Canmore - Results Mixed 2015/2016
Canada - 1 February 2016 - 7 February 2016
1 | Germany (Simon Schempp, Arnd Peiffer, Franziska Preuss, Franziska Hildebrand) | 1:05:38.8 |
2 | Italy (Dominik Windisch, Lukas Hofer, Karin Oberhofer, Dorothea Wierer) | 1:06:51.7 |
3 | Norway (Håvard Bogetveit, Alexander Os, Synnoeve Solemdal, Marte Olsbu Røiseland) | 1:07:02.6 |
4 | United States (Lowell Bailey, Tim Burke, Hannah Dreissigacker, Susan Dunklee) | 1:07:04.3 |
5 | France (Quentin Fillon Maillet, Jean Guillaume Beatrix, Anaïs Bescond, Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet) | 1:07:09.5 |
6 | Canada (Brendan Green, Macx Davies, Sarah Beaudry, Rosanna Crawford) | 1:07:13.1 |
7 | Switzerland (Serafin Wiestner, Benjamin Weger, Aita Gasparin, Selina Gasparin) | 1:07:24.1 |
8 | Russia (Alexey Slepov, Dmitry Malyshko, Ekaterina Shumilova, Daria Virolaynen) | 1:07:33.9 |
9 | Sweden (Tes Armgren, Tobias Arwidson, Mona Brorsson, Emma Nilsson) | 1:07:36.2 |
10 | Czech Republic (Ondrej Moravec, Michal Slesingr, Gabriela Koukalová, Veronika Vitkova) | 1:07:43.1 |
11 | Ukraine (Serhiy Semenov, Artem Pryma, Natalya Burdyga, Iryna Varvynets) | 1:08:36.6 |
12 | Belarus (Aliaksandr Darozhka, Maksim Varabei, Hanna Sola, Darya Yurkevich) | 1:09:00.1 |
13 | Austria (Dominik Landertinger, Julian Eberhard, Dunja Zdouc, Susanne Hoffmann) | 1:09:39.1 |
14 | Finland (Tuomas Gronman, Ahti Toivanen, Kaisa Mäkäräinen, Mari Laukkanen) | 1:10:01.2 |
15 | Kazakhstan (Anton Pantov, Maxim Braun, Anna Kistanova, Alina Raikova) | 1:10:44.7 |
1 | France (Marie Dorin-Habert, Martin Fourcade, Marie Dorin-Habert, Martin Fourcade) | 37:59.0 |
2 | Austria (Lisa Theresa Hauser, Simon Eder, Lisa Theresa Hauser, Simon Eder) | 38:44.2 |
3 | Norway (Hilde Fenne, Lars Helge Birkeland, Hilde Fenne, Lars Helge Birkeland) | 38:54.3 |
4 | Russia (Olga Podchufarova, Alexey Volkov, Olga Podchufarova, Alexey Volkov) | 38:56.3 |
5 | Italy (Lisa Vittozzi, Thomas Bormolini, Lisa Vittozzi, Thomas Bormolini) | 39:01.6 |
6 | Ukraine (Juliya Dzhyma, Oleksander Zhyrnyi, Juliya Dzhyma, Oleksander Zhyrnyi) | 39:12.6 |
7 | Germany (Luise Kummer, Erik Lesser, Luise Kummer, Erik Lesser) | 39:28.5 |
8 | Latvia (Baiba Bendika, Andrejs Rastorgujevs, Baiba Bendika, Andrejs Rastorgujevs) | 39:44.2 |
9 | Sweden (Ingela Andersson, Torstein Stenersen, Ingela Andersson, Torstein Stenersen) | 39:44.8 |
10 | Japan (Fuyuko Tachizaki, Mikito Tachizaki, Fuyuko Tachizaki, Mikito Tachizaki) | 39:46.5 |
11 | Kazakhstan (Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko, Yan Savitskiy, Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko, Yan Savitskiy) | 39:48.7 |
12 | Canada (Julia Ransom, Nathan Smith, Julia Ransom, Nathan Smith) | 39:53.3 |
13 | Czech Republic (Lucie Charvatova, Michal Krcmar, Lucie Charvatova, Michal Krcmar) | 40:42.8 |
14 | Poland (Krystyna Palka-Guzik, Grzegorz Guzik, Krystyna Palka-Guzik, Grzegorz Guzik) | 41:09.3 |
15 | Switzerland (Susanna Meinen, Mario Dolder, Susanna Meinen, Mario Dolder) | 41:14.2 |
16 | United States (Annelies Cook, Leif Nordgren, Annelies Cook, Leif Nordgren) | 41:19.1 |
17 | Romania (Luminita Piscoran, Remus Faur, Luminita Piscoran, Remus Faur) | 41:21.0 |
18 | Slovenia (Teja Gregorin, Klemen Bauer, Teja Gregorin, Klemen Bauer) | 41:27.7 |
19 | Belarus (Darya Blashko, Dzmitry Abasheu, Darya Blashko, Dzmitry Abasheu) | 41:40.0 |
20 | Finland (Sanna Markkanen, Matti Hakala, Sanna Markkanen, Matti Hakala) | 42:40.6 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Men's Sprint : General Informations