All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Women's World Cup - Drammen - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Norway

Results 2018/2019

Drammen

Women's World Cup - Drammen 2018/2019

NorwayNorway - Drammen - 12th March 2019

Women's World Cup Standings


Women's Sprint - Qualification - 12th March 2019


1NORMaiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)2:49.90
2SWEIda Ingemarsdotter (SWE)2:51.12
3SWEJohanna Hagström (SWE)2:51.49
4NORAne Appelkvist Stenseth (NOR)2:52.30
5NORAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen (NOR)2:52.34
6SLOKatja Visnar (SLO)2:52.74
7GERLaura Gimmler (GER)2:53.19
8USASadie Bjornsen (USA)2:53.22
9SWEStina Nilsson (SWE)2:53.38
10ITAGreta Laurent (ITA)2:53.54
11SLOAnamarija Lampic (SLO)2:53.72
12RUSYulia Belorukova (RUS)2:53.74
13RUSNatalia Nepryaeva (RUS)2:54.11
14NORIngvild Flugstad Østberg (NOR)2:54.11
15SWEMaja Dahlqvist (SWE)2:54.15
16SWEJonna Sundling (SWE)2:54.16
17GERSandra Ringwald (GER)2:54.37
18USAJessica Diggins (USA)2:54.55
19SWEHanna Falk (SWE)2:54.78
20USASophie Caldwell (USA)2:54.89
21RUSTatiana Aleshina (RUS)2:54.94
22SWINadine Fähndrich (SWI)2:54.95
23RUSNatalia Matveeva (RUS)2:55.15
24NORAnna Svendsen (NOR)2:55.45
25RUSEvgenia Shapovalova (RUS)2:55.63
26ITALucia Scardoni (ITA)2:55.87
27NORKristine Stavaas Skistad (NOR)2:55.88
28NORTiril Udnes Weng (NOR)2:56.37
29FINLaura Mononen (FIN)2:56.60
30FINKrista Parmakoski (FIN)2:57.23
31GERAnne Winkler (GER)2:57.25
32NORHedda Oestberg Amundsen (NOR)2:57.39
33RUSHristina Matsokina (RUS)2:59.06
34USAIda Sargent (USA)2:59.53
35SLOAlenka Cebasek (SLO)2:59.71
36CZETereza Beranova (CZE)2:59.78
37FINAnne Kyllönen (FIN)2:59.88
38NORAnne Kjersti Kalvaa (NOR)2:59.89
39NORJulie Myhre (NOR)3:00.13
39FINJohanna Matintalo (FIN)3:00.13
41NORAmalie Haakonsen Ous (NOR)3:00.29
42BLRAnastasia Kirillova (BLR)3:00.47
43NORSilje Oeyre Slind (NOR)3:00.55
44NORMathilde Myhrvold (NOR)3:01.13
45GERColetta Rydzek (GER)3:01.22
46FINKerttu Niskanen (FIN)3:01.36
47NORLotta Udnes Weng (NOR)3:01.83
48FINAndrea Julin (FIN)3:01.93
49USAKelsey Phinney (USA)3:02.49
50USAJulia Kern (USA)3:02.67
51GERNadine Herrmann (GER)3:03.43
52SLOEva Urevc (SLO)3:03.97
53SLOAnita Klemencic (SLO)3:04.86
54NORMagni Smedaas (NOR)3:07.12
55USAKaitlynn Miller (USA)3:07.49

Women's Sprint - 12th March 2019


1NORMaiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)
2NORAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen (NOR)
3RUSNatalia Nepryaeva (RUS)
4SWEStina Nilsson (SWE)
5USAJessica Diggins (USA)
6NORAnna Svendsen (NOR)
7SWEMaja Dahlqvist (SWE)
8NORAne Appelkvist Stenseth (NOR)
9GERLaura Gimmler (GER)
10SLOAnamarija Lampic (SLO)
11RUSYulia Belorukova (RUS)
12RUSEvgenia Shapovalova (RUS)
13SWEJonna Sundling (SWE)
14SWINadine Fähndrich (SWI)
15RUSNatalia Matveeva (RUS)
16ITALucia Scardoni (ITA)
17SWEIda Ingemarsdotter (SWE)
18SWEJohanna Hagström (SWE)
19NORIngvild Flugstad Østberg (NOR)
20FINKrista Parmakoski (FIN)
21USASadie Bjornsen (USA)
22GERSandra Ringwald (GER)
23SWEHanna Falk (SWE)
24USASophie Caldwell (USA)
25NORTiril Udnes Weng (NOR)
26SLOKatja Visnar (SLO)
27ITAGreta Laurent (ITA)
28RUSTatiana Aleshina (RUS)
29FINLaura Mononen (FIN)
30NORKristine Stavaas Skistad (NOR)
31GERAnne Winkler (GER)
32NORHedda Oestberg Amundsen (NOR)
33RUSHristina Matsokina (RUS)
34USAIda Sargent (USA)
35SLOAlenka Cebasek (SLO)
36CZETereza Beranova (CZE)
37FINAnne Kyllönen (FIN)
38NORAnne Kjersti Kalvaa (NOR)
39NORJulie Myhre (NOR)
39FINJohanna Matintalo (FIN)
41NORAmalie Haakonsen Ous (NOR)
42BLRAnastasia Kirillova (BLR)
43NORSilje Oeyre Slind (NOR)
44NORMathilde Myhrvold (NOR)
45GERColetta Rydzek (GER)
46FINKerttu Niskanen (FIN)
47NORLotta Udnes Weng (NOR)
48FINAndrea Julin (FIN)
49USAKelsey Phinney (USA)
50USAJulia Kern (USA)
51GERNadine Herrmann (GER)
52SLOEva Urevc (SLO)
53SLOAnita Klemencic (SLO)
54NORMagni Smedaas (NOR)
55USAKaitlynn Miller (USA)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved