All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Good Hope - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Good Hope - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

South Africa

Results 2019

Tour of Good Hope 2019

South AfricaSouth Africa - 4th March 2019 - 8th March 2019


General classification - 8th March 2019


1RSAMark Oliver Pritzen (RSA)Office - Guru9:57:15
2RSAJason Oosthuizen (RSA)Teg Procycling0:21
3BELFrans Claes (BEL)0:42
4RSAByron Munton (RSA)1:14
5RSAClint Hendricks (RSA)1:29
6RSASteven Van Heerden (RSA)1:40
7NAMDan Craven (NAM)3:00
8RSADylan Girdlestone (RSA)Office - Guru3:46
9RSAKent Main (RSA)Teg Procycling4:01
10SWIChristoph Sauser (SWI)6:14
11RSATravis Barrett (RSA)Office - Guru6:16
12RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)6:24
13MRIAlexandre Mayer (MRI)6:37
14RSAHendrik Kruger (RSA)6:55
15NAMDrikus Coetzee (NAM)7:00
16RSACharles McFall (RSA)7:21
17RSADevin Shortt (RSA)Acdc Luso7:59
18UAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Uae Team Emirates8:28
19RSAGustav Basson (RSA)Teg Procycling8:43
20MRIChristopher Rougier-Lagane (MRI)8:58
21RSALouis Visser (RSA)Teg Procycling12:01
22RSARyan Terry (RSA)12:33
23RSATristan Cuthbert (RSA)13:10
24MRIDylan Redy (MRI)14:20
25RSAAlexander Worsdale (RSA)Office - Guru14:34
26RSAKeanan Roodt (RSA)15:23
27RSARyan Harris (RSA)Teg Procycling15:26
28RSAOrion Craigue (RSA)15:29
29RSAPieter Seyffert (RSA)Protouch15:34
30RSAVuyo Mavuya (RSA)17:00
31RSANolan Hoffman (RSA)17:03
32RSAReynard Butler (RSA)Protouch17:04
33RSATitus Juries (RSA)18:13
34RSAWessel Swanepoel (RSA)18:32
35RSAChris Cronje (RSA)18:39
36RSABradley Potgieter (RSA)20:00
37RSABrandon Downes (RSA)Teg Procycling21:02
38NAMXavier Papo (NAM)21:13
39RSABenjamin Fish (RSA)22:56
40MRIMatthew How Saw Keng (MRI)24:18
41RSAJim Songezo (RSA)Protouch24:51
42MRIGrégory Rougier-Lagane (MRI)25:27
43RSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouch25:48
44UAEKhaled Mayouf (UAE)26:50
45UAEMohammed Yousef Almansoori (UAE)26:55
46RSABrandon Christians (RSA)27:20
47RSAJean Claude Jantjies (RSA)28:24
48RSAMyles Van Musschenbroek (RSA)Protouch29:39
49RSATyrone Filander (RSA)30:08
50RSAPatric Thulasizwe Mxenge (RSA)30:52
51RSARainhardt Marais (RSA)30:58
52BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continental32:33
53RSAJean-Pierre Lloyd (RSA)Office - Guru34:00
54RSARocco King (RSA)40:42
55RSAHenry Thomas Neethling (RSA)41:01
56RSABranwill Blaauw (RSA)41:19
57RSACasper Kruger (RSA)Acdc Luso42:13
58RSADavid Maree (RSA)43:36
59RSAAlexander Parsons (RSA)44:42
60RSAJarrett West (RSA)48:21
61BOTAbeng Malete (BOT)52:58
62RSADaniyal Matthews (RSA)56:31
63RSAMthetheli Boya (RSA)58:41
64MRIFidzerald Rabaye (MRI)1:00:03
65UAEAhmed Almansoori (UAE)1:00:14
66NAMJohannes Hamunyela (NAM)1:01:46
67GBRMartin Ford (GBR)Brunei Continental1:01:51
68RSACarl Bonthuys (RSA)1:16:33
69UAEJaber Almansoori (UAE)1:16:41
70RSAAndrew Edwards (RSA)Office - Guru1:16:58
71RSALoyiso Fulu (RSA)1:21:32
72UAEMohamed Hasan Al Murawwi (UAE)1:23:34
73RSABen Melt Swanepoel (RSA)1:26:33
74RSAJoshua Van Wyk (RSA)Office - Guru1:28:33
75RSABronwin Adams (RSA)1:36:07
76RSAMarc Fourie (RSA)1:39:28
77RSAEthan Warrin (RSA)1:51:46
78RSAOno Dolophini (RSA)1:52:04

Stage 1 - Boland Landbou Skool - Boland Landbou Skool - 58,5 km - 4th March 2019Sprint


1RSANolan Hoffman (RSA)1:18:18
2RSARyan Harris (RSA)Teg Procyclings.t.
3RSAGraeme Ockhuis (RSA)s.t.
4RSAGustav Basson (RSA)Teg Procyclings.t.
5UAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
6RSALouis Visser (RSA)Teg Procyclings.t.
7RSAReynard Butler (RSA)Protouchs.t.
8MRIAlexandre Mayer (MRI)s.t.
9NAMDan Craven (NAM)s.t.
10RSAWynand Hofmeyr (RSA)s.t.
11RSAJoshua Van Wyk (RSA)Office - Gurus.t.
12NAMXavier Papo (NAM)s.t.
13RSARyan Terry (RSA)s.t.
14RSAAndrew Edwards (RSA)Office - Gurus.t.
15RSACian Leveridge (RSA)s.t.
16RSAAlexander Parsons (RSA)s.t.
17RSADylan Girdlestone (RSA)Office - Gurus.t.
18RSADavid Maree (RSA)s.t.
19RSAWessel Swanepoel (RSA)s.t.
20UAEMohammed Yousef Almansoori (UAE)s.t.
21RSABranwill Blaauw (RSA)s.t.
22SWIChristoph Sauser (SWI)s.t.
23RSAJean-Pierre Lloyd (RSA)Office - Gurus.t.
24RSADevin Shortt (RSA)Acdc Lusos.t.
25RSABrandon Christians (RSA)s.t.
26RSATyrone Filander (RSA)s.t.
27RSAClint Hendricks (RSA)s.t.
28MRIMatthew How Saw Keng (MRI)s.t.
29RSARocco King (RSA)s.t.
30RSAKent Main (RSA)Teg Procyclings.t.
31UAEAhmed Almansoori (UAE)s.t.
32RSATitus Juries (RSA)s.t.
33RSAMark Oliver Pritzen (RSA)Office - Gurus.t.
34RSABenjamin Fish (RSA)s.t.
35RSAHendrik Kruger (RSA)s.t.
36MRIChristopher Rougier-Lagane (MRI)s.t.
37RSAPatric Thulasizwe Mxenge (RSA)s.t.
38RSAHenry Thomas Neethling (RSA)s.t.
39RSAJean Claude Jantjies (RSA)s.t.
40MRIDylan Redy (MRI)s.t.
41MRIFidzerald Rabaye (MRI)s.t.
42RSAOrion Craigue (RSA)s.t.
43RSATristan Cuthbert (RSA)s.t.
44NAMJohannes Hamunyela (NAM)s.t.
45RSAJarrett West (RSA)s.t.
46BELFrans Claes (BEL)s.t.
47RSAByron Munton (RSA)s.t.
48RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)s.t.
49RSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouchs.t.
50RSACasper Kruger (RSA)Acdc Lusos.t.
51NAMDrikus Coetzee (NAM)s.t.
52RSAJason Oosthuizen (RSA)Teg Procyclings.t.
53RSABradley Potgieter (RSA)s.t.
54UAEKhaled Mayouf (UAE)s.t.
55RSAMyles Van Musschenbroek (RSA)Protouchs.t.
56RSACarl Bonthuys (RSA)s.t.
57RSACharles McFall (RSA)s.t.
58RSAJim Songezo (RSA)Protouchs.t.
59RSAKeanan Roodt (RSA)s.t.
60NAMAlwyn Steenkamp (NAM)s.t.
61RSASteven Van Heerden (RSA)s.t.
62RSAChris Cronje (RSA)s.t.
63RSAAlexander Worsdale (RSA)Office - Gurus.t.
64RSAMthetheli Boya (RSA)s.t.
65RSAKaka Luthando (RSA)s.t.
66RSAMarc Fourie (RSA)s.t.
67RSADaniyal Matthews (RSA)s.t.
68RSALoyiso Fulu (RSA)s.t.
69RSANicholas James (RSA)s.t.
70RSATravis Barrett (RSA)Office - Gurus.t.
71RSAVuyo Mavuya (RSA)0:22
72RSAGeorge Perrins (RSA)0:22
73RSAPieter Seyffert (RSA)Protouch0:37
74RSAOno Dolophini (RSA)4:08
75MRIGrégory Rougier-Lagane (MRI)6:09
76UAEMohamed Hasan Al Murawwi (UAE)6:09
77UAEJaber Almansoori (UAE)6:09
78GBRMartin Ford (GBR)Brunei Continental6:09
79RSABen Melt Swanepoel (RSA)6:09
80RSAWhayde Davids (RSA)6:09
81BOTAbeng Malete (BOT)6:09
82RSABrandon Downes (RSA)Teg Procycling6:09
83BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continental6:09
84RSARainhardt Marais (RSA)6:09
85RSAEthan Warrin (RSA)12:55
86RSABronwin Adams (RSA)12:55
87RSAMasamkele Zazela (RSA)12:55
88NAMChiponeni Kashululu (NAM)12:55
89BOTTshepo Sentsho (BOT)20:55
90BOTThabiso Mokalake (BOT)21:00
91BOTThabang Oliphant (BOT)26:10
92RSARossouw Bekker (RSA)26:14
93RSAMatthew Keyser (RSA)
94MALMuhamad Fakhruazan Mohd Hanifian (MAL)
95TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continental

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Boland Landbou Skool - Boland Landbou Skool - 84,1 km - 5th March 2019Sprint


1RSAGustav Basson (RSA)Teg Procycling2:39:03
2UAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
3RSANolan Hoffman (RSA)s.t.
4RSAMark Oliver Pritzen (RSA)Office - Gurus.t.
5RSAClint Hendricks (RSA)s.t.
6MRIAlexandre Mayer (MRI)s.t.
7NAMDan Craven (NAM)s.t.
8RSARyan Terry (RSA)s.t.
9RSABrandon Christians (RSA)s.t.
10MRIMatthew How Saw Keng (MRI)s.t.
11RSAAlexander Parsons (RSA)s.t.
12MRIChristopher Rougier-Lagane (MRI)s.t.
13RSAJean Claude Jantjies (RSA)s.t.
14UAEAhmed Almansoori (UAE)s.t.
15RSAEthan Warrin (RSA)s.t.
16RSADylan Girdlestone (RSA)Office - Gurus.t.
17RSAKent Main (RSA)Teg Procyclings.t.
18RSAHendrik Kruger (RSA)s.t.
19RSARocco King (RSA)s.t.
20RSAWessel Swanepoel (RSA)s.t.
21RSATristan Cuthbert (RSA)s.t.
22RSAJason Oosthuizen (RSA)Teg Procyclings.t.
23RSAKaka Luthando (RSA)s.t.
24RSAGraeme Ockhuis (RSA)s.t.
25BELFrans Claes (BEL)s.t.
26RSALouis Visser (RSA)Teg Procyclings.t.
27RSATitus Juries (RSA)s.t.
28MRIFidzerald Rabaye (MRI)s.t.
29RSADevin Shortt (RSA)Acdc Lusos.t.
30RSAJean-Pierre Lloyd (RSA)Office - Gurus.t.
31RSARyan Harris (RSA)Teg Procyclings.t.
32RSATravis Barrett (RSA)Office - Gurus.t.
33RSAAlexander Worsdale (RSA)Office - Gurus.t.
34NAMDrikus Coetzee (NAM)s.t.
35RSAVuyo Mavuya (RSA)s.t.
36MRIDylan Redy (MRI)s.t.
37RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)s.t.
38UAEJaber Almansoori (UAE)s.t.
39SWIChristoph Sauser (SWI)s.t.
40RSAReynard Butler (RSA)Protouchs.t.
41RSACharles McFall (RSA)s.t.
42RSAAndrew Edwards (RSA)Office - Gurus.t.
43RSABenjamin Fish (RSA)s.t.
44RSAKeanan Roodt (RSA)s.t.
45RSAByron Munton (RSA)s.t.
46RSAChris Cronje (RSA)s.t.
47RSARainhardt Marais (RSA)s.t.
48RSACasper Kruger (RSA)Acdc Lusos.t.
49BOTAbeng Malete (BOT)s.t.
50RSASteven Van Heerden (RSA)s.t.
51RSAOrion Craigue (RSA)s.t.
52RSADavid Maree (RSA)s.t.
53RSAMyles Van Musschenbroek (RSA)Protouchs.t.
54RSABrandon Downes (RSA)Teg Procyclings.t.
55BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continentals.t.
56MRIGrégory Rougier-Lagane (MRI)s.t.
57RSAGeorge Perrins (RSA)s.t.
58UAEKhaled Mayouf (UAE)s.t.
59RSAPieter Seyffert (RSA)Protouchs.t.
60RSAJim Songezo (RSA)Protouch0:23
61RSADaniyal Matthews (RSA)0:23
62RSABranwill Blaauw (RSA)0:23
63UAEMohammed Yousef Almansoori (UAE)0:42
64RSABradley Potgieter (RSA)2:43
65RSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouch2:43
66NAMXavier Papo (NAM)3:32
67RSAWynand Hofmeyr (RSA)5:05
68RSACian Leveridge (RSA)5:13
69RSAJarrett West (RSA)5:13
70RSAMthetheli Boya (RSA)5:13
71RSAMarc Fourie (RSA)5:13
72RSAHenry Thomas Neethling (RSA)5:13
73RSALoyiso Fulu (RSA)5:13
74NAMJohannes Hamunyela (NAM)5:13
75RSATyrone Filander (RSA)5:13
76RSABen Melt Swanepoel (RSA)5:13
77RSABronwin Adams (RSA)5:13
78RSACarl Bonthuys (RSA)5:13
79UAEMohamed Hasan Al Murawwi (UAE)5:13
80GBRMartin Ford (GBR)Brunei Continental5:21
81RSAOno Dolophini (RSA)11:18
82RSAJoshua Van Wyk (RSA)Office - Guru12:18
83RSAWhayde Davids (RSA)15:01
84RSAPatric Thulasizwe Mxenge (RSA)17:08
85BOTTshepo Sentsho (BOT)47:24
86RSAMasamkele Zazela (RSA)1:10:39
87BOTThabang Oliphant (BOT)1:18:17
88BOTThabiso Mokalake (BOT)1:18:17
89NAMAlwyn Steenkamp (NAM)1:25:57
90RSANicholas James (RSA)
91NAMChiponeni Kashululu (NAM)
92RSARossouw Bekker (RSA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Boland Landbou Skool - Boland Landbou Skool - 6th March 2019Team Time Trial


1RSA Officeguru Racing (Travis Barrett, Dylan Girdlestone, Alexander Worsdale, Mark Oliver Pritzen)34:09''
2RSA TEG Procycling (Ryan Harris, Kent Main, Brandon Downes, Jason Oosthuizen)+33''
3RSA Team Enza (David Maree, Casper Kruger, Steven Van Heerden, Nolan Hoffman)+47''
4RSA ProTouch (Clint Hendricks, Pieter Seyffert, Myles Van Musschenbroek, Reynard Butler)+49''
5RSA Alfa Bodyworks/Giant (Hendrik Kruger, Frans Claes, Brandon Christians, Byron Munton)+59''
6RSA ProTouch Wanderers (Henry Thomas Neethling, Charles McFall, Tristan Cuthbert, Christoph Sauser, Ryan Terry, Callum Ormiston)+59''
7MRI Mauritius National Team (Fidzerald Rabaye, Grégory Rougier-Lagane, Matthew How Saw Keng, Dylan Redy, Alexandre Mayer, Christopher Rougier-Lagane)+01:02''
8UAE United Arab Emirates national Team (Jaber Almansory, Mohamed Hasan Al Murawwi, Ahmed Yousef Almansory, Khaled Mayouf, Mohammed Yousef Almansoori, Yousif Mirza Bani Hammad)+01:03''
9NAM NCCS Cycling Team (Xavier Papo, Patric Thulasizwe Mxenge, Johannes Hamunyela, Dan Craven, Hendrikus Coetzee)+01:54''
10RSA Cycle Power (Orion Craigue, Keanan Roodt, Jean-Pierre Lloyd, Bradley Potgieter)+02:57''
11RSA Rhadsport Team EGK (Graeme Ockhuis, Jean Claude Jantjies, Titus Juries, George Perrins)+04:03''
12RSA Kinetic Cycling Club (Wynand Hofmeyr, Ethan Warrin, Carl Bonthuys, Tyrone Filander, Benjamin Fish)+04:35''
13RSA Pitstop Velokhaya (Loyiso Fulu, Mthetheli Boya, Kaka Luthando, Ono Dolophini)+04:46''
14RSA KZN Mix (Marc Fourie, Ben Melt Swanepoel, Wessel Swanepoel, Cian Leveridge)+05:14''
15BRU Brunei Continental (Branwill Blaauw, Alexander Parsons, Martin Ford, Mehdi Tigrine)+05:22''
16BOT Team Swift (Abeng Malete, Rocco King)+06:01''

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Boland Landbou Skool - Boland Landbou Skool - 149 km - 7th March 2019Medium mountain


1RSADylan Girdlestone (RSA)Office - Guru3:41:42
2RSAKent Main (RSA)Teg Procycling0:07
3RSAJason Oosthuizen (RSA)Teg Procycling0:13
4RSADevin Shortt (RSA)Acdc Luso0:13
5BELFrans Claes (BEL)0:13
6NAMDrikus Coetzee (NAM)0:13
7RSAClint Hendricks (RSA)0:48
8NAMDan Craven (NAM)0:49
9MRIChristopher Rougier-Lagane (MRI)0:51
10RSATravis Barrett (RSA)Office - Guru0:55
11RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)0:55
12SWIChristoph Sauser (SWI)0:55
13MRIAlexandre Mayer (MRI)0:55
14RSAGustav Basson (RSA)Teg Procycling0:55
15RSAMark Oliver Pritzen (RSA)Office - Guru0:55
16RSAByron Munton (RSA)0:55
17RSASteven Van Heerden (RSA)0:55
18RSACharles McFall (RSA)1:02
19RSAHendrik Kruger (RSA)1:32
20RSATitus Juries (RSA)6:00
21RSAAlexander Parsons (RSA)6:05
22RSAKeanan Roodt (RSA)6:05
23RSALouis Visser (RSA)Teg Procycling6:05
24MRIDylan Redy (MRI)6:05
25RSAVuyo Mavuya (RSA)6:05
26RSARainhardt Marais (RSA)6:05
27RSATristan Cuthbert (RSA)6:05
28RSAWessel Swanepoel (RSA)6:05
29RSAPatric Thulasizwe Mxenge (RSA)6:05
30RSAJean-Pierre Lloyd (RSA)Office - Guru6:05
31RSABradley Potgieter (RSA)6:05
32NAMXavier Papo (NAM)6:05
33RSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouch6:05
34RSARyan Harris (RSA)Teg Procycling6:05
35RSAAlexander Worsdale (RSA)Office - Guru6:05
36RSARyan Terry (RSA)6:05
37RSAJim Songezo (RSA)Protouch6:05
38RSAPieter Seyffert (RSA)Protouch6:05
39RSAChris Cronje (RSA)6:05
40RSABrandon Downes (RSA)Teg Procycling6:05
41RSAMyles Van Musschenbroek (RSA)Protouch6:05
42RSAReynard Butler (RSA)Protouch6:05
43RSANolan Hoffman (RSA)6:05
44UAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Uae Team Emirates6:05
45UAEAhmed Almansoori (UAE)6:05
46UAEJaber Almansoori (UAE)6:05
47RSAOrion Craigue (RSA)7:34
48RSABenjamin Fish (RSA)13:28
49MRIGrégory Rougier-Lagane (MRI)13:28
50MRIMatthew How Saw Keng (MRI)16:11
51RSATyrone Filander (RSA)16:11
52BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continental16:11
53RSAJean Claude Jantjies (RSA)16:11
54RSAJarrett West (RSA)16:11
55RSAGeorge Perrins (RSA)16:11
56MRIFidzerald Rabaye (MRI)16:11
57RSARocco King (RSA)16:11
58RSABrandon Christians (RSA)16:11
59RSAHenry Thomas Neethling (RSA)16:25
60UAEKhaled Mayouf (UAE)19:03
61EGYYoussef Mohamed Helal (EGY)19:03
62RSABranwill Blaauw (RSA)19:03
63RSAWhayde Davids (RSA)21:58
64RSABronwin Adams (RSA)29:43
65BOTAbeng Malete (BOT)34:48
66RSADavid Maree (RSA)34:48
67RSACasper Kruger (RSA)Acdc Luso34:48
68RSAAndrew Edwards (RSA)Office - Guru34:48
69RSADaniyal Matthews (RSA)34:48
70RSAJoshua Van Wyk (RSA)Office - Guru34:48
71GBRMartin Ford (GBR)Brunei Continental34:48
72RSAEthan Warrin (RSA)35:05
73RSAMarc Fourie (RSA)36:12
74RSAMthetheli Boya (RSA)40:01
75RSABen Melt Swanepoel (RSA)40:01
76NAMJohannes Hamunyela (NAM)40:01
77RSALoyiso Fulu (RSA)43:17
78RSAOno Dolophini (RSA)50:28
79RSACarl Bonthuys (RSA)1:01:29
80UAEMohamed Hasan Al Murawwi (UAE)1:02:27
81RSAWynand Hofmeyr (RSA)
82RSAGraeme Ockhuis (RSA)
83RSACian Leveridge (RSA)
84RSAKaka Luthando (RSA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Boland Landbou Skool - Taalmonument - 66,7 km - 8th March 2019Mountain


1RSAMark Oliver Pritzen (RSA)Office - Guru1:43:08
2RSAByron Munton (RSA)0:16
3BELFrans Claes (BEL)0:26
4RSAJason Oosthuizen (RSA)Teg Procycling0:31
5RSAClint Hendricks (RSA)0:48
6RSASteven Van Heerden (RSA)0:53
7NAMDan Craven (NAM)1:13
8UAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Uae Team Emirates2:15
9RSAKent Main (RSA)Teg Procycling4:17
10RSADylan Girdlestone (RSA)Office - Guru4:41
11SWIChristoph Sauser (SWI)5:16
12RSAHendrik Kruger (RSA)5:20
13RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)5:26
14MRIAlexandre Mayer (MRI)5:36
15MRIGrégory Rougier-Lagane (MRI)5:44
16BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continental5:46
17RSARainhardt Marais (RSA)5:49
18NAMDrikus Coetzee (NAM)5:49
19RSAOrion Craigue (RSA)5:54
20RSATyrone Filander (RSA)6:05
21RSACarl Bonthuys (RSA)6:12
22RSATravis Barrett (RSA)Office - Guru6:16
23RSACharles McFall (RSA)6:16
24RSALouis Visser (RSA)Teg Procycling6:19
25RSARyan Terry (RSA)6:25
26RSADevin Shortt (RSA)Acdc Luso6:36
27RSAPatric Thulasizwe Mxenge (RSA)6:41
28RSABenjamin Fish (RSA)6:49
29BOTAbeng Malete (BOT)6:56
30RSAGustav Basson (RSA)Teg Procycling6:58
31RSATristan Cuthbert (RSA)7:02
32UAEMohammed Yousef Almansoori (UAE)7:02
33RSAHenry Thomas Neethling (RSA)7:11
34RSAChris Cronje (RSA)7:15
35RSAKeanan Roodt (RSA)7:17
36RSACasper Kruger (RSA)Acdc Luso7:33
37UAEKhaled Mayouf (UAE)7:39
38NAMXavier Papo (NAM)7:39
39RSAVuyo Mavuya (RSA)7:54
40RSATitus Juries (RSA)8:01
41MRIChristopher Rougier-Lagane (MRI)8:01
42MRIMatthew How Saw Keng (MRI)8:01
43MRIDylan Redy (MRI)8:09
44RSAWessel Swanepoel (RSA)8:09
45RSADavid Maree (RSA)8:56
46RSAPieter Seyffert (RSA)Protouch8:59
47RSAJean Claude Jantjies (RSA)9:05
48RSABrandon Downes (RSA)Teg Procycling9:11
49RSABradley Potgieter (RSA)9:11
50RSAAlexander Worsdale (RSA)Office - Guru9:24
51RSAMthetheli Boya (RSA)9:37
52RSAJim Songezo (RSA)Protouch9:37
53UAEMohamed Hasan Al Murawwi (UAE)9:37
54RSARyan Harris (RSA)Teg Procycling9:44
55RSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouch9:44
56RSANolan Hoffman (RSA)11:06
57RSAReynard Butler (RSA)Protouch11:06
58RSABrandon Christians (RSA)11:06
59GBRMartin Ford (GBR)Brunei Continental11:06
60RSADaniyal Matthews (RSA)14:31
61NAMJohannes Hamunyela (NAM)15:34
62RSABranwill Blaauw (RSA)17:26
63RSARocco King (RSA)19:26
64RSAJarrett West (RSA)22:39
65RSAMyles Van Musschenbroek (RSA)Protouch23:41
66RSAJean-Pierre Lloyd (RSA)Office - Guru25:54
67RSALoyiso Fulu (RSA)29:12
68RSAJoshua Van Wyk (RSA)Office - Guru30:52
69RSABen Melt Swanepoel (RSA)30:52
70RSAAlexander Parsons (RSA)34:10
71RSAAndrew Edwards (RSA)Office - Guru34:22
72RSABronwin Adams (RSA)41:33
73MRIFidzerald Rabaye (MRI)41:40
74RSAOno Dolophini (RSA)42:20
75RSAEthan Warrin (RSA)43:33
76RSAMarc Fourie (RSA)53:45
77UAEAhmed Almansoori (UAE)54:01
78UAEJaber Almansoori (UAE)54:10

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved