Clovis Kamzong (CMR)s.t.
4SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:47
5NEDStephan Bakker (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam0:47
6CMRArthuce Jodele Tella (CMR)0:47
7BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)0:48
8CMRMichel Tientcheu (CMR)0:48
9FRAAlexandre Léonien (FRA)0:48
10CMRGhislain Sikandi Dapnet (CMR)0:48
11CMRRobert Fotsing Dassie (CMR)0:48
12MARYouness Tahiri (MAR)0:48
13RWABonaventure Uwizeyimana (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy0:48
14FRAThomas Metge (FRA)0:48
15CODKyaviro Jimmy Muhindo (COD)0:48
16CIVIssiaka Cissé (CIV)0:48
17CMRSadikou Kossoko (CMR)0:48
18CODMimbole Matondo (COD)0:48
19CMRRodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe (CMR)0:48
20CMRYannic Stéphane Nanko (CMR)0:48
21MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)0:48
22CMRHervé Raoul Mbah (CMR)0:48
23RWAJean Claude Nzafashwanayo (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy0:48
24NEDKenny Nijssen (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volharding0:48
25RWAEric Manizabayo (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy0:48
26CIVAbou Sanogo (CIV)0:48
27RWAJean Damascene Ruberwa (RWA)0:48
28CODLoick Tshiyana Kamena (COD)0:48
29MARLahcen Sebbahi (MAR)0:48
30CMRGadji Yaou (CMR)0:48
31RWAPatrick Byukusenge (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy0:48
32FRATristan Bernard-Cligny (FRA)0:48
33SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:48
34MAREl Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR)0:48
35FRAMickaël Carlier (FRA)0:48
36CMRAlain Junior Priso Lobe (CMR)0:58
37MARMohammed Medrazi (MAR)1:03
38NEDWouter Ruchtie (NED)Smartdry - WV Eemland1:14
39RWAMoise Mugisha (RWA)1:22
40SVKPeter Tichy (SVK)1:33
41CIVSouleymane Traore (CIV)1:40
42CIVKaramoko Bamba (CIV)1:40
43NEDJordi Slootjes (NED)Nex Ccn2:36
44SVKTomas Cepka (SVK)7:27
45CIVKouamé Antoine Kouadio (CIV)8:07
46NEDFlorian Smits (NED)11:57
47CIVKonan Olivier Kouamé (CIV)26:37

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Kribi - Douala - 175,7 km - 6 June 2019Sprint


1NEDStephan Bakker (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam4:12:30
2MARLahcen Sebbahi (MAR)s.t.
3CMRAbessolo Clovis Kamzong (CMR)s.t.
4CIVIssiaka Cissé (CIV)s.t.
5CIVAbou Sanogo (CIV)s.t.
6MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)s.t.
7MARMohammed Medrazi (MAR)s.t.
8CMRYannic Stéphane Nanko (CMR)s.t.
9FRATristan Bernard-Cligny (FRA)s.t.
10RWABonaventure Uwizeyimana (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energys.t.
11CMRAlain Junior Priso Lobe (CMR)s.t.
12CMRMichel Tientcheu (CMR)s.t.
13FRAAlexandre Léonien (FRA)s.t.
14SVKPeter Tichy (SVK)s.t.
15SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
16CMRGhislain Sikandi Dapnet (CMR)s.t.
17BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)s.t.
18RWAJean Claude Nzafashwanayo (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energys.t.
19CMRArthuce Jodele Tella (CMR)s.t.
20CMRRobert Fotsing Dassie (CMR)s.t.
21FRAMickaël Carlier (FRA)s.t.
22CODMimbole Matondo (COD)s.t.
23MARYouness Tahiri (MAR)s.t.
24FRAThomas Metge (FRA)s.t.
25CODKyaviro Jimmy Muhindo (COD)s.t.
26CODLoick Tshiyana Kamena (COD)s.t.
27CMRSadikou Kossoko (CMR)s.t.
28MARYoussef Bdadou (MAR)s.t.
29CIVSouleymane Traore (CIV)s.t.
30NEDKenny Nijssen (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volhardings.t.
31SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
32CMRHervé Raoul Mbah (CMR)s.t.
33NEDWouter Ruchtie (NED)Smartdry - WV Eemlands.t.
34MAREl Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR)s.t.
35RWAJean Damascene Ruberwa (RWA)s.t.
36CMRGadji Yaou (CMR)s.t.
37RWAMoise Mugisha (RWA)s.t.
38RWAPatrick Byukusenge (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energys.t.
39SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:11
40CMRRodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe (CMR)0:11
41CIVKaramoko Bamba (CIV)0:24
42RWAEric Manizabayo (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy0:53
43CIVKouamé Antoine Kouadio (CIV)4:36
44CIVKonan Olivier Kouamé (CIV)4:36
45SVKTomas Cepka (SVK)4:41
46NEDJordi Slootjes (NED)Nex Ccn5:43
47NEDFlorian Smits (NED)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Douala - Limbé - 73,7 km - 7 June 2019Escape


1RWAJean Claude Nzafashwanayo (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy2:03:01
2CMRHervé Raoul Mbah (CMR)s.t.
3SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
4BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)0:06
5NEDStephan Bakker (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam0:32
6MARYoussef Bdadou (MAR)0:32
7MARMohammed Medrazi (MAR)0:32
8RWABonaventure Uwizeyimana (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy0:32
9CMRAbessolo Clovis Kamzong (CMR)0:32
10SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:32
11CMRRobert Fotsing Dassie (CMR)0:32
12CODMimbole Matondo (COD)0:32
13CIVSouleymane Traore (CIV)0:32
14RWAEric Manizabayo (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy0:32
15CIVAbou Sanogo (CIV)0:32
16MARYouness Tahiri (MAR)0:32
17CMRGhislain Sikandi Dapnet (CMR)0:32
18FRAAlexandre Léonien (FRA)0:32
19SVKPeter Tichy (SVK)0:32
20CIVIssiaka Cissé (CIV)0:32
21MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)0:32
22CODKyaviro Jimmy Muhindo (COD)0:32
23CMRMichel Tientcheu (CMR)0:32
24CMRArthuce Jodele Tella (CMR)0:32
25RWAPatrick Byukusenge (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy0:32
26SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:32
27CMRAlain Junior Priso Lobe (CMR)0:32
28FRATristan Bernard-Cligny (FRA)0:32
29NEDKenny Nijssen (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volharding0:32
30CMRGadji Yaou (CMR)0:32
31CMRYannic Stéphane Nanko (CMR)0:32
32CMRSadikou Kossoko (CMR)0:32
33CODLoick Tshiyana Kamena (COD)0:32
34MAREl Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR)0:32
35CMRRodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe (CMR)0:41
36FRAMickaël Carlier (FRA)0:32
37RWAJean Damascene Ruberwa (RWA)0:49
38NEDWouter Ruchtie (NED)Smartdry - WV Eemland0:56
39CIVKaramoko Bamba (CIV)1:16
40CIVKouamé Antoine Kouadio (CIV)2:29
41MARLahcen Sebbahi (MAR)0:32
42RWAMoise Mugisha (RWA)2:29
43FRAThomas Metge (FRA)3:04
44SVKTomas Cepka (SVK)7:05
45CIVKonan Olivier Kouamé (CIV)19:37
46NEDJordi Slootjes (NED)Nex Ccn

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - Loum - Dschang - 109,4 km - 8 June 2019Mountain


1RWAPatrick Byukusenge (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy3:17:27
2RWAMoise Mugisha (RWA)s.t.
3RWAEric Manizabayo (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy0:04
4CIVIssiaka Cissé (CIV)0:38
5MARYouness Tahiri (MAR)1:45
6BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)1:45
7MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)1:54
8SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:06
9MAREl Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR)4:15
10NEDStephan Bakker (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam4:27
11RWABonaventure Uwizeyimana (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy4:27
12MARYoussef Bdadou (MAR)4:27
13CMRAbessolo Clovis Kamzong (CMR)4:27
14RWAJean Damascene Ruberwa (RWA)4:31
15CMRArthuce Jodele Tella (CMR)4:34
16RWAJean Claude Nzafashwanayo (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy4:38
17CMRMichel Tientcheu (CMR)4:39
18FRAAlexandre Léonien (FRA)4:42
19CMRGadji Yaou (CMR)4:55
20CMRSadikou Kossoko (CMR)6:32
21MARLahcen Sebbahi (MAR)7:13
22SVKPeter Tichy (SVK)7:34
23CODMimbole Matondo (COD)8:18
24CODLoick Tshiyana Kamena (COD)8:26
25FRAThomas Metge (FRA)8:26
26CODKyaviro Jimmy Muhindo (COD)8:45
27SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica8:45
28CMRHervé Raoul Mbah (CMR)8:57
29CMRRobert Fotsing Dassie (CMR)9:10
30CMRAlain Junior Priso Lobe (CMR)9:25
31FRATristan Bernard-Cligny (FRA)9:43
32NEDKenny Nijssen (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volharding10:00
33CIVKaramoko Bamba (CIV)10:54
34CMRGhislain Sikandi Dapnet (CMR)10:54
35CMRRodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe (CMR)10:59
36CMRYannic Stéphane Nanko (CMR)11:01
37NEDWouter Ruchtie (NED)Smartdry - WV Eemland11:01
38CIVSouleymane Traore (CIV)11:14
39SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica11:18
40MARMohammed Medrazi (MAR)13:04
41CIVAbou Sanogo (CIV)14:09
42CIVKouamé Antoine Kouadio (CIV)15:30
43FRAMickaël Carlier (FRA)15:30
44SVKTomas Cepka (SVK)15:30
44CIVKonan Olivier Kouamé (CIV)s.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 8 - Bafia - Yaoundé - 122,8 km - 9 June 2019Medium mountain


1CMRAbessolo Clovis Kamzong (CMR)2:52:30
2MAREl Houçaine Sebbahi (MAR)s.t.
3SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
4BULRadoslav Valentinov Konstantinov (BUL)0:04
5MARYoussef Bdadou (MAR)1:07
6MARYouness Tahiri (MAR)1:08
7CMRArthuce Jodele Tella (CMR)1:08
8NEDStephan Bakker (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam1:17
9CODKyaviro Jimmy Muhindo (COD)1:17
10MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)1:17
11CMRMichel Tientcheu (CMR)1:17
12FRAAlexandre Léonien (FRA)1:17
13RWAPatrick Byukusenge (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy1:17
14CIVIssiaka Cissé (CIV)1:17
15MARLahcen Sebbahi (MAR)1:48
16RWAMoise Mugisha (RWA)1:49
17MARMohammed Medrazi (MAR)1:49
18SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:49
19CMRGadji Yaou (CMR)1:49
20CMRRobert Fotsing Dassie (CMR)2:28
21CODMimbole Matondo (COD)2:28
22CMRGhislain Sikandi Dapnet (CMR)2:28
23SVKPeter Tichy (SVK)2:28
24CMRSadikou Kossoko (CMR)2:28
25RWAEric Manizabayo (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy2:28
26CODLoick Tshiyana Kamena (COD)2:28
27FRATristan Bernard-Cligny (FRA)2:28
28CMRHervé Raoul Mbah (CMR)2:28
29RWABonaventure Uwizeyimana (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy2:33
30CMRRodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe (CMR)4:00
31CMRYannic Stéphane Nanko (CMR)4:00
32SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:00
33CIVSouleymane Traore (CIV)5:40
34FRAThomas Metge (FRA)6:06
35FRAMickaël Carlier (FRA)6:46
36CMRAlain Junior Priso Lobe (CMR)9:31
37NEDWouter Ruchtie (NED)Smartdry - WV Eemland12:03
38RWAJean Damascene Ruberwa (RWA)12:48
39NEDKenny Nijssen (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volharding12:48
40CIVAbou Sanogo (CIV)14:12
41CIVKaramoko Bamba (CIV)14:49
42RWAJean Claude Nzafashwanayo (RWA)Benediction - Excel Energy14:49
43SVKTomas Cepka (SVK)14:49
44CIVKouamé Antoine Kouadio (CIV)21:19

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved