All sports Site
All sports Site
China - 24 January 1998
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 5 Defeats
European Masters from 22 August to 27 August 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeated by | Ben Woollaston | 5-1 | |
British Open from 25 September to 1 October 2023 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Ali Carter | 4-0 | |
Wuhan Open from 9 October to 15 October 2023 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Mark Selby | 5-4 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Guodong Xiao | 5-0 | |
Northern Ireland Open from 22 October to 29 October 2023 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Stuart Bingham | 4-1 | |
Scottish Open from 11 December to 17 December 2023 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Junxu Pang | 4-1 | |
German Masters from 29 January to 4 February 2024 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Andrew Higginson | 5-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 9 Victories / 9 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 4 Victories / 9 Defeats
British Open from 16 August to 22 August 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Fan Zhengyi | 3-2 | |
Second Round | defeat | Barry Pinches | 3-0 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Gary Wilson | 3-0 | |
Northern Ireland Open from 9 October to 17 October 2021 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Neil Robertson | 4-0 | |
English Open from 1 November to 7 November 2021 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Xintong Zhao | 4-0 | |
UK Championship from 23 November to 5 December 2021 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Luca Brecel | 6-2 | |
Scottish Open from 6 December to 12 December 2021 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Ken Doherty | 4-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Martin O'Donnell | 4-3 | |
Snooker Shoot-Out from 20 January to 23 January 2022 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Duane Jones | 47-39 | |
European Masters from 21 February to 27 February 2022 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Junxu Pang | 5-4 | |
Gibraltar Open from 24 March to 31 March 2022 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Iulian Boiko | 4-0 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 4 April to 13 April 2022 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Michael Collumb | 6-4 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Haotian Lyu | 6-4 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 10 Victories / 14 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 8 Defeats
English Open from 14 October to 27 October 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Matthew Stevens | 4-2 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Dominic Dale | 4-1 | |
World Open from 27 October to 3 November 2019 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Elliot Slessor | 5-3 | |
Northern Ireland Open from 11 November to 17 November 2019 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Mark Selby | 4-2 | |
UK Championship from 26 November to 8 December 2019 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Ricky Walden | 6-3 | |
Scottish Open from 9 December to 15 December 2019 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Stuart Carrington | 4-3 | |
Welsh Open from 10 February to 16 February 2020 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Tom Ford | 4-3 | |
Snooker Shoot-Out from 20 February to 23 February 2020 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Yan Bingtao | 42-1 | |
Gibraltar Open from 10 March to 15 March 2020 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Hammad Miah | 4-3 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Mark Joyce | 4-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 3 Victories / 11 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 11 Victories / 10 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 3 Defeats
Shanghai Masters from 19 September to 25 September 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeated by | Michael Holt | 5-1 | |
International Championship from 23 October to 30 October 2016 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Mark Williams | 6-5 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | James Wattana | 6-4 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 5 April to 12 April 2017 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Rod Lawler | 10-5 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 3 Victories / 3 Defeats
Yixing from 17 June to 21 June 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Guan Zhen | 4-2 | |
Haining from 20 October to 24 October 2014 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Andrew Pagett | 4-3 | |
Second Round | defeat | Noppon Saengkham | 4-3 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Jimmy Robertson | 4-1 | |
Xuzhou from 20 January to 24 January 2015 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Wong Yunshing | 4-1 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Craig Steadman | 4-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 1 Defeat
Dongguan from 4 March to 8 March 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Li Yan | 4-2 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Xiongman Fang | 4-0 |