All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Chongming Island - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Chongming Island - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2011

Tour of Chongming Island 2011

ChinaChina - 11 May 2011 - 13 May 2011


General classification - 13 May 2011


1GERIna-Yoko Teutenberg (GER)HTC - High Road Women6:44:24
2NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Nederland Bloeit0:00:26
3ITAMonia Baccaille (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini0:00:27
4SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Hitec Products - UCKs.t.
5SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Hitec Products - UCK0:00:33
6ITAGiada Borgato (ITA)Forno d'Asolo - Colavita0:00:34
7USALauren Tamayo-Franges (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12s.t.
8GERRomy Kasper (GER)Kuota Speed Kueens0:00:36
9GERSarah Düster (GER)Nederland Bloeits.t.
10GBRLucy Martin (GBR)Garmin - Cervélos.t.
11GERCharlotte Becker (GER)HTC - High Road Women0:00:43
12GERJudith Arndt (GER)HTC - High Road Women0:00:51
13NEDAdrie Visser (NED)HTC - High Road Women0:00:53
14AUSChloe Hosking (AUS)HTC - High Road Women0:00:57
15ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Forno d'Asolo - Colavita0:01:19
16NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)HTC - High Road Women0:01:20
17GBRElizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR)Garmin - Cervélo0:02:04
18AUSRochelle Gilmore (AUS)Lotto - Honda0:02:15
19LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristech0:02:16
20THAJutatip Maneephan (THA)s.t.
21ITAEleonora Spaliviero (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
22CHNNa Zhao (CHN)China Chongming - Giants.t.
23SWEIsabelle Söderberg (SWE)Alriksson Go:greens.t.
24UKROlena Sharga (UKR)Ukrainian National Teams.t.
25GERJohanna Badmann (GER)German National Teams.t.
26UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Ukrainian National Teams.t.
27ITARossella Callovi (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
28RSACherise Stander-Taylor (RSA)Lotto - Hondas.t.
29HKGWan Yiu Jamie Wong (HKG)China Chongming - Giants.t.
30GERLaura Fouquet (GER)Kuota Speed Kueenss.t.
31AUSVicki Whitelaw (AUS)Lotto - Hondas.t.
32NEDJanneke Kanis-Busser (NED)Nederland Bloeits.t.
33USAJacquelyn Crowell (USA)Usa National Teams.t.
34RUSVerena Absalyamova (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
35NORCecilie Saeterøy Johansen (NOR)Hitec Products - UCKs.t.
36RUSEvgenia Augustinas-Romanyuta (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
37RSAMarissa Stander - Van Der Merwe (RSA)Lotto - Hondas.t.
38LTUUrte Juodvalkyte (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
39SWIEmilie Aubry (SWI)Nederland Bloeits.t.
40AUTChristina Kollmann (AUT)Forno d'Asolo - Colavitas.t.
41AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Kleos.t.
42RUSElena Litchmanova (RUS)Russian National Team0:02:22
43ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini0:02:25
44GERSarah-Lena Hofmann (GER)German National Team0:02:27
45GERBianca Knöpfle (GER)Kuota Speed Kueenss.t.
46ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
47UKRSvitlana Galyuk (UKR)Ukrainian National Teams.t.
48THAChanpeng Nontasin (THA)s.t.
49SWIJennifer Hohl (SWI)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
50SWEJennie Stenerhag (SWE)Alriksson Go:greens.t.
51USAAndrea Dvorak (USA)Forno d'Asolo - Colavita0:02:32
52NORFrøydis Meen Waersted (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK0:02:36
53USALindsay Myers (USA)Usa National Team0:02:38
54NEDIris Slappendel (NED)Garmin - Cervélo0:02:43
55DENTrine Schmidt Hansen (DEN)Garmin - Cervélos.t.
56ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini0:02:46
57UKRLesya Kalitovska (UKR)Ukrainian National Team0:02:50
58AUTJacqueline Hahn (AUT)Kuota Speed Kueenss.t.
59SWEMadeleine Olsson (SWE)Alriksson Go:greens.t.
60SWEMonica Holler (SWE)Alriksson Go:green0:02:54
61CHNXiao Hui Liu (CHN)China Chongming - Giants.t.
62USACoryn Rivera (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty120:02:57
63HKGXiao Ling Luo (HKG)China Chongming - Giants.t.
64BELJessie Daams (BEL)Garmin - Cervélos.t.
65ITAAlessandra D'Ettore (ITA)Forno d'Asolo - Colavita0:02:59
66ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Forno d'Asolo - Colavita0:03:11
67KORHee Jung Son (KOR)South Korea National Team0:03:17
68CHNKerong Tang (CHN)China Chongming - Giant0:03:18
69ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Italian National Team0:03:50
70KOREunmi Park (KOR)South Korea National Team0:08:26
71RUSAlexandra Goncharova (RUS)Russian National Team0:08:32
72KOREunju Son (KOR)South Korea National Team0:08:37
73LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
74GERLisa Poller (GER)German National Teams.t.
75RUSVictoria Kondel (RUS)Russian National Team0:08:42
76SWELinnea Sjöblom (SWE)Alriksson Go:green0:08:44
77ITASimona Martini (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristech0:08:46
78USAJessica Corrin Prinner (USA)Usa National Teams.t.
79AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Austria National Team0:09:00
80AUTDaniela Pintarelli (AUT)Kuota Speed Kueenss.t.
81SWEJessica Kihlbom (SWE)Alriksson Go:green0:09:04
82GBREmma Trott (GBR)Nederland Bloeits.t.
83KOREun Hee Kim (KOR)South Korea National Team0:09:09
84THABoonsawat Panwaraporn (THA)0:09:27
85CHNLi Huang (CHN)China Chongming - Giant0:09:45
86THAMonrudee Chapookham (THA)0:09:49
87ITAValentina Bastianelli (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristech0:10:07
88NORJohanne Therese Friestad Bergseth (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK0:17:35
89KORAe-Jung Lee (KOR)South Korea National Team0:19:16

Stage 1 - Chongming New City Cup - 11 May 2011Sprint


1GBRElizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR)Garmin - Cervélo1:49:22
2GERIna-Yoko Teutenberg (GER)HTC - High Road Womens.t.
3NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Nederland Bloeits.t.
4ITAMonia Baccaille (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
5SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Hitec Products - UCKs.t.
6AUSRochelle Gilmore (AUS)Lotto - Hondas.t.
7RSACherise Stander-Taylor (RSA)Lotto - Hondas.t.
8LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
9SWEIsabelle Söderberg (SWE)Alriksson Go:greens.t.
10SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Hitec Products - UCKs.t.
11THAJutatip Maneephan (THA)s.t.
12ITAGiada Borgato (ITA)Forno d'Asolo - Colavitas.t.
13GERRomy Kasper (GER)Kuota Speed Kueenss.t.
14GERSarah Düster (GER)Nederland Bloeits.t.
15ITAEleonora Spaliviero (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
16HKGWan Yiu Jamie Wong (HKG)China Chongming - Giants.t.
17CHNNa Zhao (CHN)China Chongming - Giants.t.
18NEDJanneke Kanis-Busser (NED)Nederland Bloeits.t.
19USALauren Tamayo-Franges (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12s.t.
20SWIEmilie Aubry (SWI)Nederland Bloeits.t.
21UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Ukrainian National Teams.t.
22AUSChloe Hosking (AUS)HTC - High Road Womens.t.
23GERLaura Fouquet (GER)Kuota Speed Kueenss.t.
24GBRLucy Martin (GBR)Garmin - Cervélos.t.
25GERJohanna Badmann (GER)German National Teams.t.

Stage 2 - Chongming Industrial Zone Cup - 12 May 2011Escape


1GERIna-Yoko Teutenberg (GER)HTC - High Road Women3:01:02
2NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Nederland Bloeits.t.
3GERCharlotte Becker (GER)HTC - High Road Womens.t.
4SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Hitec Products - UCKs.t.
5ITAMonia Baccaille (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
6ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Forno d'Asolo - Colavitas.t.
7USALauren Tamayo-Franges (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12s.t.
8GBRLucy Martin (GBR)Garmin - Cervélos.t.
9GERRomy Kasper (GER)Kuota Speed Kueenss.t.
10ITAGiada Borgato (ITA)Forno d'Asolo - Colavitas.t.
11SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Hitec Products - UCKs.t.
12GERSarah Düster (GER)Nederland Bloeits.t.
13GERJudith Arndt (GER)HTC - High Road Women0:00:04
14NEDAdrie Visser (NED)HTC - High Road Women0:00:06
15NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)HTC - High Road Women0:00:10
16AUSChloe Hosking (AUS)HTC - High Road Women0:00:31
17LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristech0:01:40
18ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
19AUSRochelle Gilmore (AUS)Lotto - Hondas.t.
20CHNNa Zhao (CHN)China Chongming - Giants.t.
21THAJutatip Maneephan (THA)s.t.
22ITAAlessandra D'Ettore (ITA)Forno d'Asolo - Colavitas.t.
23UKROlena Sharga (UKR)Ukrainian National Teams.t.
24ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
25ITARossella Callovi (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.

Stage 3 - Shanghai East Beach Cup - 13 May 2011Sprint


1AUSChloe Hosking (AUS)HTC - High Road Women1:54:36
2GERIna-Yoko Teutenberg (GER)HTC - High Road Womens.t.
3ITAMonia Baccaille (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
4NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)HTC - High Road Womens.t.
5GBRElizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR)Garmin - Cervélos.t.
6ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Forno d'Asolo - Colavitas.t.
7LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
8AUSRochelle Gilmore (AUS)Lotto - Hondas.t.
9SWEMonica Holler (SWE)Alriksson Go:greens.t.
10NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Nederland Bloeits.t.
11SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Hitec Products - UCKs.t.
12GERSarah Düster (GER)Nederland Bloeits.t.
13ITAAlessandra D'Ettore (ITA)Forno d'Asolo - Colavitas.t.
14GERRomy Kasper (GER)Kuota Speed Kueenss.t.
15SWEIsabelle Söderberg (SWE)Alriksson Go:greens.t.
16ITAEleonora Spaliviero (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
17ITAGiada Borgato (ITA)Forno d'Asolo - Colavitas.t.
18THAJutatip Maneephan (THA)s.t.
19SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Hitec Products - UCKs.t.
20ITARossella Callovi (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
21ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
22ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Italian National Teams.t.
23USACoryn Rivera (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12s.t.
24GERJohanna Badmann (GER)German National Teams.t.
25GERSarah-Lena Hofmann (GER)German National Teams.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved