All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Women's World Cup - Otepää - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Estonia

Results 2018/2019

Otepää

Women's World Cup - Otepää 2018/2019

EstoniaEstonia - Otepää - 19th January 2019 - 20th January 2019

Women's World Cup Standings


Women's Sprint - 19th January 2019


1NORMaiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)
2RUSNatalia Nepryaeva (RUS)
3SWEMaja Dahlqvist (SWE)
4SWEJonna Sundling (SWE)
5SLOKatja Visnar (SLO)
6SWEStina Nilsson (SWE)
7NORAnna Svendsen (NOR)
8NORAne Appelkvist Stenseth (NOR)
9SWEIda Ingemarsdotter (SWE)
10GERSandra Ringwald (GER)
11FINKrista Parmakoski (FIN)
12USAJessica Diggins (USA)
13SLOAnamarija Lampic (SLO)
14RUSNatalia Matveeva (RUS)
15USAIda Sargent (USA)
16GERLaura Gimmler (GER)
17NORMari Eide (NOR)
18FINAndrea Julin (FIN)
19FINJohanna Matintalo (FIN)
20NORAnne Kjersti Kalvaa (NOR)
21SWELinn Sömskar (SWE)
22USASadie Bjornsen (USA)
23RUSElena Soboleva (RUS)
24GERKatharina Hennig (GER)
25FINLaura Mononen (FIN)
26SWEHanna Falk (SWE)
27RUSTatiana Aleshina (RUS)
28NORAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen (NOR)
29GERSofie Krehl (GER)
30NORKathrine Rolsted Harsem (NOR)
31SWINadine Fähndrich (SWI)
32ITAGreta Laurent (ITA)
33FINKatri Lylynpera (FIN)
34ITALucia Scardoni (ITA)
35CZEPetra Hyncicova (CZE)
36RUSOlga Tsareva (RUS)
37RUSEvgenia Shapovalova (RUS)
38GERAnne Winkler (GER)
39SLOAnita Klemencic (SLO)
40ESTMariel Merlii Pulles (EST)
41CZEPetra Novakova (CZE)
42FINAnne Kyllönen (FIN)
43BLRPolina Seronosova (BLR)
44CANDahria Beatty (CAN)
45USARosie Brennan (USA)
46CZEKaterina Razymova (CZE)
47ITACaterina Ganz (ITA)
48GERJulia Belger (GER)
49CZESandra Schuetzova (CZE)
50RUSAlisa Zhambalova (RUS)
51CHNQinghua Ma (CHN)
52CHNXin Li (CHN)
53BLRIna Lukonina (BLR)
54UKRTetyana Antypenko (UKR)
55KAZIrina Bykova (KAZ)
56ESTAnette Kasemets (EST)

Women's 10 km individual - 20th January 2019


1NORTherese Johaug (NOR)29:53.7
2SWEEbba Andersson (SWE)30:42.1
3RUSNatalia Nepryaeva (RUS)30:50.4
4FINKrista Parmakoski (FIN)31:07.7
5NORIngvild Flugstad Østberg (NOR)31:08.5
6SWECharlotte Kalla (SWE)31:13.6
7NORAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen (NOR)31:20.2
8RUSAnastasia Sedova (RUS)31:35.3
9GERKatharina Hennig (GER)31:56.6
10RUSAnna Zherebyateva (RUS)32:00.7
11ITACaterina Ganz (ITA)32:08.4
12FINLaura Mononen (FIN)32:10.3
13USAJessica Diggins (USA)32:19.7
14NORRagnhild Haga (NOR)32:19.8
15FINJohanna Matintalo (FIN)32:29.5
16GERSandra Ringwald (GER)32:31.5
17SWEEvelina Settlin (SWE)32:31.6
18SWEIda Ingemarsdotter (SWE)32:37.0
19CZEKaterina Razymova (CZE)32:39.5
20RUSAlisa Zhambalova (RUS)32:48.0
21RUSLidia Durkina (RUS)32:49.4
22FINKerttu Niskanen (FIN)32:49.9
23SLOAnamarija Lampic (SLO)32:50.4
24SWINadine Fähndrich (SWI)32:52.5
25NORAnna Svendsen (NOR)32:58.5
26NORMari Eide (NOR)33:02.6
27USARosie Brennan (USA)33:03.6
28GERLaura Gimmler (GER)33:04.3
29USASadie Bjornsen (USA)33:05.0
30NORAnne Kjersti Kalvaa (NOR)33:06.3
31FINRiitta Liisa Roponen (FIN)33:09.0
32RUSElena Soboleva (RUS)33:15.1
33CZEPetra Novakova (CZE)33:20.4
34GERJulia Belger (GER)33:25.5
35BLRPolina Seronosova (BLR)33:29.3
36FINAnne Kyllönen (FIN)33:32.6
37SWELinn Sömskar (SWE)33:36.0
38RUSOlga Tsareva (RUS)33:36.7
39USACaitlin Patterson (USA)33:44.6
40SWEMaja Dahlqvist (SWE)33:53.1
41USAIda Sargent (USA)34:10.9
42CZEPetra Hyncicova (CZE)34:18.6
43CANDahria Beatty (CAN)34:36.2
44CZESandra Schuetzova (CZE)34:37.8
45BLRIna Lukonina (BLR)34:39.4
46GERSofie Krehl (GER)34:40.0
47ITALucia Scardoni (ITA)34:41.3
48GERAnne Winkler (GER)34:42.7
49UKRTetyana Antypenko (UKR)34:55.0
50KAZIrina Bykova (KAZ)35:11.0
51SLOKatja Visnar (SLO)35:44.1
52ITAGreta Laurent (ITA)35:55.4
53NORAne Appelkvist Stenseth (NOR)36:02.0
54ESTAnette Kasemets (EST)38:32.2

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved