All sports Site

Menu
 

Darts - European Darts Grand Prix - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

European Darts Grand Prix 2019

GermanyGermany - Sindelfingen - 10 May 2019 - 12 May 2019


Final

12th May - 22h40Ian Whitedef.Peter Wright8-7


Semi-Finals

12th May - 21h15Ian Whitedef.Steve Beaton7-5
12th May - 21h50Peter Wrightdef.Jamie Hughes7-1


Quarter-Finals

12th May - 19h25Ian Whitedef.Jeffrey de Zwaan6-1
12th May - 19h45Steve Beatondef.Darren Webster6-2
12th May - 20h15Jamie Hughesdef.Nathan Aspinall6-5
12th May - 20h45Peter Wrightdef.Michael Van Gerwen6-3


Round of 16

12th May - 13h00Ian Whitedef.Keegan Brown6-3
12th May - 13h30Jeffrey de Zwaandef.Michael Smith6-4
12th May - 14h00Steve Beatondef.Ryan Searle6-4
12th May - 14h30Darren Websterdef.Gerwyn Price6-4
12th May - 15h05Nathan Aspinalldef.Daryl Gurney6-4
12th May - 15h35Jamie Hughesdef.Mark McGeeney6-4
12th May - 16h10Peter Wrightdef.Jonny Clayton6-4
12th May - 16h40Michael Van Gerwendef.James Richardson6-1


Round of 32

11th May - 16h00Ian Whitedef.Dimitri Van Den Bergh6-5
11th May - 15h35Keegan Browndef.Ricky Evans6-2
11th May - 19h20Jeffrey de Zwaandef.Rob Cross6-3
11th May - 13h05Michael Smithdef.Krzysztof Ratajski6-4
11th May - 20h55Steve Beatondef.Mensur Suljovic6-5
11th May - 19h45Ryan Searledef.James Wadew.o.
11th May - 16h40Gerwyn Pricedef.Gavin Carlin6-1
11th May - 19h50Darren Websterdef.Vincent Van Der Voort6-5
11th May - 20h25Daryl Gurneydef.Christopher Dobey6-5
11th May - 22h10Nathan Aspinalldef.Max Hopp6-3
11th May - 21h40Jamie Hughesdef.Adrian Lewis6-3
11th May - 13h40Mark McGeeneydef.Joe Cullen6-5
11th May - 23h15Peter Wrightdef.Niels Zonneveld6-4
11th May - 14h10Jonny Claytondef.Ross Smith6-4
11th May - 22h40Michael Van Gerwendef.Brendan Dolan6-5
11th May - 14h40James Richardsondef.Mervyn King6-3


Round of 64

Ian White Bye
10th May - 16h30Dimitri Van Den Berghdef.Michael Rasztovits6-1
Ricky Evans Bye
10th May - 21h15Keegan Browndef.Daniel Klose6-3
Rob Cross Bye
10th May - 20h55Jeffrey de Zwaandef.Stefan Bellmont6-2
Michael Smith Bye
10th May - 14h00Krzysztof Ratajskidef.Robert Owen6-4
Mensur Suljovic Bye
10th May - 21h45Steve Beatondef.Stephen Bunting6-4
James Wade Bye
10th May - 22h45Ryan Searledef.Glen Durrant6-4
Gerwyn Price Bye
10th May - 20h20Gavin Carlindef.Dragutin Horvat6-3
Darren Webster Bye
10th May - 19h20Vincent Van Der Voortdef.Dave Prins6-4
Daryl Gurney Bye
10th May - 19h55Christopher Dobeydef.Madars Razma6-0
Max Hopp Bye
10th May - 15h10Nathan Aspinalldef.Kim Viljanen6-1
Adrian Lewis Bye
10th May - 22h20Jamie Hughesdef.Ricardo Pietreczko6-1
Joe Cullen Bye
10th May - 15h30Mark McGeeneydef.Josh Payne6-3
Peter Wright Bye
10th May - 14h35Niels Zonnevelddef.Michael Hurtz6-4
Jonny Clayton Bye
10th May - 13h00Ross Smithdef.Pero Ljubic6-3
Michael Van Gerwen Bye
10th May - 16h00Brendan Dolandef.Michael Rosenauer6-2
Mervyn King Bye
10th May - 13h30James Richardsondef.Matthew Edgar6-3

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved