All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour Féminin en Limousin - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour Féminin en Limousin - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2011

Tour Féminin en Limousin 2011

FranceFrance - 21 July 2011 - 24 July 2011


General classification - 24 July 2011


1ESTGrete Treier (EST)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox10:05:19
2RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Gauss00:05
3BELGrace Verbeke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 201201:00
4CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Vienne Futuroscope02:11
5RUSYulia Iliynikh (RUS)Russian National Team03:00
6RUSAlexandra Burchenkova (RUS)Russian National Team04:37
7USACoryn Rivera (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty1205:07
8BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Lotto - Honda05:12
9BELLiesbeth De Vocht (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 201205:44
10CANJulie Beveridge (CAN)Vienne Futuroscope06:00
11BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Fenixs - Kuota06:03
12NEDPetra Dijkman (NED)Dolmans Landscaping06:05
13BELSanne Cant (BEL)Belgian National Team06:10
14NEDLiesanne Soemanta (NED)Batavus06:17
15RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Gauss06:19
16NEDMascha Pijnenborg (NED)Dolmans Landscaping06:20
17NEDEsther Olthuis (NED)Dura Vermeer Cycling Team06:28
18RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Diadora - Pasta Zara06:29
19LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristech06:32
20NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Skil - Koga06:44
21MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox06:45
22NEDMartine Bras Geboers (NED)Dolmans Landscaping06:49
23AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Kleos.t.
24BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 201206:51
25USAAshley James (USA)Usa National Team07:04
26RSAJoanna van de Winkel (RSA)Lotto - Honda07:22
27RSARobyn De Groot (RSA)Lotto - Honda07:26
28LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)GSD Gestion07:28
29SWIPatricia Schwager (SWI)Nederland Bloeit07:49
30RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Gauss07:59
31RSALise Olivier (RSA)Mtn08:24
32SWEKarin Aune (SWE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox08:40
33NEDJanneke Ensing (NED)Dolmans Landscaping08:43
34GBREmma Grant (GBR)For Viored08:59
35DENMichelle Lauge Jensen (DEN)Odder CK09:04
36BELCatherine Delfosse (BEL)Lotto - Honda09:07
37SPAEneritz Iturriaga Echevarria Mazaga (SPA)Lointeks.t.
38AUSLauren Kitchen (AUS)Australian National Team09:10
39CANRhae-Christie Shaw (CAN)Canadian National Team09:15
40FRAMargot Ortega (FRA)Mixed Bourgogne09:25
41IRLSiobhan Dervan-Horgan (IRL)The Edge Sports Team09:30
42FRAEugénie Mermillod Anseleme (FRA)GSD Gestion09:31
43FRAEmilie Blanquefort (FRA)Lointek09:33
44FRAMarion Azam (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope09:39
45GBREmma Silversides (GBR)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team09:42
46JPNMayuko Hagiwara (JPN)Mixed Asahi-ESGL 9309:44
47USAKendall Cail Ryan (USA)Tibco - To The Top09:45
48FRAMélanie Bravard (FRA)GSD Gestion09:50
49BELLieselot Decroix (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 201209:52
50BELSanne Bamelis (BEL)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team09:58
51NEDSione Jongstra (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel10:16
52FRABéatrice Thomas (FRA)ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne10:37
53NORLinn Torp (NOR)Alriksson Go:green10:53
54NZLEmma Crum (NZL)Specialized - DPD10:56
55SWIRiccarda Mazzotta (SWI)RC Olympia Biel11:14
56CANVéronique Fortin (CAN)P-K Express/ Hnz Strategic.com11:28
57GBRPenny Rowson (GBR)Horizon Fitness11:51
58SPAIrene San Sebastian Lasa (SPA)Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa12:02
59SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Ekz Racing Team / VC Pfaffnau13:20
60USAKaitlin Keough (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty1216:00
61BELJolien D'Hoore (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 201216:11
62POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox16:21
63CANLeah Guloien (CAN)Canadian National Team16:24
64NEDLinda Ringlever (NED)Moving Ladies16:29
65BELCeline Van Severen (BEL)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team16:55
66FRALudivine Loze (FRA)Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa17:13
67ITAChiara Vanni (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristech17:29
68FRAMelodie Lesueur (FRA)French National Teams.t.
69BELKaren Verhestraeten (BEL)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team17:35
70RSAMarissa Stander - Van Der Merwe (RSA)Lotto - Honda17:39
71LUXFabienne Schauss (LUX)GSD Gestion18:09
72NEDAnne Eversdijk (NED)Rabo Lady Force18:39
73SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa18:59
74SWISandra Weiss (SWI)Bigla Cycling Team / RV Sulz19:58
75LTUUrte Juodvalkyte (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristech19:59
76SCOJane Barr (SCO)Dura Vermeer Cycling Team21:03
77SWEMartina Thomasson (SWE)Specialized - DPD22:39
78BELInge Roggeman (BEL)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team22:51
79NEDJoan Boskamp (NED)Batavus23:05
80GERDésirée Schüler (GER)Rig Saar e.V. S23:19
81USAJacquelyn Crowell (USA)Usa National Team25:02
82SWIDesiree Ehrler (SWI)Swiss National Team25:55
83NEDJet Wildeman (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel26:22
84NEDNatalie Van Gogh (NED)Specialized - DPD26:26
85NEDMarissa Otten (NED)Dolmans Landscaping26:33
86NEDGeerike Schreurs-Van der Breggen (NED)Dolmans Landscaping27:01
87SPADorleta Eskamendi Gil (SPA)Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa27:24
88ITAAlessia Martini (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristech28:07
89FRAOriane Niay (FRA)Mixed Asahi-ESGL 9328:20
90JPNMao Chino (JPN)Vaiana - Solaristech28:42
91NEDAafke Eshuis (NED)Specialized - DPD29:46
92GERStefanie Meizer (GER)30:52
93AUSKate Finegan (AUS)Batavus31:56
94NEDKirsten Peetoom (NED)Moving Ladies35:19
95CANJoanie Caron (CAN)Juvederm - Specialized36:30
96NEDSabrina Stultiens (NED)Mixed Brabant37:16
97CANCara Gillis (CAN)Missing Links Coaching & Training Systems39:27
98NEDMathilde Matthijsse (NED)Rabo Lady Force39:34
99ITAValentina Bastianelli (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristech44:20
100NEDWilleke Knol (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel46:07
101FRAElodie Le Bail (FRA)Mixed Asahi-ESGL 9346:18
102SPAInmaculada Rafael Salas (SPA)Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa51:44
103SWIJessica Schneeberger (SWI)Bike-Import.ch52:07
104GBRRebecca Curley (GBR)For Viored Brooke52:57
105NEDJessica Smits (NED)Moving Ladies53:25
106NEDInes Klok (NED)Rabo Lady Force54:21
107BELJulie Wynants (BEL)Rabo Lady Force11:08
108GBRKatie Curtis (GBR)Re:form/cyclepower17:01
109FINLotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN)Rabo Lady Force1:25:03
110NEDJoukje Braam (NED)Rabo Lady Force1:30:41
111FRAAudrey Gascon Hernandez (FRA)Mixed Bourgogne1:51:38

Stage 1 - La Souterraine - 21 July 2011Escape


1USACoryn Rivera (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty123:11:45
2BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Lotto - Hondas.t.
3ESTGrete Treier (EST)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
4RUSAlexandra Burchenkova (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
5BELGrace Verbeke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012s.t.
6BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Fenixs - Kuotas.t.
7CANRhae-Christie Shaw (CAN)Canadian National Teams.t.
8NEDPetra Dijkman (NED)Dolmans Landscapings.t.
9NEDMartine Bras Geboers (NED)Dolmans Landscaping0:01:01
10NEDNatalie Van Gogh (NED)Specialized - DPDs.t.
11RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Gausss.t.
12RUSYulia Iliynikh (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
13AUSBelinda Goss (AUS)Australian National Teams.t.
14LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)GSD Gestions.t.
15ITAAlessia Martini (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
16NEDJoan Boskamp (NED)Batavuss.t.
17RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Diadora - Pasta Zaras.t.
18SWIDesiree Ehrler (SWI)Swiss National Teams.t.
19NEDKirsten Peetoom (NED)Moving Ladiess.t.
20USAKendall Cail Ryan (USA)Tibco - To The Tops.t.
21FRAFanny Riberot (FRA)Lointeks.t.
22NEDMascha Pijnenborg (NED)Dolmans Landscapings.t.
23POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
24ITAChiara Vanni (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
25SWEMartina Thomasson (SWE)Specialized - DPDs.t.

Stage 2 - Confolens - 22 July 2011Time Trial


1CANRhae-Christie Shaw (CAN)Canadian National Team0:21:11
2RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Gauss0:00:02
3ESTGrete Treier (EST)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:00:08
4RUSAlexandra Burchenkova (RUS)Russian National Team0:00:26
5BELLiesbeth De Vocht (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 20120:00:36
6CANJulie Beveridge (CAN)Vienne Futuroscope0:00:48
7BELGrace Verbeke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 20120:00:55
8BELSanne Cant (BEL)Belgian National Team0:00:58
9NEDLiesanne Soemanta (NED)Batavus0:01:05
10USACoryn Rivera (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty120:01:06
11MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:01:06
12CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Vienne Futuroscope0:01:06
13RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Diadora - Pasta Zara0:01:07
14NEDMascha Pijnenborg (NED)Dolmans Landscaping0:01:08
15BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Lotto - Honda0:01:08
16NEDEsther Olthuis (NED)Dura Vermeer Cycling Team0:01:09
17RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Gauss0:01:10
18RUSYulia Iliynikh (RUS)Russian National Team0:01:10
19USAJacquelyn Crowell (USA)Usa National Team0:01:13
20SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Ekz Racing Team / VC Pfaffnau0:01:14
21SWEKarin Aune (SWE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:01:15
22USAAshley James (USA)Usa National Team0:01:17
23LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristech0:01:20
24NEDJanneke Ensing (NED)Dolmans Landscaping0:01:20
25DENMichelle Lauge Jensen (DEN)Odder CK0:01:22

Stage 3 - Saint Junien - 23 July 2011Sprint


1NEDMartine Bras Geboers (NED)Dolmans Landscaping03:29:04
2CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Vienne Futuroscope00:01
3USACoryn Rivera (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty1200:02
4NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Skil - Kogas.t.
5GBREmma Grant (GBR)For Vioreds.t.
6BELLiesbeth De Vocht (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012s.t.
7RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Gausss.t.
8RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Gausss.t.
9LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
10ESTGrete Treier (EST)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
11AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Kleos.t.
12RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Gausss.t.
13BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Lotto - Hondas.t.
14BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Fenixs - Kuotas.t.
15BELGrace Verbeke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012s.t.
16NEDMascha Pijnenborg (NED)Dolmans Landscapings.t.
17RUSAlexandra Burchenkova (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
18FRAEmilie Blanquefort (FRA)Lointeks.t.
19NEDPetra Dijkman (NED)Dolmans Landscapings.t.
20FRAEugénie Mermillod Anseleme (FRA)GSD Gestions.t.
21CANJulie Beveridge (CAN)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
22NEDLiesanne Soemanta (NED)Batavuss.t.
23BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012s.t.
24RSAJoanna van de Winkel (RSA)Lotto - Hondas.t.
25LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)GSD Gestions.t.

Stage 4 - Bessines sur Gartempe - 24 July 2011Escape


1RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Gauss03:02:36
2ESTGrete Treier (EST)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox00:55
3BELGrace Verbeke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012s.t.
4CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Vienne Futuroscope00:56
5RUSYulia Iliynikh (RUS)Russian National Team01:33
6BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Fenixs - Kuota04:52
7LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristech04:53
8BELLiesbeth De Vocht (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012s.t.
9NEDMartine Bras Geboers (NED)Dolmans Landscapings.t.
10RUSAlexandra Burchenkova (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
11NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Skil - Kogas.t.
12BELSanne Cant (BEL)Belgian National Teams.t.
13LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)GSD Gestions.t.
14RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Diadora - Pasta Zaras.t.
15RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Gausss.t.
16NEDMascha Pijnenborg (NED)Dolmans Landscapings.t.
17NEDLiesanne Soemanta (NED)Batavuss.t.
18BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Lotto - Hondas.t.
19NEDPetra Dijkman (NED)Dolmans Landscapings.t.
20CANJulie Beveridge (CAN)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
21RSARobyn De Groot (RSA)Lotto - Honda05:00
22RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Gausss.t.
23USACoryn Rivera (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12s.t.
24RSAJoanna van de Winkel (RSA)Lotto - Hondas.t.
25MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
26NEDEsther Olthuis (NED)Dura Vermeer Cycling Teams.t.
27BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012s.t.
28AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Kleos.t.
29CANVéronique Fortin (CAN)P-K Express/ Hnz Strategic.coms.t.
30RSALise Olivier (RSA)Mtns.t.
31USAAshley James (USA)Usa National Team05:06
32SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Ekz Racing Team / VC Pfaffnau05:32
33SWIPatricia Schwager (SWI)Nederland Bloeits.t.
34AUSLauren Kitchen (AUS)Australian National Team06:51
35FRAMargot Ortega (FRA)Mixed Bourgogne06:53

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved