All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 1 May 1999
1 | Erik Zabel (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | 5h03'40" |
2 | Leon Van Bon (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
3 | Alberto Ongarato (ITA) | Ballan | s.t. |
4 | Sergey Ivanov (RUS) | TVM - Farm Frites | s.t. |
5 | Alexandre Gontchenkov (UKR) | Ballan | s.t. |
6 | Torsten Schmidt (GER) | Chicky World | s.t. |
7 | Patrick Vetsch (SWI) | Post Swiss Team | s.t. |
8 | Alain Turicchia (ITA) | Riso Scotti | s.t. |
9 | Fabiano Fontanelli (ITA) | Mercatone Uno | s.t. |
10 | Sascha Henrix (GER) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
11 | Dmitri Konyshev (RUS) | Mercatone Uno | s.t. |
12 | Nicolay Bo Larsen (DEN) | Team Home Jack & Jones | s.t. |
13 | Michael Blaudzun (DEN) | Team Home Jack & Jones | s.t. |
14 | Gabriele Colombo (ITA) | Cantina Tollo | s.t. |
15 | Peter Wrolich (AUT) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
16 | Artour Babaitsev (RUS) | Die Continentale | s.t. |
17 | Ralf Grabsch (GER) | Cologne | s.t. |
18 | Viatcheslav Ekimov (RUS) | Amica Chips | s.t. |
19 | Enrico Cassani (ITA) | Polti | s.t. |
20 | Oscar Cavagnis (ITA) | Cantina Tollo | s.t. |
21 | Allan Johansen (DEN) | Chicky World | s.t. |
22 | Martin Rittsel (SWE) | Chicky World | s.t. |
23 | Nicola Loda (ITA) | Ballan | s.t. |
24 | Paolo Valoti (ITA) | Mobilvetta Design - Northwave | s.t. |
25 | Felice Puttini (SWI) | Amica Chips | s.t. |
26 | Gorazd Stangelj (SLO) | Mobilvetta Design - Northwave | s.t. |
27 | Uwe Ampler (GER) | Agro - Adler | s.t. |
28 | Christian Charriere (SWI) | Post Swiss Team | s.t. |
29 | Marco Gili (ITA) | Amica Chips | s.t. |
30 | Roberto Petito (ITA) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
31 | Nick Gates (AUS) | Die Continentale | s.t. |
32 | Michael Boogerd (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
33 | Urs Graf (SWI) | Ericsson - Villiger | s.t. |
34 | Pierre Bourquenoud (SWI) | Post Swiss Team | s.t. |
35 | René Jørgensen (DEN) | Team Home Jack & Jones | s.t. |
36 | Laurent Brochard (FRA) | Festina - Lotus | s.t. |
37 | Mikael-Holst Kyneb (DEN) | Team Home Jack & Jones | s.t. |
38 | Jose Ramon Uriarte Zubero (SPA) | Festina - Lotus | s.t. |
39 | Stephan Gottschling (GER) | Agro - Adler | s.t. |
40 | Laurent Dufaux (SWI) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
41 | Armin Meier (SWI) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
42 | Pieter Vries (NED) | TVM - Farm Frites | s.t. |
43 | Eugeni Berzin (RUS) | Amica Chips | s.t. |
44 | Jens Heppner (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |