All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2018

Results by stage

Stage 7 - Chomerac - Privas - 90,9 km - 18th September 2018Medium mountain

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Bepink Cogeas2:43:52
2BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
3GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Trek - Drops0:03
4ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Cylance Pro Cycling0:05
5NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:05
6BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:08
7NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products0:08
8SPALorena Llamas Garcia (SPA)Movistar0:17
9CUBArlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB)Astana Women's0:37
10NEDDemi Vollering (NED)Swaboladies.nl0:37
11USARuth Winder (USA)Sunweb0:37
12POLKatarzyna Niewiadoma (POL)Canyon - Sram Racing0:37
13SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana0:49
14USAKatie Hall (USA)United Health Care1:09
15SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Movistar1:10
16COLPaula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu - Claro1:10
17FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:21
18SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar1:24
19USALeah Thomas (USA)United Health Care1:49
20AUSBrodie Chapman (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank1:52
21NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)Virtu1:55
22GBRAlice Cobb (GBR)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank2:04
23CANSara Poidevin (CAN)Rally Cycling Women2:08
24NEDEva Buurman (NED)Trek - Drops2:08
25AUTAngelika Tazreiter (AUT)2:12
26UKROlga Shekel (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox3:31
27CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank4:07
28ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power4:12
29ITAElena Pirrone (ITA)Astana Women's4:12
30FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope4:12
31NZLGrace Anderson (NZL)Illuminate4:12
32NORStine Anderson Borgli (NOR)4:12
33ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Hitec Products4:12
34BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:17
35AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope4:17
36CANKatherine Maine (CAN)Rally Cycling Women4:34
37ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Bepink Cogeas5:03
38NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products5:03
39FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport5:12
40ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)5:12
41BELGitha Michiels (BEL)5:48
42FRAMarion Bessone (FRA)5:48
43AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racing5:48
44UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)5:48
45COLBlanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (COL)Astana Women's5:48
46USAAlexis Ryan (USA)Canyon - Sram Racing5:48
47SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Bepink Cogeas5:55
48AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Torelli - Beastwear - Brother5:55
49NEDMarlies van der Lugt (NED)Swaboladies.nl5:55
50GERCarolin Schiff (GER)Maxx-Solar - Lindig5:55
51CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha6:06
52GERBeate Zanner (GER)Maxx-Solar - Lindig6:06
53USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally Cycling Women6:18
54UKRIryna Semionova (UKR)6:18
55RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)6:18
56PARAgua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR)6:27
57CANGillian Ellsay (CAN)Rally Cycling Women7:08
58CANAnna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN)7:24
59NZLMikayla Harvey (NZL)Illuminate8:37
60AUTSylvia Gehnböck (AUT)8:37
61UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8:37
62UKROlena Sharga (UKR)8:37
63RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling8:43
64NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force9:06
65SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana9:25
66FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope9:25
67CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha9:25
68SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana9:44
69UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)9:44
70FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope9:44
71RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)9:51
72SPAAida Nuño Palacio (SPA)9:53
73RUSMarina Likhanova (RUS)9:56
74CZETereza Neumanová (CZE)Dukla Praha10:02
75CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha10:02
76ITASara Casasola (ITA)Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling10:02
77BELValerie Demey (BEL)Lotto - Soudal10:02
78BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force10:02
79CANFrédérique Larose-Gingras (CAN)Macogep - Argon18 - Girondins - Mazda10:02
80RUSGyunel Mekhtieva (RUS)10:39
81NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg10:59
82USAIlli Gardner (USA)11:06
83CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank11:34
84NEDMarissa Baks (NED)Swaboladies.nl12:03
85TRITeniel Campbell (TRI)12:03
86USAKathryn Buss (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank13:00
87SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias13:00
88GERTanja Erath (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing13:31
89USAMargot Clyne (USA)Twenty20 - Sho-Air16:41
90KAZNatalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ)Astana Women's20:17
91RUSKarina Kasenova (RUS)Cogeas20:52
92FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope21:26
93USALeah Thorvilson (USA)Canyon - Sram Racing22:40
94NEDMarieke van Witzenburg (NED)Health Mate - Cyclelive22:40
95NEDBelle de Gast (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg22:40
96GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart22:40
97SLOTanja Elsner (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana23:19
98NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Hitec Products25:04
99NORKarina Birkenes (NOR)25:04
100ISRRoni Fishman (ISR)26:55
101ISRMiriam Bar-On (ISR)26:55
102ISRGali Weinberg (ISR)26:55
103ERAMossana Debesai (ERA)27:10
104FRABerengere Staelens (FRA)27:14
105SPANerea Nuño Iglesias (SPA)27:14
106ISRAvital Gez (ISR)Jos Feron Lady Force28:41
107ISRAmit Moran (ISR)28:41
108NEDFemke De Graaff (NED)Swaboladies.nl28:41
DNFUSATayler Wiles (USA)Trek - Drops-
DNFSLOSpela Kern (SLO)Health Mate - Cyclelive-
DNSNEDJanneke Ensing (NED)Alé Cipollini-
DNSCZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha-
DNSFRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Lotto - Soudal-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved