All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gracia - Orlová - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gracia - Orlová - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2011

Gracia - Orlová 2011

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 27th April 2011 - 1st May 2011


General classification - 1st May 2011


1RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Gauss10:04:02
2RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)Fenixs - Kuota0:00:38
3RUSSvetlana Bubnenkova (RUS)Team P.C.W.0:00:51
4USALindsay Myers (USA)Usa National Team0:01:23
5RUSAlexandra Burchenkova (RUS)Russian National Team0:02:19
6RUSLarisa Pankova (RUS)0:02:20
7POLPaulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL)0:03:00
8BELLieselot Decroix (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 20120:03:13
9AUTJacqueline Hahn (AUT)Kuota Speed Kueens0:03:20
10SWEMadeleine Olsson (SWE)Alriksson Go:greens.t.
11SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Slovenia National Team0:03:21
12POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:03:54
13UKRNina Ovcharenko (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:04:12
14USAAlly Stacher (USA)HTC - High Road Women0:04:24
15AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Kleo0:04:55
16POLSylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (POL)Gausss.t.
17POLEugenia Bujak (POL)0:05:05
18SWEKarin Aune (SWE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:05:08
19SWEIsabelle Söderberg (SWE)Alriksson Go:green0:05:15
20RUSElizaveta Oshurkova (RUS)Ukrainian National Team0:05:19
21BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 20120:05:38
22GERBianca Knöpfle (GER)Kuota Speed Kueens0:05:42
23LTUAleksandra Sosenko (LTU)0:06:20
24GEREsther Fennel (GER)Koga - Miyata0:06:32
25SWEMartina Thomasson (SWE)Specialized - DPD0:06:45
26NEDPetra Dijkman (NED)Dolmans Landscaping0:06:52
27NEDMascha Pijnenborg (NED)Dolmans Landscaping0:07:03
28BELSanne Cant (BEL)Belgian National Team0:07:06
29GERBeate Zanner (GER)RC Gerae 920:07:28
30LTUVaida Pikauskaite (LTU)0:08:05
31SWEMalin Rydlund (SWE)Alriksson Go:green0:08:16
32LTUTatjana Kaliakina (LTU)0:08:29
33CZEPavlína Sulcová (CZE)0:09:03
34RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Gauss0:09:19
35RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Gauss0:10:47
36USAAshley James (USA)Usa National Team0:11:42
37CZEMartina Ruzickova (CZE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:11:51
38ITALorena Foresi (ITA)Gauss0:12:49
39UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Fenixs - Kuota0:14:02
40GERSarah-Lena Hofmann (GER)German National Team0:14:28
41CZEGabriela Slamova (CZE)Vienne Futuroscope0:18:38
42AUTDaniela Pintarelli (AUT)Kuota Speed Kueens0:18:51
43SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Slovenia National Team0:19:01
44SWEJennie Stenerhag (SWE)Alriksson Go:green0:20:33
45LTUEgle Zablockyte (LTU)0:21:57
46SLOAlenka Novak (SLO)Slovenia National Team0:22:42
47AUTLisa Pleyer (AUT)Kuota Speed Kueens0:22:46
48NORLinn Torp (NOR)Alriksson Go:green0:23:16
49UKROxana Kashchyshyna (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:24:01
50SWEAnnika Löfström (SWE)Falu Cykelklubb0:25:10
51BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 20120:25:30
52SLOPetra Zrimsek (SLO)Slovenia National Team0:26:19
53SLOZiva Verbic (SLO)Slovenia National Team0:26:34
54POLKarolina Garczynska (POL)0:26:50
55SLOTjasa Rutar (SLO)Slovenia National Team0:27:20
56POLNatalia Mielnik (POL)0:28:03
57RUSIrina Molicheva (RUS)Fenixs - Kuota0:28:12
58LTUAgne Silinyte (LTU)0:30:12
59USAJacqueline Kurth (USA)Team Kenda Presented by Geargrinder0:30:28
60NEDMarissa Otten (NED)Dolmans Landscaping0:30:56
61SWEJessica Kihlbom (SWE)Alriksson Go:green0:31:17
62SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)0:33:08
63POLNatalia Fraczek (POL)0:33:16
64CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:33:26
65RUSYulia Iliynikh (RUS)Russian National Team0:33:42
66AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)0:34:20
67NEDGeerike Schreurs-Van der Breggen (NED)Dolmans Landscaping0:34:43
68POLPaulina Cywinska (POL)0:35:18
69GERDaniela Gass (GER)Bike-Import.ch0:37:03
70POLMagdalena Pyrgies (POL)0:37:29
71GERMarie-Therese Ludwig (GER)Team Stevens-Redvil0:37:30
72SWECarolin Gustafsson (SWE)0:38:29
73CZETereza Trefná (CZE)Alltraining.cz0:41:34
74SLOAjda Opeka (SLO)Slovenia National Team0:44:39
75CROMia Radotic (CRO)Croatia National Team0:45:47
76GERLena Köckerling (GER)Radsportgemeins0:45:52
77SCGJovana Krtinic (SCG)0:46:32
78USAJessica Corrin Prinner (USA)Usa National Team0:48:07
79CROMaja Marukic (CRO)Croatia National Team0:54:30
80POLAleksandra Kardas (POL)1:03:10

Prologue - Havirov - 2,2 km - 27th April 2011Time Trial


1RUSSvetlana Bubnenkova (RUS)Team P.C.W.0:02:53
2GEREsther Fennel (GER)Koga - Miyatas.t.
3SWEIsabelle Söderberg (SWE)Alriksson Go:green0:00:02
4SWEJennie Stenerhag (SWE)Alriksson Go:green0:00:03
5SWEJessica Kihlbom (SWE)Alriksson Go:green0:00:04
6RUSAlexandra Burchenkova (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
7SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Slovenia National Teams.t.
8USAJacquelyn Crowell (USA)Usa National Team0:00:05
9AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Kleos.t.
10LTUAleksandra Sosenko (LTU)0:00:06
11RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Gausss.t.
12POLEugenia Bujak (POL)s.t.
13SWEBeata Sandström (SWE)Team CK Mumien.ss.t.
14USAAshley James (USA)Usa National Teams.t.
15SWEMalin Rydlund (SWE)Alriksson Go:greens.t.
16LTUVaida Pikauskaite (LTU)s.t.
17AUTJacqueline Hahn (AUT)Kuota Speed Kueens0:00:07
18BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012s.t.
19SWEMadeleine Olsson (SWE)Alriksson Go:greens.t.
20CZEMartina Ruzickova (CZE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
21LTUEgle Zablockyte (LTU)0:00:08
22UKRYelizaveta Bochkarova (UKR)s.t.
23NORLinn Torp (NOR)Alriksson Go:greens.t.
24RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Gausss.t.
25USALindsay Myers (USA)Usa National Team0:00:09

Stage 1 - Detmarovice - Pustevny - 102 km - 28th April 2011Medium mountain


1RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)Fenixs - Kuota3:00:42
2RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Gauss0:00:21
3RUSSvetlana Bubnenkova (RUS)Team P.C.W.0:00:33
4POLPaulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL)0:00:42
5FRAChristel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA)Gauss0:00:44
6POLSylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (POL)Gauss0:00:46
7RUSElizaveta Oshurkova (RUS)Ukrainian National Team0:00:48
8USALindsay Myers (USA)Usa National Team0:00:55
9GERBirgit Söllner (GER)0:01:05
10RUSLarisa Pankova (RUS)0:01:14
11BELLieselot Decroix (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 20120:01:42
12SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Slovenia National Team0:01:50
13RUSAlexandra Burchenkova (RUS)Russian National Team0:01:53
14SWEMadeleine Olsson (SWE)Alriksson Go:green0:01:58
15SWEMalin Rydlund (SWE)Alriksson Go:greens.t.
16UKROlena Sharga (UKR)Ukrainian National Team0:02:03
17POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:02:08
18BELSanne Cant (BEL)Belgian National Teams.t.
19RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Gauss0:02:12
20USAAlly Stacher (USA)HTC - High Road Women0:02:23
21UKRNina Ovcharenko (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
22GERBianca Knöpfle (GER)Kuota Speed Kueens0:02:29
23CZETereza Hurikova (CZE)s.t.
24AUTJacqueline Hahn (AUT)Kuota Speed Kueens0:02:40
25BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 20120:02:43

Stage 2 - Lichnov - Stramberk - 123 km - 29th April 2011Medium mountain


1RUSLarisa Pankova (RUS)3:41:00
2POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:00:07
3POLPaulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL)0:00:29
4USALindsay Myers (USA)Usa National Team0:00:32
5POLSylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (POL)Gauss0:00:35
6RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Gausss.t.
7FRAChristel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA)Gausss.t.
8RUSSvetlana Bubnenkova (RUS)Team P.C.W.s.t.
9SWEIsabelle Söderberg (SWE)Alriksson Go:greens.t.
10BELLieselot Decroix (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012s.t.
11SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Slovenia National Teams.t.
12AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Kleos.t.
13AUTJacqueline Hahn (AUT)Kuota Speed Kueenss.t.
14UKRNina Ovcharenko (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:00:48
15UKROlena Sharga (UKR)Ukrainian National Teams.t.
16BELSanne Cant (BEL)Belgian National Teams.t.
17USAAlly Stacher (USA)HTC - High Road Women0:00:54
18BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012s.t.
19RUSAlexandra Burchenkova (RUS)Russian National Team0:00:57
20RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)Fenixs - Kuotas.t.
21NEDMascha Pijnenborg (NED)Dolmans Landscapings.t.
22RUSElizaveta Oshurkova (RUS)Ukrainian National Team0:01:03
23SWEMadeleine Olsson (SWE)Alriksson Go:greens.t.
24LTUAleksandra Sosenko (LTU)s.t.
25SWEKarin Aune (SWE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.

Stage 3 - Havirov - 26 km - 30th April 2011Time Trial


1RUSAlexandra Burchenkova (RUS)Russian National Team0:37:13
2RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Gauss0:00:11
3SWEMalin Rydlund (SWE)Alriksson Go:green0:00:51
4RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)Fenixs - Kuota0:00:54
5USALindsay Myers (USA)Usa National Teams.t.
6RUSSvetlana Bubnenkova (RUS)Team P.C.W.0:00:57
7AUTJacqueline Hahn (AUT)Kuota Speed Kueens0:01:05
8SWEMadeleine Olsson (SWE)Alriksson Go:green0:01:19
9POLEugenia Bujak (POL)0:01:32
10CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:01:35
11GEREsther Fennel (GER)Koga - Miyata0:01:45
12CZEMartina Ruzickova (CZE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:01:47
13LTUVaida Pikauskaite (LTU)0:01:53
14UKRNina Ovcharenko (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:01:57
15SLOTjasa Rutar (SLO)Slovenia National Team0:01:58
16SWEKarin Aune (SWE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:01:59
17SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Slovenia National Teams.t.
18LTUEgle Zablockyte (LTU)0:02:01
19SLOAlenka Novak (SLO)Slovenia National Team0:02:02
20SWEMartina Thomasson (SWE)Specialized - DPD0:02:04
21USAAlly Stacher (USA)HTC - High Road Women0:02:05
22USAJessica Corrin Prinner (USA)Usa National Team0:02:08
23RUSLarisa Pankova (RUS)0:02:12
24SWEIsabelle Söderberg (SWE)Alriksson Go:green0:02:14
25LTUAleksandra Sosenko (LTU)0:02:19

Stage 4 - Orlova - 100,2 km - 1st May 2011Escape


1BELLieselot Decroix (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 20122:40:34
2SWEKarin Aune (SWE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:00:10
3RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)Fenixs - Kuota0:00:31
4POLPaulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL)0:00:33
5BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012s.t.
6RUSElizaveta Oshurkova (RUS)Ukrainian National Teams.t.
7SWEIsabelle Söderberg (SWE)Alriksson Go:greens.t.
8RUSSvetlana Bubnenkova (RUS)Team P.C.W.s.t.
9POLKarolina Garczynska (POL)s.t.
10SWEJennie Stenerhag (SWE)Alriksson Go:greens.t.
11AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Kleos.t.
12SWEMartina Thomasson (SWE)Specialized - DPDs.t.
13LTUVaida Pikauskaite (LTU)s.t.
14LTUAgne Silinyte (LTU)s.t.
15USAAlly Stacher (USA)HTC - High Road Womens.t.
16CZEPavlína Sulcová (CZE)s.t.
17USALindsay Myers (USA)Usa National Teams.t.
18AUTJacqueline Hahn (AUT)Kuota Speed Kueenss.t.
19BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012s.t.
20SWEMadeleine Olsson (SWE)Alriksson Go:greens.t.
21UKRNina Ovcharenko (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
22RUSLarisa Pankova (RUS)s.t.
23POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
24SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Slovenia National Teams.t.
25RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Gausss.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved