All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2016

Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2016

GermanyGermany - Frankfurt am Main - 1st May 2016


Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt - 1st May 2016


1NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Team Katusha5:00:02
2ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Etixx - Quick Step0:00
3IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Argon 180:00
4BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
5BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:00
6BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
7POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
8NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00
9POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
10GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Stölting Service Group0:00
11DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:00
12FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
13ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
14RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katusha0:00
15GERSimon Geschke (GER)Giant - Alpecin0:00
16GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:00
17GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
18LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
19BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
20SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
21SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Verva - Active Jet0:00
22AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
23BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
24GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Stradalli - Bike Aid0:00
25FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
26GERDominique Nerz (GER)Bora - Argon 180:00
27ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
28GERJonas Rapp (GER)Heizomat0:00
29SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
30COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
31GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Stölting Service Group0:00
32CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
33CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Verva - Active Jet0:00
34POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
35FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
36BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
37NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:00
38NEDSam Oomen (NED)Giant - Alpecin0:00
39BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
40NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00
41GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
42POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:13
43FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:13
44SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:13
45ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:13
46BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:13
47ITASamuele Conti (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:18
48COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:18
49GERPaul Voss (GER)Bora - Argon 180:18
50POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:18
51FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:18
52FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:18
53RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Team Katusha0:46
54GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Argon 180:53
55SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Etixx - Quick Step1:36
56GERTony Martin (GER)Etixx - Quick Step1:36

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved