All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Baloise Belgium Tour - 2024 - Detailed results

Cycling - Baloise Belgium Tour - 2024 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2024

Baloise Belgium Tour 2024

BelgiumBelgium - 12 June 2024 - 16 June 2024


General classification - 12 June 2024


1NORSøren Wærenskjold (NOR)Uno-X Mobility0:13:24
2CZEMathias Vacek (CZE)Lidl - Trek0:02
3BELRune Herregodts (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty0:10
4ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Team Visma / Lease a Bike0:11
5BELAlec Segaert (BEL)Lotto - Dstny0:12
6DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Soudal - Quick Step0:14
7SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Movistar0:17
8BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Lidl - Treks.t.
9NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Lidl - Trek0:18
10CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Soudal - Quick Step0:21
11FRAQuentin Bezza (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
12NZLLogan Currie (NZL)0:22
13SPAIván Romeo Abad (SPA)Movistar0:23
14FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale0:24
15NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
16FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Movistars.t.
17NORPer Strand Hagenes (NOR)Team Visma / Lease a Bike0:26
18AUSPatrick Eddy (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl0:28
19CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Israel Premier Tech Academys.t.
20BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Dstny0:29
21GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
22NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bike0:31
23BELVincent Van Hemelen (BEL)Team Flanders - Baloises.t.
24ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Lidl - Trek0:34
25BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Lidl - Treks.t.
26BELJenno Berckmoes (BEL)Lotto - Dstny0:35
27GBRJoseph Blackmore (GBR)Israel Premier Tech Academys.t.
28ISROded Kogut (ISR)Israel - Premier Tech0:36
29BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck0:37
30BELLars Craps (BEL)Team Flanders - Baloises.t.
31BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
32FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
33BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Team Flanders - Baloise0:38
34BELWarre Vangheluwe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
35SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Movistars.t.
36DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Movistar0:39
37BELJulien Vermote (BEL)0:40
38BELTim Merlier (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
39FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)Totalenergies0:41
40BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
41SVKMartin Svrcek (SVK)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
42AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
43FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels0:42
44NEDStijn Daemen (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
45NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
46BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale0:43
47BELElias Maris (BEL)Team Flanders - Baloises.t.
48BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Dstny0:44
49CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel - Premier Tech0:45
50BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Totalenergiess.t.
51FRAPierre Gautherat (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale0:46
52USARiley Sheehan (USA)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
53BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty0:47
54NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
55FRAEmilien Jeanniere (FRA)Totalenergies0:49
56BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
57FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels0:50
58BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
59BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
60BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
61CZETomas Kopecky (CZE)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
62NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Team0:51
63DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Team0:52
64DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
65BELYorben Lauryssen (BEL)s.t.
66NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
67FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale0:53
68BELLiam Slock (BEL)Lotto - Dstny0:54
69FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
70BELRobbe Dhondt (BEL)Development Team Dsm-Firmenich0:55
71ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
72FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Totalenergies0:57
73BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale0:58
74SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Movistar0:59
75ITADavide Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometas.t.
76FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
77BELTim Declercq (BEL)Lidl - Trek1:00
78ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometas.t.
79BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck1:01
80BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
81BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck1:02
82USAColby Simmons (USA)Team Visma / Lease a Bike Development1:03
83BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step1:04
84BELKay De Bruyckere (BEL)1:05
85BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:07
86POLLukasz Owsian (POL)Arkea - B&b Hotels1:09
87BELCeriel Desal (BEL)Bingoal WB1:10
88BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)Bingoal WB1:11
89HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Team Polti Kometa1:12
90GBRFinn Crockett (GBR)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
91NEDJasper Haest (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team1:13
92ISRGay Sagiv (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
93ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Lidl - Treks.t.
94NORStian Fredheim (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
95BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Team Flanders - Baloises.t.
96NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)Baloise - Trek Lionss.t.
97BELThimo Willems (BEL)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
98NEDStijn Appel (NED)Beat Cycling1:16
99NEDJelle Johannink (NED)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
100NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
101BELMichiel Coppens (BEL)Beat Cyclings.t.
102BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:17
103BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
104NEDMax Kroonen (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
105NEDJeroen Van Krimpen (NED)Beat Cycling1:18
106NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
107FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Totalenergies1:19
108BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Team1:20
109BELKamiel Bonneu (BEL)Team Flanders - Baloises.t.
110NEDSam Gademan (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team1:21
111BELJago Willems (BEL)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
112BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
113BELSeppe Van Den Boer (BEL)1:22
114BELOlivier Godfroid (BEL)1:23
115BELRobbe Claeys (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:24
116BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:25
117CZEMatyás Kopecký (CZE)Team Novo Nordisk1:26
118FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
119BELKasper Saver (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazin1:27
120NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)1:29
121NEDJochem Kerckhaert (NED)Beat Cycling1:31
122BELJules Hesters (BEL)Team Flanders - Baloise1:32
123BELKenay De Moyer (BEL)s.t.
124NEDLars Loohuis (NED)Beat Cycling1:33
125BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
126NEDJohan Dorussen (NED)Development Team Dsm-Firmenich1:34
127BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:35
128NEDOlav Kooij (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bikes.t.
129SPAJavier Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Team Polti Kometa1:36
130BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
131NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl1:37
132BELWies Nuyens (BEL)s.t.
133ITADavide De Cassan (ITA)Team Polti Kometa1:39
134SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Team Polti Kometa1:40
135NEDBram Welten (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
136DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Teams.t.
137BELQuinten De Graeve (BEL)Team Novo Nordisks.t.
138ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotels1:41
139NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
140SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistars.t.
141BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Team Visma / Lease a Bike1:42
142BELMauro Verwilt (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:43
143BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
144BELTristan Scherpenbergh (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
145BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Bingoal WB1:48
146FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazin1:50
147BELMaarten Verheyen (BEL)Baloise - Trek Lionss.t.
148NEDDavid Haverdings (NED)1:51
149BELYordi Corsus (BEL)1:52
150BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:53
151FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazins.t.
152ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Team Novo Nordisk1:54
153GBRNathan Smith (GBR)Team Novo Nordisk1:56
154AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)s.t.
155FRANathan Vandepitte (FRA)Bingoal WB1:57
156GBRSam Brand (GBR)Team Novo Nordisks.t.
157ITAAlessandro Perracchione (ITA)Team Novo Nordisk2:01
158NEDWessel Krul (NED)Beat Cycling2:03
159FRAAxel Huens (FRA)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Team2:07
160BELEnrico Dhaeye (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazin2:12
161BELJacob Relaes (BEL)2:18
162FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
163FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazin2:20
164NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Beat Cycling2:27
165BELLouka Matthys (BEL)Bingoal WB2:30

Stage 1 - 12 June 2024Time Trial


1NORSøren Wærenskjold (NOR)Uno-X Mobility13.24
2CZEMathias Vacek (CZE)Lidl - Trek0.02
3BELRune Herregodts (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty0.10
4ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Team Visma / Lease a Bike0.11
5BELAlec Segaert (BEL)Lotto - Dstny0.12
6DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Soudal - Quick Step0.14
7SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Movistar0.17
8BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Lidl - Trek0.17
9NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Lidl - Trek0.18
10CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Soudal - Quick Step0.21
11FRAQuentin Bezza (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazin0.21
12NZLLogan Currie (NZL)0.22
13SPAIván Romeo Abad (SPA)Movistar0.23
14FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale0.23
15NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Uno-X Mobility0.24
16FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Movistar0.24
17NORPer Strand Hagenes (NOR)Team Visma / Lease a Bike0.26
18AUSPatrick Eddy (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl0.28
19CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Israel Premier Tech Academy0.28
20BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Dstny0.29
21GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl0.29
22NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bike0.30
23BELVincent Van Hemelen (BEL)Team Flanders - Baloise0.31
24ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Lidl - Trek0.33
25BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Lidl - Trek0.34
26BELJenno Berckmoes (BEL)Lotto - Dstny0.35
27GBRJoseph Blackmore (GBR)Israel Premier Tech Academys.t.
28ISROded Kogut (ISR)Israel - Premier Tech0.36
29BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck0.37
30BELLars Craps (BEL)Team Flanders - Baloises.t.
31BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck0.37
32FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale0.37
33BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Team Flanders - Baloise0.37
34BELWarre Vangheluwe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step0.37
35SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Movistar0.38
36DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Movistar0.38
37BELJulien Vermote (BEL)0.40
38BELTim Merlier (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step0.40
39FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)Totalenergies0.40
40BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck0.41
41SVKMartin Svrcek (SVK)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
42AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
43FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels0:42
44NEDStijn Daemen (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team0.42
45NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
46BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale0.43
47BELElias Maris (BEL)Team Flanders - Baloise0.42
48BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Dstny0.43
49CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel - Premier Tech0.44
50BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Totalenergiess.t.
51FRAPierre Gautherat (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale0.45
52USARiley Sheehan (USA)Israel - Premier Tech1.18
53BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty0.47
54NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
55FRAEmilien Jeanniere (FRA)Totalenergies0:49
56BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
57FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels0.49
58BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck0.50
59BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotels0.50
60BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
61CZETomas Kopecky (CZE)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Team0.49
62NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Team0:51
63DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Team0.51
64DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
65BELYorben Lauryssen (BEL)s.t.
66NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
67FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale0.52
68BELLiam Slock (BEL)Lotto - Dstny0.53
69FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
70BELRobbe Dhondt (BEL)Development Team Dsm-Firmenich0:55
71ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
72FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Totalenergies0:57
73BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale0:58
74SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Movistar0:59
75ITADavide Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometas.t.
76FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Totalenergies0.58
77BELTim Declercq (BEL)Lidl - Trek1.00
78ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometas.t.
79BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck1.01
80BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
81BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck1.01
82USAColby Simmons (USA)Team Visma / Lease a Bike Development1:03
83BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step1:04
84BELKay De Bruyckere (BEL)1.04
85BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:07
86POLLukasz Owsian (POL)Arkea - B&b Hotels1:09
87BELCeriel Desal (BEL)Bingoal WB1:10
88BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)Bingoal WB1.10
89HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Team Polti Kometa1.12
90GBRFinn Crockett (GBR)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
91NEDJasper Haest (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team1.12
92ISRGay Sagiv (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
93ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Lidl - Treks.t.
94NORStian Fredheim (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
95BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Team Flanders - Baloises.t.
96NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)Baloise - Trek Lionss.t.
97BELThimo Willems (BEL)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
98NEDStijn Appel (NED)Beat Cycling1:16
99NEDJelle Johannink (NED)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Team1.15
100NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
101BELMichiel Coppens (BEL)Beat Cyclings.t.
102BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:17
103BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
104NEDMax Kroonen (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
105NEDJeroen Van Krimpen (NED)Beat Cycling1:18
106NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
107FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Totalenergies1:19
108BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Team1.19
109BELKamiel Bonneu (BEL)Team Flanders - Baloises.t.
110NEDSam Gademan (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team1:21
111BELJago Willems (BEL)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
112BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
113BELSeppe Van Den Boer (BEL)1:22
114BELOlivier Godfroid (BEL)1:23
115BELRobbe Claeys (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1.23
116BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1.25
117CZEMatyás Kopecký (CZE)Team Novo Nordisk1:26
118FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiales.t.
119BELKasper Saver (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazin1:27
120NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)1:29
121NEDJochem Kerckhaert (NED)Beat Cycling1.30
122BELJules Hesters (BEL)Team Flanders - Baloise1:32
123BELKenay De Moyer (BEL)s.t.
124NEDLars Loohuis (NED)Beat Cycling1:33
125BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
126NEDJohan Dorussen (NED)Development Team Dsm-Firmenich1:34
127BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1.35
128NEDOlav Kooij (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bike1.35
129SPAJavier Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Team Polti Kometa1:36
130BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
131NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl1.36
132BELWies Nuyens (BEL)s.t.
133ITADavide De Cassan (ITA)Team Polti Kometa1:39
134SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Team Polti Kometa1:40
135NEDBram Welten (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
136DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Team1.39
137BELQuinten De Graeve (BEL)Team Novo Nordisk1.39
138ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotels1:41
139NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
140SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistars.t.
141BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Team Visma / Lease a Bike1:42
142BELMauro Verwilt (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:43
143BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
144BELTristan Scherpenbergh (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazin1.42
145BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Bingoal WB1:48
146FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazin1:50
147BELMaarten Verheyen (BEL)Baloise - Trek Lionss.t.
148NEDDavid Haverdings (NED)1:51
149BELYordi Corsus (BEL)1:52
150BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:53
151FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazin1.52
152ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Team Novo Nordisk1:54
153GBRNathan Smith (GBR)Team Novo Nordisk1:56
154AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)s.t.
155FRANathan Vandepitte (FRA)Bingoal WB1:57
156GBRSam Brand (GBR)Team Novo Nordisks.t.
157ITAAlessandro Perracchione (ITA)Team Novo Nordisk2:01
158NEDWessel Krul (NED)Beat Cycling2.02
159FRAAxel Huens (FRA)Tdt-Unibet Cycling Team2:07
160BELEnrico Dhaeye (BEL)Philippe Wagner / Bazin2:12
161BELJacob Relaes (BEL)2.17
162FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
163FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)Philippe Wagner / Bazin2:20
164NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Beat Cycling2:27
165BELLouka Matthys (BEL)Bingoal WB2.29
166NEDPim Ronhaar (NED)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - 13 June 2024Sprint



Stage 3 - 14 June 2024Sprint



Stage 4 - 15 June 2024Sprint



Stage 5 - 16 June 2024Sprint


Results by stage

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2024 - All rights reserved