All sports Site

Menu
 

Darts - European Darts Grand Prix - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

European Darts Grand Prix 2020

GermanyGermany - Sindelfingen - 16 October 2020 - 18 October 2020


Final

José Oliveira De Sousadef.Michael Van Gerwen8-4


Semi-Finals

18th Oct - 21h05José Oliveira De Sousadef.Ian White7-6
Michael Van Gerwendef.Mensur Suljovic7-1


Quarter-Finals

Ian Whitedef.Maik Kuivenhoven6-4
José Oliveira De Sousadef.Darius Labanauskas6-4
Mensur Suljovicdef.Rob Cross6-0
18th Oct - 20h30Michael Van Gerwendef.Nathan Aspinall6-5


Round of 16

18th Oct - 13h05Maik Kuivenhovendef.Glen Durrant6-3
18th Oct - 13h35Ian Whitedef.Michael Smith6-2
18th Oct - 14h00Darius Labanauskasdef.Joe Cullen6-2
18th Oct - 14h35José Oliveira De Sousadef.Gerwyn Price6-3
18th Oct - 15h10Mensur Suljovicdef.Jamie Hughes6-5
18th Oct - 15h50Rob Crossdef.Martijn Kleermaker6-1
18th Oct - 16h10Nathan Aspinalldef.James Wade6-2
18th Oct - 16h35Michael Van Gerwendef.Vincent Van Der Voort6-5


Round of 32

17th Oct - 13h00Maik Kuivenhovendef.Daryl Gurney6-5
17th Oct - 14h30Glen Durrantdef.Nico Kurz6-3
17th Oct - 13h35Ian Whitedef.Scott Waites6-2
17th Oct - 14h05Michael Smithdef.Derk Telnekes6-0
17th Oct - 15h30Darius Labanauskasdef.Dave Chisnall6-3
17th Oct - 16h00Joe Cullendef.Kim Huybrechts6-3
17th Oct - 20h30Gerwyn Pricedef.Devon Petersen6-2
17th Oct - 15h05José Oliveira De Sousadef.Ricardo Pietreczko6-0
17th Oct - 21h05Mensur Suljovicdef.David Evans6-3
17th Oct - 16h30Jamie Hughesdef.Steve Lennon6-5
17th Oct - 19h00Martijn Kleermakerdef.Krzysztof Ratajski6-2
17th Oct - 19h30Rob Crossdef.Adam Hunt6-5
17th Oct - 20h00James Wadedef.Gabriel Clemens6-4
17th Oct - 22h00Nathan Aspinalldef.William O'Connor6-1
17th Oct - 21h35Michael Van Gerwendef.Mervyn King6-1
17th Oct - 22h30Vincent Van Der Voortdef.Max Hopp6-4


Round of 64

Daryl Gurney Bye
16th Oct - 13h05Maik Kuivenhovendef.Jonathan Worsley6-4
Glen Durrant Bye
16th Oct - 15h45Nico Kurzdef.Stefan Bellmont6-5
Ian White Bye
16th Oct - 15h05Scott Waitesdef.John Lowe6-5
Michael Smith Bye
16th Oct - 20h05Derk Telnekesdef.Robert Marijanovic6-3
Dave Chisnall Bye
16th Oct - 16h20Darius Labanauskasdef.Michael Unterbuchner6-4
Joe Cullen Bye
16th Oct - 19h05Kim Huybrechtsdef.John Henderson6-2
Gerwyn Price Bye
16th Oct - 16h55Devon Petersendef.Harry Ward6-1
José Oliveira De Sousa Bye
16th Oct - 14h10Ricardo Pietreczkodef.Luke Woodhouse6-1
Mensur Suljovic Bye
16th Oct - 14h35David Evansdef.Kai Gotthardt6-3
Jamie Hughes Bye
16th Oct - 20h35Steve Lennondef.Madars Razma6-3
Krzysztof Ratajski Bye
16th Oct - 21h05Martijn Kleermakerdef.Markus Buffler6-3
Rob Cross Bye
16th Oct - 21h35Adam Huntdef.Damon Heta6-1
James Wade Bye
16th Oct - 22h00Gabriel Clemensdef.Steffen Siepmann6-3
Nathan Aspinall Bye
16th Oct - 22h30William O'Connordef.Christopher Dobey6-3
Michael Van Gerwen Bye
16th Oct - 13h40Mervyn Kingdef.Mindaugas Barauskas6-5
Vincent Van Der Voort Bye
16th Oct - 19h30Max Hoppdef.Pero Ljubic6-4

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved