All sports Site

Menu
 

Darts - Danish Darts Open - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Full results

Danish Darts Open 2018

DenmarkDenmark - Copenhagen - 22 June 2018 - 24 June 2018


Final

24th Jun - 23h00Mensur Suljovicdef.Simon Whitlock8-3


Semi-Finals

24th Jun - 22h15Simon Whitlockdef.Steve West7-4
24th Jun - 21h30Mensur Suljovicdef.Adrian Lewis7-6


Quarter-Finals

24th Jun - 20h50Steve Westdef.Brendan Dolan6-3
24th Jun - 20h25Simon Whitlockdef.Mervyn King6-4
24th Jun - 19h55Adrian Lewisdef.Joe Cullen6-2
24th Jun - 19h20Mensur Suljovicdef.Peter Wright6-4


Round of 16

24th Jun - 16h45Brendan Dolandef.Michael Van Gerwen6-4
24th Jun - 16h10Steve Westdef.Darius Labanauskas6-5
24th Jun - 15h45Simon Whitlockdef.Ricky Evans6-5
24th Jun - 15h15Mervyn Kingdef.Rob Cross6-5
24th Jun - 14h35Adrian Lewisdef.Stephen Bunting6-4
24th Jun - 14h05Joe Cullendef.James Wade6-4
24th Jun - 13h30Mensur Suljovicdef.Darren Webster6-5
24th Jun - 13h05Peter Wrightdef.Gerwyn Price6-1


Round of 32

23th Jun - 22h15Michael Van Gerwendef.Scott Taylor6-2
23th Jun - 13h05Brendan Dolandef.John Henderson6-4
23th Jun - 14h35Darius Labanauskasdef.Jonny Clayton6-5
23th Jun - 22h40Steve Westdef.Ian White6-4
23th Jun - 21h50Ricky Evansdef.Daryl Gurney6-3
23th Jun - 16h05Simon Whitlockdef.Jermaine Wattimena6-3
23th Jun - 21h20Rob Crossdef.Steve Beaton6-5
23th Jun - 19h20Mervyn Kingdef.Max Hopp6-5
23th Jun - 20h45Adrian Lewisdef.Michael Smith6-5
23th Jun - 16h30Stephen Buntingdef.Peter Jacques6-3
23th Jun - 13h45Joe Cullendef.Madars Razma6-3
23th Jun - 15h10James Wadedef.Rusty-Jake Rodriguez6-4
23th Jun - 19h55Mensur Suljovicdef.Ryan Joyce6-1
23th Jun - 15h35Darren Websterdef.Cristo Reyes6-5
23th Jun - 20h20Peter Wrightdef.Barry Lynn6-1
23th Jun - 14h10Gerwyn Pricedef.Jelle Klaasen6-3


Round of 64

Michael Van Gerwen Bye
22th Jun - 20h00Scott Taylordef.Robert Thornton6-5
John Henderson Bye
22th Jun - 14h05Brendan Dolandef.Martin Schindler6-4
Jonny Clayton Bye
22th Jun - 15h10Darius Labanauskasdef.Richard North6-5
Ian White Bye
22th Jun - 20h30Steve Westdef.Per Laursen6-4
Daryl Gurney Bye
22th Jun - 21h40Ricky Evansdef.Dennis Nilsson6-4
Simon Whitlock Bye
22th Jun - 14h40Jermaine Wattimenadef.Wayne Jones6-5
Rob Cross Bye
22th Jun - 15h45Steve Beatondef.Adam Huckvale6-2
Mervyn King Bye
22th Jun - 23h15Max Hoppdef.Dragutin Horvat6-4
Michael Smith Bye
22th Jun - 22h15Adrian Lewisdef.Ted Evetts6-3
Stephen Bunting Bye
22th Jun - 21h05Peter Jacquesdef.Paul Nicholson6-4
Joe Cullen Bye
22th Jun - 16h35Madars Razmadef.Jeffrey de Zwaan6-0
James Wade Bye
22th Jun - 13h00Rusty-Jake Rodriguezdef.William O'Connor6-5
Mensur Suljovic Bye
22th Jun - 13h35Ryan Joycedef.Krzysztof Ratajski6-2
Darren Webster Bye
22th Jun - 22h50Cristo Reyesdef.Brian Lokken6-2
Peter Wright Bye
22th Jun - 16h05Barry Lynndef.Christopher Dobey6-5
Gerwyn Price Bye
22th Jun - 19h20Jelle Klaasendef.Michael Mansell6-5

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved