All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Tour de l'Avenir - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2014

Tour de l'Avenir 2014

FranceFrance - 23th August 2014 - 30th August 2014


General classification - 30th August 2014


1COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)23:54:28
2AUSRobert Power (AUS)0:30
3RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:44
4RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:51
5BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)1:15
6FRAPierre Latour (FRA)2:25
7GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Radnet - Rose3:16
8PORJoaquim Silva (POR)5:37
9FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)5:54
10GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)8:56
11NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Sparebanken Sør9:36
12AUSJack Haig (AUS)Avanti9:47
13NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Development11:29
14PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)12:24
15AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer12:34
16KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4ever15:43
17GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stölting19:08
18USAJeffrey Perrin (USA)19:35
19AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Tirol20:11
20RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Itera - Katusha22:05
21RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Team 2123:02
22BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Development23:05
23COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)25:38
24SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobil26:33
25NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Joker27:02
26KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Astana Continental29:14
27FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs29:41
28NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Development33:23
29USAAlexey Vermeulen (USA)34:57
30NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Rabobank Development35:13
31AUSSamuel Spokes (AUS)Etixx36:31
32SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Development37:14
33DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water37:57
34GBRScott Davies (GBR)Madison - Genesis39:07
35SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenska40:30
36POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jet42:07
37GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)42:48
38KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana Continental42:57
39KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)Astana Continental43:06
40AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels43:11
41FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille44:47
42KAZViktor Okishev (KAZ)Astana Continental44:54
43POLBartosz Warchol (POL)s.t.
44ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)45:42
45BELFloris De Tier (BEL)45:50
46USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)47:03
47PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Radio Popular - Onda47:20
48NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Development48:16
49SLOLuka Kovacic (SLO)49:31
50SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi50:17
51SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)50:26
52GERChristian Mager (GER)Stölting51:28
53ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)51:59
54NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker52:10
55USALogan Owen (USA)52:30
56MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)52:53
57AUSCampbell Flakemore (AUS)Avanti53:23
58POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)54:28
59DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Christina Watches - Kuma54:38
60GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Giant - Shimano Continental56:15
61ITAManuel Senni (ITA)57:05
62NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridley58:07
63LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling59:26
64GBROwain Doull (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction59:32
65BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Development1:00:50
66FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:01:24
67PERRoyner Navarro Calle (PER)1:03:22
68SWIGabriel Chavanne (SWI)1:03:57
69SWIThéry Schir (SWI)1:04:33
70NOROskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen (NOR)Joker1:04:35
71PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim1:06:29
72AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Orica - Greenedge1:06:46
73SWITom Bohli (SWI)1:07:02
74KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continental1:07:28
75BRACaio Godoy Ormenese (BRA)1:07:47
76NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Metec - TKH1:08:48
77POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Bauknecht - Author1:10:32
78PORCarlos Ribeiro (POR)1:13:14
79NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sør1:14:59
80SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)1:15:32
81GERYannick Eckmann (GER)1:16:16
82USATyler Williams (USA)1:18:34
83AUSAlex Clements (AUS)1:24:30
84ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)1:27:44

Prologue - Saint-Flour - Saint-Flour - 23th August 2014Time Trial


1AUSCampbell Flakemore (AUS)Avanti05:45
2ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)0:01
3NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Rabobank Development0:03
4AUSRobert Power (AUS)0:04
5BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Development0:05
6AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Orica - Greenedge0:06
7GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)s.t.
8DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Christina Watches - Kuma0:08
9FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)0:09
10BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)0:10
11NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
12POLBartosz Warchol (POL)s.t.
13COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)0:11
14ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)0:12
15SWIThéry Schir (SWI)s.t.
16AUSSamuel Spokes (AUS)Etixxs.t.
17SWITom Bohli (SWI)0:13
18NEDDerk Abel Beckeringh (NED)Crofords.t.
19USATyler Williams (USA)s.t.
20AUSJack Haig (AUS)Avantis.t.
21AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:14
22PORCarlos Ribeiro (POR)s.t.
23BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)s.t.
24SWIGabriel Chavanne (SWI)s.t.
25SWILukas Spengler (SWI)BMC Development0:15
26NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
27GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)s.t.
28COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)0:16
29SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)s.t.
30RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
31DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
32GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
33LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
34FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 930:17
35FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
36NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridley0:18
37DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
38NAMTill Drobisch (NAM)s.t.
39RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
40DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.

Stage 1 - Saint-Flour - Brioude - 145 km - 24th August 2014Sprint


1NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker3:37:31
2NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
3DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
4GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)2:21
5COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)s.t.
6ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)s.t.
7KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
8GBROwain Doull (GBR)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
9SWITom Bohli (SWI)s.t.
10SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadis.t.
11KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
12RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
13SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenskas.t.
14NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
15FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
16NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
17MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)s.t.
18SWIThéry Schir (SWI)s.t.
19ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)s.t.
20BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
21GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
22RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
23AUSJack Haig (AUS)Avantis.t.
24GERMatthias Plarre (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
25PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)s.t.

Stage 2 - Brioude - Saint-Galmier - 143 km - 25th August 2014Escape


1AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Orica - Greenedge3:36:13
2DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
3LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:02
4AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
5GBROwain Doull (GBR)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
6ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)s.t.
7BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
8COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)s.t.
9BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
10RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
11ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)s.t.
12FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
13NEDDerk Abel Beckeringh (NED)Crofords.t.
14AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
15PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)0:07
16AUSRobert Power (AUS)s.t.
17NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
18COLDaniel Andres Rozo Velez (COL)s.t.
19USALogan Owen (USA)s.t.
20AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
21SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadis.t.
22ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)s.t.
23FRAPierre Latour (FRA)s.t.
24NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
25USAJeffrey Perrin (USA)s.t.
26SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
27GERChristian Mager (GER)Stöltings.t.
28NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Jokers.t.
29MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)s.t.
30SWIGabriel Chavanne (SWI)s.t.
31POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
32RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
33KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
34AUSJack Haig (AUS)Avantis.t.
35GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.

Stage 3 - Montrond-les-Bains - Paray-le-Monial - 143 km - 26th August 2014Sprint


1GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)3:31:32
2DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
3COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)s.t.
4ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)s.t.
5FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
6NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
7SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
8NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
9SWIThéry Schir (SWI)s.t.
10SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenskas.t.
11POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
12SWILukas Spengler (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
13LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
14GERMatthias Plarre (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
15PORCarlos Ribeiro (POR)s.t.
16USATyler Williams (USA)s.t.
17SLOMartin Otonicar (SLO)Radenskas.t.
18SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadis.t.
19SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)s.t.
20NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Jokers.t.
21SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)s.t.
22POLPatryk Stosz (POL)s.t.
23GBROwain Doull (GBR)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
24NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
25USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)s.t.
26NEDDerk Abel Beckeringh (NED)Crofords.t.
27SWITom Bohli (SWI)s.t.
28NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
29FRAPierre Latour (FRA)s.t.
30GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
31PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
32FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)s.t.
33KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
34SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)s.t.
35AUSRobert Power (AUS)s.t.

Stage 4 - Saint-Vulbas - Plateau de Solaison - 27th August 2014Mountain


1KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Astana Continental4:14:26
2NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Development0:03
3COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)0:42
4FRAPierre Latour (FRA)0:58
5ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)1:05
6RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Itera - Katusha1:06
7RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
8AUSRobert Power (AUS)1:16
9BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)1:19
10PORJoaquim Silva (POR)1:21
11GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Radnet - Rose1:25
12GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)1:57
13PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Radio Popular - Onda2:05
14NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Joker2:08
15FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)s.t.
16PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)2:26
17COLDaniel Andres Rozo Velez (COL)2:27
18FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs2:31
19AUSJack Haig (AUS)Avanti2:34
20NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Sparebanken Sør2:38
21COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)2:41
22SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Team Ecuadors.t.
23GBRScott Davies (GBR)Madison - Genesis2:54
24BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Development3:08
25AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Tirol3:25
26SPAOscar González Brea (SPA)3:29
27SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi3:36
28RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Team 213:58
29KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)Astana Continental4:05
30USAAlexey Vermeulen (USA)4:06
31FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille4:18
32POLBartosz Warchol (POL)s.t.
33AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
34AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
35GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)4:31
36NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Development4:41
37KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4ever4:44
38GERChristian Mager (GER)Stölting4:51
39GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stölting4:55
40SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
41NEDDerk Abel Beckeringh (NED)Croford5:10
42COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)5:14
43USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)5:26
44DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water5:33
45SLOLuka Kovacic (SLO)6:11
46NOROskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen (NOR)Joker6:40
47POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jet6:43
48NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
49POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
50AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels6:54

Stage 5 - Bons-en-Chablais - Les Carroz d'Arraches - 28th August 2014Medium mountain


1BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Development2:21:09
2RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:08
3NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Jokers.t.
4AUSRobert Power (AUS)s.t.
5COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)s.t.
6FRAPierre Latour (FRA)s.t.
7ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)s.t.
8FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
9GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stöltings.t.
10GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
11FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)s.t.
12AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
13RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
14PORJoaquim Silva (POR)s.t.
15BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)s.t.
16GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)s.t.
17PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)s.t.
18ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)0:14
19PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
20NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
21DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water0:17
22NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
23USAJeffrey Perrin (USA)0:19
24AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
25RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Team 210:25
26COLDaniel Andres Rozo Velez (COL)s.t.
27AUSJack Haig (AUS)Avanti0:29
28KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
29GERChristian Mager (GER)Stölting0:32
30USAAlexey Vermeulen (USA)s.t.
31SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
32NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
33SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)0:38
34SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Development0:49
35GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Giant - Shimano Continental0:59

Stage 6 - Saint-Gervais - La Rosière - 108 km - 29th August 2014Mountain


1COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)3:18:05
2AUSRobert Power (AUS)s.t.
3RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:03
4RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:20
5FRAPierre Latour (FRA)0:38
6ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)0:51
7AUSJack Haig (AUS)Avanti0:53
8BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)s.t.
9GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Radnet - Rose0:56
10NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
11NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Joker1:39
12FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)1:40
13PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)s.t.
14GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)s.t.
15PORJoaquim Silva (POR)1:45
16AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer2:24
17BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Development2:26
18RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Team 212:32
19KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
20NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Rabobank Development3:31
21FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs3:37
22KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana Continental4:01
23USAJeffrey Perrin (USA)4:18
24COLDaniel Andres Rozo Velez (COL)s.t.
25RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
26DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water4:38
27GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stölting5:18
28POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)5:47
29NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Development6:00
30FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:09
31SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobil6:20
32AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Tirol7:06
33ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)s.t.
34KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Astana Continental7:35
35GBRScott Davies (GBR)Madison - Genesis9:36
36GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Rose9:54
37SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Team Ecuador11:21
38SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadis.t.
39AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Orica - Greenedge11:39
40AUSSamuel Spokes (AUS)Etixxs.t.
41NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Jokers.t.
42BELFloris De Tier (BEL)12:15
43SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
44SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
45GBROwain Doull (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction12:31
46GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)s.t.
47AUSAlex Clements (AUS)s.t.
48NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
49COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)s.t.
50AUSCampbell Flakemore (AUS)Avantis.t.

Stage 7 - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - 94 km - 30th August 2014Medium mountain


1BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)3:05:44
2RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:34
3RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
4COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)s.t.
5AUSRobert Power (AUS)0:37
6FRAPierre Latour (FRA)1:54
7GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Radnet - Rose2:06
8FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)3:24
9PORJoaquim Silva (POR)3:35
10NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Development5:51
11NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Sparebanken Sør6:31
12GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)s.t.
13KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Astana Continental6:40
14AUSJack Haig (AUS)Avantis.t.
15AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer6:59
16RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Itera - Katusha7:28
17NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Development8:00
18AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Tirol8:52
19COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)9:05
20AUSCampbell Flakemore (AUS)Avantis.t.
21KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4ever9:10
22USAJeffrey Perrin (USA)s.t.
23PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)9:12
24GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stölting9:57
25AUSSamuel Spokes (AUS)Etixx11:25
26SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
27NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Rabobank Development13:12
28MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)13:24
29SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobil13:43
30DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water13:52
31KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)Astana Continental15:16
32USALogan Owen (USA)16:09
33BELFloris De Tier (BEL)16:52
34RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Team 2116:54
35KAZViktor Okishev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
36POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
37FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille17:34
38GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)17:50
39SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenska18:12
40USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)18:18

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved