All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
China - 15 May 2011
1 | Ina-Yoko Teutenberg (GER) | HTC - High Road Women | 3:36:34 |
2 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Garmin - Cervélo | s.t. |
3 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | HTC - High Road Women | s.t. |
4 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
5 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
6 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |
7 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Kuota Speed Kueens | s.t. |
8 | Rochelle Gilmore (AUS) | Lotto - Honda | s.t. |
9 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | s.t. |
10 | Isabelle Söderberg (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | s.t. |
11 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | s.t. |
12 | Jutatip Maneephan (THA) | s.t. | |
13 | Sarah-Lena Hofmann (GER) | German National Team | s.t. |
14 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | s.t. |
15 | Alessandra D'Ettore (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | s.t. |
16 | Cherise Stander-Taylor (RSA) | Lotto - Honda | s.t. |
17 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |
18 | Wan Yiu Jamie Wong (HKG) | China Chongming - Giant | s.t. |
19 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | s.t. |
20 | Rossella Callovi (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |
21 | Janneke Kanis-Busser (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
22 | Hee Jung Son (KOR) | South Korea National Team | s.t. |
23 | Evgenia Augustinas-Romanyuta (RUS) | Russian National Team | s.t. |
24 | Olena Sharga (UKR) | Ukrainian National Team | s.t. |
25 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | s.t. |
26 | Sarah Düster (GER) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
27 | Victoria Kondel (RUS) | Russian National Team | s.t. |
28 | Lucy Martin (GBR) | Garmin - Cervélo | s.t. |
29 | Johanne Therese Friestad Bergseth (NOR) | Hitec Products - UCK | s.t. |
30 | Laura Fouquet (GER) | Kuota Speed Kueens | s.t. |
31 | Johanna Badmann (GER) | German National Team | s.t. |
32 | Jacqueline Hahn (AUT) | Kuota Speed Kueens | s.t. |
33 | Lesya Kalitovska (UKR) | Ukrainian National Team | s.t. |
34 | Frøydis Meen Waersted (NOR) | Hitec Products - UCK | s.t. |
35 | Emilie Aubry (SWI) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
36 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto - Honda | s.t. |
37 | Eleonora Spaliviero (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
38 | Hanna Solovey (UKR) | Ukrainian National Team | s.t. |
39 | Andrea Graus (AUT) | Kleo | s.t. |
40 | Xiao Hui Liu (CHN) | China Chongming - Giant | s.t. |
41 | Eunju Son (KOR) | South Korea National Team | s.t. |
42 | Xiao Ling Luo (HKG) | China Chongming - Giant | s.t. |
43 | Chanpeng Nontasin (THA) | s.t. | |
44 | Svitlana Galyuk (UKR) | Ukrainian National Team | s.t. |
45 | Simona Martini (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
46 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |
47 | Daniela Pintarelli (AUT) | Kuota Speed Kueens | s.t. |
48 | Verena Absalyamova (RUS) | Russian National Team | s.t. |
49 | Madeleine Olsson (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | s.t. |
50 | Jacquelyn Crowell (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
51 | Anna Nahirna (UKR) | Ukrainian National Team | s.t. |
52 | Kerong Tang (CHN) | China Chongming - Giant | s.t. |
53 | Judith Arndt (GER) | HTC - High Road Women | s.t. |
54 | Lisa Poller (GER) | German National Team | s.t. |
55 | Jennifer Hohl (SWI) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |
56 | Lauren Tamayo-Franges (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | s.t. |
57 | Katarzyna Sosna (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
58 | Iris Slappendel (NED) | Garmin - Cervélo | s.t. |
59 | Marissa Stander - Van Der Merwe (RSA) | Lotto - Honda | s.t. |
60 | Monica Holler (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | s.t. |
61 | Jessie Daams (BEL) | Garmin - Cervélo | s.t. |
62 | Li Huang (CHN) | China Chongming - Giant | s.t. |
63 | Cecilie Saeterøy Johansen (NOR) | Hitec Products - UCK | s.t. |
64 | Linnea Sjöblom (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | s.t. |
65 | Jessica Corrin Prinner (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
66 | Urte Juodvalkyte (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
67 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | HTC - High Road Women | s.t. |
68 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Italian National Team | s.t. |
69 | Giada Borgato (ITA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | s.t. |
70 | Christina Kollmann (AUT) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | s.t. |
71 | Monrudee Chapookham (THA) | s.t. | |
72 | Andrea Dvorak (USA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | 3:36:47 |
73 | Trine Schmidt Hansen (DEN) | Garmin - Cervélo | 3:36:48 |
74 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | HTC - High Road Women | s.t. |
75 | Lindsay Myers (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
76 | Adrie Visser (NED) | HTC - High Road Women | s.t. |
77 | Na Zhao (CHN) | China Chongming - Giant | s.t. |
78 | Alexandra Goncharova (RUS) | Russian National Team | s.t. |
79 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |
80 | Valentina Bastianelli (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | 3:37:05 |
81 | Emma Trott (GBR) | Nederland Bloeit | 3:37:18 |
82 | Boonsawat Panwaraporn (THA) | 3:37:31 | |
83 | Ae-Jung Lee (KOR) | South Korea National Team | 3:46:33 |
84 | Wilaiwan Kunlapha (THA) | s.t. | |
85 | Lisa Pleyer (AUT) | Kuota Speed Kueens | s.t. |
86 | Eunmi Park (KOR) | South Korea National Team | s.t. |
87 | Bianca Knöpfle (GER) | Kuota Speed Kueens | s.t. |