All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - Gstaad - 23 July 2018 - 29 July 2018 - Clay
29th Jul - 11h40 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 6-4 |
28th Jul - 15h45 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Jürgen Zopp | 6-4 7-6 |
28th Jul - 17h30 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Laslo Djere | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
27th Jul - 10h40 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Feliciano López | 6-4 6-3 |
27th Jul - 12h10 | Jürgen Zopp | def. | Facundo Bagnis | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
27th Jul - 14h40 | Laslo Djere | def. | Viktor Galovic | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
27th Jul - 17h40 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Taro Daniel | 7-5 6-1 |
25th Jul - 10h35 | Taro Daniel | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
25th Jul - 14h50 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 6-3 |
25th Jul - 16h40 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
25th Jul - 17h30 | Feliciano López | def. | Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
26th Jul - 10h35 | Viktor Galovic | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
26th Jul - 13h00 | Laslo Djere | def. | Borna Coric | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
26th Jul - 15h10 | Jürgen Zopp | def. | Fabio Fognini | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
26th Jul - 17h30 | Facundo Bagnis | def. | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 7-6 6-1 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye | |||
23th Jul - 10h40 | Jürgen Zopp | def. | Yannick Hanfmann | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
24th Jul - 17h30 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | def. | Nicolas Almagro | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
24th Jul - 10h40 | Facundo Bagnis | def. | João Sousa | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
Andrey Rublev | Bye | |||
24th Jul - 14h20 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Radu Albot | 6-4 6-2 |
24th Jul - 15h50 | Oriol Roca Batalla | def. | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
24th Jul - 15h10 | Feliciano López | def. | Federico Delbonis | 6-3 7-6 |
24th Jul - 12h50 | Viktor Galovic | def. | Robin Haase | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
23th Jul - 16h20 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Guido Andreozzi | 6-3 7-6 |
24th Jul - 12h05 | Laslo Djere | def. | Denis Istomin | 7-6 7-5 |
Borna Coric | Bye | |||
23th Jul - 13h05 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 7-6 6-2 |
23th Jul - 12h10 | Taro Daniel | def. | Elias Ymer | 7-6 7-5 |
23th Jul - 10h40 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | def. | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-1 6-0 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye |