All sports Site

Menu
Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - 2018/2019 - Home

Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Asiago Hockey
  • EC Bregenzerwald
  • EC KAC Klagenfurt II
  • EC Kitzbühel
  • EHC Lustenau
  • EK Zeller Eisbären
  • FBI-VEU Feldkirch
  • HC Fassa
  • HC Gherdëina-Gardena
  • HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves
  • HDD Acroni Jesenice
  • HDD Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Hockey Milano Rossoblu
  • Red Bulls Salzburg U20
  • SG Cortina
  • SSI Vipiteno Broncos
  • SV Ritten-Renon

Home

Alps Hockey League 2018/2019 - Home

WinnerHDD Olimpija Ljubljana : HDD Olimpija Ljubljana

Regular Season (15/09/2018 - 09/03/2019)

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)104403153115659+97
2HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)94402937116085+75
3Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)90402646416897+71
4Asiago Hockey (ITA)844022774158109+49
5SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)834027112016598+67
6EHC Lustenau (AUT)8140252112158112+46
7FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)7240212125136115+21
8HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)6840211153173115+58
9SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)6840167116130100+30
10SG Cortina (ITA)5540144175111130-19
11HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)4640141232106139-33
12EC Kitzbühel (AUT)4240113233101154-53
13EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT)374093244106171-65
14EC Bregenzerwald (AUT)30408127499163-64
15EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)294091300109185-76
16Hockey Milano Rossoblu (ITA)22406131299188-89
17HC Fassa (ITA)15403233291206-115

Playoffs

9 October 2018
19h15Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)Red Bulls Salzburg U203 - 2FBI-VEU FeldkirchFBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)
12 January 2019
19h00Hockey Milano Rossoblu (ITA)Hockey Milano Rossoblu2 - 5SG CortinaSG Cortina (ITA)
20h30HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)HC Gherdëina-Gardena5 - 6HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
9 March 2019
19h00EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT)EK Zeller Eisbären0 - 3
(0-0, 0-3, 0-0)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
19h00EC Kitzbühel (AUT)EC Kitzbühel1 - 6
(0-0, 1-3, 0-3)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
19h00SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)SSI Vipiteno Broncos4 - 3 ot
(1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0)
EC BregenzerwaldEC Bregenzerwald (AUT)
19h00EHC Lustenau (AUT)EHC Lustenau5 - 3
(2-1, 2-2, 1-0)
HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
19h00HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)HDD Olimpija Ljubljana5 - 1
(3-0, 1-0, 1-1)
EC KAC Klagenfurt IIEC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)

Detail of the results


Playoffs (12/03/2019 - 21/04/2019)


First Round
12 March 2019
19h00HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice3 - 0SSI Vipiteno BroncosSSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)
19h30FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)FBI-VEU Feldkirch2 - 4SG CortinaSG Cortina (ITA)
19h30EHC Lustenau (AUT)EHC Lustenau6 - 3HC Gherdëina-GardenaHC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)
20h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon6 - 0EC KitzbühelEC Kitzbühel (AUT)
14 March 2019
20h00SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)SSI Vipiteno Broncos0 - 3
(0-0, 0-2, 0-1)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
20h00EC Kitzbühel (AUT)EC Kitzbühel3 - 7
(2-1, 0-1, 1-5)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
20h30HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)HC Gherdëina-Gardena1 - 2
(0-1, 0-1, 1-0)
EHC LustenauEHC Lustenau (AUT)
20h30SG Cortina (ITA)SG Cortina4 - 1
(1-0, 2-0, 1-1)
FBI-VEU FeldkirchFBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)

Quarter-Finals
18 March 2019
19h15HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)HDD Olimpija Ljubljana3 - 0
(0-0, 2-0, 1-0)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
19h15Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)Red Bulls Salzburg U203 - 2
(2-2, 0-0, 1-0)
EHC LustenauEHC Lustenau (AUT)
20h00HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves1 - 0
(1-0, 0-0, 0-0)
SG CortinaSG Cortina (ITA)
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey1 - 2
(0-1, 1-0, 0-1)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
20 March 2019
19h00HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice3 - 2 ot
(1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
19h30EHC Lustenau (AUT)EHC Lustenau4 - 3 ot
(2-2, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
Red Bulls Salzburg U20Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)
20h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon4 - 0
(3-0, 1-0, 0-0)
HDD Olimpija LjubljanaHDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
20h30SG Cortina (ITA)SG Cortina0 - 1
(0-0, 0-1, 0-0)
HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
22 March 2019
19h15HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)HDD Olimpija Ljubljana6 - 2
(1-0, 2-0, 3-2)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
19h15Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)Red Bulls Salzburg U206 - 4
(2-2, 3-1, 1-1)
EHC LustenauEHC Lustenau (AUT)
20h00HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves3 - 2 ot
(1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0)
SG CortinaSG Cortina (ITA)
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey1 - 3
(0-0, 1-2, 0-1)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
24 March 2019
17h30EHC Lustenau (AUT)EHC Lustenau4 - 2
(0-0, 1-1, 3-1)
Red Bulls Salzburg U20Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)
18h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon5 - 0
(1-0, 3-0, 1-0)
HDD Olimpija LjubljanaHDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
18h00HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice6 - 0
(1-0, 2-0, 3-0)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
18h30SG Cortina (ITA)SG Cortina2 - 7
(0-3, 2-0, 0-4)
HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
26 March 2019
19h15Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)Red Bulls Salzburg U203 - 2EHC LustenauEHC Lustenau (AUT)
19h15HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)HDD Olimpija Ljubljana4 - 1SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
28 March 2019
19h30EHC Lustenau (AUT)EHC Lustenau4 - 2Red Bulls Salzburg U20Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)
20h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon1 - 3HDD Olimpija LjubljanaHDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
30 March 2019
19h15Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)Red Bulls Salzburg U202 - 3
(1-1, 1-1, 1-0)
EHC LustenauEHC Lustenau (AUT)

Semi-Finals
1 April 2019
19h15HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)HDD Olimpija Ljubljana4 - 1
(2-0, 1-1, 1-0)
EHC LustenauEHC Lustenau (AUT)
20h00HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves3 - 2 ot
(0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
3 April 2019
19h00HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice3 - 2 ot
(0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0)
HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
19h30EHC Lustenau (AUT)EHC Lustenau0 - 4
(0-1, 0-2, 0-1)
HDD Olimpija LjubljanaHDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
5 April 2019
19h15HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)HDD Olimpija Ljubljana7 - 4
(1-3, 3-0, 3-1)
EHC LustenauEHC Lustenau (AUT)
20h00HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves0 - 1
(0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
7 April 2019
19h00HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice2 - 3
(0-0, 1-2, 1-1)
HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
9 April 2019
20h00HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves3 - 2 otHDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)

Final
11 April 2019
20h00HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves3 - 0
(0-0, 2-0, 1-0)
HDD Olimpija LjubljanaHDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
12 April 2019
20h00HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves2 - 7
(0-0, 1-6, 1-1)
HDD Olimpija LjubljanaHDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
14 April 2019
17h30HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)HDD Olimpija Ljubljana4 - 6HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
15 April 2019
19h15HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)HDD Olimpija Ljubljana3 - 4 ot
(1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 0-1)
HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
17 April 2019
20h00HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves2 - 3 ot
(1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-1)
HDD Olimpija LjubljanaHDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
19 April 2019
19h15HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)HDD Olimpija Ljubljana6 - 2HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
21 April 2019
20h00HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves1 - 3
(1-0, 0-0, 0-3)
HDD Olimpija LjubljanaHDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved