All sports Site

Menu
 

Snooker - Riga - 2014/2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Latvia

Full results

Riga 2014/2015

LatviaLatvia - 30 July 2014 - 2 August 2014


Final

Mark Selbydef.Mark Allen4-3


Semi-Finals

Mark Allendef.Anthony McGill4-3
Mark Selbydef.Barry Hawkins4-0


Quarter-Finals

Mark Allendef.Sean O'Sullivan4-0
Anthony McGilldef.Judd Trump4-3
Barry Hawkinsdef.Marco Fu4-3
Mark Selbydef.Peter Ebdon4-2


Round of 16

Sean O'Sullivandef.Mark Davis4-2
Mark Allendef.Mark Williams4-1
Anthony McGilldef.Matthew Selt4-2
Judd Trumpdef.Chris Wakelin4-1
Barry Hawkinsdef.Alan McManus4-3
Marco Fudef.Robert Milkins4-3
Peter Ebdondef.Stuart Bingham4-3
Mark Selbydef.Aditya Mehta4-2


Round of 32

Sean O'Sullivandef.Jak Jones4-3
Mark Davisdef.Michael Holt4-3
Mark Williamsdef.Ian Glover4-1
Mark Allendef.Ben Woollaston4-3
Matthew Seltdef.Paul S Davison4-2
Anthony McGilldef.Graeme Dott4-3
Chris Wakelindef.Ricky Walden4-1
Judd Trumpdef.Nigel Bond4-1
Barry Hawkinsdef.Kyren Wilson4-0
Alan McManusdef.Noppon Saengkham4-1
Robert Milkinsdef.Mark King4-3
Marco Fudef.Joe Swail4-3
Peter Ebdondef.John Higgins4-2
Stuart Binghamdef.Ryan Day4-0
Aditya Mehtadef.Michael White4-2
Mark Selbydef.Jimmy Robertson4-2


Second Round

Jak Jonesdef.Neil Robertson4-3
Sean O'Sullivandef.Mark Joyce4-3
Michael Holtdef.Michael Wasley4-2
Mark Davisdef.Luca Brecel4-0
Ian Gloverdef.Chris Melling4-1
Mark Williamsdef.Martin O'Donnell4-1
Ben Woollastondef.Rory McLeod4-1
Mark Allendef.Anthony Hamilton4-1
Matthew Seltdef.Shaun Murphy4-3
Paul S Davisondef.Gerard Greene4-1
Anthony McGilldef.Fergal O'Brien4-3
Graeme Dottdef.Jamie Jones4-0
Ricky Waldendef.John Sutton4-0
Chris Wakelindef.Dominic Dale4-0
Nigel Bonddef.David Gilbert4-2
Judd Trumpdef.Sam Baird4-3
Barry Hawkinsdef.Andreas Ploner4-0
Kyren Wilsondef.Kurt Maflin4-2
Alan McManusdef.Tony Drago4-0
Noppon Saengkhamdef.Stephen Maguire4-3
Robert Milkinsdef.Steve Davis4-1
Mark Kingdef.Allan Taylor4-2
Joe Swaildef.Andrew Higginson4-2
Marco Fudef.Thepchaiya Un-Nooh4-3
John Higginsdef.Gary Wilson4-2
Peter Ebdondef.Robbie Williams4-1
Ryan Daydef.Dechawat Poomjaeng4-1
Stuart Binghamdef.Jimmy White4-3
Aditya Mehtadef.Liam Highfield4-0
Michael Whitedef.Jamie Cope4-0
Jimmy Robertsondef.James Cahill4-3
Mark Selbydef.Mike Dunn4-3


First Round

Neil Robertsondef.Ross Muir4-3
Jak Jonesdef.Dave Haroldwalkover
Sean O'Sullivandef.Jamie Burnett4-1
Mark Joycedef.Andres Petrov4-0
Michael Holtdef.Vinnie Calabrese4-1
Michael Wasleydef.Marcus Campbell4-0
Luca Breceldef.Nico Elton4-1
Mark Davisdef.Mitchell Travis4-1
Chris Mellingdef.Joe Perry4-2
Ian Gloverdef.Alex Davies4-3
Martin O'Donnelldef.Alfie Burden4-2
Mark Williamsdef.Scott Donaldson4-1
Ben Woollastondef.Richard Beckham4-0
Rory McLeoddef.Andrew Rogers4-0
Anthony Hamiltondef.Martin Mccrudden4-0
Mark Allendef.Ryan Causton4-0
Shaun Murphydef.Chris Norbury4-1
Matthew Seltdef.Zak Surety4-0
Gerard Greenedef.Alexander Ursenbacher4-3
Paul S Davisondef.Jack Lisowski4-3
Fergal O'Briendef.Michael Leslie4-3
Anthony McGilldef.Brian Cini4-0
Jamie Jonesdef.Oliver Lines4-2
Graeme Dottdef.Fraser Patrick4-0
Ricky Waldendef.Darren Clarke4-0
John Suttondef.Stuart Carringtonwalkover
Chris Wakelindef.Steven Hallworth4-2
Dominic Daledef.Joel Walker4-1
David Gilbertdef.Anthony Jefers4-1
Nigel Bonddef.Eden Sharav4-0
Sam Bairddef.Peter Lines4-2
Judd Trumpdef.Lee Page4-1
Barry Hawkinsdef.David Grace4-2
Andreas Plonerdef.Robin Hull4-2
Kyren Wilsondef.Jake Nicholson4-2
Kurt Maflindef.Adam Duffy4-3
Alan McManusdef.Barry Pinches4-2
Tony Dragodef.John Astley4-3
Noppon Saengkhamdef.Craig Steadman4-2
Stephen Maguiredef.Michael Williams4-2
Robert Milkinsdef.Lee Walker4-1
Steve Davisdef.David Morriswalkover
Allan Taylordef.Rod Lawler4-2
Mark Kingdef.Thomas Dowling4-0
Andrew Higginsondef.Elliot Slessor4-0
Joe Swaildef.Sergey Isayenko4-1
Thepchaiya Un-Noohdef.Duane Jones4-2
Marco Fudef.William Lemons4-0
John Higginsdef.Rhys Clark4-0
Gary Wilsondef.Mitchell Mann4-3
Robbie Williamsdef.Michael Georgiou4-3
Peter Ebdondef.Andrew Pagett4-0
Ryan Daydef.Billy Brown4-0
Dechawat Poomjaengdef.Ahmed Saif4-0
Jimmy Whitedef.Ratchayothin Yotharuck4-1
Stuart Binghamdef.Hammad Miah4-1
Liam Highfielddef.Matthew Stevens4-0
Aditya Mehtadef.Josh Boileau4-0
Jamie Copedef.Reanne Evans4-2
Michael Whitedef.Sanderson Lam4-2
James Cahilldef.Martin Gould4-3
Jimmy Robertsondef.Alex Borg4-1
Mike Dunndef.Kishan Hirani4-0
Mark Selbydef.Ian Burns4-1

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved