All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Tour of Yancheng Costal Wetlands - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2015

Tour of Yancheng Costal Wetlands 2015

ChinaChina - 10 November 2015 - 11 November 2015


General classification - 11 November 2015


1LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTM7:12:05 
2CHNMa Guangtong (CHN)Hengxiang0:07 
3DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water0:24 
4UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:26 
5CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:30 
6NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
7FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
8IRIBehnam Maleki (IRI)0:32 
9GERTino Thömel (GER)Rts - Santic0:49 
10ESTMartin Laas (EST)0:50 
11UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:52 
12NEDCees Bol (NED)Rabobank Development0:53 
13TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:55 
14CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Yindongli - Wildto0:56 
15LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
16AUSSamuel Witmitz (AUS)Budget Forklifts0:57 
17ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
18CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:58 
19CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
20DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water0:59 
21UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
22DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
23HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksis.t.
24CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focuss.t.
25NEDJan Maas (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
26CHNXiaolong Sun (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
27NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
28HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
29HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
30CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
31CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
32UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)s.t.
33CHNJingbiao Zhao (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
34CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
35UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
36UZBYusuf Abrekov (UZB)Beijing Yanqing Innovas.t.
37DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
38LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)s.t.
39IRIMehdi Sohrabi (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
40TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
41NEDDennis Bakker (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
42TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
43CHNKang Zhao (CHN)s.t.
44NEDMerijn Korevaar (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
45RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santics.t.
46NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
47AUSTommy Nankervis (AUS)Budget Forkliftss.t.
48IRIAmir Kolahdozhagh (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
49UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
50IRISamad Poor Seiedi (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
51NZLSamuel Horgan (NZL)Budget Forkliftss.t.
52IRIAhad Kazemi Sarai (IRI)s.t.
53NZLDaniel Barry (NZL)Budget Forkliftss.t.
54IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
55ITAMassimo Graziato (ITA)African Wildlife Safaris1:06 
56CZERoman Fürst (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha1:27 
57NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:59 
58MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)2:16 
59TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
60UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)s.t.
61HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Utensilnord2:44 
62CHNWenlong Zhang (CHN)Giant - Champion System4:04 
63CHNFuwen Xue (CHN)4:05 
64ROMLars Pria (ROM)s.t.
65CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha5:18 
66UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)Beijing Yanqing Innova5:22 
67UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)s.t.
68CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
69TURRasim Reis (TUR)Torku Seker Spor5:32 
70CHNYa Ke Hou (CHN)s.t.
71CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
72NEDThomas Rabou (NED)5:39 
73SPAMarc Vilanova Marsa (SPA)Start - Massi6:45 
74GERAndreas Keuser (GER)Start - Massis.t.
75SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Start - Massis.t.
76CHNKai Deng (CHN)s.t.
77LATUldis Alitis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
78SPAAxel Costa Soria (SPA)Start - Massis.t.
79CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focuss.t.
80CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Yindongli - Wildtos.t.
81DENAnders Hardahl (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water6:49 
82MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
83DENDaniel Holm Foder (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
84RUSIlya Gorodnichev (RUS)Rts - Santics.t.
85CHNAn Ping Song (CHN)s.t.
86UZBGleb Gorbachev (UZB)s.t.
87CHNYing Chuan Gu (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
88CHNHeng Zhang (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus6:50 
89RUSVolodymyr Zagorodny (RUS)6:54 
90MALAnuar Aziz Mohamed Saiful (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
91MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)s.t.
92MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling6:56 
93HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)Attaque - Gustos.t.
94CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
95UZBNikita Abramov (UZB)Beijing Yanqing Innova7:59 
96HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksi10:00 
97MALAnuar Manan (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling10:11 
98HKGKa Yu Leung (HKG)Hksi12:32 
99CHNWenqiang Bao (CHN)s.t.
100MALMohd Azri Ahmad (MAL)s.t.
101AUSEric Sheppard (AUS)Attaque - Gusto13:06 
102HKGChing Ying Mow (HKG)Hksi14:33 
103CHNGuanghui Li (CHN)Yindongli - Wildtos.t.
104TPEShu Ming Liu (TPE)Attaque - Gusto14:40 
105CHNZhipeng Yan (CHN)20:46 

Stage 1 - Yancheng - Guandong - 186 km - 10 November 2015Escape


1LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTM4:12:12 
2CHNMa Guangtong (CHN)Hengxiang0:07 
3DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water0:24 
4UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:27 
5FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM0:30 
6CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
7NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
8IRIBehnam Maleki (IRI)0:32 
9ESTMartin Laas (EST)0:53 
10AUSSamuel Witmitz (AUS)Budget Forklifts0:57 
11CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
12UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:58 
13DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
14FRAYoän Verardo (FRA)0:59 
15NEDCees Bol (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
16UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
17DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
18TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
19HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
20CHNFuwen Xue (CHN)s.t.
21CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
22CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Yindongli - Wildtos.t.
23HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
24CHNXiaolong Sun (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
25CHNYa Ke Hou (CHN)s.t.
26CHNWenlong Zhang (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
27HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksis.t.
28CHNJingbiao Zhao (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
29CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focuss.t.
30NEDDennis Bakker (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
31CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
32GERTino Thömel (GER)Rts - Santics.t.
33ROMLars Pria (ROM)s.t.
34NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
35TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.

Stage 2 - Dongtan - Dongtan - 134,5 km - 11 November 2015Sprint


1GERTino Thömel (GER)Rts - Santic2:59:53 
2NEDCees Bol (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
3TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
4LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
5DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
6UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
7AUSSamuel Witmitz (AUS)Budget Forkliftss.t.
8UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)s.t.
9DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
10CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
11NEDJan Maas (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
12UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
13CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
14HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksis.t.
15CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
16HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
17CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focuss.t.
18DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
19MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)s.t.
20NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
21UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
22LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)s.t.
23NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
24ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
25UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
26CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Yindongli - Wildtos.t.
27CHNXiaolong Sun (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
28TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
29DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
30UZBNikita Abramov (UZB)Beijing Yanqing Innovas.t.

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved