All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Qinghai Lake - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Qinghai Lake - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2015

Tour of Qinghai Lake 2015

ChinaChina - 5 July 2015 - 18 July 2015


General classification - 18 July 2015


1CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil46:53:38 
2IRIHossein Alizadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking0:03 
3COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)0:41 
4SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobil1:38 
5UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc2:23 
6ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Southeast2:39 
7UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc2:50 
8FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekoi2:59 
9SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:30 
10ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Lampre - Merida4:37 
11CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen4:39 
12ITAGiorgio Cecchinel (ITA)Southeast5:22 
13BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Lampre - Merida5:42 
14COLMario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL)5:55 
15UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc7:51 
16AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Navitas - Satalyist8:13 
17MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)8:58 
18COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)9:13 
19UZBAbdullojon Akparov (UZB)9:34 
20RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)10:46 
21CHNPengda Jiao (CHN)Gan Su Bank11:12 
22COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)12:35 
23ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Southeast14:13 
24ITAMattia Pozzo (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini14:26 
25MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus15:59 
26NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Bike Aid16:01 
27USAConnor McCutcheon (USA)Airgas - Safeway16:33 
28GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid18:01 
29COLOscar Alexander Linares (COL)20:27 
30GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project21:04 
31UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)22:13 
32AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Synergy Baku Cycling Project22:25 
33COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)22:30 
34SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobil22:45 
35HKGChun Hing Chan (HKG)Hksi27:29 
36UZBYusuf Abrekov (UZB)Beijing Yanqing Innova27:31 
37COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)29:47 
38SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Lampre - Merida33:44 
39USAGriffin Easter (USA)Airgas - Safeway35:06 
40SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)Meridiana - Kamen36:01 
41ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Southeast36:58 
42MEXLuis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX)Airgas - Safeway37:03 
43ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP41:51 
44FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)42:48 
45RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Rusvelo44:07 
46RUSIlya Gorodnichev (RUS)Rts - Santic46:04 
47JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini47:25 
48MGLAltanzul Altansukh (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus47:55 
49ITAEugenio Bani (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP50:49 
50AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project51:09 
51USAKyle Murphy (USA)Lupus51:13 
52ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Southeast51:42 
53ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini52:05 
54AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)Navitas - Satalyist52:18 
55SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil54:48 
56USAJustin Mauch (USA)Airgas - Safeway54:55 
57JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini55:26 
58ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)Bike Aid55:35 
59RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelo56:02 
60ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP56:38 
61UKRVolodymyr Kogut (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP57:32 
62AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project58:17 
63NZLJames Judd (NZL)Parkhotel Valkenburg58:50 
64CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team59:03 
65UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc59:43 
66AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:00:54 
67UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)Beijing Yanqing Innova1:01:05 
68UKRVolodymyr Dyudya (UKR)China Coorperation1:01:29 
69ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:02:10 
70SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobil1:02:19 
71RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)1:03:24 
72SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Adria Mobil1:03:41 
73HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksi1:03:58 
74GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid1:04:07 
75TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Lampre - Merida1:07:25 
76NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:08:15 
77CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Yindongli - Wildto1:10:57 
78UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)China Coorperation1:11:02 
79SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil1:12:13 
80NEDJoris Blokker (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:12:20 
81CHNMing Xing Xue (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus1:12:48 
82ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:14:09 
83HKGChing Ying Mow (HKG)Hksi1:14:36 
84GERJoschka Beck (GER)Bike Aid1:14:40 
85UZBJakhongir Darmonov (UZB)1:14:57 
86ERAMeron Amanuel (ERA)Bike Aid1:16:20 
87MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus1:17:54 
88ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Southeast1:18:09 
89SVKMiroslav Debnár (SVK)1:18:26 
90SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines1:18:41 
91MEXGerardo Medina Robles (MEX)Airgas - Safeway1:19:41 
92CHNJinde Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:19:55 
93ITAAntonio Viola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:19:58 
94HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi1:20:31 
95HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi1:21:16 
96USAKevin Gottlieb (USA)Airgas - Safeway1:23:27 
97POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Kolls - Bdc1:24:22 
98USAWinston David (USA)Lupus1:28:32 
99RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santic1:29:15 
100USAEvan Murphy (USA)Lupus1:29:57 
101NZLGrayson Napier (NZL)Navitas - Satalyist1:31:09 
102CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus1:32:16 
103CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus1:32:18 
104RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Rusvelo1:33:52 
105AUSMatthew Leonard (AUS)Navitas - Satalyist1:49:03 
106SVKTomas Harag (SVK)Banska Bystrica1:57:30 
107AUSKane Walker (AUS)Navitas - Satalyist2:10:15 

Stage 1 - Xining - Xining - 121 km - 5 July 2015Sprint


1SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil2:29:03 
2ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
3ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
4ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Southeasts.t.
5RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
6GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
7ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
8UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
9ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Southeasts.t.
10USAEvan Murphy (USA)Lupuss.t.
11GERTino Thömel (GER)Rts - Santics.t.
12AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
13ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
14AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
15SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
16UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)China Coorperations.t.
17NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Bike Aids.t.
18COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
19CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focuss.t.
20COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)s.t.
21ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
22MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)s.t.
23MEXGerardo Medina Robles (MEX)Airgas - Safeways.t.
24COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
25CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
26HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
27TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Lampre - Meridas.t.
28ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
29USAKevin Gottlieb (USA)Airgas - Safeways.t.
30NEDJaap Kooijman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
31SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
32NEDBram Nolten (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
33IRIHossein Alizadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari Rankings.t.
34UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
35ITAAntonio Viola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
36USAConnor McCutcheon (USA)Airgas - Safeways.t.
37USAGriffin Easter (USA)Airgas - Safeways.t.
38AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
39GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aids.t.
40ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.

Stage 2 - Duoba - Datong - 188 km - 6 July 2015Sprint


1SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil4:26:27 
2UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
3ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
4GERTino Thömel (GER)Rts - Santics.t.
5ITAAntonio Viola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
6ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Southeasts.t.
7ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
8RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
9ITAEugenio Bani (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
10USAEvan Murphy (USA)Lupuss.t.
11NZLGrayson Napier (NZL)Navitas - Satalyists.t.
12GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
13ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
14UKRVolodymyr Kogut (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
15GERJoschka Beck (GER)Bike Aids.t.
16USAGriffin Easter (USA)Airgas - Safeways.t.
17CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focuss.t.
18NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Bike Aids.t.
19GERFabian Fritz (GER)Bike Aids.t.
20RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
21COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)s.t.
22ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
23ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
24COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
25AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
26UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)China Coorperations.t.
27NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
28USAConnor McCutcheon (USA)Airgas - Safeways.t.
29MEXGerardo Medina Robles (MEX)Airgas - Safeways.t.
30CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
31SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
32GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
33RUSVolodymyr Zagorodny (RUS)s.t.
34COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
35SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.

Stage 3 - Xining - Qinghai Lake - 148 km - 7 July 2015Medium mountain


1UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc3:21:50 
2ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Southeasts.t.
3CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:03 
4ITAMattia Pozzo (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
5UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
6ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Southeasts.t.
7COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)s.t.
8FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
9IRIHossein Alizadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari Rankings.t.
10FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)0:14 
11SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:01 
12ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:08 
13ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
14CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
15ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
16ITAGiorgio Cecchinel (ITA)Southeasts.t.
17RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
18NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
19RUSIlya Gorodnichev (RUS)Rts - Santics.t.
20UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)s.t.
21SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
22RUSVolodymyr Zagorodny (RUS)s.t.
23ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Lampre - Meridas.t.
24SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobil1:20 
25MEXLuis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX)Airgas - Safeway1:25 
26AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:39 
27UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
28NZLNick Jowsey (NZL)Lupus1:41 
29NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Bike Aid1:43 
30MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focuss.t.
31MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)s.t.
32UZBAbdullojon Akparov (UZB)s.t.
33AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Navitas - Satalyists.t.
34NZLJames Judd (NZL)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
35ITAEugenio Bani (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:48 
36COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)2:24 
37COLMario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL)s.t.
38MEXGerardo Medina Robles (MEX)Airgas - Safeways.t.
39COLOscar Alexander Linares (COL)s.t.
40UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)2:59 

Stage 4 - Qinghai Lake - Gangcha - 185 km - 8 July 2015Escape


1RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)4:33:57 
2UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:02 
3SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil0:07 
4SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
5IRIHossein Alizadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari Rankings.t.
6UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
7CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
8ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Southeasts.t.
9BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
10ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
11ITAMattia Pozzo (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
12UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
13FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
14MEXLuis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX)Airgas - Safeway0:11 
15AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
16SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
17ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Southeasts.t.
18GERTino Thömel (GER)Rts - Santic0:38 
19GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
20UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)s.t.
21UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)China Coorperations.t.
22NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Bike Aids.t.
23NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
24GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
25USAConnor McCutcheon (USA)Airgas - Safeways.t.
26UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
27ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
28RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
29SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
30MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)s.t.
31CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
32COLMario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL)s.t.
33COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)s.t.
34AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
35COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.

Stage 5 - Xihaizhen - Gonghe - 133 km - 9 July 2015Medium mountain


1SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobil2:57:53 
2IRIHossein Alizadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking0:02 
3COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)s.t.
4CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
5ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Southeast2:21 
6UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
7SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:32 
8UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)2:36 
9ITAGiorgio Cecchinel (ITA)Southeasts.t.
10BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Lampre - Merida2:40 
11UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
12COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)2:48 
13CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
14COLMario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL)s.t.
15COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)s.t.
16ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Lampre - Meridas.t.
17RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
18FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekoi2:50 
19GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:41 
20ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
21USAJustin Mauch (USA)Airgas - Safeways.t.
22COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)5:43 
23USAKyle Murphy (USA)Lupuss.t.
24SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)Meridiana - Kamen5:45 
25AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Navitas - Satalyist5:47 
26MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focuss.t.
27ITAMattia Pozzo (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini6:30 
28UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
29NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Bike Aid6:32 
30AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
31ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
32AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
33NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
34RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
35MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)s.t.
36RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
37RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santics.t.
38SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
39SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
40GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.

Stage 6 - Gonghe - Guide - 138 km - 10 July 2015Sprint


1SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil3:13:06 
2ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Southeasts.t.
3RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
4ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Southeasts.t.
5UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
6ITAMattia Pozzo (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
7FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
8GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
9IRIHossein Alizadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari Rankings.t.
10MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)s.t.
11ITAEugenio Bani (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
12UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)s.t.
13USAConnor McCutcheon (USA)Airgas - Safeways.t.
14SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
15CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
16COLMario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL)s.t.
17GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
18NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Bike Aids.t.
19SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
20RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
21UKRVolodymyr Kogut (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
22COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
23ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
24CHNPengda Jiao (CHN)Gan Su Banks.t.
25CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
26AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
27COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)s.t.
28COLOscar Alexander Linares (COL)s.t.
29USAJustin Mauch (USA)Airgas - Safeways.t.
30COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.

Stage 7 - Guide - Xunhua - 19 km - 11 July 2015Medium mountain


1BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Lampre - Merida5:09:13 
2UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:55 
3SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
4CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
5USAConnor McCutcheon (USA)Airgas - Safeways.t.
6ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Southeasts.t.
7IRIHossein Alizadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari Rankings.t.
8COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
9MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)s.t.
10CHNPengda Jiao (CHN)Gan Su Banks.t.
11CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
12ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Lampre - Meridas.t.
13COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)s.t.
14COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
15SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
16AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Navitas - Satalyists.t.
17UZBAbdullojon Akparov (UZB)s.t.
18UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
19FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
20COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)s.t.
21COLMario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL)s.t.
22COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)s.t.
23ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
24UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
25UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)s.t.
26ITAGiorgio Cecchinel (ITA)Southeast1:50 
27COLOscar Alexander Linares (COL)7:27 
28USAKyle Murphy (USA)Lupus7:58 
29GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
30NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Bike Aids.t.
31UZBYusuf Abrekov (UZB)Beijing Yanqing Innovas.t.
32ITAMattia Pozzo (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
33GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
34AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
35USAMike Olheiser (USA)Lupuss.t.
36ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Southeasts.t.
37USAGriffin Easter (USA)Airgas - Safeways.t.
38RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
39RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
40AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)Navitas - Satalyists.t.

Stage 8 - Xunhua - Linxia - 126 km - 12 July 2015Sprint


1ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2:55:28 
2SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
3RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
4ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Southeasts.t.
5ERAMeron Amanuel (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
6UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
7ITAAntonio Viola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
8GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
9ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
10RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
11UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)China Coorperations.t.
12RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santics.t.
13NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Bike Aids.t.
14UKRVolodymyr Dyudya (UKR)China Coorperations.t.
15ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
16CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
17SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
18MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focuss.t.
19GERJoschka Beck (GER)Bike Aids.t.
20SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
21SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
22RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
23NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
24MGLAltanzul Altansukh (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focuss.t.
25ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.

Stage 9 - Linxia - Dingxi - 203 km - 13 July 2015Sprint


1SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil4:36:31 
2UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
3ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
4ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Southeasts.t.
5ITAAntonio Viola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
6GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
7RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
8AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
9GERJoschka Beck (GER)Bike Aids.t.
10UKRVolodymyr Dyudya (UKR)China Coorperations.t.
11ERAMeron Amanuel (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
12ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Southeasts.t.
13RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
14NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Bike Aids.t.
15CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
16UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
17IRIHossein Alizadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari Rankings.t.
18USAEvan Murphy (USA)Lupuss.t.
19NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
20SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
21ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
22MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focuss.t.
23MEXGerardo Medina Robles (MEX)Airgas - Safeways.t.
24COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
25NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
26SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
27USAConnor McCutcheon (USA)Airgas - Safeways.t.
28RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)s.t.
29HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
30ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
31RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
32TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Lampre - Meridas.t.
33SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
34CHNPengda Jiao (CHN)Gan Su Banks.t.
35SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.

Stage 10 - Tianshui - Tianshui - 10 km - 15 July 2015Sprint


1ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:58:11 
2RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santics.t.
3SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
4ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
5UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
6ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Southeasts.t.
7GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
8ITAAntonio Viola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
9SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
10ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
11USAEvan Murphy (USA)Lupuss.t.
12AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
13HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
14CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
15USAConnor McCutcheon (USA)Airgas - Safeways.t.
16CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focuss.t.
17UKRVolodymyr Dyudya (UKR)China Coorperations.t.
18SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
19UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)China Coorperations.t.
20COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)s.t.
21UZBYusuf Abrekov (UZB)Beijing Yanqing Innovas.t.
22NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
23RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
24TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Lampre - Meridas.t.
25ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
26IRIHossein Alizadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari Rankings.t.
27MEXLuis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX)Airgas - Safeways.t.
28NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Bike Aids.t.
29AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Navitas - Satalyists.t.
30SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
31NZLJames Judd (NZL)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
32RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
33MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)s.t.
34AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
35CHNPengda Jiao (CHN)Gan Su Banks.t.

Stage 11 - Tianshui - Pingliang - 235 km - 16 July 2015Sprint


1ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP5:43:52 
2SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
3ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
4RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
5ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Southeasts.t.
6UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
7USAEvan Murphy (USA)Lupuss.t.
8AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
9SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
10GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
11ERAMeron Amanuel (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
12ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
13USAConnor McCutcheon (USA)Airgas - Safeways.t.
14UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)China Coorperations.t.
15RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)s.t.
16USAGriffin Easter (USA)Airgas - Safeways.t.
17MGLAltanzul Altansukh (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focuss.t.
18HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
19IRIHossein Alizadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari Rankings.t.
20CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
21CHNMing Xing Xue (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focuss.t.
22CHNJinde Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
23RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santics.t.
24AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Navitas - Satalyists.t.
25COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)s.t.
26GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
27AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
28NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Bike Aids.t.
29UZBYusuf Abrekov (UZB)Beijing Yanqing Innovas.t.
30COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
31ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Lampre - Meridas.t.
32COLMario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL)s.t.
33COLOscar Alexander Linares (COL)s.t.
34NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
35RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Rusvelos.t.

Stage 12 - Zhongwei - Zhongwei - 12 km - 17 July 2015Sprint


1SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil2:33:15 
2ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
3ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Southeasts.t.
4ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
5ITAAntonio Viola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
6RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
7GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
8UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
9ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
10UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
11ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Southeasts.t.
12GERJoschka Beck (GER)Bike Aids.t.
13NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Bike Aids.t.
14USAEvan Murphy (USA)Lupuss.t.
15UKRVolodymyr Dyudya (UKR)China Coorperations.t.
16SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
17UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)China Coorperations.t.
18HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
19RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santics.t.
20AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
21COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)s.t.
22CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
23COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
24CHNJinde Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
25AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
26SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
27NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
28UZBYusuf Abrekov (UZB)Beijing Yanqing Innovas.t.
29NZLGrayson Napier (NZL)Navitas - Satalyists.t.
30TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Lampre - Meridas.t.
31ITAMattia Pozzo (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
32ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
33SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
34IRIHossein Alizadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari Rankings.t.
35CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focuss.t.

Stage 13 - Shuitonggou - Yinchuan - 135 km - 18 July 2015Sprint


1ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2:54:02 
2SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
3UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
4ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Southeasts.t.
5ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
6UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
7ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
8RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
9GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
10CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focuss.t.
11GERJoschka Beck (GER)Bike Aids.t.
12SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
13USAEvan Murphy (USA)Lupuss.t.
14RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)s.t.
15RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
16SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
17UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)China Coorperations.t.
18ITAAntonio Viola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
19COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)s.t.
20HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
21SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
22COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
23NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
24ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Southeasts.t.
25UZBYusuf Abrekov (UZB)Beijing Yanqing Innovas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved