All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Hainan - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Hainan - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2015

Tour of Hainan 2015

ChinaChina - 20th October 2015 - 28th October 2015


General classification - 28th October 2015


1ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Merida35:26:51 
2KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana0:09 
3FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM0:12 
4ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Southeast0:24 
5LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin0:25 
6FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)s.t.
7KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana0:26 
8AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
9POLSzymon Rekita (POL)s.t.
10ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)s.t.
11ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
12ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:35 
13LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
14POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:36 
15ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)0:39 
16MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
17POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
18POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:03 
19CHNJingbiao Zhao (CHN)Hengxiang1:04 
20ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:12 
21PORMario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Merida1:14 
22KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana1:17 
23UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:18 
24UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)1:20 
25TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli1:34 
26FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM1:35 
27COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)1:47 
28CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:48 
29UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)Beijing Yanqing Innova2:24 
30CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang2:26 
31UZBYusuf Abrekov (UZB)Beijing Yanqing Innova2:35 
32NZLBrad Evans (NZL)2:36 
33MARAdil Jelloul (MAR)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli2:44 
34UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc2:49 
35UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc3:00 
36USAMatthew Busche (USA)Trek Factory Racing3:25 
37CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Hengxiang3:26 
38ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini3:31 
39KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino 4ever3:58 
40IRIHossein Alizadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking4:03 
41CHNZhen Wang (CHN)Beijing Yanqing Innova4:10 
42KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)4:49 
43KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
44POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:53 
45UZBAbdullojon Akparov (UZB)4:58 
46UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc5:02 
47UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)5:06 
48SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli5:09 
49CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Yindongli - Wildto5:28 
50SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
51ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Astana5:37 
52MALNur Amiraul Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling6:18 
53MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)7:02 
54SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines8:33 
55NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisk8:35 
56HKGChun Hing Chan (HKG)Hksi8:40 
57ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Southeast9:01 
58AUSTravis Meyer (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
59CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team9:47 
60ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - Merida11:01 
61ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli11:20 
62ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Lampre - Merida11:41 
63ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lampre - Merida11:48 
64KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4ever15:19 
65CHNGang Xu (CHN)Lampre - Merida15:30 
66NEDPeter Koning (NED)Drapac Professional Cycling17:37 
67FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM17:46 
68PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racing17:59 
69KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astana18:02 
70CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Yindongli - Wildto18:07 
71ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini18:09 
72UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)s.t.
73MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling19:15 
74KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino 4ever19:27 
75HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
76COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)19:42 
77LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin19:59 
78HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi20:44 
79CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang21:35 
80ITASamuele Conti (ITA)Southeast22:17 
81UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)22:24 
82CHNMa Guangtong (CHN)Hengxiang23:11 
83HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi23:23 
84HKGChing Ying Mow (HKG)Hksi24:35 
85KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino 4ever25:40 
86ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Southeast25:41 
87AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling25:49 
88GERTino Thömel (GER)Rts - Santic25:55 
89AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisk26:04 
90POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice26:05 
91POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
92ESTMartin Laas (EST)s.t.
93ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Southeast26:40 
94AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling27:09 
95ITAAntonio Viola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini27:22 
96TUNMaher Hasnaoui (TUN)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli27:23 
97FRACorentin Cherhal (FRA)Novo Nordisk27:38 
98ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
99KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana27:39 
100AUSBernard Sulzberger (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling27:47 
101CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang29:12 
102ITAAndrea Dal Col (ITA)Southeast29:26 
103MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling30:36 
104KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana30:54 
105HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)31:47 
106FRAYoän Verardo (FRA)31:49 
107CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang33:22 
108NZLScott Ambrose (NZL)Novo Nordisk33:45 
109KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)Vino 4ever34:35 
110ROMLars Pria (ROM)42:28 
111HKGLok Chun Wu (HKG)Hksi43:22 
112MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling50:36 
113MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling51:01 

Stage 1 - Xinglong - Xinglong - 76,1 km - 20th October 2015Sprint


1ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli1:39:16 
2ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
3PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racings.t.
4FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
5ESTMartin Laas (EST)s.t.
6KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
7UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
8ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
9NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
10ITAAndrea Dal Col (ITA)Southeasts.t.
11LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
12LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)s.t.
13MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
14MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
15POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
16ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Astanas.t.
17FRAYoän Verardo (FRA)s.t.
18KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
19ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
20LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
21FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
22LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
23ITAAntonio Viola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
24HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
25ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
26ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)s.t.
27MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
28SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
29KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astanas.t.
30KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
31MARAdil Jelloul (MAR)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
32KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
33PORMario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
34ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
35UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)s.t.

Stage 2 - Xinglong - Wenchang - 188,3 km - 21th October 2015Sprint


1ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli4:32:22 
2ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
3KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
4LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)s.t.
5AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
6ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
7PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racings.t.
8NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
9POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
10ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
11FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
12ITAAndrea Dal Col (ITA)Southeasts.t.
13ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
14UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
15UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
16FRAYoän Verardo (FRA)s.t.
17MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
18UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)s.t.
19KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
20KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
21GERTino Thömel (GER)Rts - Santics.t.
22RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santics.t.
23POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
24ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)s.t.
25AUSTravis Meyer (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
26KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astanas.t.
27MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
28AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
29ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
30POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
31POLSzymon Rekita (POL)s.t.
32PORMario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
33NZLBrad Evans (NZL)s.t.
34LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
35AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.

Stage 3 - Wenchang - Haikou - 119,6 km - 22th October 2015Sprint


1ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Merida3:05:02 
2ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Southeasts.t.
3ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
4ESTMartin Laas (EST)s.t.
5AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
6KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
7UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
8POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
9PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racings.t.
10LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
11ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
12ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Southeasts.t.
13LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)s.t.
14FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
15AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
16ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
17HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
18KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
19MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
20FRAYoän Verardo (FRA)s.t.
21NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
22KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
23ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)s.t.
24KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
25RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santics.t.
26CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
27FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
28GERTino Thömel (GER)Rts - Santics.t.
29ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
30CHNZhen Wang (CHN)Beijing Yanqing Innovas.t.
31KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astanas.t.
32LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
33KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
34ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)s.t.
35AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.

Stage 4 - Haikou - Chengmai - 237 km - 23th October 2015Sprint


1ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Merida5:41:28 
2AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
3FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
4ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
5ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
6NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
7PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racings.t.
8ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
9KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
10LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
11MALNur Amiraul Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
12UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
13LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
14POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
15KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
16ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
17FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
18ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Southeasts.t.
19ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)s.t.
20CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
21RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santics.t.
22ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
23KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
24KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
25MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
26KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)s.t.
27HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
28POLSzymon Rekita (POL)s.t.
29ESTMartin Laas (EST)s.t.
30MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
31CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Yindongli - Wildtos.t.
32ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Southeasts.t.
33LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
34UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
35SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.

Stage 5 - Chengmai - Qiongzhong - 191,9 km - 24th October 2015Sprint


1FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM4:33:04 
2ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
3ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
4POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
5ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
6UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)s.t.
7UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
8NZLBrad Evans (NZL)s.t.
9MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
10NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
11ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
12LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
13PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racings.t.
14HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
15LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
16FRAYoän Verardo (FRA)s.t.
17ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Southeasts.t.
18ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)s.t.
19KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
20MALNur Amiraul Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
21KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astanas.t.
22ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Southeasts.t.
23GERTino Thömel (GER)Rts - Santics.t.
24AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
25CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
26ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
27ESTMartin Laas (EST)s.t.
28UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)s.t.
29UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
30ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
31KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)s.t.
32POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
33CHNZhen Wang (CHN)Beijing Yanqing Innovas.t.
34KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
35ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.

Stage 6 - Qiongzhong - Sanya - 174,1 km - 25th October 2015Sprint


1ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Southeast4:21:26 
2ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
3ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
4FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
5POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
6ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
7PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racings.t.
8KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
9MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
10ITAAndrea Dal Col (ITA)Southeasts.t.
11UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
12AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
13NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
14GERTino Thömel (GER)Rts - Santics.t.
15HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
16KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
17PORMario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
18LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)s.t.
19POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
20ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Southeasts.t.
21LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
22ITAAntonio Viola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
23HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
24ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
25COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
26ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
27AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
28KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
29CHNZhen Wang (CHN)Beijing Yanqing Innovas.t.
30ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
31MALNur Amiraul Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
32SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
33KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astanas.t.
34CHNJingbiao Zhao (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
35AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.

Stage 7 - Sanya - Dongfang - 165,7 km - 26th October 2015Sprint


1GERTino Thömel (GER)Rts - Santic3:46:46 
2ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Southeasts.t.
3ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
4ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
5FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
6KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
7PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racings.t.
8POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
9ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
10UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
11NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
12POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
13AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
14MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
15UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
16KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
17LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)s.t.
18KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
19LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
20KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
21CHNZhen Wang (CHN)Beijing Yanqing Innovas.t.
22HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
23ESTMartin Laas (EST)s.t.
24POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
25UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)s.t.
26COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
27HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
28FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
29ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
30TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
31AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
32MALNur Amiraul Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
33COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
34ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
35KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.

Stage 8 - Dongfang - Wuzhishan - 204,8 km - 27th October 2015Medium mountain


1KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana5:12:43 
2FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM0:02 
3SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
4UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:07 
5LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
6FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)s.t.
7ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
8AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
9KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
10ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)s.t.
11MARAdil Jelloul (MAR)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
12USAMatthew Busche (USA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
13KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astanas.t.
14ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
15POLSzymon Rekita (POL)s.t.
16ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:20 
17LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
18UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
19UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
20POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
21MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
22POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
23COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
24ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
25UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)s.t.
26ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)s.t.
27PORMario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Merida0:44 
28CHNJingbiao Zhao (CHN)Hengxiang0:49 
29POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
30CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
31ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:53 
32CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:55 
33ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Astana1:16 
34TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
35FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
36CHNZhen Wang (CHN)Beijing Yanqing Innovas.t.
37ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
38UZBYusuf Abrekov (UZB)Beijing Yanqing Innova1:34 
39CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Hengxiang1:55 
40NZLBrad Evans (NZL)2:22 
41UZBAbdullojon Akparov (UZB)s.t.
42UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)Beijing Yanqing Innova0:20 
43ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini3:12 
44KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
45KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)s.t.

Stage 9 - Wuzhishan - Xinglong - 119 km - 28th October 2015Sprint


1AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling2:35:03 
2PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racings.t.
3FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
4GERTino Thömel (GER)Rts - Santics.t.
5ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Southeasts.t.
6POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
7ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
8ESTMartin Laas (EST)s.t.
9ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
10FRAYoän Verardo (FRA)s.t.
11MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
12NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
13AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
14AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
15KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
16ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
17POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
18MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
19KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
20POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
21FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
22ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
23LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
24ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)s.t.
25LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
26POLSzymon Rekita (POL)s.t.
27ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
28FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)s.t.
29MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahlis.t.
30ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)s.t.
31KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astanas.t.
32CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Yindongli - Wildtos.t.
33ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
34POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
35POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved