All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista a Miranda - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta Ciclista a Miranda - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Venezuela

Results 2019

Vuelta Ciclista a Miranda 2019

VenezuelaVenezuela - 9th July 2019 - 14th July 2019


General classification - 14th July 2019


1ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Movistar Ecuador15:38:03
2VENCarlos Johan Gálviz Garcia (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs1:12
3VENLuis Pinto (VEN)1:19
4ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)1:28
5ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar Ecuador2:10
6VENJosé Castillo (VEN)2:18
7VENRalph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz2:40
8VENPedro Sequera (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes2:48
9VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag2:52
10VENYurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz3:50
11VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Aves3:50
12VENJimmi José Briceño Castro (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan3:52
13COLKévin Sebastián Sepúlveda Hernandez (COL)4:08
14VENAngel Rivas (VEN)4:22
15COLRuberth Alexander Soraca Ayala (COL)5:25
16COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)5:45
17COLJefferson Rueda Tobon (COL)6:21
18VENPedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN)6:41
19VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)6:44
20VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)Movistar Ecuador7:16
21ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Movistar Ecuador10:42
22COLJuan Alcides Espinel Garavito (COL)11:08
23VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes12:35
24COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)13:20
25BRAEdson Antonio Ponciano (BRA)14:31
26VENXavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla (VEN)15:29
27ECUHarold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU)Movistar Ecuador16:43
28VENWilmer Nicolas Bravo Isaga (VEN)Jhs Aves16:48
29COLAngel Fonseca (COL)16:57
30VENHenry Meneses (VEN)18:22
31VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs23:13
32VENJesus Villegas (VEN)25:50
33VENCésar Sanabria (VEN)27:27
34VENCarlos Mauricio Cifuentes (VEN)34:34
35VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs35:16
36VENGiorgio Landaeta de Lima (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan38:27
37COLJavier Ricardo Poveda Jimenez (COL)39:37
38VENJosé Wladimir García Toledo (VEN)44:19
39COLJohan Camilo Ayala Martinez (COL)47:18
40VENJuan Carlos Ruiz Garzon (VEN)51:40
41VENEdgardo Molina (VEN)54:38
42VENKevin Roa (VEN)57:02
43COLGerson Sebastian Pinto Ayala (COL)1:00:10
44COLJosé David Duarte Gaona (COL)1:03:47
45ECULenin Javier Montenegro Farinango (ECU)Movistar Ecuador1:13:31
46VENAlexander Villasmil Peña (VEN)1:13:41
47VENSimon Marin (VEN)1:17:00
48VENAntonio Jose Ortiz Sampablo (VEN)1:21:01
49VENAngel Pulgar (VEN)1:25:51
50COLMiguel Angel Espinel Ordoñez (COL)1:26:53
51COLJhon Alexander Tapias Gaitan (COL)1:28:16
52VENDelvis Materano (VEN)1:29:48

Stage 1 - Guatire - Guarenas - 120,2 Km - 9th July 2019Sprint


1VENAngel Rivas (VEN)2:15:17
2VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
3VENSimon Marin (VEN)s.t.
4VENYurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
5ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
6ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)s.t.
7VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)s.t.
8ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
9ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
10VENLuis Pinto (VEN)s.t.
11VENGiorgio Landaeta de Lima (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexans.t.
12VENJosé Castillo (VEN)s.t.
13VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
14VENCarlos Johan Gálviz Garcia (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
15VENOmar Ruiz (VEN)s.t.
16COLJohan Camilo Ayala Martinez (COL)s.t.
17VENPedro Sequera (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
18VENXavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla (VEN)s.t.
19VENJesus Villegas (VEN)2:56
20VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs2:56
21VENRafael Medina Freitez (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz2:56
22ECUHarold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU)Movistar Ecuador2:56
23VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag3:38
24VENWilmer Nicolas Bravo Isaga (VEN)Jhs Aves3:38
25VENRalph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz3:38
26COLJefferson Rueda Tobon (COL)3:38
27VENJosé Wladimir García Toledo (VEN)3:38
28COLRuberth Alexander Soraca Ayala (COL)3:38
29COLKévin Sebastián Sepúlveda Hernandez (COL)3:38
30VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)Movistar Ecuador3:38
31VENHenry Meneses (VEN)3:38
32ECULenin Javier Montenegro Farinango (ECU)Movistar Ecuador3:38
33COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)3:38
34VENYaxon Sierra Davila (VEN)3:38
35MEXJorge Alvarado (MEX)3:38
36VENJimmi José Briceño Castro (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan3:38
37VENHector Nieves (VEN)3:38
38COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)3:38
39VENJuan Carlos Ruiz Garzon (VEN)3:38
40CRCLuis García (CRC)3:38
41VENBrayhan Revete (VEN)3:38
42VENJulio Cesar Blanco Pirela (VEN)3:38
43BRAKayo De Luna Fonseca (BRA)3:38
44SALLuis Mendoza (SAL)3:38
45COLAngel Fonseca (COL)3:38
46VENCésar Sanabria (VEN)3:38
47VENJose Bruzual (VEN)3:38
48BRAEdson Antonio Ponciano (BRA)3:38
49VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Aves3:38
50COLJosé David Duarte Gaona (COL)3:38
51COLJavier Ricardo Poveda Jimenez (COL)3:38
52VENKevin Roa (VEN)3:38
53COLJuan Alcides Espinel Garavito (COL)3:38
54VENAlexander Villasmil Peña (VEN)3:38
55VENEdgardo Molina (VEN)3:38
56VENCarlos Mauricio Cifuentes (VEN)3:38
57VENPedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN)3:38
58COLGerson Sebastian Pinto Ayala (COL)3:41
59VENReismel Jose Luces Diaz (VEN)3:41
60COLJhon Alexander Tapias Gaitan (COL)3:41
61VENArnaldo Salazar (VEN)3:41
62VENJefferson Chia (VEN)3:41
63COLFabián Andrés Cordoba Tibocha (COL)3:41
64VENDelvis Materano (VEN)3:41
65VENWilliam Linares (VEN)3:41
66COLMiguel Angel Espinel Ordoñez (COL)3:41
67VENAntonio Jose Ortiz Sampablo (VEN)3:56
68BRASamuel Hauane Reikdal Stachera (BRA)7:41
69VENAngel Pulgar (VEN)16:56
70VENReinaldo Arocha (VEN)19:32
71COLSergio Andres Martinez Rueda (COL)29:33
72BRAWellington Willian Aparecido Timoteo (BRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Charallave - Santa Lucia - Charallave - 99,1 Km - 10th July 2019Medium mountain


1VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag2:26:27
2VENRalph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
3VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
4VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
5COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)s.t.
6COLJuan Alcides Espinel Garavito (COL)s.t.
7ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
8VENJimmi José Briceño Castro (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexans.t.
9VENJesus Villegas (VEN)s.t.
10VENPedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN)0:04
11COLRuberth Alexander Soraca Ayala (COL)0:04
12VENLuis Pinto (VEN)0:04
13VENCarlos Johan Gálviz Garcia (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:04
14VENYurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:04
15VENOmar Ruiz (VEN)0:04
16VENPedro Sequera (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:04
17COLJefferson Rueda Tobon (COL)0:04
18VENXavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla (VEN)0:04
19COLKévin Sebastián Sepúlveda Hernandez (COL)0:04
20VENCésar Sanabria (VEN)0:04
21VENWilmer Nicolas Bravo Isaga (VEN)Jhs Aves0:04
22VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Aves0:04
23VENJosé Castillo (VEN)0:04
24ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)1:30
25VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)Movistar Ecuador1:30
26ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar Ecuador1:30
27BRAKayo De Luna Fonseca (BRA)2:49
28VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs3:00
29COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)3:00
30VENGiorgio Landaeta de Lima (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan3:00
31BRAEdson Antonio Ponciano (BRA)3:00
32VENJuan Carlos Ruiz Garzon (VEN)3:00
33VENHenry Meneses (VEN)3:00
34VENRafael Medina Freitez (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz3:28
35ECUHarold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU)Movistar Ecuador3:28
36VENAlexander Villasmil Peña (VEN)3:28
37VENSimon Marin (VEN)4:44
38CRCLuis García (CRC)5:55
39COLFabián Andrés Cordoba Tibocha (COL)5:55
40VENCarlos Mauricio Cifuentes (VEN)5:55
41VENKevin Roa (VEN)5:55
42COLAngel Fonseca (COL)5:55
43VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)5:55
44VENEdgardo Molina (VEN)5:55
45COLJavier Ricardo Poveda Jimenez (COL)5:55
46VENHector Nieves (VEN)5:55
47VENAngel Pulgar (VEN)5:55
48VENJosé Wladimir García Toledo (VEN)5:55
49VENArnaldo Salazar (VEN)5:55
50SALLuis Mendoza (SAL)5:55
51VENReismel Jose Luces Diaz (VEN)9:19
52COLJosé David Duarte Gaona (COL)9:19
53ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Movistar Ecuador9:19
54VENWilliam Linares (VEN)9:19
55VENJefferson Chia (VEN)9:19
56MEXJorge Alvarado (MEX)9:19
57COLSergio Andres Martinez Rueda (COL)9:27
58COLGerson Sebastian Pinto Ayala (COL)9:27
59COLMiguel Angel Espinel Ordoñez (COL)9:27
60VENDelvis Materano (VEN)9:27
61VENAntonio Jose Ortiz Sampablo (VEN)18:59
62VENAngel Rivas (VEN)18:59
63VENReinaldo Arocha (VEN)18:59
64COLJohan Camilo Ayala Martinez (COL)18:59
65ECULenin Javier Montenegro Farinango (ECU)Movistar Ecuador18:59
66VENBrayhan Revete (VEN)23:59
67COLJhon Alexander Tapias Gaitan (COL)23:59
68VENJulio Cesar Blanco Pirela (VEN)23:59
69VENYaxon Sierra Davila (VEN)23:59
70VENJose Bruzual (VEN)23:59
71BRASamuel Hauane Reikdal Stachera (BRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Carrizal - Los Teques - 92,3 Km - 11th July 2019Medium mountain


1VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Aves2:41:45
2VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag0:15
3VENRalph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:15
4ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar Ecuador0:15
5VENJimmi José Briceño Castro (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan0:15
6ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)0:15
7VENHenry Meneses (VEN)0:15
8ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Movistar Ecuador0:15
9VENLuis Pinto (VEN)0:15
10VENAngel Rivas (VEN)0:15
11COLKévin Sebastián Sepúlveda Hernandez (COL)0:15
12VENCarlos Johan Gálviz Garcia (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:52
13VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)0:52
14VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)Movistar Ecuador1:27
15VENPedro Sequera (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes1:27
16COLRuberth Alexander Soraca Ayala (COL)1:27
17COLSergio Andres Martinez Rueda (COL)1:27
18VENJosé Castillo (VEN)1:27
19ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Movistar Ecuador1:27
20VENYurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz1:27
21VENPedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN)1:27
22COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)1:27
23COLJefferson Rueda Tobon (COL)1:27
24COLJuan Alcides Espinel Garavito (COL)2:25
25VENJosé Wladimir García Toledo (VEN)2:29
26COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)4:40
27VENGiorgio Landaeta de Lima (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan5:22
28ECUHarold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU)Movistar Ecuador5:25
29COLAngel Fonseca (COL)6:54
30VENRafael Medina Freitez (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz7:09
31VENJesus Villegas (VEN)7:09
32VENCésar Sanabria (VEN)7:12
33BRAEdson Antonio Ponciano (BRA)7:12
34COLFabián Andrés Cordoba Tibocha (COL)7:12
35BRAKayo De Luna Fonseca (BRA)7:12
36COLJohan Camilo Ayala Martinez (COL)7:12
37VENCarlos Mauricio Cifuentes (VEN)9:27
38COLJosé David Duarte Gaona (COL)9:27
39CRCLuis García (CRC)9:27
40COLJavier Ricardo Poveda Jimenez (COL)12:02
41VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes12:31
42VENHector Nieves (VEN)12:31
43VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs12:31
44VENEdgardo Molina (VEN)12:31
45SALLuis Mendoza (SAL)12:31
46VENJuan Carlos Ruiz Garzon (VEN)12:31
47VENWilmer Nicolas Bravo Isaga (VEN)Jhs Aves12:31
48VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs12:31
49VENXavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla (VEN)12:36
50VENJose Bruzual (VEN)12:38
51COLMiguel Angel Espinel Ordoñez (COL)14:45
52VENAlexander Villasmil Peña (VEN)14:45
53COLGerson Sebastian Pinto Ayala (COL)14:45
54COLJhon Alexander Tapias Gaitan (COL)14:45
55VENJulio Cesar Blanco Pirela (VEN)14:45
56VENKevin Roa (VEN)14:45
57VENYaxon Sierra Davila (VEN)16:40
58VENOmar Ruiz (VEN)16:40
59VENBrayhan Revete (VEN)16:40
60VENAntonio Jose Ortiz Sampablo (VEN)16:40
61VENDelvis Materano (VEN)16:40
62VENWilliam Linares (VEN)16:40
63VENAngel Pulgar (VEN)16:40
64VENReinaldo Arocha (VEN)16:40
65MEXJorge Alvarado (MEX)16:40
66VENReismel Jose Luces Diaz (VEN)16:40
67VENSimon Marin (VEN)16:40
68VENJefferson Chia (VEN)16:40
69ECULenin Javier Montenegro Farinango (ECU)Movistar Ecuador16:40
70VENArnaldo Salazar (VEN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Caucagua - Rio Chico - 123,2 km - 12th July 2019Escape


1VENWilmer Nicolas Bravo Isaga (VEN)Jhs Aves2:29:24
2COLJefferson Rueda Tobon (COL)s.t.
3VENRalph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
4COLJuan Alcides Espinel Garavito (COL)s.t.
5VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
6VENJosé Castillo (VEN)s.t.
7VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:08
8VENSimon Marin (VEN)0:24
9VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag0:24
10VENXavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla (VEN)0:24
11ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)0:24
12COLRuberth Alexander Soraca Ayala (COL)0:24
13COLJohan Camilo Ayala Martinez (COL)0:24
14BRAKayo De Luna Fonseca (BRA)0:24
15ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Movistar Ecuador0:24
16VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Aves0:24
17VENAntonio Jose Ortiz Sampablo (VEN)0:24
18COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)0:24
19COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)0:24
20ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar Ecuador0:24
21MEXJorge Alvarado (MEX)0:24
22VENJose Bruzual (VEN)0:24
23VENJulio Cesar Blanco Pirela (VEN)0:24
24VENEdgardo Molina (VEN)0:24
25COLSergio Andres Martinez Rueda (COL)0:24
26VENCarlos Mauricio Cifuentes (VEN)0:24
27VENJuan Carlos Ruiz Garzon (VEN)0:24
28VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)0:24
29VENCésar Sanabria (VEN)0:24
30VENJesus Villegas (VEN)0:24
31COLJavier Ricardo Poveda Jimenez (COL)0:24
32VENYurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:24
33VENPedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN)0:24
34VENJefferson Chia (VEN)0:24
35VENAngel Rivas (VEN)0:24
36VENAlexander Villasmil Peña (VEN)0:24
37VENLuis Pinto (VEN)0:24
38VENCarlos Johan Gálviz Garcia (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:24
39VENDelvis Materano (VEN)0:24
40VENOmar Ruiz (VEN)0:24
41COLKévin Sebastián Sepúlveda Hernandez (COL)0:24
42VENYaxon Sierra Davila (VEN)0:24
43VENGiorgio Landaeta de Lima (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan0:24
44VENWilliam Linares (VEN)0:24
45COLGerson Sebastian Pinto Ayala (COL)0:24
46COLFabián Andrés Cordoba Tibocha (COL)0:24
47VENKevin Roa (VEN)0:24
48COLJhon Alexander Tapias Gaitan (COL)0:24
49VENPedro Sequera (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:24
50COLAngel Fonseca (COL)0:24
51VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)Movistar Ecuador0:24
52VENJimmi José Briceño Castro (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan0:24
53VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:24
54BRAEdson Antonio Ponciano (BRA)0:24
55ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Movistar Ecuador0:24
56VENRafael Medina Freitez (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:24
57VENJosé Wladimir García Toledo (VEN)0:24
58ECULenin Javier Montenegro Farinango (ECU)Movistar Ecuador0:43
59ECUHarold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU)Movistar Ecuador0:43
60VENHenry Meneses (VEN)3:43
61VENBrayhan Revete (VEN)5:15
62VENAngel Pulgar (VEN)11:43
63SALLuis Mendoza (SAL)11:53
64COLJosé David Duarte Gaona (COL)14:03
65COLMiguel Angel Espinel Ordoñez (COL)16:16
66CRCLuis García (CRC)31:16
67VENReinaldo Arocha (VEN)
68VENReismel Jose Luces Diaz (VEN)
69VENHector Nieves (VEN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Circuito en la Cota Mil - 126,7 km - 13th July 2019Escape


1VENXavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla (VEN)3:16:06
2VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertags.t.
3VENRalph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
4ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)s.t.
5VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Avess.t.
6COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)s.t.
7COLRuberth Alexander Soraca Ayala (COL)s.t.
8ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
9ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
10COLKévin Sebastián Sepúlveda Hernandez (COL)s.t.
11VENCarlos Johan Gálviz Garcia (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
12VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
13VENYurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:03
14VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)0:03
15VENJimmi José Briceño Castro (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan0:03
16COLJefferson Rueda Tobon (COL)0:03
17VENJose Bruzual (VEN)0:45
18COLAngel Fonseca (COL)0:45
19VENLuis Pinto (VEN)0:45
20BRAEdson Antonio Ponciano (BRA)0:45
21COLJuan Alcides Espinel Garavito (COL)0:45
22VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)Movistar Ecuador0:45
23VENJosé Castillo (VEN)0:45
24ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar Ecuador0:45
25VENWilmer Nicolas Bravo Isaga (VEN)Jhs Aves0:45
26VENPedro Sequera (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:45
27VENAngel Rivas (VEN)0:45
28VENPedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN)1:19
29COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)2:06
30ECUHarold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU)Movistar Ecuador4:50
31VENHenry Meneses (VEN)8:14
32VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs8:14
33COLJosé David Duarte Gaona (COL)8:47
34BRAKayo De Luna Fonseca (BRA)8:47
35VENRafael Medina Freitez (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz15:39
36COLJavier Ricardo Poveda Jimenez (COL)15:49
37VENCarlos Mauricio Cifuentes (VEN)15:49
38ECULenin Javier Montenegro Farinango (ECU)Movistar Ecuador15:49
39VENJesus Villegas (VEN)15:49
40VENCésar Sanabria (VEN)15:49
41VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs19:56
42COLJohan Camilo Ayala Martinez (COL)21:17
43VENAlexander Villasmil Peña (VEN)25:30
44VENGiorgio Landaeta de Lima (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan30:11
45VENDelvis Materano (VEN)32:21
46COLJhon Alexander Tapias Gaitan (COL)32:21
47COLGerson Sebastian Pinto Ayala (COL)32:21
48VENAntonio Jose Ortiz Sampablo (VEN)32:21
49COLMiguel Angel Espinel Ordoñez (COL)32:21
50VENEdgardo Molina (VEN)32:21
51VENJuan Carlos Ruiz Garzon (VEN)32:21
52VENKevin Roa (VEN)32:21
53VENJosé Wladimir García Toledo (VEN)32:21
54MEXJorge Alvarado (MEX)32:21
55VENJulio Cesar Blanco Pirela (VEN)32:21
56VENYaxon Sierra Davila (VEN)32:21
57VENAngel Pulgar (VEN)32:21
58VENSimon Marin (VEN)37:06
58COLFabián Andrés Cordoba Tibocha (COL)s.t.
58VENJefferson Chia (VEN)s.t.
58SALLuis Mendoza (SAL)s.t.
58VENWilliam Linares (VEN)s.t.
58VENBrayhan Revete (VEN)s.t.
64VENOmar Ruiz (VEN)
65COLSergio Andres Martinez Rueda (COL)
66CRCLuis García (CRC)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Circuito en Ocumare del Tuy - 109,9 km - 14th July 2019Sprint


1VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag2:28:25
2VENXavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla (VEN)s.t.
3VENRalph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
4COLRuberth Alexander Soraca Ayala (COL)s.t.
5ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)s.t.
6COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)s.t.
7ECUHarold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
8ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
9VENLuis Pinto (VEN)s.t.
10COLKévin Sebastián Sepúlveda Hernandez (COL)s.t.
11ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
12COLAngel Fonseca (COL)s.t.
13COLJohan Camilo Ayala Martinez (COL)s.t.
14VENYurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
15VENCarlos Mauricio Cifuentes (VEN)s.t.
16VENCarlos Johan Gálviz Garcia (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
17VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Aves0:08
18VENWilmer Nicolas Bravo Isaga (VEN)Jhs Aves0:08
19VENJosé Castillo (VEN)0:11
20COLGerson Sebastian Pinto Ayala (COL)0:11
21VENGiorgio Landaeta de Lima (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan0:11
22VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)Movistar Ecuador0:11
23VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)0:11
24COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)0:11
25ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Movistar Ecuador0:11
26VENJesus Villegas (VEN)0:11
27VENHenry Meneses (VEN)0:11
28VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:11
29VENJimmi José Briceño Castro (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan0:11
30BRAEdson Antonio Ponciano (BRA)0:11
31VENJosé Wladimir García Toledo (VEN)0:11
32VENPedro Sequera (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:25
33VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:25
34VENJuan Carlos Ruiz Garzon (VEN)0:25
35VENCésar Sanabria (VEN)0:28
36VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:28
37VENEdgardo Molina (VEN)0:28
38VENKevin Roa (VEN)0:28
39VENPedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (VEN)0:28
40COLJefferson Rueda Tobon (COL)0:28
41VENAngel Pulgar (VEN)0:28
42VENAngel Rivas (VEN)0:47
43COLJavier Ricardo Poveda Jimenez (COL)2:28
44COLJuan Alcides Espinel Garavito (COL)5:01
45VENAntonio Jose Ortiz Sampablo (VEN)6:53
46COLMiguel Angel Espinel Ordoñez (COL)11:02
47COLJhon Alexander Tapias Gaitan (COL)13:45
48ECULenin Javier Montenegro Farinango (ECU)Movistar Ecuador13:49
49COLJosé David Duarte Gaona (COL)14:12
50VENSimon Marin (VEN)15:15
51VENDelvis Materano (VEN)25:27
52VENAlexander Villasmil Peña (VEN)25:27
53VENJulio Cesar Blanco Pirela (VEN)
54VENYaxon Sierra Davila (VEN)
55VENJose Bruzual (VEN)
56MEXJorge Alvarado (MEX)
57VENRafael Medina Freitez (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz
58BRAKayo De Luna Fonseca (BRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved