All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta Independencia Nacional Rep. Dom. - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta Independencia Nacional Rep. Dom. - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Dominican Republic

Results 2019

Vuelta Independencia Nacional Rep. Dom. 2019

Dominican RepublicDominican Republic - 25th February 2019 - 3rd March 2019


General classification - 3rd March 2019


1COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin18:08:09
2SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin0:31
3COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellin1:00
4COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin4:09
5DOMNelson Ismael Sánchez Jiménez (DOM)6:27
6COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team6:32
7COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team6:33
8MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct7:08
9SALDiego Araujo (SAL)7:13
10COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)9:11
11VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes9:51
12GUAJuan Mardoqueo Vásquez Vásquez (GUA)10:24
13PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)10:54
14COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team10:57
15NEDKenny Nijssen (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volharding11:43
16DOMWellington Dariel Canela Capellán (DOM)11:43
17DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct11:50
18HONLuis Enrique López Nolasco (HON)12:08
19DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct12:14
20NEDStephan Bakker (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam14:33
21COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)Deprisa Team14:59
22COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin15:16
23USAColin Patterson (USA)Marc Pro15:32
24DOMRafael Adolfo German Meran (DOM)15:33
25COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)15:40
26FRALucas Daugé (FRA)15:42
27CUBHidalgo Vera Hernandez (CUB)15:47
28ECURichard Huera (ECU)15:51
29BOLJavier Arando Ramos (BOL)16:51
30DOMAllen Santiago Rodríguez Figueroa (DOM)17:16
31PERAlonso Miguel Gamero Zúñiga (PER)19:23
32DOMJoel José García Peña (DOM)19:25
33PERAndré Alexander González Centeno (PER)20:01
34VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs20:14
35DOMEmmanuel Fernández (DOM)21:08
36DOMJorge Luis Martínez (DOM)23:13
37VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Aves23:32
38GUABrayan Arinel Rios Rosales (GUA)23:45
39VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct24:11
40DOMGeovanny Antonio García (DOM)24:13
41DOMAugusto Sanchez Berigüete (DOM)24:38
42DOMAdderlyn Félix Cruz Colón (DOM)25:40
43ECUStalin Wladimir Puentestar Vasquez (ECU)26:08
44DOMErlin Antonio Garcia Sanchez (DOM)26:24
45PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)26:29
46USAJohn Borstelmann (USA)Marc Pro26:49
47DOMJonatan Ogando Reynoso (DOM)29:30
48USABlake Anton (USA)Marc Pro29:51
49BERKaden Hopkins (BER)30:15
50VENAlexander del Jesus Gomez Duben (VEN)30:21
51DOMDeivy Capellan Almonte (DOM)30:47
52DOMSteven Manuel Polanco Elena (DOM)31:26
53COLJonathan Augusto Rodríguez Medellin (COL)31:36
54DOMElías Enmanuel Pérez Angelez (DOM)32:17
55NEDSjors Handgraaf (NED)AW Groep - Swabo - Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek32:17
56PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)32:31
57DOMAdrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct33:40
58DOMGregory Junior Quezada Piñeyro (DOM)33:54
59DOMGreymer Arias (DOM)34:11
60DOMJunior Antonio Marte Aguilera (DOM)34:35
61NEDIwan Schrijver (NED)34:48
62DOMRobinson Miguel Paulino Rodriguez (DOM)35:00
63FRAFabrice Cornelie (FRA)35:50
64COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin36:22
65ECUErick Castaño Cabascango (ECU)36:33
66DOMRodolfo Puello Mercedes (DOM)37:41
67DOMLeonardo Mazara Luisito (DOM)37:54
68MEXCarlos Manuel Hernández Bautista (MEX)39:16
69DOMCharlihoo Hernández Berroa (DOM)39:41
70USALogan Phippen (USA)41:10
71NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)42:22
72NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)42:32
73CANReid McClure (CAN)42:41
74DOMNorlandy Tavera Sánchez (DOM)43:35
75DOMMichel De La Cruz (DOM)47:16
76DOMAlberto Rafael Ramos Vargas (DOM)48:35
77DOMChauny Ramirez Sepulveda (DOM)49:03
78FRAFeliscyo Leogane (FRA)49:39
79DOMCesar Alberto Marte Arias (DOM)50:32
80VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)50:35
81DOMFranklin Emilio Peña Mota (DOM)51:07
82DOMLisander Michael Garcia Olivo (DOM)53:32
83DOMJosé Frank Rodríguez Hernandez (DOM)56:34
84DOMStalin Quiterio Cuello (DOM)57:59
85NEDLars Akkermans (NED)WV De Jonge Renner59:41
86DOMEdikson Pena (DOM)1:00:46
87DOMCarlos Tejeda (DOM)1:03:15
88DOMPablo Alcides Reyes Reyes (DOM)1:09:57

Stage 1 - 25th February 2019Medium mountain


1COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin3:06:56
2SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin0:43
3PERAlonso Miguel Gamero Zúñiga (PER)0:43
4COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)Deprisa Team0:43
5COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin0:43
6NEDStephan Bakker (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam0:43
7DOMNelson Ismael Sánchez Jiménez (DOM)0:43
8COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin0:43
9VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:43
10VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:43
11COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team0:50
12COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin0:50
13COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team0:50
14PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)0:50
15COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)0:50
16COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team0:50
17ECUStalin Wladimir Puentestar Vasquez (ECU)0:50
18NEDReinier Honig (NED)Viro - Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven0:50
19NEDKenny Nijssen (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volharding0:50
20USAColin Patterson (USA)Marc Pro0:50
21COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellin1:00
22HONLuis Enrique López Nolasco (HON)1:00
23DOMEmmanuel Fernández (DOM)1:00
24ECUErick Castaño Cabascango (ECU)1:00
25DOMJoel José García Peña (DOM)1:00
26DOMAugusto Sanchez Berigüete (DOM)1:00
27FRAKenny Jean Jacques (FRA)1:00
28FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)1:00
29DOMAllen Santiago Rodríguez Figueroa (DOM)1:00
30DOMAdderlyn Félix Cruz Colón (DOM)1:00
31VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct1:06
32DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct1:09
33FRALucas Daugé (FRA)1:09
34COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)1:09
35GUAJuan Mardoqueo Vásquez Vásquez (GUA)1:09
36DOMWellington Dariel Canela Capellán (DOM)1:12
37DOMRafael Adolfo German Meran (DOM)1:12
38DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct1:12
39DOMJorge Luis Martínez (DOM)1:12
40VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes1:12
41VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Aves1:12
42CUBHidalgo Vera Hernandez (CUB)1:12
43PERAndré Alexander González Centeno (PER)1:19
44DOMJonatan Ogando Reynoso (DOM)1:21
45GUABrayan Arinel Rios Rosales (GUA)1:22
46ECURichard Huera (ECU)1:26
47BOLJavier Arando Ramos (BOL)1:28
48SALDiego Araujo (SAL)1:29
49USAGrant Koontz (USA)1:35
50DOMMarcos Miguel Delgado Capellan (DOM)1:38
51MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct1:49
52DOMDeivy Capellan Almonte (DOM)1:55
53NEDSjors Handgraaf (NED)AW Groep - Swabo - Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek2:47
54DOMErlin Antonio Garcia Sanchez (DOM)2:53
55CANReid McClure (CAN)2:57
56USAJohn Borstelmann (USA)Marc Pro3:02
57USAGavin Murray (USA)Marc Pro3:02
58DOMGeovanny Antonio García (DOM)3:05
59DOMMarino Rafael Pichardo Hernandez (DOM)3:33
60DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)3:43
61PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)3:46
62DOMJose Miguel Bencosme (DOM)4:27
63PARVictor Manuel Grange Gonzalez (PAR)4:34
64DOMGreymer Arias (DOM)4:35
65DOMChauny Ramirez Sepulveda (DOM)4:52
66VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct5:05
67NEDIwan Schrijver (NED)5:07
68BOLCarlos Amurrio (BOL)5:07
69USABlake Anton (USA)Marc Pro5:07
70DOMRobinson Miguel Paulino Rodriguez (DOM)5:26
71USAKyle Kirby (USA)5:29
72DOMLeonardo Mazara Luisito (DOM)5:51
73DOMSteven Manuel Polanco Elena (DOM)5:51
74BARJoshua Kelly (BAR)5:52
75FRAFabrice Cornelie (FRA)6:18
76DOMMichel De La Cruz (DOM)6:34
77COLJonathan Augusto Rodríguez Medellin (COL)6:34
78DOMNorlandy Tavera Sánchez (DOM)6:39
79DOMElías Enmanuel Pérez Angelez (DOM)6:39
80FRAAnthony Morel (FRA)6:39
81COLHeimarhanz Ariza Jaramillo (COL)Deprisa Team7:52
82BERKaden Hopkins (BER)7:57
83DOMJean Carlos Crispin Castillo (DOM)8:12
84DOMKelvin Francisco Suriel Fernandez (DOM)8:17
85USALogan Phippen (USA)8:17
86DOMEmmanuel Sepulveda Mateo (DOM)8:17
87NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)8:17
88DOMStalin Quiterio Cuello (DOM)8:17
89DOMRodolfo Puello Mercedes (DOM)8:17
90ECUCarlos Eduardo Quisphe Quisphe (ECU)8:17
91DOMDauri Antonio Fernandez Paredes (DOM)8:17
92VENAlexander del Jesus Gomez Duben (VEN)8:17
93DOMFreddy Jose Ulloa Henriquez (DOM)8:17
94NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)8:17
95VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)8:17
96DOMCharlihoo Hernández Berroa (DOM)8:24
97DOMCarlos Tejeda (DOM)8:27
98DOMEnmanuel Eduardo Nuñez Marzan (DOM)10:30
99DOMBrailyn Manuel Germosen (DOM)11:24
100DOMMichael Obrien Quiñones Medina (DOM)11:24
101DOMJunior Antonio Marte Aguilera (DOM)11:24
102DOMMoisés Selman Ramia (DOM)11:27
103VINZèfal Trevor Bailey (VIN)11:29
104PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)11:29
105DOMCarlos Manuel Hernandez Alejo (DOM)11:29
106DOMJuan Carlos De Jesús Merán (DOM)11:29
107DOMAdrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct11:29
108DOMArturo Michelle Galiza Martinez (DOM)11:29
109FRAFeliscyo Leogane (FRA)11:29
110DOMEdikson Pena (DOM)11:29
111DOMErick Rafael Martinez Fernandez (DOM)11:29
112DOMFranklin Emilio Peña Mota (DOM)11:29
113DOMGregory Junior Quezada Piñeyro (DOM)11:29
114DOMManuel Felix Guerrero Guerrero (DOM)11:29
115DOMCesar Alberto Marte Arias (DOM)12:02
116DOMAlberto Rafael Ramos Vargas (DOM)12:02
117DOMRodny Minier Castillo (DOM)14:18
118DOMLuis Cristino Mejia Bueno (DOM)14:30
119SALBryan Fernando Mendoza Ramos (SAL)14:50
120DOMCarlos Alfredo Cespedes Alcantara (DOM)15:09
121USAAlejandro Guzmán (USA)18:11
122DOMLisander Michael Garcia Olivo (DOM)18:11
123DOMJosé Frank Rodríguez Hernandez (DOM)19:36
124DOMFranklin Bencosme Peña (DOM)22:46
125DOMJason José Guzmán Cedeño (DOM)23:57
126DOMPablo Alcides Reyes Reyes (DOM)26:00
127NEDLars Akkermans (NED)WV De Jonge Renner26:55
128MEXFelipe Antonio Macias Bustamante (MEX)36:55
128DOMMarco Antonio Olivo (DOM)s.t.
128DOMAndy Alberto de Jesús Ramirez (DOM)s.t.
128DOMJosé Antonio Cartacio Eusebio (DOM)s.t.
128NICDavid Josue Castrillo Olivares (NIC)s.t.
133FRAJoan Matheau (FRA)
134TRITyler Cole (TRI)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - 26th February 2019Sprint


1DOMJean Carlos Crispin Castillo (DOM)2:46:48
2DOMCesar Alberto Marte Arias (DOM)s.t.
3DOMDeivy Capellan Almonte (DOM)s.t.
4NEDStephan Bakker (NED)WP Groot Amsterdams.t.
5PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)s.t.
6COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)Deprisa Teams.t.
7DOMJonatan Ogando Reynoso (DOM)s.t.
8DOMRodolfo Puello Mercedes (DOM)s.t.
9DOMStalin Quiterio Cuello (DOM)s.t.
10COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellins.t.
11PERAndré Alexander González Centeno (PER)s.t.
12NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)s.t.
13DOMAlberto Rafael Ramos Vargas (DOM)s.t.
14DOMCarlos Tejeda (DOM)s.t.
15PERAlonso Miguel Gamero Zúñiga (PER)s.t.
16VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Avess.t.
17USAGrant Koontz (USA)s.t.
18USALogan Phippen (USA)s.t.
19NEDIwan Schrijver (NED)s.t.
20VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dcts.t.
21SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellins.t.
22GUABrayan Arinel Rios Rosales (GUA)s.t.
23VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dcts.t.
24DOMErlin Antonio Garcia Sanchez (DOM)s.t.
25SALDiego Araujo (SAL)s.t.
26PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)s.t.
27DOMJorge Luis Martínez (DOM)s.t.
28DOMNorlandy Tavera Sánchez (DOM)s.t.
29DOMJoel José García Peña (DOM)s.t.
30COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Teams.t.
31FRAKenny Jean Jacques (FRA)s.t.
32CUBHidalgo Vera Hernandez (CUB)s.t.
33PARVictor Manuel Grange Gonzalez (PAR)s.t.
34DOMGregory Junior Quezada Piñeyro (DOM)s.t.
35DOMNelson Ismael Sánchez Jiménez (DOM)s.t.
36DOMEdikson Pena (DOM)s.t.
37NEDReinier Honig (NED)Viro - Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhovens.t.
38VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
39VENAlexander del Jesus Gomez Duben (VEN)s.t.
40COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellins.t.
41MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dcts.t.
42COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellins.t.
43NEDKenny Nijssen (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volhardings.t.
44FRAFeliscyo Leogane (FRA)s.t.
45DOMGeovanny Antonio García (DOM)s.t.
46ECURichard Huera (ECU)s.t.
47COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellins.t.
48DOMFreddy Jose Ulloa Henriquez (DOM)s.t.
49DOMEmmanuel Fernández (DOM)s.t.
50GUAJuan Mardoqueo Vásquez Vásquez (GUA)s.t.
51BOLCarlos Amurrio (BOL)s.t.
52DOMCarlos Alfredo Cespedes Alcantara (DOM)s.t.
53FRALucas Daugé (FRA)s.t.
54CANReid McClure (CAN)s.t.
55DOMSteven Manuel Polanco Elena (DOM)s.t.
56DOMMichel De La Cruz (DOM)s.t.
57BOLJavier Arando Ramos (BOL)s.t.
58VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
59DOMAllen Santiago Rodríguez Figueroa (DOM)s.t.
60DOMCarlos Manuel Hernandez Alejo (DOM)s.t.
61DOMChauny Ramirez Sepulveda (DOM)s.t.
62COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellins.t.
63DOMRobinson Miguel Paulino Rodriguez (DOM)s.t.
64USABlake Anton (USA)Marc Pros.t.
65COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)s.t.
66DOMRafael Adolfo German Meran (DOM)s.t.
67DOMEnmanuel Eduardo Nuñez Marzan (DOM)s.t.
68ECUCarlos Eduardo Quisphe Quisphe (ECU)s.t.
69COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Teams.t.
70DOMManuel Felix Guerrero Guerrero (DOM)s.t.
71COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Teams.t.
72VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)s.t.
73COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)s.t.
74ECUErick Castaño Cabascango (ECU)s.t.
75DOMLisander Michael Garcia Olivo (DOM)s.t.
76ECUStalin Wladimir Puentestar Vasquez (ECU)s.t.
77NEDLars Akkermans (NED)WV De Jonge Renners.t.
78FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)s.t.
79VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
80DOMAdrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dcts.t.
81DOMWellington Dariel Canela Capellán (DOM)s.t.
82SALBryan Fernando Mendoza Ramos (SAL)s.t.
83BERKaden Hopkins (BER)s.t.
84FRAAnthony Morel (FRA)s.t.
85DOMElías Enmanuel Pérez Angelez (DOM)s.t.
86NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)s.t.
87DOMMichael Obrien Quiñones Medina (DOM)s.t.
88DOMFranklin Bencosme Peña (DOM)s.t.
89NEDSjors Handgraaf (NED)AW Groep - Swabo - Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreeks.t.
90DOMGreymer Arias (DOM)s.t.
91USAColin Patterson (USA)Marc Pros.t.
92DOMLeonardo Mazara Luisito (DOM)s.t.
93DOMAdderlyn Félix Cruz Colón (DOM)s.t.
94DOMJuan Carlos De Jesús Merán (DOM)s.t.
95DOMMarino Rafael Pichardo Hernandez (DOM)s.t.
96BARJoshua Kelly (BAR)s.t.
97USAKyle Kirby (USA)s.t.
98FRAFabrice Cornelie (FRA)s.t.
99DOMJason José Guzmán Cedeño (DOM)s.t.
100DOMErick Rafael Martinez Fernandez (DOM)s.t.
101DOMPablo Alcides Reyes Reyes (DOM)s.t.
102DOMCharlihoo Hernández Berroa (DOM)s.t.
103DOMAugusto Sanchez Berigüete (DOM)s.t.
104DOMJunior Antonio Marte Aguilera (DOM)s.t.
105DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dcts.t.
106PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)s.t.
107DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)s.t.
108DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dcts.t.
109HONLuis Enrique López Nolasco (HON)s.t.
110DOMMoisés Selman Ramia (DOM)s.t.
111DOMJosé Frank Rodríguez Hernandez (DOM)s.t.
112DOMJose Miguel Bencosme (DOM)s.t.
113USAJohn Borstelmann (USA)Marc Pros.t.
114DOMDauri Antonio Fernandez Paredes (DOM)1:34
115DOMFranklin Emilio Peña Mota (DOM)2:05
116DOMBrailyn Manuel Germosen (DOM)2:06
117COLJonathan Augusto Rodríguez Medellin (COL)2:06
118DOMEmmanuel Sepulveda Mateo (DOM)2:07
119DOMKelvin Francisco Suriel Fernandez (DOM)2:08
120DOMMarcos Miguel Delgado Capellan (DOM)3:00
121DOMArturo Michelle Galiza Martinez (DOM)4:01
122USAAlejandro Guzmán (USA)4:08
123DOMRodny Minier Castillo (DOM)4:55
124DOMLuis Cristino Mejia Bueno (DOM)5:33
125MEXFelipe Antonio Macias Bustamante (MEX)15:52
126VINZèfal Trevor Bailey (VIN)17:59
127USAGavin Murray (USA)Marc Pro
128COLHeimarhanz Ariza Jaramillo (COL)Deprisa Team

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - 27th February 2019Sprint


1DOMJonatan Ogando Reynoso (DOM)3:10:26
2DOMDeivy Capellan Almonte (DOM)s.t.
3NEDStephan Bakker (NED)WP Groot Amsterdams.t.
4COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellins.t.
5DOMCesar Alberto Marte Arias (DOM)s.t.
6FRAKenny Jean Jacques (FRA)s.t.
7DOMAlberto Rafael Ramos Vargas (DOM)s.t.
8DOMJoel José García Peña (DOM)s.t.
9CUBHidalgo Vera Hernandez (CUB)s.t.
10COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)Deprisa Teams.t.
11PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)s.t.
12DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dcts.t.
13DOMRodolfo Puello Mercedes (DOM)s.t.
14USAKyle Kirby (USA)s.t.
15NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)s.t.
16NEDIwan Schrijver (NED)s.t.
17USALogan Phippen (USA)s.t.
18COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Teams.t.
19DOMNorlandy Tavera Sánchez (DOM)s.t.
20PERAndré Alexander González Centeno (PER)s.t.
21USAJohn Borstelmann (USA)Marc Pros.t.
22DOMJosé Frank Rodríguez Hernandez (DOM)s.t.
23DOMSteven Manuel Polanco Elena (DOM)s.t.
24GUAJuan Mardoqueo Vásquez Vásquez (GUA)s.t.
25DOMLeonardo Mazara Luisito (DOM)s.t.
26SALDiego Araujo (SAL)s.t.
27SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellins.t.
28DOMEmmanuel Sepulveda Mateo (DOM)s.t.
29PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)s.t.
30PERAlonso Miguel Gamero Zúñiga (PER)s.t.
31DOMJuan Carlos De Jesús Merán (DOM)s.t.
32HONLuis Enrique López Nolasco (HON)s.t.
33PARVictor Manuel Grange Gonzalez (PAR)s.t.
34DOMGeovanny Antonio García (DOM)s.t.
35DOMGregory Junior Quezada Piñeyro (DOM)s.t.
36NEDLars Akkermans (NED)WV De Jonge Renners.t.
37NEDReinier Honig (NED)Viro - Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhovens.t.
38ECUStalin Wladimir Puentestar Vasquez (ECU)s.t.
39DOMJorge Luis Martínez (DOM)s.t.
40DOMFranklin Emilio Peña Mota (DOM)s.t.
41ECURichard Huera (ECU)s.t.
42USAColin Patterson (USA)Marc Pros.t.
43DOMRobinson Miguel Paulino Rodriguez (DOM)s.t.
44NEDKenny Nijssen (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volhardings.t.
45DOMMichel De La Cruz (DOM)s.t.
46DOMFreddy Jose Ulloa Henriquez (DOM)s.t.
47FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)s.t.
48VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)s.t.
49DOMEmmanuel Fernández (DOM)s.t.
50DOMJose Miguel Bencosme (DOM)s.t.
51VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
52DOMNelson Ismael Sánchez Jiménez (DOM)s.t.
53DOMErlin Antonio Garcia Sanchez (DOM)s.t.
54MEXCarlos Manuel Hernández Bautista (MEX)s.t.
55VENAlexander del Jesus Gomez Duben (VEN)s.t.
56DOMAllen Santiago Rodríguez Figueroa (DOM)s.t.
57VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dcts.t.
58DOMElías Enmanuel Pérez Angelez (DOM)s.t.
59ECUErick Castaño Cabascango (ECU)s.t.
60DOMErick Rafael Martinez Fernandez (DOM)s.t.
61GUABrayan Arinel Rios Rosales (GUA)s.t.
62VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dcts.t.
63FRALucas Daugé (FRA)s.t.
64COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellins.t.
65FRAFeliscyo Leogane (FRA)s.t.
66DOMEnmanuel Eduardo Nuñez Marzan (DOM)s.t.
67VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Avess.t.
68DOMCarlos Alfredo Cespedes Alcantara (DOM)s.t.
69DOMEdikson Pena (DOM)s.t.
70COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)s.t.
71DOMMarino Rafael Pichardo Hernandez (DOM)s.t.
72VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
73COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellins.t.
74COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellins.t.
75BOLJavier Arando Ramos (BOL)s.t.
76ECUCarlos Eduardo Quisphe Quisphe (ECU)s.t.
77VINZèfal Trevor Bailey (VIN)s.t.
78COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Teams.t.
79DOMLisander Michael Garcia Olivo (DOM)s.t.
80COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)s.t.
81DOMGreymer Arias (DOM)s.t.
82PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)0:13
83BARJoshua Kelly (BAR)0:13
84COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team0:13
85USAGrant Koontz (USA)0:13
86FRAFabrice Cornelie (FRA)0:13
87USABlake Anton (USA)Marc Pro0:13
88NEDSjors Handgraaf (NED)AW Groep - Swabo - Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek0:13
89COLJonathan Augusto Rodríguez Medellin (COL)0:13
90DOMMarcos Miguel Delgado Capellan (DOM)0:13
91DOMAdrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:13
92FRAAnthony Morel (FRA)0:13
93NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)0:13
94DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:13
95DOMCharlihoo Hernández Berroa (DOM)0:13
96DOMMoisés Selman Ramia (DOM)0:13
97DOMManuel Felix Guerrero Guerrero (DOM)0:13
98DOMWellington Dariel Canela Capellán (DOM)0:13
99DOMAdderlyn Félix Cruz Colón (DOM)0:13
100DOMJunior Antonio Marte Aguilera (DOM)0:13
101DOMMichael Obrien Quiñones Medina (DOM)0:13
102MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:13
103DOMStalin Quiterio Cuello (DOM)0:20
104BOLCarlos Amurrio (BOL)0:20
105DOMAugusto Sanchez Berigüete (DOM)0:20
106DOMRafael Adolfo German Meran (DOM)0:20
107BERKaden Hopkins (BER)0:20
108DOMBrailyn Manuel Germosen (DOM)0:24
109DOMPablo Alcides Reyes Reyes (DOM)1:06
110SALBryan Fernando Mendoza Ramos (SAL)1:10
111DOMCarlos Tejeda (DOM)1:24
112DOMJean Carlos Crispin Castillo (DOM)2:42
113DOMFranklin Bencosme Peña (DOM)2:53
114COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin3:21
115DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)3:51
116DOMLuis Cristino Mejia Bueno (DOM)4:35
117CANReid McClure (CAN)4:57
118DOMChauny Ramirez Sepulveda (DOM)5:05
119DOMDauri Antonio Fernandez Paredes (DOM)5:07
120USAAlejandro Guzmán (USA)21:26
121DOMRodny Minier Castillo (DOM)39:37
122DOMKelvin Francisco Suriel Fernandez (DOM)
123MEXFelipe Antonio Macias Bustamante (MEX)
124DOMArturo Michelle Galiza Martinez (DOM)
125DOMJason José Guzmán Cedeño (DOM)
126VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - 28th February 2019Sprint

This stage was cancelled.


Stage 5 - 1st March 2019Escape


1PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)3:22:19
2DOMGeovanny Antonio García (DOM)s.t.
3DOMAdrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:01
4COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)Deprisa Team0:02
5DOMDeivy Capellan Almonte (DOM)0:03
6DOMJonatan Ogando Reynoso (DOM)0:03
7NEDStephan Bakker (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam0:03
8DOMCesar Alberto Marte Arias (DOM)0:03
9FRAKenny Jean Jacques (FRA)0:04
10VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:04
11DOMAlberto Rafael Ramos Vargas (DOM)0:05
12SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin0:05
13DOMRodolfo Puello Mercedes (DOM)0:05
14USAKyle Kirby (USA)0:05
15MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:05
16DOMJoel José García Peña (DOM)0:05
17COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellin0:06
18VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:06
19COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin0:07
20HONLuis Enrique López Nolasco (HON)0:08
21DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:08
22DOMJosé Frank Rodríguez Hernandez (DOM)0:08
23VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Aves0:08
24COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin0:09
25ECURichard Huera (ECU)0:11
26DOMNelson Ismael Sánchez Jiménez (DOM)0:11
27DOMRafael Adolfo German Meran (DOM)0:11
28DOMGreymer Arias (DOM)0:11
29PARVictor Manuel Grange Gonzalez (PAR)0:11
30PERAlonso Miguel Gamero Zúñiga (PER)0:11
31PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)0:11
32COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team0:11
33BERKaden Hopkins (BER)0:11
34VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)0:11
35ECUStalin Wladimir Puentestar Vasquez (ECU)0:11
36DOMErlin Antonio Garcia Sanchez (DOM)0:11
37MEXCarlos Manuel Hernández Bautista (MEX)0:11
38DOMLeonardo Mazara Luisito (DOM)0:11
39COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team0:11
40DOMJorge Luis Martínez (DOM)0:11
41NEDIwan Schrijver (NED)0:11
42DOMEmmanuel Sepulveda Mateo (DOM)0:11
43CUBHidalgo Vera Hernandez (CUB)0:11
44NEDReinier Honig (NED)Viro - Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven0:11
45GUABrayan Arinel Rios Rosales (GUA)0:11
46FRAFeliscyo Leogane (FRA)0:11
47VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:11
48COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team0:11
49DOMAllen Santiago Rodríguez Figueroa (DOM)0:11
50NEDKenny Nijssen (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volharding0:11
51DOMGregory Junior Quezada Piñeyro (DOM)0:11
52DOMFreddy Jose Ulloa Henriquez (DOM)0:11
53USABlake Anton (USA)Marc Pro0:11
54DOMJuan Carlos De Jesús Merán (DOM)0:11
55DOMSteven Manuel Polanco Elena (DOM)0:11
56FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)0:11
57COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)0:11
58FRAFabrice Cornelie (FRA)0:11
59USAColin Patterson (USA)Marc Pro0:11
60DOMEmmanuel Fernández (DOM)0:11
61COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin0:11
62NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)0:11
63SALDiego Araujo (SAL)0:11
64DOMElías Enmanuel Pérez Angelez (DOM)0:11
65DOMRobinson Miguel Paulino Rodriguez (DOM)0:11
66COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)0:11
67GUAJuan Mardoqueo Vásquez Vásquez (GUA)0:11
68DOMAdderlyn Félix Cruz Colón (DOM)0:11
69COLJonathan Augusto Rodríguez Medellin (COL)0:11
70PERAndré Alexander González Centeno (PER)0:11
71DOMLisander Michael Garcia Olivo (DOM)0:11
72VENAlexander del Jesus Gomez Duben (VEN)0:11
73PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)0:11
74DOMStalin Quiterio Cuello (DOM)0:11
75ECUErick Castaño Cabascango (ECU)0:11
76DOMDauri Antonio Fernandez Paredes (DOM)0:11
77DOMFranklin Emilio Peña Mota (DOM)0:11
78BARJoshua Kelly (BAR)0:11
79COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin0:11
80DOMMarcos Miguel Delgado Capellan (DOM)0:11
81SALBryan Fernando Mendoza Ramos (SAL)0:11
82BOLCarlos Amurrio (BOL)0:11
83DOMChauny Ramirez Sepulveda (DOM)0:11
84VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:11
85FRALucas Daugé (FRA)0:11
86DOMCharlihoo Hernández Berroa (DOM)0:11
87DOMEdikson Pena (DOM)0:11
88USAJohn Borstelmann (USA)Marc Pro0:11
89DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:11
90BOLJavier Arando Ramos (BOL)0:11
91DOMWellington Dariel Canela Capellán (DOM)0:26
92USALogan Phippen (USA)0:26
93DOMFranklin Bencosme Peña (DOM)0:26
94DOMJunior Antonio Marte Aguilera (DOM)0:26
95DOMErick Rafael Martinez Fernandez (DOM)0:27
96FRAAnthony Morel (FRA)0:28
97DOMMoisés Selman Ramia (DOM)0:30
98DOMPablo Alcides Reyes Reyes (DOM)0:32
99DOMNorlandy Tavera Sánchez (DOM)0:33
100DOMAugusto Sanchez Berigüete (DOM)0:35
101DOMMarino Rafael Pichardo Hernandez (DOM)0:35
102DOMManuel Felix Guerrero Guerrero (DOM)0:35
103DOMMichel De La Cruz (DOM)0:36
104NEDSjors Handgraaf (NED)AW Groep - Swabo - Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek0:37
105DOMMichael Obrien Quiñones Medina (DOM)0:38
106DOMJean Carlos Crispin Castillo (DOM)0:50
107DOMLuis Cristino Mejia Bueno (DOM)1:04
108DOMCarlos Alfredo Cespedes Alcantara (DOM)1:11
109DOMBrailyn Manuel Germosen (DOM)1:13
110NEDLars Akkermans (NED)WV De Jonge Renner1:14
111CANReid McClure (CAN)1:15
112NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)1:38
113DOMCarlos Tejeda (DOM)11:11
114USAGrant Koontz (USA)4:00
115DOMJose Miguel Bencosme (DOM)
116DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)
117USAAlejandro Guzmán (USA)
118VINZèfal Trevor Bailey (VIN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - 2nd March 2019Mountain


1SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin3:32:17
2COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellins.t.
3COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellins.t.
4COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin0:01
5MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct5:03
6COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team5:34
7COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team5:34
8DOMNelson Ismael Sánchez Jiménez (DOM)5:35
9SALDiego Araujo (SAL)5:35
10VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes8:10
11COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)8:10
12GUAJuan Mardoqueo Vásquez Vásquez (GUA)8:58
13PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)9:55
14DOMWellington Dariel Canela Capellán (DOM)10:40
15DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct10:40
16COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team10:41
17DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct10:41
18NEDKenny Nijssen (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volharding10:42
19DOMAdderlyn Félix Cruz Colón (DOM)10:53
20HONLuis Enrique López Nolasco (HON)11:02
21ECURichard Huera (ECU)14:17
22NEDStephan Bakker (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam14:21
23COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)14:22
24USAColin Patterson (USA)Marc Pro14:22
25COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin14:22
26FRALucas Daugé (FRA)14:22
27COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)Deprisa Team14:23
28CUBHidalgo Vera Hernandez (CUB)14:24
29DOMRafael Adolfo German Meran (DOM)14:25
30BOLJavier Arando Ramos (BOL)14:53
31DOMAllen Santiago Rodríguez Figueroa (DOM)15:29
32PERAndré Alexander González Centeno (PER)18:38
33DOMJoel José García Peña (DOM)18:38
34PERAlonso Miguel Gamero Zúñiga (PER)18:42
35DOMMoisés Selman Ramia (DOM)18:44
36VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct18:51
37VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs19:03
38DOMEmmanuel Fernández (DOM)19:10
39GUABrayan Arinel Rios Rosales (GUA)22:00
40BERKaden Hopkins (BER)21:49
41VENAlexander del Jesus Gomez Duben (VEN)21:55
42DOMMarcos Miguel Delgado Capellan (DOM)21:55
43DOMLeonardo Mazara Luisito (DOM)21:55
44DOMJorge Luis Martínez (DOM)21:56
45DOMGregory Junior Quezada Piñeyro (DOM)21:56
46COLJonathan Augusto Rodríguez Medellin (COL)21:56
47DOMAdrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct21:57
48BOLCarlos Amurrio (BOL)21:57
49FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)21:57
50PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)21:57
51DOMJunior Antonio Marte Aguilera (DOM)21:58
52PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)21:58
53DOMGeovanny Antonio García (DOM)21:59
54ECUErick Castaño Cabascango (ECU)21:59
55VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct22:00
56VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Aves22:03
57DOMAugusto Sanchez Berigüete (DOM)22:03
58DOMErlin Antonio Garcia Sanchez (DOM)22:20
59USABlake Anton (USA)Marc Pro23:42
60USAJohn Borstelmann (USA)Marc Pro23:42
61ECUStalin Wladimir Puentestar Vasquez (ECU)24:41
62DOMSteven Manuel Polanco Elena (DOM)24:42
63SALBryan Fernando Mendoza Ramos (SAL)24:43
64DOMElías Enmanuel Pérez Angelez (DOM)24:45
65MEXCarlos Manuel Hernández Bautista (MEX)27:05
66DOMDauri Antonio Fernandez Paredes (DOM)27:06
67FRAFabrice Cornelie (FRA)27:13
68DOMJonatan Ogando Reynoso (DOM)28:20
69DOMGreymer Arias (DOM)28:22
70NEDSjors Handgraaf (NED)AW Groep - Swabo - Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek28:34
71DOMPablo Alcides Reyes Reyes (DOM)28:56
72DOMRodolfo Puello Mercedes (DOM)29:00
73NEDLars Akkermans (NED)WV De Jonge Renner29:04
74NEDIwan Schrijver (NED)29:04
75DOMDeivy Capellan Almonte (DOM)29:04
76DOMLisander Michael Garcia Olivo (DOM)29:05
77DOMRobinson Miguel Paulino Rodriguez (DOM)29:05
78DOMCharlihoo Hernández Berroa (DOM)29:05
79USAGrant Koontz (USA)29:05
80NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)32:29
81USALogan Phippen (USA)32:29
82NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)32:29
83CANReid McClure (CAN)32:32
84DOMChauny Ramirez Sepulveda (DOM)35:16
85FRAFeliscyo Leogane (FRA)35:42
86DOMEdikson Pena (DOM)35:43
87DOMCarlos Alfredo Cespedes Alcantara (DOM)35:45
88DOMAlberto Rafael Ramos Vargas (DOM)35:48
89DOMNorlandy Tavera Sánchez (DOM)35:48
90DOMStalin Quiterio Cuello (DOM)35:48
91DOMErick Rafael Martinez Fernandez (DOM)35:50
92DOMMichael Obrien Quiñones Medina (DOM)35:51
93FRAAnthony Morel (FRA)35:52
94PARVictor Manuel Grange Gonzalez (PAR)35:52
95COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin35:53
96DOMLuis Cristino Mejia Bueno (DOM)35:54
97DOMCesar Alberto Marte Arias (DOM)36:05
98DOMJosé Frank Rodríguez Hernandez (DOM)36:08
99DOMFranklin Emilio Peña Mota (DOM)36:42
100DOMFreddy Jose Ulloa Henriquez (DOM)37:30
101DOMFranklin Bencosme Peña (DOM)38:06
102DOMMichel De La Cruz (DOM)39:34
103DOMMarino Rafael Pichardo Hernandez (DOM)40:02
104DOMCarlos Tejeda (DOM)40:55
105DOMManuel Felix Guerrero Guerrero (DOM)41:23
106DOMBrailyn Manuel Germosen (DOM)41:28
107VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)41:28
108DOMJean Carlos Crispin Castillo (DOM)41:28
109BARJoshua Kelly (BAR)
110DOMEmmanuel Sepulveda Mateo (DOM)
111DOMJuan Carlos De Jesús Merán (DOM)
112FRAKenny Jean Jacques (FRA)
113USAKyle Kirby (USA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - 3rd March 2019Medium mountain


1COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team2:08:38
2DOMWellington Dariel Canela Capellán (DOM)0:03
3DOMGeovanny Antonio García (DOM)0:06
4PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)0:16
5NEDStephan Bakker (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam0:16
6DOMRafael Adolfo German Meran (DOM)0:18
7COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin0:18
8DOMJoel José García Peña (DOM)0:27
9COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)Deprisa Team0:36
10PERAlonso Miguel Gamero Zúñiga (PER)0:36
11PERAndré Alexander González Centeno (PER)0:38
12DOMJonatan Ogando Reynoso (DOM)0:41
13DOMLeonardo Mazara Luisito (DOM)0:43
14COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)0:43
15USALogan Phippen (USA)0:43
16MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:43
17DOMNelson Ismael Sánchez Jiménez (DOM)0:43
18COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team0:43
19PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)0:43
20NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)0:43
21DOMDeivy Capellan Almonte (DOM)0:43
22COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team0:43
23SALDiego Araujo (SAL)0:43
24BERKaden Hopkins (BER)0:43
25DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:43
26USAJohn Borstelmann (USA)Marc Pro0:43
27HONLuis Enrique López Nolasco (HON)0:43
28SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin0:45
29COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin0:45
30COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin0:45
31COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellin0:45
32COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin0:45
33COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)0:45
34NEDKenny Nijssen (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volharding0:45
35FRALucas Daugé (FRA)0:45
36VENAlexander del Jesus Gomez Duben (VEN)0:45
37ECURichard Huera (ECU)0:45
38DOMJorge Luis Martínez (DOM)0:45
39CUBHidalgo Vera Hernandez (CUB)0:45
40DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:45
41NEDSjors Handgraaf (NED)AW Groep - Swabo - Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek0:51
42GUAJuan Mardoqueo Vásquez Vásquez (GUA)0:51
43DOMAdrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:51
44USAColin Patterson (USA)Marc Pro0:54
45VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Aves0:54
46GUABrayan Arinel Rios Rosales (GUA)0:57
47VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:59
48DOMGregory Junior Quezada Piñeyro (DOM)1:03
49VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes1:03
50DOMRobinson Miguel Paulino Rodriguez (DOM)1:03
51DOMRodolfo Puello Mercedes (DOM)1:04
52BOLJavier Arando Ramos (BOL)1:04
53VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs1:07
54ECUStalin Wladimir Puentestar Vasquez (ECU)1:11
55NEDIwan Schrijver (NED)1:11
56PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)1:11
57MEXCarlos Manuel Hernández Bautista (MEX)1:16
58DOMJunior Antonio Marte Aguilera (DOM)1:21
59COLJonathan Augusto Rodríguez Medellin (COL)1:21
60DOMAllen Santiago Rodríguez Figueroa (DOM)1:21
61DOMMichel De La Cruz (DOM)1:23
62USABlake Anton (USA)Marc Pro1:23
63DOMFranklin Emilio Peña Mota (DOM)1:25
64DOMNorlandy Tavera Sánchez (DOM)1:25
65DOMAugusto Sanchez Berigüete (DOM)1:25
66VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)1:27
67DOMElías Enmanuel Pérez Angelez (DOM)1:27
68DOMAlberto Rafael Ramos Vargas (DOM)1:27
69DOMJosé Frank Rodríguez Hernandez (DOM)1:27
70DOMSteven Manuel Polanco Elena (DOM)1:27
71DOMEmmanuel Fernández (DOM)1:32
72DOMErlin Antonio Garcia Sanchez (DOM)1:45
73CANReid McClure (CAN)1:47
74DOMGreymer Arias (DOM)1:48
75DOMCarlos Tejeda (DOM)2:04
76NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)2:07
77DOMCharlihoo Hernández Berroa (DOM)2:33
78FRAFabrice Cornelie (FRA)2:40
79FRAFeliscyo Leogane (FRA)3:02
80NEDLars Akkermans (NED)WV De Jonge Renner3:13
81DOMCesar Alberto Marte Arias (DOM)3:13
82DOMChauny Ramirez Sepulveda (DOM)4:24
83DOMLisander Michael Garcia Olivo (DOM)6:50
84DOMAdderlyn Félix Cruz Colón (DOM)14:08
85ECUErick Castaño Cabascango (ECU)14:08
86DOMEdikson Pena (DOM)14:08
87DOMPablo Alcides Reyes Reyes (DOM)14:08
88DOMStalin Quiterio Cuello (DOM)14:08
89DOMJean Carlos Crispin Castillo (DOM)
90USAGrant Koontz (USA)
91SALBryan Fernando Mendoza Ramos (SAL)
92DOMFranklin Bencosme Peña (DOM)
93DOMBrailyn Manuel Germosen (DOM)
94DOMManuel Felix Guerrero Guerrero (DOM)
95BOLCarlos Amurrio (BOL)
96FRAAnthony Morel (FRA)
97DOMCarlos Alfredo Cespedes Alcantara (DOM)
98DOMMarcos Miguel Delgado Capellan (DOM)
99PARVictor Manuel Grange Gonzalez (PAR)
100DOMMoisés Selman Ramia (DOM)
101FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)
102DOMLuis Cristino Mejia Bueno (DOM)
103DOMFreddy Jose Ulloa Henriquez (DOM)
104DOMErick Rafael Martinez Fernandez (DOM)
105VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct
106DOMDauri Antonio Fernandez Paredes (DOM)
107DOMMarino Rafael Pichardo Hernandez (DOM)
108DOMMichael Obrien Quiñones Medina (DOM)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved