All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Men's World Cup - Oberstdorf - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2018/2019

Men's World Cup - Oberstdorf 2018/2019

GermanyGermany - Oberstdorf - 2nd January 2019 - 3rd January 2019

Men's World Cup Standings


Men's 15 km Mass start - 2nd January 2019


1NOREmil Iversen (NOR)45:30.3
2ITAFrancesco De Fabiani (ITA)45:31.2
3RUSSergey Ustiugov (RUS)45:32.3
4NORSjur Røthe (NOR)45:32.4
5SWECalle Halfvarsson (SWE)45:33.5
6NORDidrik Tønseth (NOR)45:33.9
7RUSEvgeniy Belov (RUS)45:34.7
8RUSAndrey Larkov (RUS)45:35.8
9NORJohannes Hoesflot Klaebo (NOR)45:35.9
10RUSMaxim Vylegzhanin (RUS)45:37.1
11SWIBeda Klee (SWI)45:39.3
12FRAClément Parisse (FRA)45:39.3
13NORSimen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)45:39.4
14CANAlex Harvey (CAN)45:39.4
15GBRAndrew Musgrave (GBR)45:39.7
16SWEOskar Svensson (SWE)45:41.4
17KAZAlexey Poltaranin (KAZ)45:42.0
18FRAJean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)45:43.4
19RUSAndrey Melnichenko (RUS)45:43.7
20FINRistomatti Hakola (FIN)45:45.6
21NORSindre Bjørnestad Skar (NOR)45:46.1
22ITADietmar Nöckler (ITA)45:46.2
23SWIDario Cologna (SWI)45:46.8
24FRAJules Lapierre (FRA)45:47.1
25FRAAdrien Backscheider (FRA)45:47.3
26JPNHiroyuki Miyazawa (JPN)45:47.4
27RUSAlexander Bessmertnykh (RUS)45:47.8
28SWEDaniel Rickardsson (SWE)45:48.0
29SWEViktor Thorn (SWE)45:48.2
30JPNKeishin Yoshida (JPN)45:48.3
31GERSebastian Eisenlauer (GER)45:49.3
32RUSAlexander Bolshunov (RUS)45:49.4
33NOREirik Brandsdal (NOR)45:49.9
34ITAMaicol Rastelli (ITA)45:50.1
35SWIToni Livers (SWI)45:50.5
36ESTKarel Tammjärv (EST)45:50.7
37FINLauri Vuorinen (FIN)45:51.0
38ITAStefano Gardener (ITA)45:51.4
39NORMartin Johnsrud Sundby (NOR)45:51.7
40GERJanosch Brugger (GER)45:51.7
41RUSDenis Spitsov (RUS)45:51.9
42ITAGiandomenico Salvadori (ITA)45:52.7
43NORHans Christer Holund (NOR)45:53.4
44FRAMaurice Manificat (FRA)45:54.2
45SWIJason Rüesch (SWI)45:54.9
46RUSGleb Retivykh (RUS)45:55.2
47SWETeodor Peterson (SWE)45:56.2
48GERFlorian Notz (GER)45:56.3
49SWIJonas Baumann (SWI)45:58.2
50RUSAndrey Sobakarev (RUS)45:58.7
51NORFinn Hågen Krogh (NOR)46:01.1
52GERLucas Bögl (GER)46:01.9
53ANDIrineu Esteve Altimiras (AND)46:02.6
54CZEAdam Fellner (CZE)46:03.4
55GERJonas Dobler (GER)46:03.5
56SWESimon Lageson (SWE)46:07.9
57USABenjamin Lustgarten (USA)46:09.0
58GERThomas Wick (GER)46:10.5
59SWILivio Bieler (SWI)46:15.4
60CZEPetr Knop (CZE)46:16.6
61SWEKarl-Johan Westberg (SWE)46:16.7
62GERAndreas Katz (GER)46:31.9
63UKROleksii Krasovskyi (UKR)47:10.2
64CANBob Thompson (CAN)47:12.8
65ESTRaido Rankel (EST)47:29.8
66GERValentin Mättig (GER)47:33.6
67CANLen Väljas (CAN)47:56.4
68ISLSnorri Eythor Einarsson (ISL)48:18.9
69GERThomas Bing (GER)49:20.0
70LATIndulis Bikse (LAT)50:11.5

Men's 15 km Pursuit - 3rd January 2019


1NORJohannes Hoesflot Klaebo (NOR)35:07.5
2RUSSergey Ustiugov (RUS)+0.4
3RUSAlexander Bolshunov (RUS)+1:08.2
4NORSindre Bjørnestad Skar (NOR)+1:41.5
5NORSimen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)+1:42.5
6ITAFrancesco De Fabiani (ITA)+1:56.9
7SWECalle Halfvarsson (SWE)+1:57.4
8NORFinn Hågen Krogh (NOR)+1:58.3
9RUSAndrey Melnichenko (RUS)+1:59.2
10FRAClément Parisse (FRA)+2:00.2
11NORSjur Røthe (NOR)+2:00.4
12NORMartin Johnsrud Sundby (NOR)+2:01.1
13NORDidrik Tønseth (NOR)+2:01.7
14RUSDenis Spitsov (RUS)+2:01.8
15SWIDario Cologna (SWI)+2:02.4
16RUSAndrey Larkov (RUS)+3:01.1
17NORHans Christer Holund (NOR)+3:02.0
18GBRAndrew Musgrave (GBR)+3:03.2
19FRAJean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)+3:04.2
20SWIBeda Klee (SWI)+3:04.3
21FRAMaurice Manificat (FRA)+3:04.3
22CANAlex Harvey (CAN)+3:11.6
23SWEViktor Thorn (SWE)+3:13.9
24FRAAdrien Backscheider (FRA)+3:14.7
25GERFlorian Notz (GER)+3:15.4
26JPNKeishin Yoshida (JPN)+3:20.9
27RUSMaxim Vylegzhanin (RUS)+3:29.8
28ESTKarel Tammjärv (EST)+3:44.2
29ANDIrineu Esteve Altimiras (AND)+3:45.1
30FRAJules Lapierre (FRA)+3:46.3
31GERJanosch Brugger (GER)+3:49.4
32SWIToni Livers (SWI)+3:52.0
33ITAGiandomenico Salvadori (ITA)+3:57.8
34SWEOskar Svensson (SWE)+4:01.9
35ITADietmar Nöckler (ITA)+4:02.0
36GERLucas Bögl (GER)+4:05.6
37ITAStefano Gardener (ITA)+4:33.7
38SWIJason Rüesch (SWI)+4:37.0
39SWIJonas Baumann (SWI)+4:45.3
40RUSAndrey Sobakarev (RUS)+4:53.6
41SWEKarl-Johan Westberg (SWE)+4:58.8
42SWEDaniel Rickardsson (SWE)+5:05.3
43GERJonas Dobler (GER)+5:05.5
44SWESimon Lageson (SWE)+5:12.7
45GERAndreas Katz (GER)+5:14.1
46GERSebastian Eisenlauer (GER)+5:18.9
47JPNHiroyuki Miyazawa (JPN)+5:35.7
48RUSAlexander Bessmertnykh (RUS)+5:59.0
49SWILivio Bieler (SWI)+6:04.8
50CZEPetr Knop (CZE)+6:04.9
51CZEAdam Fellner (CZE)+6:17.3
52ISLSnorri Eythor Einarsson (ISL)+7:41.2
53CANLen Väljas (CAN)+8:10.6
54USABenjamin Lustgarten (USA)+8:38.2
55CANBob Thompson (CAN)+9:41.0
56ESTRaido Rankel (EST)+9:54.9
57LATIndulis Bikse (LAT)+13:30.5
58UKROleksii Krasovskyi (UKR)LPD

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved