All sports Site

Menu
Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - 2017/2018 - Home

Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Asiago Hockey
  • EC Bregenzerwald
  • EC KAC Klagenfurt II
  • EC Kitzbühel
  • EHC Lustenau
  • EK Zeller Eisbären
  • FBI-VEU Feldkirch
  • HC Fassa
  • HC Gherdëina-Gardena
  • HC Neumarkt Egna
  • HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves
  • HDD Acroni Jesenice
  • HDD Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Red Bulls Salzburg U20
  • SG Cortina
  • SSI Vipiteno Broncos
  • SV Ritten-Renon

Home

Alps Hockey League 2017/2018 - Home

WinnerAsiago Hockey : Asiago Hockey

Regular Season (09/09/2017 - 03/03/2018)

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1Asiago Hockey (ITA)97403036116288+74
2SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)91402656315683+73
3HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)88402648217188+83
4FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)7740215104139108+31
5HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)764022210612779+48
6HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)724021313312694+32
7Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)6740194152126110+16
8SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)6640192145150106+44
9SG Cortina (ITA)6440173137123110+13
10EC Bregenzerwald (AUT)63401831631351350
11EHC Lustenau (AUT)6240183172139124+15
12EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT)6040182182105138-33
13EC Kitzbühel (AUT)4240112225125144-19
14HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)3840103252114161-47
15HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA)25404528390170-80
16HC Fassa (ITA)21406132179185-106
17EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)11401334263207-144

Playoffs

25 October 2017
19h15HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)HDD Olimpija Ljubljana2 - 3HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
13 January 2018
18h00HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice7 - 2HDD Olimpija LjubljanaHDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
19h00HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA)HC Neumarkt Egna1 - 8
(1-2, 0-4, 0-2)
HC Gherdëina-GardenaHC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)
19h15Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)Red Bulls Salzburg U202 - 3 ot
(0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-1)
EC KAC Klagenfurt IIEC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)
19h30SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)SSI Vipiteno Broncos1 - 3
(0-1, 0-1, 1-1)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
19h30FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)FBI-VEU Feldkirch4 - 3 ot
(0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0)
EC KitzbühelEC Kitzbühel (AUT)
19h30EHC Lustenau (AUT)EHC Lustenau6 - 1
(2-0, 2-1, 2-0)
EC BregenzerwaldEC Bregenzerwald (AUT)
20h00HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves0 - 1
(0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
SG CortinaSG Cortina (ITA)
10 February 2018
19h30FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)FBI-VEU Feldkirch3 - 4
(1-0, 2-1, 0-3)
EK Zeller EisbärenEK Zeller Eisbären (AUT)

Detail of the results


Playoffs (06/03/2018 - 15/04/2018)


Quarter-Finals
6 March 2018
19h00HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice4 - 3
(1-1, 2-0, 1-2)
HDD Olimpija LjubljanaHDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
19h30FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)FBI-VEU Feldkirch0 - 2
(0-0, 0-0, 0-2)
HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
20h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon1 - 3
(0-1, 0-1, 1-1)
Red Bulls Salzburg U20Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey7 - 5
(2-1, 3-1, 2-3)
SSI Vipiteno BroncosSSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)
8 March 2018
19h15Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)Red Bulls Salzburg U200 - 2
(0-1, 0-1, 0-0)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
19h15HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)HDD Olimpija Ljubljana2 - 3 ot
(1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
20h00HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves2 - 4
(1-2, 0-1, 1-1)
FBI-VEU FeldkirchFBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)
20h00SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)SSI Vipiteno Broncos2 - 3
(1-1, 0-2, 1-0)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
10 March 2018
18h00HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice5 - 0
(1-0, 4-0, 0-0)
HDD Olimpija LjubljanaHDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
19h30FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)FBI-VEU Feldkirch4 - 3 ot
(0-0, 2-0, 1-3, 1-0)
HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
20h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon4 - 1
(1-0, 1-0, 2-1)
Red Bulls Salzburg U20Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey4 - 1 ot
(0-1, 3-0, 1-0)
SSI Vipiteno BroncosSSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)
12 March 2018
19h15Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)Red Bulls Salzburg U201 - 4
(0-0, 0-0, 1-4)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
13 March 2018
18h00HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)HDD Olimpija Ljubljana0 - 6
(0-1, 0-2, 0-3)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
20h00SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)SSI Vipiteno Broncos1 - 5
(1-0, 0-4, 0-1)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
20h00HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves4 - 3 ot
(1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 1-0)
FBI-VEU FeldkirchFBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)
15 March 2018
19h30FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)FBI-VEU Feldkirch4 - 5 ot
(1-1, 1-1, 2-2, 0-1)
HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
20h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon4 - 3 ot
(1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 1-0)
Red Bulls Salzburg U20Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)
17 March 2018
20h00HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves3 - 1
(0-0, 2-1, 1-0)
FBI-VEU FeldkirchFBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)

Semi-Finals
22 March 2018
20h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon3 - 4 ot
(0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 0-1)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey5 - 4
(2-0, 3-1, 0-3)
HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
24 March 2018
18h00HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice0 - 4
(0-2, 0-1, 0-1)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
20h00HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves3 - 4 ot
(1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
26 March 2018
20h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon4 - 1
(2-0, 0-1, 2-0)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey5 - 3
(2-0, 1-2, 2-1)
HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
28 March 2018
19h00HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice2 - 3 ot
(0-0, 2-0, 0-2, 0-1)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)

Final
2 April 2018
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey3 - 0
(2-0, 1-0, 0-0)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
4 April 2018
20h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon3 - 2 ot
(1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
6 April 2018
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey5 - 1
(2-1, 2-0, 1-0)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
8 April 2018
18h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon2 - 0
(0-0, 0-0, 2-0)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
10 April 2018
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey2 - 1
(1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
12 April 2018
20h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon3 - 2
(1-0, 0-2, 2-0)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
15 April 2018
18h00Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey7 - 5
(3-1, 3-3, 1-1)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved