All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - American National Championships - 2019

Choice of a season :

United States

Results Women

Results Men

American National Championships - Results Men 2019

United StatesUnited States - 20th June 2019 - 30th June 2019


Men's Time Trial - U23 - 20th June 2019


1USAIan Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon36:07
2USAGage Hecht (USA)Aevolo1:53
3USAConor Schunk (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek2:04
4USAFischer Maris (USA)2:06
5USAPaul Hartner (USA)2:26
6USAJack Bardi (USA)2:31
7USATim McBirney (USA)2:36
8USAEric Brunner (USA)303 Project2:41
9USAElias Lawson (USA)2:59
10USATyrel Fuchs (USA)3:04
11USAEdward Anderson (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon3:05
12USAAndrew Vollmer (USA)Aevolo3:06
13USACameron Beard (USA)Differdange - Geba3:14
14USAHugo Scala Jr. (USA)3:21
15USARiley Sheehan (USA)Aevolo3:26
16USASean Guydish (USA)3:27
17USAEthan Overson (USA)3:34
18USABenjamin Wright (USA)3:34
19USAColby Lange (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis3:44
20USATate Kokubo (USA)3:45
21USACamden Vodicka (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek3:53
22USADavis Adams (USA)3:57
23USADrake Deuel (USA)4:01
24USAChaz Hogenauer (USA)4:12
25USAFinn Gullickson (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis4:51
26USADaniel Willett (USA)4:58
27USAEvan Bausbacher (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek5:06
28USAIsaac Bryant (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek5:07
29USAPatton Sims (USA)5:18
30USALance Abshire (USA)5:25
31USAAlexander Marr (USA)5:30
32USACaleb Smith (USA)5:56
33USAFreddie Shashaty (USA)6:17
34USALogan Jones-Wilkins (USA)6:21
35USASimon Lynn (USA)6:28
36USAGrant Simonds (USA)6:40
37USARyan Jastrab (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis6:57
38USANathaniel Moser (USA)8:21

Men's Time Trial - Junior - 20th June 2019


1USAQuinn Simmons (USA)25:27.14
2USAMatthew Riccitello (USA)26:00.42
3USAMichael Garrison (USA)26:22.28
4USACaleb Barville (USA)26:22.80
5USACooper Johnson (USA)26:29.79
6USAJared Scott (USA)26:34.14
7USASeth Callahan (USA)26:52.84
8USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)27:03.00
9USALogan McLain (USA)27:25.67
10USALucas Bourgoyne (USA)27:28.56
11USACaleb Classen (USA)27:30.02
12USAPatrick Welch (USA)27:33.70
13USAZach Berend (USA)27:35.98
14USANathan Roberts (USA)27:37.54
15USAHarrison White (USA)27:47.25
16USAJonas Crean (USA)27:49.01
17USAKyle Chromy (USA)27:51.87
18USAGianni Lamperti (USA)27:53.83
19USAAidan McNeil (USA)28:07.83
20USABrody Mcdonald (USA)28:08.33
21USANathan Pawlak (USA)28:11.79
22USAEddy Huntsman (USA)28:13.36
23USAEli Husted (USA)28:20.38
24USALuke Lamperti (USA)28:21.09
25USAJosh Chu (USA)28:25.46
26USASpencer Severance (USA)28:35.70
27USACreighton Gruber (USA)28:38.85
28USAAlastair Pounder (USA)28:44.87
29USALucas Stierwalt (USA)28:56.12
30USAJack Shuckra (USA)28:58.08
31USAWilliam Walton (USA)28:58.23
32USAMcaben Prince (USA)28:58.85
33USAIan Oelrich (USA)29:04.97
34USATyler Reynolds (USA)29:12.22
35USAWilliam Bobrow (USA)29:19.02
36USAAidan Coats-Ballaseux (USA)29:19.89
37USAGarrett Mcnear (USA)29:22.28
38USAJudah Gustafson (USA)29:24.98
39USAConnor Thompson (USA)29:36.49
40USANick Carter (USA)29:42.19
41USAYukio Mariner (USA)29:46.15
42USADaniel Vargas (USA)30:00.33
43USAJuan David Buitrago (USA)30:06.55
44USALuke Scott (USA)30:34.74
45USAJacob Kuper (USA)30:40.05
46USAEric Moore (USA)30:42.16
47USAConnor Bernstein (USA)30:44.23
48USAAaron Banks (USA)30:46.87
49USASean Bock (USA)31:01.22
50USABen Herbertz (USA)31:03.99
51USALanier Ash (USA)31:15.39
52USAAndres Alvarez (USA)31:19.67
53USAJoe Ringer (USA)31:26.01
54NZLEthan Wong (NZL)31:47.66
55USAJohnny Meyerle (USA)31:59.75
56USAGraham Outlaw (USA)32:00.27
57USACaleb Mccaskill (USA)32:03.61
58USADavid Davenport (USA)32:28.88
59USASamuel Fuller (USA)32:33.35
60USANicholas Salazar-Garcia (USA)32:55.04
61USAEthan Peterson (USA)33:26.72
62USAGerard Josulevicz (USA)33:26.73
63AUSSam Smith (AUS)33:27.79

Men's Road Race - U23 - 21th June 2019


1USALance Haidet (USA)Aevolo4:38:51
2USACooper Willsey (USA)4:39:11
3USACameron Beard (USA)Differdange - Geba4:39:11
4USAHugo Scala Jr. (USA)4:39:12
5USAAlex Hoehn (USA)Aevolo4:39:44
6USATate Kokubo (USA)4:40:04
7USAFischer Maris (USA)4:40:04
8USACole Davis (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon4:40:09
9USAJack Bardi (USA)4:40:19
10USAScott McGill (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek4:40:19
11USAMichael Hernandez (USA)Aevolo4:40:20
12USASpencer Petrov (USA)4:40:20
13USAAndrew Vollmer (USA)Aevolo4:40:20
14USAChaz Hogenauer (USA)4:40:20
15USAKeelan Ontiveros (USA)4:40:20
16USARyan Jastrab (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis4:40:20
17USAIan Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon4:40:20
18USASean McElroy (USA)4:40:20
19USAKyle Swanson (USA)Elevate - Khs4:40:20
20USAPatton Sims (USA)4:40:20
21USADavis Adams (USA)4:40:21
22USAFinn Gullickson (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis4:40:21
23USARuben Bacon (USA)4:40:21
24USACamden Vodicka (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek4:40:21
25USASimon Jones (USA)Interpro4:40:21
26USAHenry Lutz (USA)4:40:21
27USAGabriel Mendez (USA)4:40:21
28USAEli House (USA)4:40:21
29USAErik Hammerquist (USA)4:40:21
30USAEthan Frankel (USA)4:40:21
31USALiam Flanagan (USA)4:40:21
32USATim McBirney (USA)4:40:21
33USAGage Hecht (USA)Aevolo4:40:21
34USAEdward Anderson (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon4:40:22
35USAConor Schunk (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek4:40:22
36USAElvys Martinez (USA)4:40:22
37USAAaron Black (USA)4:40:22
38USAEric Brunner (USA)303 Project4:40:22
39USABenjamin Wright (USA)4:40:22
40USATimothy Coffey (USA)4:40:22
41USACooper Rombold (USA)4:40:22
42USAEthan Overson (USA)4:40:23
43USAIsaac Bryant (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek4:40:23
44USASamuel Lear (USA)4:40:23
45USATyrel Fuchs (USA)4:40:23
46USAPaul Hartner (USA)4:40:29
47USASamuel Blackmon (USA)4:40:47
48USATayne Andrade (USA)4:44:05
49USASam Noel (USA)4:46:03
50USALogan Jones-Wilkins (USA)4:48:34
51USAWyatt Gaulke (USA)4:49:06
52USARiley Sheehan (USA)Aevolo4:49:06
53USAWilliam Hardin (USA)4:49:07
54USAAlexander Marr (USA)4:49:07
55USAAlec Ratzell (USA)4:49:07
56USAJustin Bird (USA)4:49:08

Men's Road Race - Junior - 22th June 2019


1USAGianni Lamperti (USA)3:04:21
2USASeth Callahan (USA)3:04:21
3USALogan McLain (USA)3:04:21
4USAJared Scott (USA)3:04:21
5USAAidan McNeil (USA)3:05:24
6USAQuinn Simmons (USA)3:06:07
7USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)3:06:07
8USALucas Bourgoyne (USA)3:06:09
9USAMichael Garrison (USA)3:06:11
10USAMatthew Riccitello (USA)3:07:29
11USAKyle Chromy (USA)3:07:29
12USAJosh Chu (USA)3:14:23
13USALuke Lamperti (USA)3:14:36
14USACreighton Gruber (USA)3:14:49
15USACooper Johnson (USA)3:15:02
16USAAidan Coats-Ballaseux (USA)3:15:02
17USAJules Van Kempen (USA)3:15:17
18USAJohnny Meyerle (USA)3:15:18
19USACarlo Roche (USA)3:15:18
20USASean Christian (USA)3:15:50
21USAOsvaldo Mora (USA)3:15:52
22AUSSam Smith (AUS)3:16:05
23USALance Davidson (USA)3:16:45
24USAJeremy Siedor (USA)3:16:46
25USAJudah Gustafson (USA)3:16:46
26USACaleb Classen (USA)3:16:46
27USAEric Moore (USA)3:16:47
28USADaniel Vargas (USA)3:16:47
29USAAlex Akins (USA)3:16:56
30USAAlastair Pounder (USA)3:16:56
31USALucas Stierwalt (USA)3:16:57
32USAYukio Mariner (USA)3:16:57
33USAEddy Huntsman (USA)3:16:57
34USAGabriel Shipley (USA)3:16:57
35USAJack Shuckra (USA)3:16:58
36USASpencer Severance (USA)3:16:58
37USAMcaben Prince (USA)3:16:58
38USAJulien Guarniere (USA)3:16:58
39USAGiovanni Vasta (USA)3:16:58
40USAErik Castillo (USA)3:16:58
41USAAaron Banks (USA)3:16:58
42USALuke Scott (USA)3:16:59
43USAChance Brown (USA)3:16:59
44USAEthan Peterson (USA)3:16:59
45USACasey Fulton (USA)3:16:59
46USACameron Stewart (USA)3:17:02
47USAIan Oelrich (USA)3:18:20
48USAEli Husted (USA)3:19:18
49USABraiden Voss (USA)3:20:22
50USATyler Reynolds (USA)3:20:22
51USAKyle Crowell (USA)3:23:52
52USANick Carter (USA)3:24:29
53USANicholas Tabares (USA)3:25:26
54USAJoe Burbach (USA)3:25:28
55USAConnor Bernstein (USA)3:26:02

Men's Time Trial - 27th June 2019Time Trial


1USAIan Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon42:58
2USANeilson Powless (USA)Jumbo - Visma0:20
3USAGeorge Simpson (USA)Elevate - Khs0:51
4USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:06
5USAWill Cooper (USA)1:29
6USASean Bennett (USA)EF Education First1:35
7USAMatt Zimmer (USA)2:35
8USAGage Hecht (USA)Aevolo2:37
9USAZachary Nehr (USA)2:43
10USAStephen Bassett (USA)3:14
11USAConor Schunk (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek3:14
12USAChad Hall (USA)3:16
13USAEric Brunner (USA)303 Project3:18
14USAAndrew Vollmer (USA)Aevolo3:22
15USASamuel Boardman (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis3:23
16USATim McBirney (USA)3:50
17USAEdward Anderson (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon3:53
18USASean Quinn (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon3:54
19USARichard Arnopol (USA)4:13
20USARiley Sheehan (USA)Aevolo4:20
21USACamden Vodicka (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek4:25
22USAAlex Hoehn (USA)Aevolo4:25
23USAEvan Huffman (USA)Rally - Uhc4:28
24USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC4:34
25USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon4:46
26USAEric Hill (USA)4:48
27USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC5:11
28USAFinn Gullickson (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis5:22
29USATim Savre (USA)5:36
30USAThomas Revard (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon5:57
31USAMaxx Chance (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis6:23
32USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhc6:32
33USAWill Gleason (USA)6:52
34USARyan Kingsolver (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis7:01
35USAEthan Overson (USA)7:16
36USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally - Uhc7:46
37USAKent Ross (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis8:05
38USASeth Jones (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC8:24

Men's Road Race - 30th June 2019


1USAAlex Howes (USA)EF Education First4:37:05
2USAStephen Bassett (USA)0:03
3USANeilson Powless (USA)Jumbo - Visma0:04
4USATyler Magner (USA)Rally - Uhc0:05
5USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:08
6USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:11
7USAThomas Revard (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:12
8USAPeter Stetina (USA)Trek - Segafredo0:17
9USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education First0:21
10USAGregory Daniel (USA)Dcbank0:58
11USAAlex Hoehn (USA)Aevolo0:59
12USASean Bennett (USA)EF Education First1:10
13USASamuel Boardman (USA)Wildlife Generation - Maxxis4:14
14USAEdward Anderson (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon4:18
15USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally - Uhc4:33
16USACameron Beard (USA)Differdange - Geba5:59
17USAConor Schunk (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek5:59
18USAChad Hall (USA)6:00
19USALance Haidet (USA)Aevolo6:00
20USAZachary Nehr (USA)6:08
21USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally - Uhc6:32
22USASean Burger (USA)6:53
23USAScott McGill (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek6:53
24USAGeorge Simpson (USA)Elevate - Khs6:55
25USAAndrew Vollmer (USA)Aevolo6:55
26USAEric Brunner (USA)303 Project6:58
27USATim McBirney (USA)6:58
28USALogan Owen (USA)EF Education First7:04
29USAJarret Oldham (USA)7:04
30USAOliver Flautt (USA)7:04
31USAGriffin Easter (USA)303 Project7:05
32USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo7:05
33USAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally - Uhc7:05
34USACullen Easter (USA)303 Project7:05
35USATravis McCabe (USA)Floyd's7:17
36USAJonathan Brown (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon10:26
37USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC10:48
38USABen Schmutte (USA)50:31
39USAHugo Scala Jr. (USA)1:10:53
40USAEric Young (USA)Elevate - Khs1:13:29

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved