All sports Site

Menu
Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - 2016/2017 - Home

Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - 2016/2017 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Asiago Hockey
  • EC Bregenzerwald
  • EC KAC Klagenfurt II
  • EC Kitzbühel
  • EHC Lustenau
  • EK Zeller Eisbären
  • FBI-VEU Feldkirch
  • HC Fassa
  • HC Gherdëina-Gardena
  • HC Neumarkt Egna
  • HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves
  • HDD Acroni Jesenice
  • Red Bulls Salzburg U20
  • SG Cortina
  • SSI Vipiteno Broncos
  • SV Ritten-Renon

Home

Alps Hockey League 2016/2017 - Home

WinnerSV Ritten-Renon : SV Ritten-Renon

Regular Season (17/09/2016 - 21/01/2017)

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)77302423111763+54
2HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)76302333110355+48
3HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)63302018112066+54
4Asiago Hockey (ITA)563016410010264+38
5EHC Lustenau (AUT)56301719310677+29
6FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)553018011111289+23
7SG Cortina (ITA)51301429510076+24
8Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)38301031528587-2
9HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA)38301031528797-10
10EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT)38301111538596-11
11SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)36301031707890-12
12HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)36309315384104-20
13EC Kitzbühel (AUT)32309218172115-43
14HC Fassa (ITA)26306218479126-47
15EC Bregenzerwald (AUT)25307019476118-42
16EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)17303322260143-83
15 December 2016
19h30SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon5 - 4
(2-1, 1-2, 2-1)
HC Gherdëina-GardenaHC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)
10 January 2017
19h30Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)Red Bulls Salzburg U201 - 2 ot
(1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
EHC LustenauEHC Lustenau (AUT)
19 January 2017
19h30HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA)HC Neumarkt Egna3 - 2 ot
(0-0, 2-0, 0-2, 0-0)
SG CortinaSG Cortina (ITA)
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey3 - 2
(2-0, 1-0, 0-2)
SSI Vipiteno BroncosSSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)
20h30HC Fassa (ITA)HC Fassa3 - 4 ot
(0-3, 2-0, 1-0, 0-1)
HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
21 January 2017
14h30EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)EC KAC Klagenfurt II3 - 6
(1-3, 1-1, 1-2)
EC KitzbühelEC Kitzbühel (AUT)
18h30HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice5 - 0
(3-0, 2-0, 0-0)
EC BregenzerwaldEC Bregenzerwald (AUT)
19h30EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT)EK Zeller Eisbären1 - 6
(1-2, 0-1, 0-3)
FBI-VEU FeldkirchFBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)

Detail of the results


Qualifying Round - Group A (25/01/2017 - 25/02/2017)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1SG Cortina (ITA)228623222+10
2Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)198532825+3
3HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)178533028+2
4HC Fassa (ITA)78262532-7
5EC Bregenzerwald (AUT)68262735-8
25 January 2017
19h30EC Bregenzerwald (AUT)EC Bregenzerwald6 - 4
(2-0, 2-2, 2-2)
SG CortinaSG Cortina (ITA)
20h30HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)HC Gherdëina-Gardena5 - 1
(2-0, 3-1, 0-0)
Red Bulls Salzburg U20Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)
28 January 2017
19h30Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)Red Bulls Salzburg U203 - 1
(2-0, 0-0, 1-1)
EC BregenzerwaldEC Bregenzerwald (AUT)
20h30SG Cortina (ITA)SG Cortina3 - 0
(1-0, 0-0, 2-0)
HC FassaHC Fassa (ITA)
1 February 2017
19h30EC Bregenzerwald (AUT)EC Bregenzerwald4 - 8
(2-2, 2-2, 0-4)
HC Gherdëina-GardenaHC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)
20h30HC Fassa (ITA)HC Fassa4 - 5
(1-1, 0-3, 3-1)
Red Bulls Salzburg U20Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)
4 February 2017
20h30HC Fassa (ITA)HC Fassa7 - 3
(3-0, 1-2, 3-1)
EC BregenzerwaldEC Bregenzerwald (AUT)
20h30SG Cortina (ITA)SG Cortina8 - 2
(1-1, 4-0, 3-1)
HC Gherdëina-GardenaHC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)
10 February 2017
19h30EC Bregenzerwald (AUT)EC Bregenzerwald3 - 5
(1-4, 1-0, 1-1)
HC FassaHC Fassa (ITA)
14 February 2017
20h30HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)HC Gherdëina-Gardena2 - 1
(1-0, 0-0, 1-1)
HC FassaHC Fassa (ITA)
15 February 2017
19h30Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)Red Bulls Salzburg U202 - 5
(1-2, 0-1, 1-2)
SG CortinaSG Cortina (ITA)
16 February 2017
19h30Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)Red Bulls Salzburg U207 - 2
(1-0, 3-1, 3-1)
HC FassaHC Fassa (ITA)
20h30HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)HC Gherdëina-Gardena5 - 3
(2-1, 1-2, 2-0)
EC BregenzerwaldEC Bregenzerwald (AUT)
18 February 2017
19h30EC Bregenzerwald (AUT)EC Bregenzerwald2 - 3
(0-0, 1-1, 1-2)
Red Bulls Salzburg U20Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)
20h30HC Fassa (ITA)HC Fassa3 - 4 ot
(0-0, 3-1, 0-2, 0-0)
SG CortinaSG Cortina (ITA)
21 February 2017
20h30HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)HC Gherdëina-Gardena1 - 4
(0-1, 0-1, 1-2)
SG CortinaSG Cortina (ITA)
23 February 2017
20h30HC Fassa (ITA)HC Fassa3 - 5
(1-1, 0-2, 2-2)
HC Gherdëina-GardenaHC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)
20h30SG Cortina (ITA)SG Cortina4 - 3 ot
(1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0)
Red Bulls Salzburg U20Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)
25 February 2017
19h30SG Cortina (ITA)SG Cortina0 - 5
(0-2, 0-1, 0-2)
EC BregenzerwaldEC Bregenzerwald (AUT)
19h30Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)Red Bulls Salzburg U204 - 2
(2-1, 1-1, 1-0)
HC Gherdëina-GardenaHC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)

Detail of the results


Qualifying Round - Group B (24/01/2017 - 25/02/2017)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA)248713019+11
2EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT)208532218+4
3SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)198623415+19
4EC Kitzbühel (AUT)68261930-11
5EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)18081033-23
24 January 2017
19h30EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT)EK Zeller Eisbären2 - 1
(1-0, 0-0, 1-1)
EC KAC Klagenfurt IIEC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)
25 January 2017
19h30HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA)HC Neumarkt Egna3 - 0
(1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
EC KitzbühelEC Kitzbühel (AUT)
28 January 2017
13h40EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)EC KAC Klagenfurt II1 - 3
(1-1, 0-1, 0-1)
EK Zeller EisbärenEK Zeller Eisbären (AUT)
19h30SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)SSI Vipiteno Broncos7 - 2
(3-0, 3-1, 1-1)
HC Neumarkt EgnaHC Neumarkt Egna (ITA)
31 January 2017
20h00EC Kitzbühel (AUT)EC Kitzbühel2 - 3
(0-0, 2-2, 0-1)
SSI Vipiteno BroncosSSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)
1 February 2017
19h30EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)EC KAC Klagenfurt II2 - 3 ot
(0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1)
HC Neumarkt EgnaHC Neumarkt Egna (ITA)
4 February 2017
19h30EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT)EK Zeller Eisbären4 - 3 ot
(1-0, 2-0, 0-3, 1-0)
SSI Vipiteno BroncosSSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)
20h00EC Kitzbühel (AUT)EC Kitzbühel3 - 1
(0-0, 1-1, 2-0)
EC KAC Klagenfurt IIEC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)
8 February 2017
19h30EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)EC KAC Klagenfurt II4 - 6
(1-2, 3-2, 0-2)
EC KitzbühelEC Kitzbühel (AUT)
11 February 2017
20h00EC Kitzbühel (AUT)EC Kitzbühel1 - 2
(0-1, 0-1, 1-0)
EK Zeller EisbärenEK Zeller Eisbären (AUT)
14 February 2017
19h30HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA)HC Neumarkt Egna2 - 1
(0-0, 1-1, 1-0)
EK Zeller EisbärenEK Zeller Eisbären (AUT)
20h30SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)SSI Vipiteno Broncos4 - 1
(1-0, 2-1, 1-0)
EC KAC Klagenfurt IIEC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)
16 February 2017
19h30EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)EC KAC Klagenfurt II0 - 5
(0-3, 0-1, 0-1)
SSI Vipiteno BroncosSSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)
19h30EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT)EK Zeller Eisbären2 - 4
(1-1, 1-1, 0-2)
HC Neumarkt EgnaHC Neumarkt Egna (ITA)
18 February 2017
18h30HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA)HC Neumarkt Egna7 - 0
(2-0, 3-0, 2-0)
EC KAC Klagenfurt IIEC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)
19h30SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)SSI Vipiteno Broncos5 - 1
(0-0, 4-1, 1-0)
EC KitzbühelEC Kitzbühel (AUT)
22 February 2017
20h00EC Kitzbühel (AUT)EC Kitzbühel4 - 5
(1-2, 1-1, 2-2)
HC Neumarkt EgnaHC Neumarkt Egna (ITA)
23 February 2017
19h30SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)SSI Vipiteno Broncos4 - 1
(0-0, 1-1, 3-0)
EK Zeller EisbärenEK Zeller Eisbären (AUT)
25 February 2017
19h30HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA)HC Neumarkt Egna4 - 3
(2-1, 1-1, 1-1)
SSI Vipiteno BroncosSSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)
19h30EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT)EK Zeller Eisbären7 - 2
(0-0, 3-1, 4-1)
EC KitzbühelEC Kitzbühel (AUT)

Detail of the results


Main Round (25/01/2017 - 25/02/2017)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)2610733623+13
2HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)2110643726+11
3Asiago Hockey (ITA)2110643222+10
4HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)1710552932-3
5FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)910372441-17
6EHC Lustenau (AUT)910372236-14
25 January 2017
18h30HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice2 - 4
(1-1, 1-2, 0-1)
EHC LustenauEHC Lustenau (AUT)
19h30SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon6 - 1
(0-0, 1-1, 5-0)
FBI-VEU FeldkirchFBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)
20h30HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves1 - 2
(0-0, 0-0, 1-2)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
28 January 2017
19h30FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)FBI-VEU Feldkirch1 - 4
(0-1, 1-2, 0-1)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
19h30EHC Lustenau (AUT)EHC Lustenau4 - 3 ot
(1-2, 0-1, 2-0, 0-0)
HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey3 - 4 ot
(1-0, 0-1, 2-2, 0-0)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
31 January 2017
19h30EHC Lustenau (AUT)EHC Lustenau0 - 1
(0-0, 0-1, 0-0)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
19h30FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)FBI-VEU Feldkirch2 - 6
(1-2, 1-1, 0-3)
HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
1 February 2017
18h30HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice3 - 1
(2-0, 0-0, 1-1)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
4 February 2017
18h30SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon3 - 2
(0-1, 2-1, 1-0)
EHC LustenauEHC Lustenau (AUT)
19h30HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves5 - 4 ot
(2-1, 0-2, 2-1, 1-0)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey3 - 0
(1-0, 2-0, 0-0)
FBI-VEU FeldkirchFBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)
7 February 2017
19h30FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)FBI-VEU Feldkirch5 - 2
(2-1, 1-0, 2-1)
EHC LustenauEHC Lustenau (AUT)
11 February 2017
19h30EHC Lustenau (AUT)EHC Lustenau2 - 5
(1-2, 0-2, 1-1)
FBI-VEU FeldkirchFBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)
14 February 2017
19h30FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)FBI-VEU Feldkirch2 - 6
(0-1, 0-4, 2-1)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
19h30EHC Lustenau (AUT)EHC Lustenau5 - 2
(1-1, 2-0, 2-1)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey2 - 4
(0-0, 1-2, 1-2)
HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
16 February 2017
18h30HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice3 - 2 ot
(1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
19h30SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon2 - 3 ot
(0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0)
HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
18 February 2017
18h30SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon1 - 2
(1-0, 0-0, 0-2)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
19h30HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves5 - 2
(1-0, 1-1, 3-1)
FBI-VEU FeldkirchFBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey5 - 2
(3-1, 2-1, 0-0)
EHC LustenauEHC Lustenau (AUT)
21 February 2017
18h30HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice4 - 2
(0-1, 2-1, 2-0)
HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
19h30EHC Lustenau (AUT)EHC Lustenau1 - 5
(1-2, 0-1, 0-2)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
19h30FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)FBI-VEU Feldkirch2 - 4
(0-0, 2-2, 0-2)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
23 February 2017
20h30HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves3 - 4
(0-2, 2-1, 1-1)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey7 - 2
(2-1, 2-1, 3-0)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
25 February 2017
18h30HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice3 - 4
(2-0, 1-1, 0-3)
FBI-VEU FeldkirchFBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)
18h30SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon4 - 3 ot
(2-0, 0-1, 1-2, 1-0)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
18h30HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves5 - 0
(1-0, 3-0, 1-0)
EHC LustenauEHC Lustenau (AUT)

Detail of the results


Playoffs (01/03/2017 - 10/04/2017)


Quarter-Finals
1 March 2017
18h30HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice3 - 2 ot
(0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0)
EHC LustenauEHC Lustenau (AUT)
20h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon5 - 2
(1-1, 3-0, 1-1)
HC Neumarkt EgnaHC Neumarkt Egna (ITA)
20h30HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves2 - 3 ot
(0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0)
SG CortinaSG Cortina (ITA)
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey5 - 2
(0-1, 2-0, 3-1)
FBI-VEU FeldkirchFBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)
4 March 2017
19h30FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)FBI-VEU Feldkirch3 - 4 ot
(1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
19h30HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA)HC Neumarkt Egna3 - 4
(2-3, 0-0, 1-1)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
19h30EHC Lustenau (AUT)EHC Lustenau3 - 4
(1-2, 1-0, 1-2)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
20h30SG Cortina (ITA)SG Cortina4 - 3
(0-1, 3-0, 1-2)
HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
8 March 2017
18h30HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice2 - 3
(1-0, 1-0, 0-3)
EHC LustenauEHC Lustenau (AUT)
20h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon3 - 0
(1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
HC Neumarkt EgnaHC Neumarkt Egna (ITA)
20h30HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves1 - 3
(0-0, 1-2, 0-1)
SG CortinaSG Cortina (ITA)
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey4 - 2
(1-1, 2-1, 1-0)
FBI-VEU FeldkirchFBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)
11 March 2017
19h30EHC Lustenau (AUT)EHC Lustenau0 - 5
(2-0, 2-0, 1-0)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)

Semi-Finals
18 March 2017
20h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon2 - 4
(1-0, 0-1, 1-3)
SG CortinaSG Cortina (ITA)
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey5 - 1
(3-0, 1-0, 1-1)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
22 March 2017
18h30HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice6 - 4
(1-0, 2-2, 3-2)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
20h30SG Cortina (ITA)SG Cortina2 - 5
(1-1, 1-3, 0-1)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
25 March 2017
20h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon7 - 1
(3-0, 2-1, 2-0)
SG CortinaSG Cortina (ITA)
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey2 - 4
(0-0, 1-4, 1-0)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
28 March 2017
18h30HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice3 - 4
(1-2, 1-2, 1-0)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
20h30SG Cortina (ITA)SG Cortina2 - 4
(0-1, 2-1, 0-2)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
30 March 2017
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey4 - 2
(0-1, 2-1, 2-0)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)

Final
1 April 2017
20h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon4 - 1
(1-0, 2-0, 1-1)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
3 April 2017
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey4 - 2
(1-0, 1-1, 2-1)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
5 April 2017
20h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon2 - 0
(0-0, 0-0, 2-0)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
8 April 2017
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey3 - 4 ot
(1-2, 1-0, 1-1, 0-1)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
10 April 2017
20h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon3 - 1
(0-0, 1-1, 2-0)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved