All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta al Táchira - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta al Táchira - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Venezuela

Results 2019

Vuelta al Táchira 2019

VenezuelaVenezuela - 11th January 2019 - 18th January 2019


General classification - 18th January 2019


1VENJimmi José Briceño Castro (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan28:50:23
2VENLuis Guillermo Mora Ramirez (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:53
3VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes1:20
4VENRonald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs1:42
5COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:59
6VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)Movistar Ecuador2:16
7VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct2:46
8VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs3:06
9VENNelson David Camargo Mendoza (VEN)Jhs Aves3:24
10VENManuel Eduardo Medina Marino (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs3:36
11VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag3:42
12VENJorge Luís Abreu Soler (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes4:52
13COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano5:20
14VENFredy Alonso Rico Useche (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz5:31
15VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan6:42
16COLYerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar (COL)8:48
17VENFranklín Alejandro Chacón Ortega (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz10:12
18COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)10:54
19COLDaniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:47
20ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Movistar Ecuador12:45
21VENJonathan Alexis Camargo Mendoza (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes16:28
22VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes17:02
23VENRuben Flores (VEN)18:50
24ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Movistar Ecuador22:05
25COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano22:31
26VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct23:01
27COLSergio Andres Martinez Rueda (COL)23:04
28VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)24:56
29VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz25:46
30VENDaniel Miguel Abreu Soler (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes27:02
31DOMNelson Ismael Sánchez Jiménez (DOM)28:13
32VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes30:47
33VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team31:59
34COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)GW - Shimano32:11
35COLFabio Enrique Florez Marquez (COL)32:35
36VENLuis Pinto (VEN)35:10
37COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano36:10
38VENJosé Mendoza (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz36:45
39VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs44:19
40ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Movistar Ecuador44:59
41VENGaudys Ochoa (VEN)45:08
42VENYurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz48:15
43VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs49:05
44COLDuvan Ferley Farfan (COL)1:02:14
45VENNeubery Castano (VEN)1:07:11
46VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Aves1:07:29
47VENDeins Yeinson Hernandez Ramirez (VEN)1:11:14
48COLManuel Enrique Jimenez Silva (COL)1:13:18
49COLAgustín Ortiz (COL)1:14:29
50VENJosé Piñero Torres (VEN)1:15:51
51VENGiorgio Landaeta de Lima (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan1:19:16
52VENLuis Enrique Diaz Cedeño (VEN)1:20:41
53VENGerman Rincon (VEN)Jhs Aves1:26:06
54COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)Betplay Cycling Team1:27:25
55COLCarlos Andrés Díaz Villamizar (COL)1:32:18
56VENCristofer Nieto (VEN)1:35:40
57COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Betplay Cycling Team1:36:31
58COLDiego Fernando Avendaño Giraldo (COL)1:38:15
59COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)1:38:19
60COLFredy Alexander Pacheco Villabona (COL)1:40:26
61MEXRodolfo Fernandez Lopez (MEX)1:41:08
62VENWilmer Nicolas Bravo Isaga (VEN)Jhs Aves1:55:01
63ECUErick Castaño Cabascango (ECU)1:56:53
64COLFabián Andrés Cordoba Tibocha (COL)1:57:02
65COLJosimar Jerez Salazar (COL)2:02:40
66ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:03:12
67VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)2:05:17
68VENIsaac Simón Yaguaro Flores (VEN)2:13:15
69VENFernando Briceño (VEN)2:16:06
70VENLuis Fernando Mendoza Suarez (VEN)2:18:46
71VENRalph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz2:29:12

Stage 1 - Bramon - Rubio - 126,7 km - 11th January 2019Sprint


1ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:07:42
2VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertags.t.
3VENIsaac Simón Yaguaro Flores (VEN)s.t.
4VENRalph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
5VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dcts.t.
6VENLuis Enrique Diaz Cedeño (VEN)s.t.
7VENGerman Rincon (VEN)Jhs Avess.t.
8COLJosé de Jesús Jaimes (COL)s.t.
9VENJorge Luís Abreu Soler (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
10VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
11VENJose Bruzual (VEN)s.t.
12COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)Betplay Cycling Teams.t.
13COLSergio Andres Martinez Rueda (COL)s.t.
14COLJosimar Jerez Salazar (COL)s.t.
15VENClever Jose Martinez Moros (VEN)s.t.
16ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
17ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
18VENDeins Yeinson Hernandez Ramirez (VEN)s.t.
19VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dcts.t.
20COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
21ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
22ECURichard Huera (ECU)s.t.
23VENWilmer Nicolas Bravo Isaga (VEN)Jhs Avess.t.
24DOMNelson Ismael Sánchez Jiménez (DOM)s.t.
25VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
26VENJesus Villegas (VEN)s.t.
27VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Avess.t.
28VENGiorgio Landaeta de Lima (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexans.t.
29COLMiguel Angel Velandia Pacheco (COL)s.t.
30VENHenry Meneses (VEN)s.t.
31VENMiguel Viloria (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexans.t.
32COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
33VENFredy Alonso Rico Useche (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
34COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
35ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
36VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
37COLDiego Fernando Avendaño Giraldo (COL)s.t.
38COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
39VENManuel Eduardo Medina Marino (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
40COLCarlos Andrés Díaz Villamizar (COL)s.t.
41COLJuan Alcides Espinel Garavito (COL)s.t.
42VENGaudys Ochoa (VEN)s.t.
43VENJosé Castillo (VEN)s.t.
44COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)s.t.
45VENCésar Sanabria (VEN)s.t.
46COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
47CRCLuis Joel Mora Montero (CRC)s.t.
48VENYurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
49VENRonald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
50VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)s.t.
51VENNeubery Castano (VEN)s.t.
52ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
53VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
54COLDaniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
55COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
56VENRuben Flores (VEN)s.t.
57VENDaniel Miguel Abreu Soler (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
58COLYerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar (COL)s.t.
59VENLuis Pinto (VEN)s.t.
60VENEdwin Becerra Becerra (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
61VENJonathan Alexis Camargo Mendoza (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
62COLAgustín Ortiz (COL)s.t.
63CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
64VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
65COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)s.t.
66COLDuvan Ferley Farfan (COL)s.t.
67VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
68VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexans.t.
69VENNelson David Camargo Mendoza (VEN)Jhs Avess.t.
70COLDaniel Stiven Zorro (COL)s.t.
71VENAlexander Villasmil Peña (VEN)s.t.
72VENFernando Briceño (VEN)s.t.
73VENAngel Rivas (VEN)s.t.
74VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
75COLDeimer Mauricio Cordero Palacio (COL)s.t.
76COLMartin Emilio Jaimes Ragua (COL)s.t.
77COLDidier Norberto Merchán Cardona (COL)s.t.
78COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)s.t.
79VENJosé Piñero Torres (VEN)s.t.
80VENCarlos Johan Gálviz Garcia (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
81VENJosé Mendoza (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
82VENGusneiver José Gil Briceño (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexans.t.
83VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
84VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
85VENCristofer Nieto (VEN)s.t.
86VENPedro Sequera (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
87DOMWellington Dariel Canela Capellán (DOM)s.t.
88MEXRodolfo Fernandez Lopez (MEX)s.t.
89VENRafael Medina Freitez (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
90DOMAdderlyn Félix Cruz Colón (DOM)s.t.
91VENJosé Márquez (VEN)Jhs Avess.t.
92VENJimmi José Briceño Castro (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexans.t.
93COLFabio Enrique Florez Marquez (COL)0:15
94COLFredy Alexander Pacheco Villabona (COL)0:34
95VENWilson Pereira (VEN)0:34
96CRCLuis García (CRC)s.t.
97VENFranklín Alejandro Chacón Ortega (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
98COLFranklin Sadoc Rincón Garcia (COL)2:28
99COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)2:31
100VENLuis César Colmenarez Gomez (VEN)2:32
101VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)2:32
102COLJefry Nicolas Mendigaño Alba (COL)5:54
103COLFabián Andrés Cordoba Tibocha (COL)7:29
104COLManuel Enrique Jimenez Silva (COL)9:03
105COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Betplay Cycling Team9:06
106COLCarlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL)GW - Shimano9:06
107CRCJohn Jimenez (CRC)9:06
108COLWilson David Sanchez Salamanca (COL)13:27
109COLDidier Alexander Sastoque Pulido (COL)Betplay Cycling Team13:27
110VENLuis Fernando Mendoza Suarez (VEN)15:36
111COLElkin Sebastian Palmar Sierra (COL)Betplay Cycling Team17:54
112COLJulián Fernando Cardona Henao (COL)Betplay Cycling Team17:54
113VENAngel Pulgar (VEN)14:13
114ITALeonardo Fedrigo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:13
115COLNicolás David García Alvarez (COL)Betplay Cycling Team15:24
116ECUChristian Martínez Rosero (ECU)15:41
117VENJosé Moreno (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan16:00
118VENCharles Luciano Garcia Contreras (VEN)16:00
119VENHector Nieves (VEN)16:00
120ECUErick Castaño Cabascango (ECU)16:17
121VENJean Carlos Higuera Botero (VEN)30:47
122VENJosé Duarte (VEN)
123COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)
124ECUCristian David Pita Bolaños (ECU)Movistar Ecuador
124VENAlexis Bautista (VEN)s.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Peribeca - Borotá - 156,5 km - 12th January 2019Medium mountain


1VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes3:47:55
2VENYurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
3VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:03
4COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:03
5VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:03
6VENJorge Luís Abreu Soler (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:03
7VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:03
8VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:03
9VENJonathan Alexis Camargo Mendoza (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:03
10VENRonald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:03
11VENJimmi José Briceño Castro (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan0:03
12VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:03
13CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:03
14VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)Movistar Ecuador0:03
15VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:03
16VENCarlos Johan Gálviz Garcia (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:03
17VENFranklín Alejandro Chacón Ortega (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:16
18COLDaniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:16
19VENManuel Eduardo Medina Marino (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:16
20VENHenry Meneses (VEN)0:16
21VENNelson David Camargo Mendoza (VEN)Jhs Aves0:16
22VENEdwin Becerra Becerra (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:16
23COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano0:16
24VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:16
25ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Movistar Ecuador0:16
26VENJosé Márquez (VEN)Jhs Aves0:16
27COLDidier Norberto Merchán Cardona (COL)0:21
28VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag0:21
29COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano0:21
30VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)0:21
31VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan0:21
32COLDidier Alexander Sastoque Pulido (COL)Betplay Cycling Team0:21
33COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano0:21
34COLYerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar (COL)0:21
35ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar Ecuador0:41
36VENJosé Castillo (VEN)0:41
37COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)0:41
38VENJosé Mendoza (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:41
39VENFredy Alonso Rico Useche (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:41
40CRCLuis Joel Mora Montero (CRC)0:41
41COLJuan Alcides Espinel Garavito (COL)1:00
42COLAgustín Ortiz (COL)1:02
43VENAngel Rivas (VEN)1:13
44VENRuben Flores (VEN)1:13
45VENLuis Pinto (VEN)1:13
46VENCristofer Nieto (VEN)1:23
47VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs1:30
48VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz1:30
49VENJesus Villegas (VEN)1:30
50DOMNelson Ismael Sánchez Jiménez (DOM)1:34
51VENGerman Rincon (VEN)Jhs Aves1:47
52COLSergio Andres Martinez Rueda (COL)1:47
53COLFabio Enrique Florez Marquez (COL)1:47
54VENGiorgio Landaeta de Lima (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan2:06
55VENNeubery Castano (VEN)2:06
56ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Movistar Ecuador2:14
57COLElkin Sebastian Palmar Sierra (COL)Betplay Cycling Team1:19
58MEXRodolfo Fernandez Lopez (MEX)3:10
59COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)3:36
60VENAlexander Villasmil Peña (VEN)3:42
61COLDeimer Mauricio Cordero Palacio (COL)3:55
62COLMartin Emilio Jaimes Ragua (COL)4:14
63VENJosé Piñero Torres (VEN)4:30
64COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano4:30
65DOMWellington Dariel Canela Capellán (DOM)4:30
66COLJosimar Jerez Salazar (COL)4:30
67ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Movistar Ecuador4:30
68VENDeins Yeinson Hernandez Ramirez (VEN)4:30
69VENPedro Sequera (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes4:34
70VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Aves4:51
71VENLuis Enrique Diaz Cedeño (VEN)5:04
72VENRafael Medina Freitez (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz5:16
73VENMiguel Viloria (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan5:27
74COLManuel Enrique Jimenez Silva (COL)5:37
75ECURichard Huera (ECU)7:03
76COLCarlos Andrés Díaz Villamizar (COL)7:05
77VENGaudys Ochoa (VEN)9:30
78COLFranklin Sadoc Rincón Garcia (COL)9:40
79ECUErick Castaño Cabascango (ECU)10:48
80VENDaniel Miguel Abreu Soler (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes11:16
81COLDuvan Ferley Farfan (COL)11:16
82COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)Betplay Cycling Team11:16
83COLJulián Fernando Cardona Henao (COL)Betplay Cycling Team11:16
84VENJose Bruzual (VEN)11:28
85DOMAdderlyn Félix Cruz Colón (DOM)12:18
86COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Betplay Cycling Team12:20
87VENGusneiver José Gil Briceño (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan12:35
88VENCharles Luciano Garcia Contreras (VEN)14:00
89COLFredy Alexander Pacheco Villabona (COL)14:00
90CRCJohn Jimenez (CRC)14:00
91COLDiego Fernando Avendaño Giraldo (COL)14:02
92COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)GW - Shimano14:02
93COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)14:02
94COLFabián Andrés Cordoba Tibocha (COL)14:04
95VENLuis Fernando Mendoza Suarez (VEN)15:39
96ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:49
97ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:51
98VENCésar Sanabria (VEN)17:33
99COLJefry Nicolas Mendigaño Alba (COL)17:33
100VENRalph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz18:14
101COLCarlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL)GW - Shimano18:14
102VENWilson Pereira (VEN)18:14
103COLDaniel Stiven Zorro (COL)18:14
104VENWilmer Nicolas Bravo Isaga (VEN)Jhs Aves18:14
105VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)18:14
106COLMiguel Angel Velandia Pacheco (COL)21:10
107CRCLuis García (CRC)21:15
108COLNicolás David García Alvarez (COL)Betplay Cycling Team21:24
109VENIsaac Simón Yaguaro Flores (VEN)21:28
110COLJosé de Jesús Jaimes (COL)21:28
111COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)21:28
112VENJosé Moreno (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan21:54
113VENLuis César Colmenarez Gomez (VEN)25:24
114VENAngel Pulgar (VEN)25:24
115VENFernando Briceño (VEN)25:24
116VENHector Nieves (VEN)29:54
117VENJean Carlos Higuera Botero (VEN)37:05
118COLWilson David Sanchez Salamanca (COL)37:53
119ECUChristian Martínez Rosero (ECU)38:04
120ITALeonardo Fedrigo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
121VENClever Jose Martinez Moros (VEN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - San Cristóbal - San Cristóbal - 115,2 km - 13th January 2019Sprint


1VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag3:16:29
2VENRalph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
3COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)Betplay Cycling Teams.t.
4VENLuis Enrique Diaz Cedeño (VEN)s.t.
5COLCarlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
6ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
7COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
8COLJosé de Jesús Jaimes (COL)s.t.
9VENIsaac Simón Yaguaro Flores (VEN)s.t.
10COLDidier Alexander Sastoque Pulido (COL)Betplay Cycling Teams.t.
11ECURichard Huera (ECU)s.t.
12ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
13COLDaniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
14ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
15VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dcts.t.
16VENGerman Rincon (VEN)Jhs Avess.t.
17VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)s.t.
18COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
19VENDeins Yeinson Hernandez Ramirez (VEN)s.t.
20COLJosimar Jerez Salazar (COL)s.t.
21COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
22VENJorge Luís Abreu Soler (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
23VENRonald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
24VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
25VENCarlos Johan Gálviz Garcia (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
26ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
27COLDidier Norberto Merchán Cardona (COL)s.t.
28VENJonathan Alexis Camargo Mendoza (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
29VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
30VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
31COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)s.t.
32COLJuan Alcides Espinel Garavito (COL)s.t.
33VENEdwin Becerra Becerra (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
34ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
35COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Betplay Cycling Teams.t.
36VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dcts.t.
37VENCésar Sanabria (VEN)s.t.
38VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
39CRCLuis Joel Mora Montero (CRC)s.t.
40VENHenry Meneses (VEN)s.t.
41VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
42COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
43VENJimmi José Briceño Castro (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexans.t.
44VENManuel Eduardo Medina Marino (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
45COLDaniel Stiven Zorro (COL)s.t.
46COLFabio Enrique Florez Marquez (COL)s.t.
47COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
48VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
49VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexans.t.
50COLFabián Andrés Cordoba Tibocha (COL)s.t.
51VENJosé Mendoza (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
52ECUErick Castaño Cabascango (ECU)s.t.
53COLDiego Fernando Avendaño Giraldo (COL)s.t.
54COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)s.t.
55VENWilson Pereira (VEN)s.t.
56VENJosé Castillo (VEN)s.t.
57VENYurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
58VENNelson David Camargo Mendoza (VEN)Jhs Avess.t.
59COLAgustín Ortiz (COL)s.t.
60VENAngel Rivas (VEN)s.t.
61COLYerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar (COL)s.t.
62COLManuel Enrique Jimenez Silva (COL)s.t.
63COLMiguel Angel Velandia Pacheco (COL)s.t.
64VENJosé Márquez (VEN)Jhs Avess.t.
65VENRuben Flores (VEN)s.t.
66COLElkin Sebastian Palmar Sierra (COL)Betplay Cycling Teams.t.
67VENNeubery Castano (VEN)s.t.
68VENFranklín Alejandro Chacón Ortega (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
69VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
70VENGiorgio Landaeta de Lima (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexans.t.
71COLSergio Andres Martinez Rueda (COL)s.t.
72VENLuis Pinto (VEN)s.t.
73VENJosé Piñero Torres (VEN)s.t.
74VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
75MEXRodolfo Fernandez Lopez (MEX)s.t.
76CRCJohn Jimenez (CRC)s.t.
77COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)s.t.
78COLDuvan Ferley Farfan (COL)s.t.
79VENJesus Villegas (VEN)s.t.
80VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
81VENDaniel Miguel Abreu Soler (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
82VENWilmer Nicolas Bravo Isaga (VEN)Jhs Avess.t.
83COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
84COLDeimer Mauricio Cordero Palacio (COL)s.t.
85CRCLuis García (CRC)0:14
86VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Aves0:16
87VENAlexander Villasmil Peña (VEN)0:16
88VENRafael Medina Freitez (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:19
89VENCristofer Nieto (VEN)0:19
90DOMWellington Dariel Canela Capellán (DOM)0:21
91COLFranklin Sadoc Rincón Garcia (COL)0:21
92COLFredy Alexander Pacheco Villabona (COL)0:21
93VENFernando Briceño (VEN)0:21
94VENGusneiver José Gil Briceño (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan0:21
95VENPedro Sequera (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:21
96COLJulián Fernando Cardona Henao (COL)Betplay Cycling Team0:21
97DOMAdderlyn Félix Cruz Colón (DOM)0:33
98VENGaudys Ochoa (VEN)0:36
99DOMNelson Ismael Sánchez Jiménez (DOM)s.t.
100VENLuis Fernando Mendoza Suarez (VEN)0:57
101COLCarlos Andrés Díaz Villamizar (COL)0:57
102COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)0:57
103VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)0:57
104VENJose Bruzual (VEN)1:07
105VENFredy Alonso Rico Useche (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
106VENAngel Pulgar (VEN)1:16
107VENCharles Luciano Garcia Contreras (VEN)1:45
108VENHector Nieves (VEN)3:15
109COLNicolás David García Alvarez (COL)Betplay Cycling Team3:42
110VENMiguel Viloria (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan4:07
111ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:16
112CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:50
113VENJean Carlos Higuera Botero (VEN)22:44
114ECUChristian Martínez Rosero (ECU)22:44
115COLWilson David Sanchez Salamanca (COL)25:28
116VENJosé Moreno (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan
117COLJefry Nicolas Mendigaño Alba (COL)
118VENLuis César Colmenarez Gomez (VEN)
119COLMartin Emilio Jaimes Ragua (COL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - San Felix - Santa Cruz de Mora - 155,5 km - 14th January 2019Medium mountain


1VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team3:22:14
2VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
3VENJonathan Alexis Camargo Mendoza (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
4VENJosé Mendoza (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
5VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:03
6VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:21
7VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:22
8VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)0:22
9CRCLuis Joel Mora Montero (CRC)0:22
10VENJorge Luís Abreu Soler (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:22
11VENLuis Pinto (VEN)0:22
12COLSergio Andres Martinez Rueda (COL)0:22
13VENJimmi José Briceño Castro (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan0:22
14COLDidier Norberto Merchán Cardona (COL)0:22
15VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:22
16COLFabio Enrique Florez Marquez (COL)0:22
17ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar Ecuador0:22
18VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)Movistar Ecuador0:22
19VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Aves0:22
20VENNelson David Camargo Mendoza (VEN)Jhs Aves0:22
21VENFranklín Alejandro Chacón Ortega (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:22
22VENYurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:22
23VENRonald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:22
24VENJosé Castillo (VEN)0:22
25VENCarlos Johan Gálviz Garcia (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:22
26COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano0:22
27VENFredy Alonso Rico Useche (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:22
28COLDaniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:22
29COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:22
30VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan0:22
31COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)0:22
32VENHenry Meneses (VEN)0:22
33VENAngel Rivas (VEN)0:22
34ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Movistar Ecuador0:22
35VENEdwin Becerra Becerra (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:22
36DOMNelson Ismael Sánchez Jiménez (DOM)0:22
37ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Movistar Ecuador0:22
38VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:22
39COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano0:22
40COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano0:22
41VENJosé Piñero Torres (VEN)0:22
42VENRuben Flores (VEN)0:22
43VENManuel Eduardo Medina Marino (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:22
44COLYerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar (COL)0:22
45MEXRodolfo Fernandez Lopez (MEX)0:22
46VENJosé Márquez (VEN)Jhs Aves0:22
47VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:22
48COLJuan Alcides Espinel Garavito (COL)0:40
49VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:40
50VENGaudys Ochoa (VEN)0:40
51VENDeins Yeinson Hernandez Ramirez (VEN)0:40
52COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)0:40
53ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Movistar Ecuador0:40
54VENDaniel Miguel Abreu Soler (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:40
55COLDuvan Ferley Farfan (COL)0:40
56VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag0:52
57VENGiorgio Landaeta de Lima (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan3:04
58COLManuel Enrique Jimenez Silva (COL)3:16
59COLAgustín Ortiz (COL)3:16
60VENFernando Briceño (VEN)3:16
61VENLuis Enrique Diaz Cedeño (VEN)4:05
62COLElkin Sebastian Palmar Sierra (COL)Betplay Cycling Team4:05
63VENJesus Villegas (VEN)4:05
64CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:05
65COLMiguel Angel Velandia Pacheco (COL)4:05
66COLJulián Fernando Cardona Henao (COL)Betplay Cycling Team4:05
67DOMWellington Dariel Canela Capellán (DOM)4:05
68VENNeubery Castano (VEN)4:05
69VENRalph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz4:08
70VENWilson Pereira (VEN)5:08
71VENAlexander Villasmil Peña (VEN)5:08
72CRCJohn Jimenez (CRC)5:08
73VENGerman Rincon (VEN)Jhs Aves5:09
74ECUErick Castaño Cabascango (ECU)5:09
75DOMAdderlyn Félix Cruz Colón (DOM)5:12
76VENIsaac Simón Yaguaro Flores (VEN)7:05
77COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano7:05
78VENCharles Luciano Garcia Contreras (VEN)7:05
79COLFranklin Sadoc Rincón Garcia (COL)7:05
80VENMiguel Viloria (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan7:05
81COLFredy Alexander Pacheco Villabona (COL)7:05
82VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)7:05
83COLCarlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL)GW - Shimano7:05
84COLJosimar Jerez Salazar (COL)7:05
85COLDiego Fernando Avendaño Giraldo (COL)7:05
86VENGusneiver José Gil Briceño (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan7:05
87COLDeimer Mauricio Cordero Palacio (COL)7:05
88COLJosé de Jesús Jaimes (COL)7:05
89COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)Betplay Cycling Team7:05
90VENLuis Fernando Mendoza Suarez (VEN)7:05
91COLFabián Andrés Cordoba Tibocha (COL)7:05
92COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Betplay Cycling Team7:05
93VENWilmer Nicolas Bravo Isaga (VEN)Jhs Aves7:05
94COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)7:05
95VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs7:05
96COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)GW - Shimano7:05
97VENRafael Medina Freitez (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz7:05
98COLCarlos Andrés Díaz Villamizar (COL)7:49
99ECURichard Huera (ECU)11:04
100ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:05
101ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:05
102COLWilson David Sanchez Salamanca (COL)11:05
103VENCristofer Nieto (VEN)11:05
104VENPedro Sequera (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes11:05
105VENCésar Sanabria (VEN)11:05
106VENAngel Pulgar (VEN)11:05
107VENJose Bruzual (VEN)11:05
108ECUChristian Martínez Rosero (ECU)14:00
109COLDaniel Stiven Zorro (COL)14:00
110CRCLuis García (CRC)14:01
111COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)14:01
112VENJean Carlos Higuera Botero (VEN)26:58
113COLNicolás David García Alvarez (COL)Betplay Cycling Team33:02
114COLDidier Alexander Sastoque Pulido (COL)Betplay Cycling Team
115VENHector Nieves (VEN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Santa Cruz de Mora - La Grita - 171,6 km - 15th January 2019Mountain


1VENRonald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs4:47:27
2VENManuel Eduardo Medina Marino (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:10
3VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag0:22
4VENHenry Meneses (VEN)0:28
5VENJimmi José Briceño Castro (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan0:41
6CRCLuis Joel Mora Montero (CRC)0:44
7VENNelson David Camargo Mendoza (VEN)Jhs Aves0:51
8VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct1:02
9VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes1:03
10VENFranklín Alejandro Chacón Ortega (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz1:06
11VENCarlos Johan Gálviz Garcia (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs1:12
12VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs1:15
13VENFredy Alonso Rico Useche (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz1:17
14VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs1:17
15VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)Movistar Ecuador1:17
16COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano1:23
17COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:23
18COLDaniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:51
19COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano1:56
20ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar Ecuador2:10
21COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano2:14
22COLYerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar (COL)2:20
23VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct2:27
24VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team2:29
25COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)2:29
26VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan2:32
27VENJorge Luís Abreu Soler (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes2:47
28VENJonathan Alexis Camargo Mendoza (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes2:47
29COLSergio Andres Martinez Rueda (COL)2:49
30COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano3:04
31VENLuis Pinto (VEN)3:11
32ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Movistar Ecuador3:28
33COLDuvan Ferley Farfan (COL)3:32
34VENAngel Rivas (VEN)3:57
35VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes4:10
36COLDidier Norberto Merchán Cardona (COL)4:10
37VENDaniel Miguel Abreu Soler (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes4:15
38VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz4:42
39ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Movistar Ecuador5:19
40VENNeubery Castano (VEN)5:37
41VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes5:37
42VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs5:46
43COLFabio Enrique Florez Marquez (COL)6:05
44VENJosé Márquez (VEN)Jhs Aves6:08
45DOMNelson Ismael Sánchez Jiménez (DOM)6:13
46VENRuben Flores (VEN)6:29
47VENJosé Mendoza (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz7:10
48VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)7:13
49COLMiguel Angel Velandia Pacheco (COL)7:13
50COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)7:20
51VENLuis Enrique Diaz Cedeño (VEN)7:41
52COLJulián Fernando Cardona Henao (COL)Betplay Cycling Team7:45
53COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)GW - Shimano8:22
54VENGusneiver José Gil Briceño (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan8:40
55CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:41
56ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Movistar Ecuador9:41
57COLFredy Alexander Pacheco Villabona (COL)12:26
58COLCarlos Andrés Díaz Villamizar (COL)12:34
59CRCJohn Jimenez (CRC)12:37
60COLFranklin Sadoc Rincón Garcia (COL)13:00
61COLElkin Sebastian Palmar Sierra (COL)Betplay Cycling Team13:41
62VENRafael Medina Freitez (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz14:03
63VENGaudys Ochoa (VEN)14:05
64VENAlexander Villasmil Peña (VEN)15:17
65VENYurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz15:32
66VENGiorgio Landaeta de Lima (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan16:07
67COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)Betplay Cycling Team17:31
68COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)17:52
69COLDiego Fernando Avendaño Giraldo (COL)17:52
70VENJosé Piñero Torres (VEN)18:24
71VENIsaac Simón Yaguaro Flores (VEN)18:24
72VENGerman Rincon (VEN)Jhs Aves18:24
73VENJosé Castillo (VEN)18:24
74ECUErick Castaño Cabascango (ECU)18:24
75VENJesus Villegas (VEN)18:24
76VENCristofer Nieto (VEN)18:27
77COLManuel Enrique Jimenez Silva (COL)18:27
78VENCésar Sanabria (VEN)18:29
79COLDaniel Stiven Zorro (COL)19:04
80COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)19:04
81VENWilmer Nicolas Bravo Isaga (VEN)Jhs Aves19:37
82VENPedro Sequera (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes19:39
83COLJosé de Jesús Jaimes (COL)19:55
84COLFabián Andrés Cordoba Tibocha (COL)20:00
85COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Betplay Cycling Team20:47
86COLDeimer Mauricio Cordero Palacio (COL)21:26
87ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:42
88COLCarlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL)GW - Shimano21:43
89COLAgustín Ortiz (COL)21:48
90COLJosimar Jerez Salazar (COL)22:01
91ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22:32
92VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)23:10
93VENFernando Briceño (VEN)26:56
94VENCharles Luciano Garcia Contreras (VEN)27:37
95DOMWellington Dariel Canela Capellán (DOM)31:12
96VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Aves31:12
97CRCLuis García (CRC)31:12
98ECURichard Huera (ECU)31:24
99DOMAdderlyn Félix Cruz Colón (DOM)31:24
100MEXRodolfo Fernandez Lopez (MEX)31:59
101VENDeins Yeinson Hernandez Ramirez (VEN)37:45
102COLWilson David Sanchez Salamanca (COL)37:45
103VENRalph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz38:01
104COLNicolás David García Alvarez (COL)Betplay Cycling Team38:01
105VENLuis Fernando Mendoza Suarez (VEN)38:01
106VENJean Carlos Higuera Botero (VEN)50:46
107VENJose Bruzual (VEN)50:56
108VENEdwin Becerra Becerra (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes52:33
109ECUChristian Martínez Rosero (ECU)55:43
110VENWilson Pereira (VEN)
111COLJuan Alcides Espinel Garavito (COL)
112VENMiguel Viloria (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan
113VENAngel Pulgar (VEN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - La Fria - Cordero - 138,4 km - 16th January 2019Medium mountain


1VENJimmi José Briceño Castro (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan4:26:55
2VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag0:01
3VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:01
4VENJorge Luís Abreu Soler (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:01
5COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:01
6CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:01
7VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan0:01
8VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)Movistar Ecuador0:06
9CRCLuis Joel Mora Montero (CRC)0:06
10COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano0:06
11VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:08
12VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:08
13COLYerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar (COL)0:19
14VENRonald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:19
15VENFranklín Alejandro Chacón Ortega (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:22
16VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:22
17VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:22
18VENCarlos Johan Gálviz Garcia (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:22
19VENHenry Meneses (VEN)0:31
20COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano0:33
21COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)0:33
22ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Movistar Ecuador0:33
23VENManuel Eduardo Medina Marino (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:33
24VENFredy Alonso Rico Useche (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:33
25COLSergio Andres Martinez Rueda (COL)0:33
26VENHector Nieves (VEN)0:33
27VENNelson David Camargo Mendoza (VEN)Jhs Aves0:46
28ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Movistar Ecuador0:51
29VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz1:01
30COLAgustín Ortiz (COL)1:13
31VENDaniel Miguel Abreu Soler (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes1:18
32VENRuben Flores (VEN)1:22
33COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)GW - Shimano2:23
34COLDaniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:23
35COLDidier Norberto Merchán Cardona (COL)2:33
36VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team2:54
37COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano2:54
38DOMNelson Ismael Sánchez Jiménez (DOM)2:53
39VENLuis Pinto (VEN)5:39
40COLFabio Enrique Florez Marquez (COL)5:58
41VENYurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz6:01
42VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes6:01
43COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano6:01
44VENLuis Fernando Mendoza Suarez (VEN)6:01
45VENGaudys Ochoa (VEN)6:01
46ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Movistar Ecuador6:01
47VENNeubery Castano (VEN)6:01
48VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes6:01
49VENAngel Rivas (VEN)6:01
50COLElkin Sebastian Palmar Sierra (COL)Betplay Cycling Team7:07
51VENPedro Sequera (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes7:10
52VENJonathan Alexis Camargo Mendoza (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes7:53
53ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar Ecuador8:02
54CRCJohn Jimenez (CRC)8:52
55COLMiguel Angel Velandia Pacheco (COL)10:02
56VENLuis Enrique Diaz Cedeño (VEN)11:13
57COLCarlos Andrés Díaz Villamizar (COL)11:15
58VENJosé Mendoza (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz11:17
59VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Aves11:45
60COLJulián Fernando Cardona Henao (COL)Betplay Cycling Team11:45
61COLDiego Fernando Avendaño Giraldo (COL)11:45
62COLDuvan Ferley Farfan (COL)11:45
63VENDeins Yeinson Hernandez Ramirez (VEN)11:48
64VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs13:30
65VENGusneiver José Gil Briceño (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan13:51
66COLFabián Andrés Cordoba Tibocha (COL)15:14
67COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Betplay Cycling Team16:02
68DOMWellington Dariel Canela Capellán (DOM)16:02
69VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)16:15
70VENJosé Castillo (VEN)16:15
71VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)20:41
72VENAlexander Villasmil Peña (VEN)22:03
73COLFredy Alexander Pacheco Villabona (COL)22:03
74VENCristofer Nieto (VEN)22:03
75COLManuel Enrique Jimenez Silva (COL)22:03
76COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)22:03
77DOMAdderlyn Félix Cruz Colón (DOM)22:03
78MEXRodolfo Fernandez Lopez (MEX)22:03
79ECUErick Castaño Cabascango (ECU)22:03
80VENGiorgio Landaeta de Lima (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan22:03
81CRCLuis García (CRC)22:03
82COLDaniel Stiven Zorro (COL)22:03
83COLFranklin Sadoc Rincón Garcia (COL)22:03
84VENJosé Piñero Torres (VEN)22:03
85VENWilmer Nicolas Bravo Isaga (VEN)Jhs Aves24:43
86VENFernando Briceño (VEN)25:07
87VENCharles Luciano Garcia Contreras (VEN)33:34
88VENCésar Sanabria (VEN)33:34
89COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)Betplay Cycling Team33:34
90COLNicolás David García Alvarez (COL)Betplay Cycling Team33:34
91VENIsaac Simón Yaguaro Flores (VEN)33:34
92COLJosimar Jerez Salazar (COL)33:34
93VENGerman Rincon (VEN)Jhs Aves33:34
94VENJosé Márquez (VEN)Jhs Aves33:34
95COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)33:34
96VENRafael Medina Freitez (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz33:34
97VENRalph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz33:34
98COLJosé de Jesús Jaimes (COL)34:24
99ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34:27
100VENJose Bruzual (VEN)34:47
101ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34:47
102COLCarlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL)GW - Shimano34:52
103COLWilson David Sanchez Salamanca (COL)
104COLDeimer Mauricio Cordero Palacio (COL)
105VENJean Carlos Higuera Botero (VEN)
106VENJesus Villegas (VEN)
107ECUChristian Martínez Rosero (ECU)
108VENEdwin Becerra Becerra (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes
109ECURichard Huera (ECU)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - Ureña - Cerró del Cristo - 123,6 km - 17th January 2019Mountain


1VENLuis Guillermo Mora Ramirez (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes3:12:16
2VENJimmi José Briceño Castro (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexans.t.
3COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)GW - Shimano0:43
4VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:58
5VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)1:03
6COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:10
7VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)Movistar Ecuador1:10
8VENYurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz1:21
9VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct1:33
10VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs1:49
11VENRonald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs1:49
12VENNelson David Camargo Mendoza (VEN)Jhs Aves1:49
13VENCarlos Johan Gálviz Garcia (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs1:49
14VENJorge Luís Abreu Soler (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes2:06
15COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano2:23
16ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Movistar Ecuador2:23
17VENManuel Eduardo Medina Marino (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs2:56
18COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano2:57
19VENFredy Alonso Rico Useche (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz3:02
20VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag3:28
21VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan3:28
22VENHenry Meneses (VEN)4:56
23COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)5:20
24COLYerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar (COL)5:40
25VENJonathan Alexis Camargo Mendoza (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes6:04
26VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes6:04
27COLDaniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:09
28VENJosé Mendoza (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz7:55
29VENFranklín Alejandro Chacón Ortega (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz7:55
30COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)7:55
31CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:59
32ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Movistar Ecuador9:01
33ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Movistar Ecuador9:29
34VENRuben Flores (VEN)9:38
35VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct9:45
36VENDaniel Miguel Abreu Soler (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes9:47
37COLDuvan Ferley Farfan (COL)9:56
38VENJosé Castillo (VEN)11:19
39COLFabio Enrique Florez Marquez (COL)11:26
40VENGaudys Ochoa (VEN)11:32
41COLManuel Enrique Jimenez Silva (COL)14:43
42COLMiguel Angel Velandia Pacheco (COL)16:54
43DOMAdderlyn Félix Cruz Colón (DOM)16:54
44VENAngel Rivas (VEN)16:56
45COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)16:56
46VENRafael Medina Freitez (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz16:59
47VENDeins Yeinson Hernandez Ramirez (VEN)17:11
48COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano17:18
49VENCristofer Nieto (VEN)17:18
50VENLuis Pinto (VEN)17:25
51VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs17:41
52VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz17:47
53DOMNelson Ismael Sánchez Jiménez (DOM)17:51
54VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes18:07
55COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)Betplay Cycling Team18:08
56ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar Ecuador18:08
57COLSergio Andres Martinez Rueda (COL)18:27
58MEXRodolfo Fernandez Lopez (MEX)18:29
59COLFredy Alexander Pacheco Villabona (COL)18:52
60CRCLuis García (CRC)18:52
61VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Aves19:01
62ECUErick Castaño Cabascango (ECU)19:03
63VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs19:03
64COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano19:06
65COLElkin Sebastian Palmar Sierra (COL)Betplay Cycling Team19:56
66VENWilmer Nicolas Bravo Isaga (VEN)Jhs Aves20:30
67COLAgustín Ortiz (COL)22:07
68COLDiego Fernando Avendaño Giraldo (COL)22:26
69CRCJohn Jimenez (CRC)23:07
70VENAlexander Villasmil Peña (VEN)23:49
71VENCharles Luciano Garcia Contreras (VEN)23:49
72VENNeubery Castano (VEN)24:17
73COLDaniel Stiven Zorro (COL)24:22
74COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Betplay Cycling Team24:22
75VENCésar Sanabria (VEN)25:12
76VENGiorgio Landaeta de Lima (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan26:17
77COLCarlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL)GW - Shimano26:31
78VENLuis Enrique Diaz Cedeño (VEN)27:33
79VENGusneiver José Gil Briceño (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan27:33
80VENGerman Rincon (VEN)Jhs Aves27:33
81VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team27:33
82COLCarlos Andrés Díaz Villamizar (COL)27:33
83COLJosé de Jesús Jaimes (COL)27:33
84COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)27:33
85VENPedro Sequera (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes27:33
86VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)27:33
87VENIsaac Simón Yaguaro Flores (VEN)27:53
88COLFabián Andrés Cordoba Tibocha (COL)28:05
89VENFernando Briceño (VEN)30:05
90COLFranklin Sadoc Rincón Garcia (COL)30:20
91VENLuis Fernando Mendoza Suarez (VEN)30:25
92COLJosimar Jerez Salazar (COL)30:25
93VENJosé Piñero Torres (VEN)30:25
94VENRalph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz30:25
95DOMWellington Dariel Canela Capellán (DOM)30:25
96ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30:25
97COLNicolás David García Alvarez (COL)Betplay Cycling Team30:25
98ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30:35
99VENJose Bruzual (VEN)33:07
100COLJulián Fernando Cardona Henao (COL)Betplay Cycling Team34:26
101VENJosé Márquez (VEN)Jhs Aves
102COLDidier Norberto Merchán Cardona (COL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 8 - San Cristóbal - San Cristóbal - 23,1 km - 18th January 2019Medium mountain


1COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:48:35
2VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertags.t.
3COLSergio Andres Martinez Rueda (COL)s.t.
4VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
5VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
6VENJimmi José Briceño Castro (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexans.t.
7VENLuis Guillermo Mora Ramirez (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
8COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
9COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)0:01
10VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)Movistar Ecuador0:08
11DOMNelson Ismael Sánchez Jiménez (DOM)0:10
12VENRonald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:10
13VENDeins Yeinson Hernandez Ramirez (VEN)0:10
14VENNelson David Camargo Mendoza (VEN)Jhs Aves0:10
15ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Movistar Ecuador0:10
16COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano0:10
17COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano0:10
18VENManuel Eduardo Medina Marino (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:15
19VENJorge Luís Abreu Soler (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:23
20VENFredy Alonso Rico Useche (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:26
21VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:29
22VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:29
23VENGerman Rincon (VEN)Jhs Aves0:29
24VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)0:34
25COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)GW - Shimano0:36
26VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:36
27COLDaniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:36
28VENJonathan Alexis Camargo Mendoza (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:36
29VENRuben Flores (VEN)0:36
30VENDaniel Miguel Abreu Soler (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:36
31COLYerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar (COL)0:36
32COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)Betplay Cycling Team0:45
33VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan0:48
34VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Jhs Aves0:53
35VENJosé Piñero Torres (VEN)0:57
36COLManuel Enrique Jimenez Silva (COL)0:59
37VENFranklín Alejandro Chacón Ortega (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz1:03
38ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Movistar Ecuador1:05
39VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes1:14
40VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes1:14
41COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)1:51
42VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs3:01
43VENGaudys Ochoa (VEN)3:34
44COLFabio Enrique Florez Marquez (COL)7:32
45COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Betplay Cycling Team7:39
46VENLuis Pinto (VEN)8:11
47VENGiorgio Landaeta de Lima (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan10:29
48ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:32
49VENJosé Mendoza (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz10:32
50VENLeonel Quintero Arteaga (VEN)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct11:10
51VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs25:55
52COLJosimar Jerez Salazar (COL)25:55
53VENFernando Briceño (VEN)25:55
54VENNeubery Castano (VEN)25:55
55VENCristofer Nieto (VEN)25:55
56ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Movistar Ecuador25:55
57VENYurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz25:55
58VENRalph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz25:55
59VENWilmer Nicolas Bravo Isaga (VEN)Jhs Aves25:55
60COLDiego Fernando Avendaño Giraldo (COL)25:55
61COLFredy Alexander Pacheco Villabona (COL)25:55
62COLCarlos Andrés Díaz Villamizar (COL)25:55
63COLAgustín Ortiz (COL)25:55
64VENIsaac Simón Yaguaro Flores (VEN)25:55
65COLFabián Andrés Cordoba Tibocha (COL)25:55
66COLDuvan Ferley Farfan (COL)25:55
67MEXRodolfo Fernandez Lopez (MEX)25:55
68VENLuis Fernando Mendoza Suarez (VEN)25:55
69VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)25:55
70VENLuis Enrique Diaz Cedeño (VEN)25:55
71ECUErick Castaño Cabascango (ECU)40:40
72COLFranklin Sadoc Rincón Garcia (COL)
73CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
74COLElkin Sebastian Palmar Sierra (COL)Betplay Cycling Team
75VENCarlos Johan Gálviz Garcia (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs
76VENCésar Sanabria (VEN)
77COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano
78COLNicolás David García Alvarez (COL)Betplay Cycling Team
79VENRafael Medina Freitez (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz
80COLCarlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL)GW - Shimano
81COLDaniel Stiven Zorro (COL)
82VENGusneiver José Gil Briceño (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan
83CRCLuis García (CRC)
84ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
85ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar Ecuador
86DOMAdderlyn Félix Cruz Colón (DOM)
87VENAngel Rivas (VEN)
88COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)
89COLMiguel Angel Velandia Pacheco (COL)
90COLJulián Fernando Cardona Henao (COL)Betplay Cycling Team
91VENAlexander Villasmil Peña (VEN)
92DOMWellington Dariel Canela Capellán (DOM)
93COLJosé de Jesús Jaimes (COL)
94VENPedro Sequera (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes
95CRCJohn Jimenez (CRC)
96VENHenry Meneses (VEN)
97VENCharles Luciano Garcia Contreras (VEN)
98VENJose Bruzual (VEN)
99COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)
100VENJosé Castillo (VEN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved