All sports Site

Menu
 

Darts - Danish Darts Open - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Full results

Danish Darts Open 2019

DenmarkDenmark - Copenhagen - 14 June 2019 - 16 June 2019


Final

16th Jun - 22h25Dave Chisnalldef.Christopher Dobey8-3


Semi-Finals

16th Jun - 21h05Christopher Dobeydef.Gerwyn Price7-4
16th Jun - 21h35Dave Chisnalldef.Jonny Clayton7-6


Quarter-Finals

16th Jun - 19h20Gerwyn Pricedef.Joe Cullen6-1
16th Jun - 19h40Christopher Dobeydef.José Oliveira De Sousa6-5
16th Jun - 20h15Jonny Claytondef.Simon Whitlock6-1
16th Jun - 20h40Dave Chisnalldef.Jermaine Wattimena6-1


Round of 16

16th Jun - 13h10Gerwyn Pricedef.Stephen Bunting6-2
16th Jun - 13h35Joe Cullendef.Peter Wright6-4
16th Jun - 14h05Christopher Dobeydef.Kirk Shepherd5-2
16th Jun - 14h35José Oliveira De Sousadef.Daryl Gurney6-2
16th Jun - 15h00Jonny Claytondef.James Wade6-2
16th Jun - 15h30Simon Whitlockdef.Adrian Lewis6-3
16th Jun - 16h00Dave Chisnalldef.Mensur Suljovic6-5
16th Jun - 16h35Jermaine Wattimenadef.Ian White6-4


Round of 32

15th Jun - 19h20Gerwyn Pricedef.Rod Harrington6-4
15th Jun - 13h00Stephen Buntingdef.Cody Harris6-4
15th Jun - 20h15Peter Wrightdef.William O'Connor6-2
15th Jun - 15h50Joe Cullendef.Kevin Burness6-1
15th Jun - 19h50Kirk Shepherddef.Rob Cross6-4
15th Jun - 16h40Christopher Dobeydef.Ricky Evans6-5
15th Jun - 16h10Daryl Gurneydef.Ryan Joyce6-1
15th Jun - 13h35José Oliveira De Sousadef.Darren Webster6-5
15th Jun - 20h45James Wadedef.Dennis Nilsson6-3
15th Jun - 14h10Jonny Claytondef.Per Laursen6-5
15th Jun - 21h20Adrian Lewisdef.Kyle Anderson6-4
15th Jun - 15h15Simon Whitlockdef.Nathan Aspinall6-4
15th Jun - 21h50Mensur Suljovicdef.Gabriel Clemens6-5
15th Jun - 14h40Dave Chisnalldef.Krzysztof Ratajski6-2
15th Jun - 22h30Ian Whitedef.Martin Schindler6-5
15th Jun - 23h05Jermaine Wattimenadef.Michael Smith6-4


Round of 64

Gerwyn Price Bye
14th Jun - 20h20Rod Harringtondef.Niels-Jørgen Hansen6-4
Stephen Bunting Bye
14th Jun - 15h10Cody Harrisdef.Teuvo Haverinen6-1
Peter Wright Bye
14th Jun - 13h00William O'Connordef.Luke Woodhouse6-3
Joe Cullen Bye
14th Jun - 19h45Kevin Burnessdef.Glen Durrant6-5
Rob Cross Bye
14th Jun - 22h00Kirk Shepherddef.Vincent Van Der Voort6-4
Ricky Evans Bye
14th Jun - 21h00Christopher Dobeydef.Steve West6-3
Daryl Gurney Bye
14th Jun - 16h10Ryan Joycedef.Jose Justicia6-2
Darren Webster Bye
14th Jun - 15h40José Oliveira De Sousadef.Scott Taylor6-3
James Wade Bye
14th Jun - 22h55Dennis Nilssondef.Steve Lennon6-0
Jonny Clayton Bye
14th Jun - 14h30Per Laursendef.Reece Robinson6-4
Adrian Lewis Bye
14th Jun - 14h10Kyle Andersondef.Mike De Decker6-2
Simon Whitlock Bye
14th Jun - 13h40Nathan Aspinalldef.Mike Todd6-3
Mensur Suljovic Bye
14th Jun - 21h30Gabriel Clemensdef.Mervyn King6-3
Dave Chisnall Bye
14th Jun - 16h35Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Krzysztof Kciuk6-3
Ian White Bye
14th Jun - 19h20Martin Schindlerdef.Kim Viljanen6-0
Jermaine Wattimena Bye
14th Jun - 22h30Michael Smithdef.Steve Beaton6-4

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved