All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - ZLM Tour - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - ZLM Tour - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2014

ZLM Tour 2014

NetherlandsNetherlands - 19th April 2014


ZLM Tour - 19th April 2014


1FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)4:00:00
2DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
3FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)0:01
4RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
5SWILukas Spengler (SWI)BMC Development0:04
6IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
7NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
8USAJustin Oien (USA)s.t.
9POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Active Jet0:16
10FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
11RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:53
12FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)1:00
13NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixxs.t.
14DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
15NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)s.t.
16ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)s.t.
17GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
18ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
19RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
20LUXKevin Feiereisen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
21AUSCampbell Flakemore (AUS)Avantis.t.
22GBRJonathan Dibben (GBR)s.t.
23SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
24USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Hincapie Sportswears.t.
25SWIGabriel Chavanne (SWI)s.t.
26BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)s.t.
27ESTOskar Nisu (EST)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
28NEDRicardo Van Dongen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
29SWIThéry Schir (SWI)s.t.
30RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
31KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
32LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
33KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)s.t.
34NEDBas Tietema (NED)BMC Development1:05
35IRLJack Wilson (IRL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
36POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jets.t.
37SWEPontus Kastemyr (SWE)s.t.
38POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
39AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirols.t.
40USAEamon Lucas Frank (USA)s.t.
41SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
42NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Jokers.t.
43NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
44NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Etixxs.t.
45AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)s.t.
46USALogan Owen (USA)s.t.
47AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirols.t.
48GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)s.t.
49SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
50SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Active Jets.t.
51AUSRobert-Jon McCarthy (AUS)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
52NORFredrik Strand Galta (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
53NEDCees Bol (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
54NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Etixxs.t.
55GBRScott Davies (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
56SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)s.t.
57BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
58UKRMarlen Zmorka (UKR)s.t.
59DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
60FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)s.t.
61BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
62ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
63GERMatthias Plarre (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
64GERJan Dieteren (GER)Stöltings.t.
65BELRob Leemans (BEL)s.t.
66ITAIgnazio Moser (ITA)BMC Developments.t.
67RUSArtur Shaymuratov (RUS)Team 211:47
68ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)2:35
69GBRGermain Burton (GBR)s.t.
70ITANicolas Marini (ITA)4:34
71ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)s.t.
72IRLConor Dunne (IRL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
73POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Bauknecht - Author5:26
74ISRAviv Yechezkel (ISR)s.t.
75SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
76SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)s.t.
77ALGAbderrahmane Mansouri (ALG)s.t.
78SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)s.t.
79KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana Continental5:52
80SLOMartin Otonicar (SLO)Radenskas.t.
81DENMatthias Dam Westergaard (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard7:18
82KAZSergey Shemyakin (KAZ)Astana Continental7:50
83LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
84SWELudwig Bengtsson (SWE)s.t.
85SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadis.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved