All sports Site

Menu
 

Snooker - Xuzhou - 2014/2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Full results

Xuzhou 2014/2015

ChinaChina - 20th January 2015 - 24th January 2015


Final

Joe Perrydef.Thepchaiya Un-Nooh4-1


Semi-Finals

Joe Perrydef.Tom Ford4-3
Thepchaiya Un-Noohdef.Mark Williams4-1


Quarter-Finals

Tom Forddef.Alfie Burden4-2
Joe Perrydef.Rouzi Maimaiti4-1
Thepchaiya Un-Noohdef.Zhou Yuelong4-2
Mark Williamsdef.Yong Zhang4-0


Round of 16

Alfie Burdendef.Zhuang Niu4-1
Tom Forddef.Pengfei Tian4-1
Joe Perrydef.Elliot Slessor4-0
Rouzi Maimaitidef.Sean O'Sullivan4-2
Thepchaiya Un-Noohdef.Craig Steadman4-3
Zhou Yuelongdef.Barry Pinches4-3
Mark Williamsdef.Zifan Chen4-1
Yong Zhangdef.Jimmy Robertson4-3


Round of 32

Zhuang Niudef.Cao Yupeng4-3
Alfie Burdendef.Ben Woollaston4-1
Tom Forddef.Yu Reti4-3
Pengfei Tiandef.Cao Xinlong4-0
Joe Perrydef.Wang Zepeng4-2
Elliot Slessordef.Graeme Dott4-2
Rouzi Maimaitidef.Lu Ning4-3
Sean O'Sullivandef.Au Chi-Wai4-0
Craig Steadmandef.Yuchen Wang4-2
Thepchaiya Un-Noohdef.Ma Bing4-2
Zhou Yuelongdef.Xiongman Fang4-1
Barry Pinchesdef.Guodong Xiao4-2
Zifan Chendef.Ross Muir4-2
Mark Williamsdef.Yu Delu4-1
Yong Zhangdef.Yuan Li4-1
Jimmy Robertsondef.Mark King4-2


Second Round

Zhuang Niudef.Matthew Selt4-1
Cao Yupengdef.Hu Hao4-0
Alfie Burdendef.Luo Honghao4-1
Ben Woollastondef.Guan Zhen4-1
Yu Retidef.Zhong Lin4-3
Tom Forddef.Mei Xiwen4-1
Cao Xinlongdef.Lin Shuai4-3
Pengfei Tiandef.Pa Ruke4-2
Joe Perrydef.Huang Jiahao4-0
Wang Zepengdef.Ma Yinzhu4-3
Elliot Slessordef.Tang Jun4-3
Graeme Dottdef.Paul S Davison4-1
Lu Ningdef.Ahmed Saif4-1
Rouzi Maimaitidef.Sun Peng4-2
Au Chi-Waidef.Gary Wilson4-2
Sean O'Sullivandef.Scott Donaldson4-3
Yuchen Wangdef.Hang Li4-3
Craig Steadmandef.Si Xu4-2
Ma Bingdef.Chenwei Lu4-1
Thepchaiya Un-Noohdef.Li Jianbing4-1
Zhou Yuelongdef.Ji Zhijun4-1
Xiongman Fangdef.Anda Zhang4-1
Barry Pinchesdef.Chen Junhao4-1
Guodong Xiaodef.He Guoqiang4-0
Ross Muirdef.Li Yujin4-2
Zifan Chendef.Geng Mingqi4-3
Mark Williamsdef.Zhe Chen4-3
Yu Deludef.Chen Feilong4-2
Yong Zhangdef.Dechawat Poomjaeng4-1
Yuan Lidef.Haotian Lyu4-3
Mark Kingdef.Jin Long4-2
Jimmy Robertsondef.Cheng Sihong4-1


First Round

Matthew Selt Bye
Zhuang Niudef.Meng Jing4-0
Hu Haodef.Wang Peng4-0
Cao Yupengdef.Liu Jiaming4-3
Alfie Burdendef.Wang Linkai4-0
Luo Honghaodef.Fan Zhengyi4-2
Guan Zhendef.Mai Hemuti4-2
Ben Woollaston Bye
Yu Retidef.Song Yang4-2
Zhong Lindef.Gong Xiaoqing4-0
Mei Xiwendef.Li Weixue4-0
Tom Forddef.Min Changqing4-1
Cao Xinlongdef.Tang Li4-1
Lin Shuaidef.Qin Ge4-2
Pa Rukedef.Feng Yu4-0
Pengfei Tian Bye
Joe Perry Bye
Huang Jiahaodef.Sun Hongrui4-3
Wang Zepengdef.Zhou Fei4-1
Ma Yinzhudef.Luca Brecelw.o.
Elliot Slessordef.Lee Tszho4-1
Tang Jundef.A Bulajiang4-2
Paul S Davisondef.Xintong Zhao4-3
Graeme Dott Bye
Lu Ningdef.Liu Genxiang4-0
Ahmed Saifdef.Long Yun4-0
Sun Pengdef.Shan Xianshu4-3
Rouzi Maimaitidef.Li Yan4-1
Gary Wilsondef.Li Jiahao4-0
Au Chi-Waidef.Dong Yong4-2
Sean O'Sullivandef.Wu Shengguang4-0
Scott Donaldson Bye
Hang Li Bye
Yuchen Wangdef.Wang Shi4-2
Si Xudef.Wong Yunshing4-1
Craig Steadmandef.Qi Guoxiao4-3
Chenwei Ludef.Xu Yuan4-3
Ma Bingdef.Li Yingdong4-2
Li Jianbingdef.Cao Kaisheng4-3
Thepchaiya Un-Noohdef.Li Ningning4-0
Zhou Yuelongdef.Corey Deuel4-2
Ji Zhijundef.Long Zehuang4-0
Xiongman Fangdef.Zhang Yadong4-0
Anda Zhangdef.Li Zhen4-3
Barry Pinchesdef.Junxu Pang4-2
Chen Junhaodef.Liu Yiqi4-1
He Guoqiangdef.Long Yong4-1
Guodong Xiao Bye
Ross Muir Bye
Li Yujindef.Yan Bingtao4-2
Zifan Chendef.Gao Le4-0
Geng Mingqidef.Noppon Saengkham4-3
Mark Williamsdef.Pan Weixing4-1
Zhe Chendef.Feng Zeyuan4-2
Chen Feilongdef.Cui Ming4-0
Yu Deludef.Xiong Jun4-0
Dechawat Poomjaengdef.Ma Tingpeng4-1
Yong Zhangdef.Ye Shaojun4-0
Yuan Lidef.Cai Jianzhong4-3
Haotian Lyudef.Chen Ruifu4-1
Mark Kingdef.Tu Taojin4-2
Jin Longdef.Wang Heng4-3
Cheng Sihongdef.He Wenchong4-1
Jimmy Robertson Bye

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved