All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - Sindelfingen - 4 May 2018 - 6 May 2018
6th May - 22h30 | Michael Van Gerwen | def. | James Wade | 8-3 |
6th May - 21h20 | Michael Van Gerwen | def. | Michael Smith | 7-0 |
6th May - 21h40 | James Wade | def. | Danny Noppert | 7-3 |
6th May - 19h20 | Michael Van Gerwen | def. | Dave Chisnall | 6-4 |
6th May - 19h45 | Michael Smith | def. | Jamie Lewis | 6-2 |
6th May - 20h15 | Danny Noppert | def. | Joe Cullen | 6-5 |
6th May - 20h50 | James Wade | def. | Simon Whitlock | 6-3 |
6th May - 13h00 | Michael Van Gerwen | def. | Darren Webster | 6-5 |
6th May - 13h30 | Dave Chisnall | def. | Ian White | 6-5 |
6th May - 14h00 | Jamie Lewis | def. | Paul Nicholson | 6-5 |
6th May - 14h35 | Michael Smith | def. | Jermaine Wattimena | 6-3 |
6th May - 15h05 | Danny Noppert | def. | Peter Wright | 6-5 |
6th May - 15h40 | Joe Cullen | def. | Kyle Anderson | 6-3 |
6th May - 16h00 | Simon Whitlock | def. | Mensur Suljovic | 6-4 |
6th May - 16h40 | James Wade | def. | Rob Cross | 6-5 |
5th May - 13h05 | Ian White | def. | Madars Razma | 6-1 |
5th May - 13h30 | Dave Chisnall | def. | Matt Padgett | 6-5 |
5th May - 14h10 | Jermaine Wattimena | def. | Jelle Klaasen | 6-3 |
5th May - 14h30 | Joe Cullen | def. | Martin Schindler | 6-5 |
5th May - 15h10 | Danny Noppert | def. | Gerwyn Price | 6-5 |
5th May - 15h40 | Michael Smith | def. | Arron Monk | 6-5 |
5th May - 16h10 | Kyle Anderson | def. | Kim Huybrechts | 6-4 |
5th May - 16h35 | Simon Whitlock | def. | Jan Dekker | 6-0 |
5th May - 19h15 | Jamie Lewis | def. | Daryl Gurney | 6-4 |
5th May - 19h45 | Darren Webster | def. | Robert Marijanovic | 6-3 |
5th May - 20h20 | Paul Nicholson | def. | Mervyn King | 6-4 |
5th May - 20h55 | Mensur Suljovic | def. | Jamie Caven | 6-5 |
5th May - 21h25 | Michael Van Gerwen | def. | Alan Tabern | 6-2 |
5th May - 21h55 | Peter Wright | def. | Kirk Shepherd | 6-2 |
5th May - 22h15 | James Wade | def. | John Henderson | 6-4 |
5th May - 22h45 | Rob Cross | def. | Vincent Van Der Voort | 6-5 |
Michael Van Gerwen | Bye | ||
Alan Tabern | def. | Mats Gies | 6-3 |
Darren Webster | Bye | ||
Robert Marijanovic | def. | Andy Boulton | 6-3 |
Dave Chisnall | Bye | ||
Matt Padgett | def. | Dimitri Van den Bergh | 6-4 |
Ian White | Bye | ||
Madars Razma | def. | Steve Hine | 6-4 |
Daryl Gurney | Bye | ||
Jamie Lewis | def. | Christian Bunse | 6-4 |
Mervyn King | Bye | ||
Paul Nicholson | def. | Dawson Murschell | 6-2 |
Michael Smith | Bye | ||
Arron Monk | def. | Peter Hudson | 6-3 |
Jelle Klaasen | Bye | ||
Jermaine Wattimena | def. | Antonio Alcinas | 6-5 |
Peter Wright | Bye | ||
Kirk Shepherd | def. | Stephen Bunting | 6-2 |
Gerwyn Price | Bye | ||
Danny Noppert | def. | Krzysztof Ratajski | 6-3 |
Joe Cullen | Bye | ||
Martin Schindler | def. | Robert Owen | 6-0 |
Kim Huybrechts | Bye | ||
Kyle Anderson | def. | Ricky Evans | 6-4 |
Mensur Suljovic | Bye | ||
Jamie Caven | def. | Mareno Michels | 6-1 |
Simon Whitlock | Bye | ||
Jan Dekker | def. | Gabriel Clemens | 6-3 |
Rob Cross | Bye | ||
Vincent Van Der Voort | def. | Shane Lennon | 6-4 |
John Henderson | Bye | ||
James Wade | def. | Max Hopp | 6-4 |