All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gracia - Orlová - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gracia - Orlová - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2019

Gracia - Orlová 2019

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 2 May 2019 - 5 May 2019


General classification - 5 May 2019


1ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu10:14:43
2BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:24
3RUSMaria Novolodskaya (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team5:05
4POLAnna Plichta (POL)Trek - Segafredo5:43
5AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Virtu5:44
6ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing5:46
7UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)6:18
8SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana6:35
9AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)6:46
10POLNikol Plosaj (POL)6:48
11DENBirgitte Krogsgaard (DEN)Virtu6:57
12BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:58
13RUSDaria Malkova (RUS)7:00
14RUSDiana Klimova (RUS)7:05
15POLMonika Brzezna (POL)7:06
16POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)7:18
17NEDMarieke van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force7:24
18GERBeate Zanner (GER)Wheel Divas7:53
19FRALaura Asencio (FRA)Wnt Rotor7:59
20BELLone Meertens (BEL)Keukens Redant8:09
21CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha8:11
22UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)Torelli - Assure8:15
23GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart8:36
24POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)Equano - Wase Zon8:45
25FRAMarie Le Net (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope9:58
26GERCarolin Schiff (GER)10:11
27UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)10:11
28SLOSpela Kern (SLO)10:17
29DENLouise Norman Hansen (DEN)Virtu10:23
30NEDSuzanne Verhoeven (NED)Health Mate11:36
31POLLucja Pietrzak (POL)12:10
32BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsk14:45
33AUTAngelika Tazreiter (AUT)15:09
34FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope15:10
35GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu16:23
36SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana17:17
37RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)17:43
38CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha18:45
39BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg19:17
40FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope19:39
41GERLisa Fischer (GER)20:31
42SWEJulia Borgström (SWE)20:37
43CZETereza Neumanová (CZE)Dukla Praha21:02
44RUSMariia Miliaeva (RUS)21:06
45SWESara Penton (SWE)Virtu21:21
46GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart21:28
47CZEKarolina Kumiega (CZE)21:33
48NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force21:35
49ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)Jos Feron Lady Force21:39
50SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Health Mate22:23
51CZEKamila Janů (CZE)23:32
52HUNEtelka Matuz (HUN)31:43
53POLDorota Przezak (POL)33:12
54UKRIryna Semionova (UKR)33:52
55GERGudrun Stock (GER)34:45
56FRALucie Jounier (FRA)US Vern37:31
57POLWeronika Humelt (POL)37:37
58SVKMarianna Findrová (SVK)38:22
59CZEVeronika Jandová (CZE)38:22
60BLRTaisa Naskovich (BLR)Minsk47:00
61GERBianca Bernhard (GER)50:28
62AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force50:59

Stage 1 - Orlová - Stramberk - 104,2 km - 2 May 2019Medium mountain


1ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu2:51:29
2RUSMaria Novolodskaya (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:02
3BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:02
4SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:02
5RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)0:11
6FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:11
7BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:17
8UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)0:17
9RUSDaria Malkova (RUS)0:17
10GERCarolin Schiff (GER)0:17
11SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana0:17
12POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)0:25
13ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:25
14BELLone Meertens (BEL)Keukens Redant0:25
15POLMonika Brzezna (POL)0:25
16AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Virtu0:25
17FRALaura Asencio (FRA)Wnt Rotor0:25
18FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:30
19SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:30
20RUSDiana Klimova (RUS)0:30
21UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)0:30
22CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha0:30
23GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:36
24FRAMarie Le Net (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:36
25POLAnna Plichta (POL)Trek - Segafredo0:36
26POLNikol Plosaj (POL)0:36
27ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:36
28FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:36
29HUNBarbara Benkó (HUN)0:36
30AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)0:46
31UKRIryna Semionova (UKR)0:46
32SWEJulia Borgström (SWE)0:46
33NEDIlse Miltenburg (NED)Restore0:46
34POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)Equano - Wase Zon0:46
35CZETereza Neumanová (CZE)Dukla Praha0:46
36GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart0:46
37POLMarta Jaskulska (POL)0:53
38AUTAngelika Tazreiter (AUT)0:53
39DENBirgitte Krogsgaard (DEN)Virtu0:53
40POLMagdalena Sadlecka (POL)Tkk Pacific Torun0:59
41SLOSpela Kern (SLO)0:59
42CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha0:59
43GERBeate Zanner (GER)Wheel Divas0:59
44NEDSuzanne Verhoeven (NED)Health Mate0:59
45GERLisa Fischer (GER)0:59
46BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsk1:05
47CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha1:11
48BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:11
49BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force1:11
50NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force1:11
51GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart1:11
52ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)Jos Feron Lady Force1:11
53RUSKarina Kasenova (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:21
54CZEKarolina Kumiega (CZE)1:26
55SWESara Penton (SWE)Virtu1:26
56POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana1:31
57UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)Torelli - Assure1:31
58BLRNastassia Kiptsikava (BLR)Minsk1:31
59POLWeronika Humelt (POL)1:36
60SWESara Olsson (SWE)Andy Schleck Cycles1:36
61POLLucja Pietrzak (POL)1:41
62HUNEtelka Matuz (HUN)1:41
63SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Health Mate1:41
64CZEVeronika Jandová (CZE)1:41
65FRALucie Jounier (FRA)US Vern1:51
66CZEKamila Janů (CZE)1:51
67DENLouise Norman Hansen (DEN)Virtu1:56
68SVKMarianna Findrová (SVK)2:00
69SWEClara Lundmark (SWE)2:05
70POLDaria Pikulik (POL)2:05
71SVKTatiana Jaseková (SVK)2:13
72POLAnna Sagan (POL)2:23
73GERLea Feder (GER)Stuttgart2:27
74GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu2:37
75USAEsther Meisels (USA)Health Mate2:46
76POLJoanna Golec (POL)2:57
77BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:04
78CZEElizabeth Ungermanová (CZE)6:49
79AUTSylvia Gehnböck (AUT)6:57
80BLRAlina Abramenko (BLR)10:29
81CZEEma Cetkovská (CZE)Dukla Praha10:51
82AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Health Mate11:02
83RUSMariia Miliaeva (RUS)12:38
84BLRTaisa Naskovich (BLR)Minsk12:56
85POLDorota Przezak (POL)12:56
86POLKaja Rysz (POL)13:03
87GERTina Schulz (GER)13:06
88SVKJúlia Hrtánková (SVK)13:06
89GERGudrun Stock (GER)13:06
90HUNEszter Temela (HUN)13:12
91GERHannah Fandel (GER)13:12
92SWEIda Wånggren (SWE)13:12
93CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha13:19
94AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force13:23
95CZENada Voracova (CZE)13:31
96POLPaulina Pastuszek (POL)13:35
97NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force13:42
98GERSandra Klotz (GER)Wheel Divas13:42
99SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Be Pink13:47
100ISRAvital Gez (ISR)Jos Feron Lady Force13:47
101GERBianca Bernhard (GER)13:53
102GERPaulina Klimsa (GER)13:53
103SWEAlice Andersson (SWE)13:53
104CZEKaterina Mudrikova (CZE)13:53
105CZEBarbora Prudkova (CZE)Dukla Praha14:01
105SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana29:00
105HUNNiké Péteri (HUN)29:38
105SVKMonika Kadlecová (SVK)29:41
105ISRYelena Yastrebov (ISR)29:41
105ISRShira Biran (ISR)30:23
105UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)43:07
105SVKBarbara Svrcková (SVK)46:53
105GERMaria Janeck (GER)47:25
114CZEDaniela Trcková (CZE)Restore

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Havírov - Havírov - 13,5 km - 3 May 2019Time Trial


1GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu17:42
2POLAnna Plichta (POL)Trek - Segafredo0:07
3ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:26
4RUSMaria Novolodskaya (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:27
5ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:41
6GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:44
7DENLouise Norman Hansen (DEN)Virtu0:45
8FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:57
9ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu0:59
10AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)1:00
11UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)1:02
12BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:04
13SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana1:08
14DENBirgitte Krogsgaard (DEN)Virtu1:11
15BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:11
16AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Virtu1:12
17POLLucja Pietrzak (POL)1:16
18POLNikol Plosaj (POL)1:16
19POLMarta Jaskulska (POL)1:21
20CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha1:23
21BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsk1:27
22FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:28
23NEDMarieke van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force1:28
24RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)1:30
25FRAMarie Le Net (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:30
26UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)Torelli - Assure1:33
27SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana1:34
28GERLisa Fischer (GER)1:35
29POLWeronika Humelt (POL)1:40
30RUSDiana Klimova (RUS)1:40
31SWESara Olsson (SWE)Andy Schleck Cycles1:41
32POLMonika Brzezna (POL)1:41
33GERGudrun Stock (GER)1:44
34SLOSpela Kern (SLO)1:48
35SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana1:48
36POLDaria Pikulik (POL)1:49
37FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:49
38CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha1:49
39CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha1:53
40GERBeate Zanner (GER)Wheel Divas1:54
41POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)1:55
42GERHannah Fandel (GER)1:56
43POLDorota Przezak (POL)1:56
44RUSDaria Malkova (RUS)2:00
45BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:01
46CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha2:01
47HUNBarbara Benkó (HUN)2:02
48SWEClara Lundmark (SWE)2:05
49SWEJulia Borgström (SWE)2:06
50RUSKarina Kasenova (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team2:08
51SWESara Penton (SWE)Virtu2:10
52CZEKarolina Kumiega (CZE)2:11
53UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)2:11
54POLMagdalena Sadlecka (POL)Tkk Pacific Torun2:12
55SVKMarianna Findrová (SVK)2:13
56BLRNastassia Kiptsikava (BLR)Minsk2:16
57BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:16
58GERBianca Bernhard (GER)2:22
59AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force2:22
60GERCarolin Schiff (GER)2:23
61POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana2:26
62AUTSylvia Gehnböck (AUT)2:27
63CZEVeronika Jandová (CZE)2:28
64POLPaulina Pastuszek (POL)2:28
65FRALucie Jounier (FRA)US Vern2:30
66ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)Jos Feron Lady Force2:32
67GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart2:32
68FRALaura Asencio (FRA)Wnt Rotor2:34
69CZETereza Neumanová (CZE)Dukla Praha2:34
70AUTAngelika Tazreiter (AUT)2:35
71POLJoanna Golec (POL)2:38
72NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force2:39
73GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart2:40
74SVKTatiana Jaseková (SVK)2:40
75SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Be Pink2:40
76POLAnna Sagan (POL)2:42
77BELLone Meertens (BEL)Keukens Redant2:45
78USAEsther Meisels (USA)Health Mate2:49
79GERPaulina Klimsa (GER)2:52
80NEDSuzanne Verhoeven (NED)Health Mate2:55
81SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Health Mate2:56
82BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force2:57
83HUNEtelka Matuz (HUN)2:58
84POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)Equano - Wase Zon2:59
85AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Health Mate3:01
86GERLea Feder (GER)Stuttgart3:03
87ISRAvital Gez (ISR)Jos Feron Lady Force3:10
88CZEKamila Janů (CZE)3:13
89POLKaja Rysz (POL)3:15
90RUSMariia Miliaeva (RUS)3:17
91CZEEma Cetkovská (CZE)Dukla Praha3:22
92CZEKaterina Mudrikova (CZE)3:24
93CZENada Voracova (CZE)3:39
94UKRIryna Semionova (UKR)3:43
95GERSandra Klotz (GER)Wheel Divas3:43
96SVKJúlia Hrtánková (SVK)3:53
97CZEElizabeth Ungermanová (CZE)4:07
98CZEBarbora Prudkova (CZE)Dukla Praha4:14
99GERTina Schulz (GER)4:17
100NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force4:18
101BLRTaisa Naskovich (BLR)Minsk4:18
102SWEAlice Andersson (SWE)4:37
103SWEIda Wånggren (SWE)4:57
104HUNEszter Temela (HUN)5:10
105BLRAlina Abramenko (BLR)5:16

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Detmarovice - Orlová - 56,8 km - 3 May 2019Escape


1AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Virtu1:30:14
2ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu0:53
3POLNikol Plosaj (POL)0:57
4POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)0:57
5FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:57
6ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:57
7UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)0:57
8SWEJulia Borgström (SWE)0:57
9RUSDiana Klimova (RUS)0:57
10BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:57
11DENBirgitte Krogsgaard (DEN)Virtu0:57
12POLMarta Jaskulska (POL)0:57
13GERBeate Zanner (GER)Wheel Divas0:57
14SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana0:57
15RUSMaria Novolodskaya (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:57
16BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:57
17FRALaura Asencio (FRA)Wnt Rotor0:57
18CZETereza Neumanová (CZE)Dukla Praha0:57
19FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:57
20GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart0:57
21FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:57
22UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)0:57
23CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha0:57
24RUSMariia Miliaeva (RUS)0:57
25SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:57
26SWEClara Lundmark (SWE)0:57
27FRAMarie Le Net (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:57
28HUNBarbara Benkó (HUN)0:57
29SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Health Mate0:57
30BELLone Meertens (BEL)Keukens Redant0:57
31RUSDaria Malkova (RUS)0:57
32POLAnna Plichta (POL)Trek - Segafredo0:57
33CZEKarolina Kumiega (CZE)0:57
34BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsk0:57
35CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha0:57
36POLKaja Rysz (POL)0:57
37NEDSuzanne Verhoeven (NED)Health Mate0:57
38NEDMarieke van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:57
39POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)Equano - Wase Zon0:57
40ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:57
41RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)0:57
42CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha0:57
43POLMonika Brzezna (POL)0:57
44BLRNastassia Kiptsikava (BLR)Minsk0:57
45GERGudrun Stock (GER)0:57
46POLDorota Przezak (POL)0:57
47DENLouise Norman Hansen (DEN)Virtu0:57
48GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:57
49SWESara Penton (SWE)Virtu0:57
50SLOSpela Kern (SLO)0:57
51GERCarolin Schiff (GER)0:57
52AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Health Mate0:57
53GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu0:57
54GERLisa Fischer (GER)0:57
55SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:57
56CZEKamila Janů (CZE)0:57
57AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)0:57
58AUTAngelika Tazreiter (AUT)0:57
59ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)Jos Feron Lady Force0:57
60CZEEma Cetkovská (CZE)Dukla Praha0:57
61USAEsther Meisels (USA)Health Mate0:57
62GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart0:57
63UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)Torelli - Assure0:57
64GERTina Schulz (GER)1:24
65UKRIryna Semionova (UKR)1:24
66POLLucja Pietrzak (POL)1:31
67POLDaria Pikulik (POL)1:31
68BLRTaisa Naskovich (BLR)Minsk1:46
69POLJoanna Golec (POL)1:46
70BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:58
71AUTSylvia Gehnböck (AUT)2:04
72NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:57
73AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force3:09
74SVKTatiana Jaseková (SVK)3:09
75CZEElizabeth Ungermanová (CZE)3:09
76BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force4:23
77NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force4:23
78HUNEszter Temela (HUN)6:06
79SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Be Pink6:06
80POLAnna Sagan (POL)6:06
81BLRAlina Abramenko (BLR)6:06
82POLPaulina Pastuszek (POL)6:06
83FRALucie Jounier (FRA)US Vern6:06
84GERHannah Fandel (GER)6:06
85HUNEtelka Matuz (HUN)6:06
86SVKMarianna Findrová (SVK)6:06
87GERBianca Bernhard (GER)6:06
88SWEIda Wånggren (SWE)6:06
89CZEBarbora Prudkova (CZE)Dukla Praha6:06
90POLWeronika Humelt (POL)6:06
91CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha6:06
92SWESara Olsson (SWE)Andy Schleck Cycles6:06
93GERLea Feder (GER)Stuttgart6:06
94BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport6:06
95CZENada Voracova (CZE)6:06
96GERSandra Klotz (GER)Wheel Divas6:06
97CZEVeronika Jandová (CZE)6:06
98CZEKaterina Mudrikova (CZE)6:42
99ISRAvital Gez (ISR)Jos Feron Lady Force11:36
99GERPaulina Klimsa (GER)s.t.
99SVKJúlia Hrtánková (SVK)s.t.
102POLMagdalena Sadlecka (POL)Tkk Pacific Torun
103RUSKarina Kasenova (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
104SWEAlice Andersson (SWE)
105POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Lichnov - Lichnov - 10 km - 4 May 2019Escape


1ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu2:48:44
2BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
3BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:14
4ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing1:14
5DENBirgitte Krogsgaard (DEN)Virtu1:14
6RUSMaria Novolodskaya (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:14
7SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana1:14
8RUSDaria Malkova (RUS)1:14
9SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana1:14
10RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)1:14
11GERBeate Zanner (GER)Wheel Divas1:30
12POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)1:30
13RUSDiana Klimova (RUS)1:30
14FRALaura Asencio (FRA)Wnt Rotor1:30
15UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)1:30
16NEDMarieke van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force1:30
17RUSMariia Miliaeva (RUS)1:30
18CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha1:30
19HUNBarbara Benkó (HUN)1:30
20POLMonika Brzezna (POL)1:30
21BELLone Meertens (BEL)Keukens Redant1:30
22AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Virtu1:30
23POLAnna Plichta (POL)Trek - Segafredo1:30
24AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)1:30
25GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart1:30
26UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)Torelli - Assure1:30
27POLNikol Plosaj (POL)1:30
28POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)Equano - Wase Zon1:30
29FRAMarie Le Net (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope4:01
30BLRNastassia Kiptsikava (BLR)Minsk4:01
31CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha4:01
32UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)4:01
33NEDSuzanne Verhoeven (NED)Health Mate4:01
34SLOSpela Kern (SLO)4:01
35DENLouise Norman Hansen (DEN)Virtu4:01
36POLLucja Pietrzak (POL)4:01
37GERCarolin Schiff (GER)4:01
38AUTAngelika Tazreiter (AUT)4:01
39SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana4:01
40ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing4:01
41BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsk8:44
42FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport9:43
43FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope9:43
44POLMarta Jaskulska (POL)9:43
45CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha12:15
46GERGudrun Stock (GER)12:15
47GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster12:15
48BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg12:15
49SWESara Olsson (SWE)Andy Schleck Cycles14:16
50POLDaria Pikulik (POL)14:16
51POLAnna Sagan (POL)14:16
52POLKaja Rysz (POL)14:16
53UKRIryna Semionova (UKR)14:16
54POLJoanna Golec (POL)14:16
55POLWeronika Humelt (POL)14:16
56BLRTaisa Naskovich (BLR)Minsk14:16
57SWEClara Lundmark (SWE)14:16
58CZEEma Cetkovská (CZE)Dukla Praha14:16
59CZETereza Neumanová (CZE)Dukla Praha14:16
60GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart14:16
61HUNEtelka Matuz (HUN)14:16
62GERTina Schulz (GER)14:16
63POLDorota Przezak (POL)14:16
64GERLisa Fischer (GER)14:16
65CZEVeronika Jandová (CZE)14:16
66ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)Jos Feron Lady Force14:16
67SWEJulia Borgström (SWE)14:16
68BLRAlina Abramenko (BLR)14:16
69GERBianca Bernhard (GER)14:16
70GERHannah Fandel (GER)14:16
71NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force14:16
72AUTSylvia Gehnböck (AUT)14:16
73CZEKamila Janů (CZE)14:16
74CZEKarolina Kumiega (CZE)14:16
75SVKMarianna Findrová (SVK)14:16
76CZEElizabeth Ungermanová (CZE)14:16
77NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force14:16
78GERLea Feder (GER)Stuttgart14:16
79CZEKaterina Mudrikova (CZE)14:16
80FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope14:16
81CZENada Voracova (CZE)14:16
82HUNEszter Temela (HUN)14:16
83SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Health Mate14:16
84SWESara Penton (SWE)Virtu14:16
85GERSandra Klotz (GER)Wheel Divas14:16
86GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu14:16
87BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport14:16
88AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force18:14
89CZEBarbora Prudkova (CZE)Dukla Praha24:06
90FRALucie Jounier (FRA)US Vern24:06
91SVKTatiana Jaseková (SVK)25:06
92SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Be Pink
93AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Health Mate
94SWEIda Wånggren (SWE)
95POLPaulina Pastuszek (POL)
96CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha
97BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force
98ISRAvital Gez (ISR)Jos Feron Lady Force
99USAEsther Meisels (USA)Health Mate

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Orlová - Orlová - 101,6 km - 5 May 2019Escape


1GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu2:45:28
2ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtus.t.
3FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:38
4BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:38
5ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing3:39
6GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart3:39
7BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:39
8UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)3:39
9POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)3:39
10GERBeate Zanner (GER)Wheel Divas3:39
11POLNikol Plosaj (POL)3:39
12FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:39
13BELLone Meertens (BEL)Keukens Redant3:39
14SWEJulia Borgström (SWE)3:39
15BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsk3:39
16RUSDaria Malkova (RUS)3:39
17SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana3:39
18FRALaura Asencio (FRA)Wnt Rotor3:39
19POLAnna Plichta (POL)Trek - Segafredo3:39
20NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force3:39
21SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Health Mate3:39
22CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha3:39
23GERCarolin Schiff (GER)3:39
24RUSMaria Novolodskaya (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team3:39
25SWESara Penton (SWE)Virtu3:39
26POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)Equano - Wase Zon3:39
27UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)3:39
28POLMonika Brzezna (POL)3:39
29CZETereza Neumanová (CZE)Dukla Praha3:39
30AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)3:39
31RUSDiana Klimova (RUS)3:39
32SLOSpela Kern (SLO)3:39
33RUSMariia Miliaeva (RUS)3:50
34NEDSuzanne Verhoeven (NED)Health Mate3:50
35UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)Torelli - Assure3:50
36DENLouise Norman Hansen (DEN)Virtu3:50
37GERLisa Fischer (GER)3:50
38CZEKarolina Kumiega (CZE)3:50
39GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart3:50
40AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Virtu3:50
41NEDMarieke van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force3:50
42DENBirgitte Krogsgaard (DEN)Virtu3:50
43ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)Jos Feron Lady Force3:50
44CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha3:50
45BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg3:50
46FRAMarie Le Net (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope4:00
47FRALucie Jounier (FRA)US Vern4:06
48POLDorota Przezak (POL)4:13
49CZEKamila Janů (CZE)4:22
50POLLucja Pietrzak (POL)4:48
51HUNEtelka Matuz (HUN)7:49
52GERGudrun Stock (GER)7:49
53AUTAngelika Tazreiter (AUT)7:49
54BLRTaisa Naskovich (BLR)Minsk14:50
55UKRIryna Semionova (UKR)14:50
56SVKMarianna Findrová (SVK)14:53
57AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force14:58
58GERBianca Bernhard (GER)14:58
59RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)14:58
60CZEVeronika Jandová (CZE)14:58
61SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana15:02
62POLWeronika Humelt (POL)15:06
63CZEElizabeth Ungermanová (CZE)
64FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
65CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha
66GERLea Feder (GER)Stuttgart
67SVKTatiana Jaseková (SVK)
68BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
69CZEKaterina Mudrikova (CZE)
70GERSandra Klotz (GER)Wheel Divas
71SWEClara Lundmark (SWE)
72HUNEszter Temela (HUN)
73GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster
74SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana
75POLDaria Pikulik (POL)
76NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force
77CZEEma Cetkovská (CZE)Dukla Praha
78SWESara Olsson (SWE)Andy Schleck Cycles
79HUNBarbara Benkó (HUN)
80CZENada Voracova (CZE)
81POLMarta Jaskulska (POL)
82POLKaja Rysz (POL)
83GERTina Schulz (GER)
84AUTSylvia Gehnböck (AUT)
85BLRNastassia Kiptsikava (BLR)Minsk
86CZEBarbora Prudkova (CZE)Dukla Praha
87POLJoanna Golec (POL)
88POLAnna Sagan (POL)
89GERHannah Fandel (GER)
90ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing
91BLRAlina Abramenko (BLR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved