All sports Site

Menu
Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - 2020/2021 - Home

Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Asiago Hockey
  • EC Bregenzerwald
  • EC KAC Klagenfurt II
  • EC Kitzbühel
  • EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II
  • EHC Lustenau
  • FBI-VEU Feldkirch
  • HC Fassa
  • HC Gherdëina-Gardena
  • HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves
  • HDD Acroni Jesenice
  • HDD Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Red Bulls Salzburg U20
  • SG Cortina
  • SSI Vipiteno Broncos
  • SV Ritten-Renon

Home

Alps Hockey League 2020/2021 - Home

Regular Season (03/10/2020 - 18/03/2021)

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)  4724142528257+25
2HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)  43211603110738+69
3EHC Lustenau (AUT)  3522141707550+25
4HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)  3418122306538+27
5Asiago Hockey (ITA)  3422122707047+23
6Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)  3321130537748+29
7FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)322092816560+5
8EC Bregenzerwald (AUT)  30221011017275-3
9SG Cortina (ITA)  282293728174+7
10SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)  2823911216687-21
11HC Fassa (ITA)221952935357-4
12SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)  2023621316888-20
13HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)  2023711326694-28
14EC Kitzbühel (AUT)  1723611335783-26
15EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)  1017401215171-20
16EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT)2200119023111-88

Playoffs

14 January 2021
19h15Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)Red Bulls Salzburg U205 - 2
(2-2, 2-0, 1-0)
HC Gherdëina-GardenaHC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)
20h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon5 - 3
(3-2, 0-1, 2-0)
EC KitzbühelEC Kitzbühel (AUT)
16 January 2021
19h00EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT)EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II1 - 3
(1-0, 0-2, 0-1)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
19h15Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)Red Bulls Salzburg U201 - 6
(1-2, 0-2, 0-2)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
19h30HC Fassa (ITA)HC Fassa3 - 2 ot
(1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
EC KitzbühelEC Kitzbühel (AUT)
19h30EHC Lustenau (AUT)EHC Lustenau6 - 3
(2-1, 2-0, 2-2)
SG CortinaSG Cortina (ITA)
20h00HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves6 - 3
(3-0, 3-2, 0-1)
EC BregenzerwaldEC Bregenzerwald (AUT)
20h30HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)HC Gherdëina-Gardena1 - 6
(0-1, 1-2, 0-3)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)

Detail of the results


Qualifying Round - Group A (11/02/2021 - 04/03/2021)



Qualifying Round - Group B (11/02/2021 - 04/03/2021)



Main Round (13/02/2021 - 04/03/2021)



Playoffs (07/03/2021 - 14/03/2021)



First Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved