All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Women's World Cup - Cogne/Val d'Aosta - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2018/2019

Cogne/Val d'Aosta

Women's World Cup - Cogne/Val d'Aosta 2018/2019

ItalyItaly - 16th February 2019 - 17th February 2019

Women's World Cup Standings


Women's Sprint - 16th February 2019


1USAJessica Diggins (USA)
2GERSandra Ringwald (GER)
3SWEJohanna Hagström (SWE)
4NORAne Appelkvist Stenseth (NOR)
5USASadie Bjornsen (USA)
6SLOEva Urevc (SLO)
7GERLaura Gimmler (GER)
8ITALucia Scardoni (ITA)
9SWINadine Fähndrich (SWI)
10SWILaurien Van Der Graaff (SWI)
11USAJulia Kern (USA)
12RUSNatalia Nepryaeva (RUS)
13RUSNatalia Matveeva (RUS)
14SWELinn Sömskar (SWE)
15NORAnne Kjersti Kalvaa (NOR)
16RUSYulia Belorukova (RUS)
17USASophie Caldwell (USA)
18SWEMoa Lundgren (SWE)
19ITAIlaria Debertolis (ITA)
20FRADelphine Claudel (FRA)
21ITAGreta Laurent (ITA)
22RUSTatiana Aleshina (RUS)
23ITAElisa Brocard (ITA)
24USAIda Sargent (USA)
25NORMagni Smedaas (NOR)
26SLOAlenka Cebasek (SLO)
27USARosie Brennan (USA)
28SWEElina Rönnlund (SWE)
29SLOVesna Fabjan (SLO)
30NORAnna Svendsen (NOR)
31NORJulie Myhre (NOR)
32ITAFrancesca Franchi (ITA)
33USAKelsey Phinney (USA)
34SWEAnna Dyvik (SWE)
35AUTTeresa Stadlober (AUT)
36FRALaura Chamiot Maitral (FRA)
37GERNadine Herrmann (GER)
38CANDahria Beatty (CAN)
39GERSofie Krehl (GER)
40NORSilje Oeyre Slind (NOR)
41NORHedda Oestberg Amundsen (NOR)
42RUSElena Soboleva (RUS)
43ITAFrancesca Baudin (ITA)
44FINAnne Kyllönen (FIN)
45RUSAida Bayazitova (RUS)
46SWIAlina Meier (SWI)
47SWELisa Vinsa (SWE)
48CANCendrine Browne (CAN)
49CANMaya MacIsaac-Jones (CAN)
50ITAChiara De Zolt Ponte (ITA)
51CANKatherine Stewart-Jones (CAN)
52FINVilma Nissinen (FIN)
53THAKaren Chanloung (THA)
54FINEmmi Lamsa (FIN)
55ITAAlice Canclini (ITA)
56GREMaria Ntanou (GRE)

Women's 10 km individual - 17th February 2019


1FINKerttu Niskanen (FIN)27:24.8
2SWINadine Fähndrich (SWI)27:27.8
3RUSNatalia Nepryaeva (RUS)27:37.4
4RUSYulia Belorukova (RUS)27:39.2
5RUSAlisa Zhambalova (RUS)27:55.7
6GERVictoria Carl (GER)27:57.3
7SWEFrida Karlsson (SWE)27:59.6
8AUTTeresa Stadlober (AUT)28:02.3
9JPNMasako Ishida (JPN)28:11.0
10FINAnne Kyllönen (FIN)28:22.6
11NORAnna Svendsen (NOR)28:24.9
12GERPia Fink (GER)28:25.2
13NORSilje Oeyre Slind (NOR)28:30.4
14ITALucia Scardoni (ITA)28:34.3
15ITACaterina Ganz (ITA)28:36.9
16FRADelphine Claudel (FRA)28:37.4
17NORAnne Kjersti Kalvaa (NOR)28:38.0
18RUSMariya Istomina (RUS)28:38.8
19GERNadine Herrmann (GER)28:40.3
20SWINathalie von Siebenthal (SWI)28:41.9
21USARosie Brennan (USA)28:44.4
22ITAAnna Comarella (ITA)28:46.4
23SWEAnna Dyvik (SWE)28:47.3
23FINVilma Nissinen (FIN)28:47.3
25FRAAnouk Faivre Picon (FRA)28:47.8
26NORMarte Maehlum Johansen (NOR)28:49.9
27FRALaura Chamiot Maitral (FRA)28:51.0
28SWEElina Rönnlund (SWE)28:51.8
29ITAElisa Brocard (ITA)28:52.5
30RUSAnna Zherebyateva (RUS)28:56.0
31ITASara Pellegrini (ITA)29:02.3
32RUSLidia Durkina (RUS)29:05.0
33CANKatherine Stewart-Jones (CAN)29:09.4
34SWELinn Sömskar (SWE)29:10.7
35ITAFrancesca Franchi (ITA)29:14.2
36USACaitlin Patterson (USA)29:14.4
37USARosie Frankowski (USA)29:20.0
38NORHedda Oestberg Amundsen (NOR)29:21.2
39USAJulia Kern (USA)29:24.0
40SWEMaria Nordström (SWE)29:27.4
41NORJulie Myhre (NOR)29:27.5
42ITACristina Pittin (ITA)29:28.4
43NORMagni Smedaas (NOR)29:30.3
44CHNXin Li (CHN)29:54.6
45SWILydia Hiernickel (SWI)29:57.7
46SWELisa Vinsa (SWE)30:06.7
47FINEmmi Lamsa (FIN)30:11.3
48CANCendrine Browne (CAN)30:13.8
49USAIda Sargent (USA)30:37.1
50THAKaren Chanloung (THA)30:50.7

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved