All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Qatar - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Qatar - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Qatar

Results 2015

Tour of Qatar 2015

QatarQatar - 8th February 2015 - 13th February 2015


General classification - 12th February 2015


1NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Etixx - Quick Step17:36:48 
2POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:06 
3NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Team Katusha0:09 
4GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineos0:12 
5BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:19 
6SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:31 
7GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineos0:33 
8AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Iam0:39 
9BELTom Boonen (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
10UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana0:41 
11GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Team0:54 
12BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek Factory Racing0:55 
13BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:59 
14BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Team1:04 
15GERRoger Kluge (GER)Iam1:11 
16GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Giant - Alpecin1:19 
17GERRalf Matzka (GER)Bora - Argon 181:21 
18KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana1:24 
19AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Greenedge1:27 
20ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Astana1:39 
21BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:40 
22GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Orica - Greenedge1:44 
23FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:49 
24NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Team Katushas.t.
25FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:54 
26AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Orica - Greenedge2:30 
27NEDTom Veelers (NED)Giant - Alpecin2:37 
28BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:17 
29ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Team Katusha3:18 
30ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step3:21 
31RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Team Katusha3:52 
32BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step4:03 
33BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Greenedge4:05 
34BELBert De Backer (BEL)Giant - Alpecin4:21 
35SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar4:41 
36FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux5:04 
37CANDominique Rollin (CAN)Cofidis5:14 
38DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank5:16 
39FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis5:19 
40SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Iam5:36 
41BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:58 
42SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Astana6:02 
43NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racing6:21 
44BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step6:28 
45LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team6:54 
46NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Giant - Alpecin6:57 
47BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:03 
48DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank7:14 
49SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cofidis7:54 
50RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Team Katusha8:09 
51FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux8:12 
52RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank8:31 
53BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)La Française des Jeux8:33 
54AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Team Katusha8:41 
55ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Team Katusha8:51 
56AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Bora - Argon 189:22 
57GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Team Ineos9:58 
58SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistar9:59 
59AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Bora - Argon 1810:05 
60NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)MTN - Qhubeka10:06 
61FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)La Française des Jeux10:26 
62SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek Factory Racing10:49 
63ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Merida11:10 
64CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar11:11 
65SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar11:20 
66LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Team Katusha11:43 
67SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Trek Factory Racing11:58 
68PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Lampre - Merida12:02 
69DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
70FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis12:03 
71SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Lampre - Merida12:24 
72ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)MTN - Qhubeka12:34 
73AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Team Ineos12:42 
74ITANicola Ruffoni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox12:54 
75GERRick Zabel (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
76GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar13:19 
77ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
78GBRBradley Wiggins (GBR)Team Ineos13:20 
79IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Argon 1813:23 
80SVKPeter Velits (SVK)BMC Racing Team13:27 
81ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Bora - Argon 1813:31 
82SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iam13:51 
83SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistar13:56 
84ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lampre - Merida13:57 
85SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Movistar14:00 
86BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana14:06 
87FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis14:13 
88BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:46 
89SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Iam15:01 
90BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Iam15:05 
91RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank15:34 
92AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Iam15:35 
93KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana15:39 
94NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racing15:47 
95PORMario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Merida15:58 
96AUSBrett Lancaster (AUS)Orica - Greenedge16:13 
97BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:36 
98BELBen Hermans (BEL)BMC Racing Team16:44 
99SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Etixx - Quick Step16:56 
100AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Giant - Alpecin17:04 
101SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek Factory Racing17:10 
102GERPaul Voss (GER)Bora - Argon 1817:28 
103FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidis17:40 
104GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Giant - Alpecin18:24 
105GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos19:07 
106GERGerald Ciolek (GER)MTN - Qhubeka19:16 
107USADanny Pate (USA)Team Ineos19:25 
108BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step19:47 
109NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Giant - Alpecin20:52 
110CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Orica - Greenedge21:47 
111NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Giant - Alpecin22:13 
112ITANicola Boem (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox22:17 
113ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Lampre - Merida23:24 
114RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka23:31 
115ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - Merida24:26 
116RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka25:24 
117FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis25:33 
118FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Cofidis27:21 
119ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubeka27:45 
120BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise28:27 
121BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise28:42 
122NEDLieuwe Westra (NED)Astana29:41 
123ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team30:20 
124UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Trek Factory Racing31:35 
125DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank31:38 
126ITAAndrea Piechele (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox33:12 
127FRADavid Boucher (FRA)La Française des Jeux33:34 
128FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux34:08 
129NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Bora - Argon 1835:38 
130GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 1837:24 
131ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox38:00 
132NEDJens Mouris (NED)Orica - Greenedge42:20 

Stage 1 - Dukhan - Sealine Beach - 136 km - 8th February 2015Sprint


1SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar3:49:50 
2BELTom Boonen (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
3FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
4SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
5IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
6BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
7AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Iams.t.
8ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Astanas.t.
9NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Team Katushas.t.
10FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
11KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
12ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
13NEDTheo Bos (NED)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
14ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
15LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Teams.t.
16NEDTom Veelers (NED)Giant - Alpecins.t.
17NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
18UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
19SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Trek Factory Racings.t.
20AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
21FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
22BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
23AUSLeigh Howard (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
24POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
25ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
26BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
27AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Team Katushas.t.
28BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
29GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
30SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistars.t.
31NEDLieuwe Westra (NED)Astanas.t.
32BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
33SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Iams.t.
34SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Iams.t.
35FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.

Stage 2 - Al Wakra - Al Khor Corniche - 194,5 km - 9th February 2015Escape


1NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Team Katusha3:49:51 
2ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Astanas.t.
3BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
4SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
5BELTom Boonen (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
6AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Iams.t.
7GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Orica - Greenedges.t.
8GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
9BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
10GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
11NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
12POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
13GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
14BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:06 
15KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
16RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Team Katusha0:15 
17FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
18NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Team Katushas.t.
19BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
20ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
21BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
22AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
23ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
24UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
25NEDTom Veelers (NED)Giant - Alpecins.t.
26AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
27BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
28AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
29GERRoger Kluge (GER)Iams.t.
30GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
31GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
32FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
33GERRalf Matzka (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
34BELBert De Backer (BEL)Giant - Alpecin0:30 
35BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Greenedge0:50 
36CANDominique Rollin (CAN)Cofidis3:08 
37SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Iams.t.
38SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistars.t.
39RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
40IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Argon 18s.t.

Stage 3 - Lusail - Lusail - 10,9 km - 10th February 2015Time Trial


1NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Etixx - Quick Step14:03 
2SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Trek Factory Racing0:08 
3GBRBradley Wiggins (GBR)Team Ineos0:09 
4POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
5GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineos0:10 
6AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Iam0:18 
7BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:20 
8NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)MTN - Qhubeka0:21 
9BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:24 
10SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iam0:25 
11UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana0:29 
12DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
13GERRoger Kluge (GER)Iams.t.
14NEDLars Boom (NED)Astana0:30 
15GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineos0:31 
16KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana0:34 
17ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:35 
18SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Lampre - Merida0:36 
19SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:38 
20RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:40 
21NEDLieuwe Westra (NED)Astanas.t.
22GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineoss.t.
23AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Iam0:42 
24CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Orica - Greenedges.t.
25GERRick Zabel (GER)BMC Racing Team0:43 
26NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Team Katusha0:44 
27SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek Factory Racing0:45 
28PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Lampre - Merida0:46 
29GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
30SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
31BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:47 
32BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:48 
33BELTom Boonen (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:49 
34RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
35LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Team Katusha0:50 
36GERRalf Matzka (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
37NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Team Katusha0:51 
38GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Team0:53 
39BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
40FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.

Stage 4 - Al Thakhira - Mesaieed - 165,5 km - 11th February 2015Sprint


1NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Team Katusha4:15:57 
2SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
3GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
4GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Orica - Greenedges.t.
5ITANicola Ruffoni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
6AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Iams.t.
7SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Astanas.t.
8ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Astanas.t.
9SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
10ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
11BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
12POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
13AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Team Katushas.t.
14UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
15GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineos0:05 
16BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
17FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
18GERRalf Matzka (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
19GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
20BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
21NEDTom Veelers (NED)Giant - Alpecins.t.
22BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
23BELTom Boonen (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
24RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
25GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
26AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
27GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
28FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
29SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistars.t.
30NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
31BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
32BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
33BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
34CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistars.t.
35BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.

Stage 5 - Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal - 153 km - 12th February 2015Sprint


1NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Team Katusha3:03:01 
2SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
3GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
4BELTom Boonen (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
5GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Orica - Greenedges.t.
6AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Iams.t.
7SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
8FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
9BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
10FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
11ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
12BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
13KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
14UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
15POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
16NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
17GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
18ITANicola Ruffoni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
19NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Team Katushas.t.
20GERRoger Kluge (GER)Iams.t.
21BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
22GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
23GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
24AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
25BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
26NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
27CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistars.t.
28AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
29BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
30AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Team Katushas.t.
31ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
32FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
33SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
34CANDominique Rollin (CAN)Cofidis0:14 
35FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.

Stage 6 - Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche - 124,5 km - 13th February 2015Sprint


1IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Argon 182:24:03 
2ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Astanas.t.
3FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
4SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
5ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
6GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Orica - Greenedges.t.
7ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
8BELTom Boonen (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
9BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
10SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
11LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Teams.t.
12BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Iams.t.
13FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
14AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Iams.t.
15BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
16AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
17POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
18ITAAndrea Piechele (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
19NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Team Katushas.t.
20BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
21BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
22NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
23AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
24ITANicola Ruffoni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
25NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
26DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
27SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cofidiss.t.
28BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
29GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
30SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
31ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
32ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
33GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
34GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
35BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved