All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - München - 31 March 2018 - 2 April 2018
2nd Apr - 22h30 | Michael Van Gerwen | def. | Peter Wright | 8-5 |
2nd Apr - 21h15 | Peter Wright | def. | James Wade | 7-3 |
2nd Apr - 21h50 | Michael Van Gerwen | def. | Daryl Gurney | 7-3 |
2nd Apr - 19h15 | James Wade | def. | Max Hopp | 6-3 |
2nd Apr - 19h50 | Peter Wright | def. | Joe Cullen | 6-1 |
2nd Apr - 20h15 | Daryl Gurney | def. | Rob Cross | 6-3 |
2nd Apr - 20h45 | Michael Van Gerwen | def. | Keegan Brown | 6-0 |
2nd Apr - 16h40 | Michael Van Gerwen | def. | Alan Norris | 6-1 |
2nd Apr - 16h05 | Keegan Brown | def. | Darren Webster | 6-5 |
2nd Apr - 15h35 | Daryl Gurney | def. | Ian White | 6-4 |
Rob Cross | def. | Luke Humphries | 6-5 | |
2nd Apr - 14h30 | Peter Wright | def. | Alan Tabern | 6-0 |
2nd Apr - 14h00 | Joe Cullen | def. | Steve West | 6-0 |
2nd Apr - 13h30 | Max Hopp | def. | Mensur Suljovic | 6-2 |
2nd Apr - 13h05 | James Wade | def. | Michael Smith | 6-1 |
Michael Van Gerwen | def. | Shane Lennon | 6-5 |
Alan Norris | def. | Antonio Alcinas | 6-1 |
Keegan Brown | def. | Simon Whitlock | 6-4 |
Darren Webster | def. | Dave Chisnall | 6-5 |
Daryl Gurney | def. | Ryan Meikle | 6-3 |
Ian White | def. | Stephen Bunting | 6-4 |
Rob Cross | def. | Jonny Clayton | 6-4 |
Luke Humphries | def. | Gerwyn Price | 6-1 |
Peter Wright | def. | Josh Payne | 6-3 |
Alan Tabern | def. | Kyle Anderson | 6-5 |
Joe Cullen | def. | Yordi Meeuwisse | 6-5 |
Steve West | def. | Kim Huybrechts | 6-3 |
Mensur Suljovic | def. | Danny Noppert | 6-4 |
Max Hopp | def. | Mervyn King | 6-4 |
Michael Smith | def. | Christopher Dobey | 6-2 |
James Wade | def. | Jelle Klaasen | 6-4 |
Michael Van Gerwen | Bye | ||
Shane Lennon | def. | Nathan Aspinall | 6-4 |
Alan Norris | Bye | ||
Antonio Alcinas | def. | James Wilson | 6-2 |
Simon Whitlock | Bye | ||
Keegan Brown | def. | Maik Langendorf | 6-3 |
Dave Chisnall | Bye | ||
Darren Webster | def. | Jan Dekker | 6-2 |
Daryl Gurney | Bye | ||
Ryan Meikle | def. | Steve Taylor | 6-2 |
Ian White | Bye | ||
Stephen Bunting | def. | Christian Goedl | 6-0 |
Rob Cross | Bye | ||
Jonny Clayton | def. | Rene Berndt | 6-5 |
Gerwyn Price | Bye | ||
Liz Humphries | def. | William O'Connor | 6-2 |
Peter Wright | Bye | ||
Josh Payne | def. | Michael Rasztovits | 6-5 |
Kyle Anderson | Bye | ||
Alan Tabern | def. | Jermaine Wattimena | 6-5 |
Joe Cullen | Bye | ||
Yordi Meeuwisse | def. | Adrian Lewis | 6-5 |
Kim Huybrechts | Bye | ||
Steve West | def. | Paul Rowley | 6-2 |
Mensur Suljovic | Bye | ||
Danny Noppert | def. | Krzysztof Ratajski | 6-3 |
Mervyn King | Bye | ||
Max Hopp | def. | Rowby-John Rodriguez | 6-4 |
Michael Smith | Bye | ||
Christopher Dobey | def. | Martin Schindler | 6-4 |
Jelle Klaasen | Bye | ||
James Wade | def. | Madars Razma | 6-2 |