All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Beauce - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Beauce - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Canada

Results 2019

Tour de Beauce 2019

CanadaCanada - 19 June 2019 - 23 June 2019


General classification - 23 June 2019


1USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC15:27:51
2CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Elevate - Khs0:14
3CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Floyd's0:36
4USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Floyd's0:57
5ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Floyd's1:03
6USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhc1:24
7CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally - Uhc3:02
8USAMatt Zimmer (USA)3:32
9CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc3:37
10CANBen Katerberg (CAN)Sunweb Development3:40
11USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC4:18
12USABarry Miller (USA)4:59
13CANAdam Roberge (CAN)Elevate - Khs6:00
14CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Interpro6:16
15MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct6:32
16CANJordan Cheyne (CAN)Elevate - Khs7:32
17CHIPablo Andrés Alarcón Cares (CHI)9:17
18SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)303 Project9:59
19USAEvan Huffman (USA)Rally - Uhc10:11
20USAGriffin Easter (USA)303 Project12:14
21FRABoris Carene (FRA)12:31
22CANRyan Roth (CAN)X-Speed United15:15
23CANLaurent Gervais (CAN)Aevolo16:09
24LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC16:23
25COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)16:27
26CANAlexander Amiri (CAN)16:43
27USATyler Magner (USA)Rally - Uhc18:40
28CANDerek Gee (CAN)21:10
29DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct22:50
30BULYordan Andreev (BUL)24:20
31PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)27:50
32USAGregory Daniel (USA)Dcbank30:43
33USASeth Jones (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC30:43
34CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Floyd's32:06
35USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC33:51
36SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)34:07
37USACurtis White (USA)37:45
38PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)41:03
39USACullen Easter (USA)303 Project43:46
40FRAClément Maertens (FRA)43:59
41CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally - Uhc44:12
42USAParker Kyzer (USA)Skyline44:40
43CANEthan Pauly (CAN)44:41
44AUSJasper Albrecht (AUS)X-Speed United45:21
45CANMitch Ketler (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci46:36
46CANEmile Farrell-Dessureault (CAN)47:00
47CANMichael Foley (CAN)48:13
48FRAAntoine Leplingard (FRA)Dcbank50:13
49AUSChris Winn (AUS)56:08
50CANFrancis Bernier-Izquierdo (CAN)56:12
51MEXEfrén Santos Moreno (MEX)1:01:26
52CANChristopher MacLeod (CAN)1:07:09
53CANConnor Toppings (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci1:09:49
54CANLukas Conly (CAN)1:14:16
55CANJoshua Kropf (CAN)Dcbank1:19:11

Stage 1 - Saint-Georges - Saint-Odilon - Saint-Georges 177 km - 19 June 2019Escape


1USATyler Magner (USA)Rally - Uhc4:15:14
2CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Floyd'ss.t.
3USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
4CANBruno Langlois (CAN)0:15
5MEXIgnacio de Jesus Prado Juarez (MEX)0:37
6CANAdam Jamieson (CAN)0:43
7CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally - Uhc1:15
8CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally - Uhc1:15
9CANMax Rubarth (CAN)1:17
10DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct1:17
11SPAFrancisco José Lara Ruiz (SPA)1:17
12USAMatt Zimmer (USA)1:17
13FRAAntoine Leplingard (FRA)Dcbank1:17
14NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)1:17
15AUSJasper Albrecht (AUS)X-Speed United1:17
16CANFélix Boutin (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci1:17
17CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Elevate - Khs1:17
18COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)1:17
19FRAClément Maertens (FRA)1:17
20CHIPablo Andrés Alarcón Cares (CHI)1:17
21USAGriffin Easter (USA)303 Project1:17
22FRABoris Carene (FRA)1:17
23USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhc1:17
24SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)303 Project1:17
25CANÉmile Jean (CAN)Floyd's1:17
26USAParker Kyzer (USA)Skyline1:17
27AUSDylan McKenna (AUS)X-Speed United1:17
28LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC1:17
29CANBen Katerberg (CAN)Sunweb Development1:17
30FRALoïc Trouillot (FRA)1:17
31PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)1:17
32BULYordan Andreev (BUL)1:17
33USAEvan Huffman (USA)Rally - Uhc1:17
34CANAlexander Cowan (CAN)Floyd's1:17
35CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Floyd's1:17
36CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Interpro1:17
37MEXEduardo Corte Cordero (MEX)1:17
38CANRyan Roth (CAN)X-Speed United1:17
39CANAlexander Amiri (CAN)1:17
40CANEmile Farrell-Dessureault (CAN)1:17
41CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc1:17
42FRAAlexandre Latil (FRA)1:17
43CANAdam Roberge (CAN)Elevate - Khs1:17
44MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct1:17
45FRALucas Daugé (FRA)1:17
46USABarry Miller (USA)1:17
47USASeth Jones (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC1:17
48USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Floyd's1:17
49AUSChris Winn (AUS)1:17
50ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Floyd's1:17
51AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)Floyd's1:17
52USAStephen Hyde (USA)1:17
53SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)1:17
54CANJordan Cheyne (CAN)Elevate - Khs1:17
55CANTravis Samuel (CAN)Dcbank1:17
56CANMitch Ketler (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci1:17
57GBRJames McKay (GBR)1:17
58CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)Dcbank1:17
59USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC1:17
60MEXEfrén Santos Moreno (MEX)1:17
61CRCRolando González Fernandez (CRC)303 Project1:17
62FRAStephen Boterel (FRA)1:17
63USACurtis White (USA)1:17
64USASean Gardner (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek1:17
65CANEthan Pauly (CAN)1:17
66AUSJordan Schmidt (AUS)X-Speed United1:17
67PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)1:35
68NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)1:45
69CANWilliam Elliott (CAN)X-Speed United4:31
70CANLaurent Gervais (CAN)Aevolo4:42
71CANOlivier Péloquin (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci4:42
72CANDerek Gee (CAN)4:45
73CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally - Uhc6:49
74GBRJames Jobber (GBR)11:31
75AUSConnor Sens (AUS)X-Speed United11:59
76FRAArnaud André (FRA)11:59
77CANJackson Bocksnick (CAN)11:59
78CANJustin Purificati (CAN)11:59
79USAAdam Carr (USA)Skyline11:59
80CANMichael Foley (CAN)11:59
81CANJacob Lacroix (CAN)11:59
82CANFrancis Bernier-Izquierdo (CAN)11:59
83CANReid McClure (CAN)11:59
84SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)Dcbank11:59
85USAJake Silverberg (USA)303 Project11:59
86USAAndrew Dahlheim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC11:59
87USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC11:59
88USARolly Weaver (USA)11:59
89RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)303 Project11:59
90USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC11:59
91USACullen Easter (USA)303 Project11:59
92CANConnor Toppings (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci18:45
93CANChristopher MacLeod (CAN)18:45
94CANWilliam Goodfellow (CAN)22:41
95SPAJuan Pablo Gonzalez Aguilera (SPA)22:42
96CANBaili Guidi (CAN)22:42
97CANJohn Willcox (CAN)22:42
98USAGregory Daniel (USA)Dcbank22:42
99CANJoshua Kropf (CAN)Dcbank22:42
100USALogan Phippen (USA)27:30
101USAJustin McQuerry (USA)Skyline27:30
102CANLukas Conly (CAN)27:30
103CANEdward Walsh (CAN)X-Speed United1:09:24
103USADavid Dawson (USA)Skyline1:10:17
103FRAFlorian Heymans (FRA)1:14:00
103MEXJuan Ramon Juarez Garrido (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct1:14:00
103UZBDmitriy Ponkratov (UZB)27:30
103USAAndrew Scott (USA)54:31
109USARyan Dewald (USA)Skyline
110BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continental
111USABrendan Cowley (USA)
112DOMAdrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Lac-Mégantic - Mont-Mégantic 169 km - 20 June 2019Mountain


1CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Elevate - Khs4:15:00
2USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Floyd's0:09
3USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhc0:23
4ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Floyd's0:29
5CANAdam Roberge (CAN)Elevate - Khs0:32
6CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Floyd's0:50
7CANBen Katerberg (CAN)Sunweb Development1:01
8USAMatt Zimmer (USA)1:12
9CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally - Uhc1:13
10USATyler Magner (USA)Rally - Uhc1:30
11USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC1:37
12USABarry Miller (USA)1:41
13MEXEduardo Corte Cordero (MEX)2:04
14AUSDylan McKenna (AUS)X-Speed United2:13
15CHIPablo Andrés Alarcón Cares (CHI)2:19
16CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc2:27
17MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct2:33
18COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)3:00
19SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)303 Project3:12
20USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC3:12
21CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Interpro3:25
22USAGregory Daniel (USA)Dcbank4:09
23CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)Dcbank4:09
24BULYordan Andreev (BUL)4:41
25USAEvan Huffman (USA)Rally - Uhc5:08
26FRABoris Carene (FRA)5:20
27CANLaurent Gervais (CAN)Aevolo5:39
28CANRyan Roth (CAN)X-Speed United6:18
29USAGriffin Easter (USA)303 Project6:18
30CANJordan Cheyne (CAN)Elevate - Khs6:18
31FRAAlexandre Latil (FRA)6:26
32LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC6:43
33CANAlexander Amiri (CAN)9:00
34DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct11:08
35CANÉmile Jean (CAN)Floyd's11:08
36USACullen Easter (USA)303 Project11:08
37CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Floyd's11:41
38USASeth Jones (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC12:48
39USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC13:45
40USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC13:45
41CANDerek Gee (CAN)15:32
42CANWilliam Elliott (CAN)X-Speed United15:32
43PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)15:39
44CANAlexander Cowan (CAN)Floyd's15:56
45CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally - Uhc16:14
46AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)Floyd's16:14
47USASean Gardner (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek17:48
48CANJackson Bocksnick (CAN)18:13
49CANMichael Foley (CAN)18:24
50SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)18:44
51CANEthan Pauly (CAN)20:00
52CANFrancis Bernier-Izquierdo (CAN)25:01
53FRAClément Maertens (FRA)25:01
54CANJacob Lacroix (CAN)26:12
55USAParker Kyzer (USA)Skyline26:12
56CANChristopher MacLeod (CAN)26:12
57FRALucas Daugé (FRA)26:12
58USACurtis White (USA)26:12
59CANConnor Toppings (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci26:12
60CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally - Uhc26:12
61CANEmile Farrell-Dessureault (CAN)26:12
62AUSJasper Albrecht (AUS)X-Speed United26:12
63PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)26:12
64CANReid McClure (CAN)26:12
65FRALoïc Trouillot (FRA)26:12
66CANLukas Conly (CAN)26:12
67CANBruno Langlois (CAN)26:12
68USAAndrew Dahlheim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC26:12
69FRAAntoine Leplingard (FRA)Dcbank26:33
70SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)Dcbank26:33
71CANOlivier Péloquin (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci27:27
72GBRJames Jobber (GBR)27:39
73CANMitch Ketler (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci28:12
74AUSJordan Schmidt (AUS)X-Speed United28:18
75GBRJames McKay (GBR)28:26
76NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)29:50
77CANAdam Jamieson (CAN)29:50
78CANMax Rubarth (CAN)29:50
79CANJoshua Kropf (CAN)Dcbank29:50
80CANWilliam Goodfellow (CAN)29:50
81MEXIgnacio de Jesus Prado Juarez (MEX)29:50
82CANFélix Boutin (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci30:32
83CANTravis Samuel (CAN)Dcbank30:36
84FRAArnaud André (FRA)31:16
85NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)32:19
86SPAJuan Pablo Gonzalez Aguilera (SPA)32:19
87AUSChris Winn (AUS)32:19
88USAStephen Hyde (USA)32:19
89UZBDmitriy Ponkratov (UZB)32:19
90CRCRolando González Fernandez (CRC)303 Project32:19
91USAAdam Carr (USA)Skyline34:05
92FRAStephen Boterel (FRA)36:29
93RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)303 Project37:07
94SPAFrancisco José Lara Ruiz (SPA)41:33
95MEXEfrén Santos Moreno (MEX)42:26
96AUSConnor Sens (AUS)X-Speed United50:08
97USALogan Phippen (USA)56:49
98USAAndrew Scott (USA)
99CANJohn Willcox (CAN)
100USARolly Weaver (USA)
101USAJustin McQuerry (USA)Skyline
102CANBaili Guidi (CAN)
103USAJake Silverberg (USA)303 Project
104CANJustin Purificati (CAN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3a - Saint-Prosper - Saint-Prosper 19,4 km - 21 June 2019Time Trial


1ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Floyd's24:27
2CANAdam Roberge (CAN)Elevate - Khs0:12
3USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:19
4USATyler Magner (USA)Rally - Uhc0:20
5CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Elevate - Khs0:37
6USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:41
7CANTravis Samuel (CAN)Dcbank0:42
8CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally - Uhc0:43
9CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Floyd's0:44
10USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhc0:44
11LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:52
12USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:53
13USAMatt Zimmer (USA)0:54
14CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc0:59
15CANJordan Cheyne (CAN)Elevate - Khs1:05
16USAEvan Huffman (USA)Rally - Uhc1:06
17CANBen Katerberg (CAN)Sunweb Development1:06
18CANAlexander Cowan (CAN)Floyd's1:11
19USAGregory Daniel (USA)Dcbank1:12
20CANLaurent Gervais (CAN)Aevolo1:12
21USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Floyd's1:16
22CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Interpro1:30
23MEXIgnacio de Jesus Prado Juarez (MEX)1:39
24CANDerek Gee (CAN)1:40
25USABarry Miller (USA)1:41
26FRAAntoine Leplingard (FRA)Dcbank1:42
27CANAlexander Amiri (CAN)1:47
28COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)2:03
29USAGriffin Easter (USA)303 Project2:12
30SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)Dcbank2:22
31CANAdam Jamieson (CAN)2:23
32CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)Dcbank2:23
33SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)303 Project2:27
34MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct2:30
35CANWilliam Goodfellow (CAN)2:33
36CANMichael Foley (CAN)2:42
37USASean Gardner (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek2:49
38CANEthan Pauly (CAN)2:54
39CANChristopher MacLeod (CAN)2:58
40CANConnor Toppings (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci3:02
41CANEmile Farrell-Dessureault (CAN)3:02
42USASeth Jones (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC3:03
43CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally - Uhc3:05
44CANReid McClure (CAN)3:09
45USAAndrew Dahlheim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC3:10
46USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC3:14
47CANJoshua Kropf (CAN)Dcbank3:17
48CHIPablo Andrés Alarcón Cares (CHI)3:20
49MEXEduardo Corte Cordero (MEX)3:20
50CANRyan Roth (CAN)X-Speed United3:22
51FRALucas Daugé (FRA)3:24
52SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)3:28
53CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally - Uhc3:30
54CANOlivier Péloquin (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci3:32
55AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)Floyd's3:34
56CANMax Rubarth (CAN)3:36
57CANFélix Boutin (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci3:36
58CANLukas Conly (CAN)3:37
59AUSDylan McKenna (AUS)X-Speed United3:37
60USALogan Phippen (USA)3:42
61FRALoïc Trouillot (FRA)3:44
62CANJacob Lacroix (CAN)3:56
63GBRJames McKay (GBR)4:05
64CANJackson Bocksnick (CAN)4:07
65USACurtis White (USA)4:12
66FRABoris Carene (FRA)4:15
67FRAStephen Boterel (FRA)4:18
68CANÉmile Jean (CAN)Floyd's4:20
69CANMitch Ketler (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci4:23
70CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Floyd's4:25
71DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct4:26
72MEXEfrén Santos Moreno (MEX)4:27
73USAParker Kyzer (USA)Skyline4:35
74BULYordan Andreev (BUL)4:41
75AUSChris Winn (AUS)4:41
76NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)4:43
77NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)4:48
78PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)4:50
79AUSJasper Albrecht (AUS)X-Speed United5:00
80PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)5:05
81CANFrancis Bernier-Izquierdo (CAN)5:06
82USACullen Easter (USA)303 Project5:06
83USAStephen Hyde (USA)5:08
84CANWilliam Elliott (CAN)X-Speed United5:09
85FRAClément Maertens (FRA)5:14
86RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)303 Project5:15
87CRCRolando González Fernandez (CRC)303 Project5:32
88AUSConnor Sens (AUS)X-Speed United6:09
89FRAArnaud André (FRA)6:17
90AUSJordan Schmidt (AUS)X-Speed United6:48
91USAAdam Carr (USA)Skyline7:04
92SPAJuan Pablo Gonzalez Aguilera (SPA)7:13
93UZBDmitriy Ponkratov (UZB)7:20
94FRAAlexandre Latil (FRA)7:21
95SPAFrancisco José Lara Ruiz (SPA)8:48

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3b - Saint-Georges - Notre-Dame-des-Pins 77 km - 21 June 2019Escape


1CHIPablo Andrés Alarcón Cares (CHI)1:45:38
2USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
3DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dcts.t.
4USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Floyd'ss.t.
5USATyler Magner (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
6AUSDylan McKenna (AUS)X-Speed Uniteds.t.
7CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally - Uhcs.t.
8ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Floyd'ss.t.
9CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhcs.t.
10CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Elevate - Khss.t.
11CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Interpro0:07
12MEXEduardo Corte Cordero (MEX)0:07
13USAGriffin Easter (USA)303 Project0:09
14USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhc0:09
15CANDerek Gee (CAN)0:09
16CANAdam Roberge (CAN)Elevate - Khs0:12
17USAMatt Zimmer (USA)0:12
18FRAClément Maertens (FRA)0:12
19PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)0:12
20NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)0:12
21USACurtis White (USA)0:12
22CANBen Katerberg (CAN)Sunweb Development0:12
23USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:12
24CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Floyd's0:12
25COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)0:21
26CANMax Rubarth (CAN)0:23
27USAParker Kyzer (USA)Skyline0:23
28CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally - Uhc0:23
29SPAFrancisco José Lara Ruiz (SPA)0:23
30FRABoris Carene (FRA)0:23
31CANJackson Bocksnick (CAN)0:23
32CANMitch Ketler (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci0:29
33FRAAlexandre Latil (FRA)0:29
34FRALoïc Trouillot (FRA)0:29
35SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)Dcbank0:32
36USACullen Easter (USA)303 Project0:32
37USASeth Jones (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:33
38NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)0:33
39SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)303 Project0:33
40AUSJasper Albrecht (AUS)X-Speed United0:39
41CANJacob Lacroix (CAN)0:41
42CANFrancis Bernier-Izquierdo (CAN)0:41
43FRALucas Daugé (FRA)0:47
44MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:49
45FRAStephen Boterel (FRA)0:53
46CANAlexander Amiri (CAN)0:53
47BULYordan Andreev (BUL)0:53
48CANReid McClure (CAN)0:53
49USABarry Miller (USA)0:56
50CANEthan Pauly (CAN)0:56
51CANLaurent Gervais (CAN)Aevolo0:58
52CANÉmile Jean (CAN)Floyd's0:58
53GBRJames McKay (GBR)0:58
54USAGregory Daniel (USA)Dcbank0:58
55AUSJordan Schmidt (AUS)X-Speed United1:01
56USASean Gardner (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek1:01
57CANFélix Boutin (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci1:01
58MEXEfrén Santos Moreno (MEX)1:01
59CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)Dcbank1:08
60MEXIgnacio de Jesus Prado Juarez (MEX)1:08
61FRAArnaud André (FRA)1:14
62CANJoshua Kropf (CAN)Dcbank1:17
63AUSConnor Sens (AUS)X-Speed United1:17
64UZBDmitriy Ponkratov (UZB)1:17
65CANOlivier Péloquin (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci1:20
66CANEmile Farrell-Dessureault (CAN)1:20
67FRAAntoine Leplingard (FRA)Dcbank1:20
68USALogan Phippen (USA)1:20
69USAAdam Carr (USA)Skyline1:36
70SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)1:36
71CANMichael Foley (CAN)1:43
72USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC2:02
73USAStephen Hyde (USA)2:02
74PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)2:02
75USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC2:02
76CANConnor Toppings (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci2:02
77CANChristopher MacLeod (CAN)2:05
78SPAJuan Pablo Gonzalez Aguilera (SPA)2:24
79CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Floyd's2:24
80CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally - Uhc2:46
81CANJordan Cheyne (CAN)Elevate - Khs2:46
82USAEvan Huffman (USA)Rally - Uhc2:46
83USAAndrew Dahlheim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC2:50
84CANTravis Samuel (CAN)Dcbank2:50
85CANAdam Jamieson (CAN)2:50
86CANRyan Roth (CAN)X-Speed United2:56
87LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC3:02
88CANLukas Conly (CAN)3:16
89CANWilliam Elliott (CAN)X-Speed United3:38
90CANAlexander Cowan (CAN)Floyd's3:53
91AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)Floyd's3:53
92AUSChris Winn (AUS)3:53
93RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)303 Project3:53
94CRCRolando González Fernandez (CRC)303 Project3:53
95CANWilliam Goodfellow (CAN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Québec - Québec - 7 km - 22 June 2019Escape


1USAGriffin Easter (USA)303 Project1:35:06
2CANJordan Cheyne (CAN)Elevate - Khss.t.
3CANAdam Jamieson (CAN)2:48
4CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally - Uhc2:48
5PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)2:48
6USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC2:48
7USATyler Magner (USA)Rally - Uhc2:48
8USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC2:48
9CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Floyd's2:48
10CANÉmile Jean (CAN)Floyd's2:48
11ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Floyd's2:48
12USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC2:48
13USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC2:48
14NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)2:48
15CANLaurent Gervais (CAN)Aevolo2:48
16USACurtis White (USA)2:48
17USAStephen Hyde (USA)2:48
18CHIPablo Andrés Alarcón Cares (CHI)2:48
19CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Elevate - Khs2:48
20USAMatt Zimmer (USA)2:48
21USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhc2:48
22USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Floyd's2:48
23CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Interpro2:48
24CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc2:48
25CANBen Katerberg (CAN)Sunweb Development2:55
26USAParker Kyzer (USA)Skyline2:55
27MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct2:55
28MEXEduardo Corte Cordero (MEX)2:55
29AUSJasper Albrecht (AUS)X-Speed United2:55
30FRAClément Maertens (FRA)2:57
31USACullen Easter (USA)303 Project2:57
32FRALoïc Trouillot (FRA)2:57
33CANAdam Roberge (CAN)Elevate - Khs2:57
34COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)2:57
35FRABoris Carene (FRA)2:57
36CANMitch Ketler (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci2:57
37SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)303 Project2:57
38CANChristopher MacLeod (CAN)2:57
39CANDerek Gee (CAN)2:57
40MEXEfrén Santos Moreno (MEX)2:57
41AUSDylan McKenna (AUS)X-Speed United3:01
42CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Floyd's3:01
43MEXIgnacio de Jesus Prado Juarez (MEX)3:01
44CANEmile Farrell-Dessureault (CAN)3:05
45PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)3:05
46CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)Dcbank3:25
47CANAlexander Cowan (CAN)Floyd's3:25
48USAEvan Huffman (USA)Rally - Uhc3:28
49CANJackson Bocksnick (CAN)3:28
50BULYordan Andreev (BUL)3:30
51CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally - Uhc3:37
52SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)Dcbank3:37
53USASeth Jones (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC3:44
54USAGregory Daniel (USA)Dcbank3:53
55CANMichael Foley (CAN)4:07
56SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)4:07
57FRAAlexandre Latil (FRA)4:07
58CANFrancis Bernier-Izquierdo (CAN)4:07
59CANAlexander Amiri (CAN)4:13
60CANRyan Roth (CAN)X-Speed United4:16
61CANLukas Conly (CAN)4:23
62LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC4:29
63AUSChris Winn (AUS)4:40
64CANJacob Lacroix (CAN)5:01
65AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)Floyd's5:06
66USABarry Miller (USA)2:55
67CANReid McClure (CAN)9:41
68FRAStephen Boterel (FRA)9:41
69CANJoshua Kropf (CAN)Dcbank9:41
70FRALucas Daugé (FRA)10:03
71SPAFrancisco José Lara Ruiz (SPA)10:03
72FRAAntoine Leplingard (FRA)Dcbank10:03
73CANTravis Samuel (CAN)Dcbank10:03
74CANEthan Pauly (CAN)10:16
75USAAndrew Dahlheim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC10:30
76CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally - Uhc10:30
77RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)303 Project10:30
78CRCRolando González Fernandez (CRC)303 Project10:30
79CANConnor Toppings (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci10:30
80CANFélix Boutin (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci10:30
81GBRJames McKay (GBR)10:30
82AUSJordan Schmidt (AUS)X-Speed United10:30
83DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct10:45
84CANMax Rubarth (CAN)10:45
85CANOlivier Péloquin (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci10:45
86CANWilliam Elliott (CAN)X-Speed United10:45
87SPAJuan Pablo Gonzalez Aguilera (SPA)
88USASean Gardner (USA)Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek
89AUSConnor Sens (AUS)X-Speed United
90UZBDmitriy Ponkratov (UZB)
91NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)
92USAAdam Carr (USA)Skyline
93USALogan Phippen (USA)
94FRAArnaud André (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Saint-Georges - Saint-Georges - 122,4 km - 23 June 2019Medium mountain


1DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct3:07:57
2USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
3USAKeegan Swirbul (USA)Floyd'ss.t.
4CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Elevate - Khs0:03
5USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhc0:32
6CANDerek Gee (CAN)0:36
7CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Floyd's0:37
8USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:37
9CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc0:37
10CANJordan Cheyne (CAN)Elevate - Khs0:41
11MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:58
12ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Floyd's0:58
13USABarry Miller (USA)0:58
14USAEvan Huffman (USA)Rally - Uhc0:58
15CANRyan Roth (CAN)X-Speed United1:35
16CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally - Uhc1:38
17USAMatt Zimmer (USA)1:38
18CANBen Katerberg (CAN)Sunweb Development1:38
19USAGregory Daniel (USA)Dcbank1:38
20CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Interpro1:38
21FRABoris Carene (FRA)2:48
22CANAlexander Amiri (CAN)4:02
23CHIPablo Andrés Alarcón Cares (CHI)4:02
24SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)303 Project4:02
25LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC4:32
26USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC4:32
27CANLaurent Gervais (CAN)Aevolo5:19
28CANAdam Roberge (CAN)Elevate - Khs5:19
29USAGriffin Easter (USA)303 Project6:58
30USACurtis White (USA)7:33
31PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)7:33
32PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)7:33
33SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)9:28
34COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)11:20
35AUSChris Winn (AUS)13:47
36CANMichael Foley (CAN)13:47
37CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally - Uhc13:47
38USASeth Jones (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC13:47
39USAParker Kyzer (USA)Skyline13:47
40CANMitch Ketler (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci13:47
41AUSJasper Albrecht (AUS)X-Speed United13:47
42FRAClément Maertens (FRA)13:47
43CANFrancis Bernier-Izquierdo (CAN)13:47
44CANConnor Toppings (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci13:47
45BULYordan Andreev (BUL)13:47
46FRAAntoine Leplingard (FRA)Dcbank13:47
47CANLukas Conly (CAN)13:47
48MEXEfrén Santos Moreno (MEX)13:47
49CANEthan Pauly (CAN)13:47
50CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Floyd's13:47
51CANJoshua Kropf (CAN)Dcbank16:33
52USACullen Easter (USA)303 Project16:33
53CANEmile Farrell-Dessureault (CAN)16:33
54CANChristopher MacLeod (CAN)18:41
55USATyler Magner (USA)Rally - Uhc18:41
56FRALucas Daugé (FRA)
57USAAndrew Dahlheim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC
58AUSDylan McKenna (AUS)X-Speed United
59SPAFrancisco José Lara Ruiz (SPA)
60CANMax Rubarth (CAN)
61CANJackson Bocksnick (CAN)
62FRALoïc Trouillot (FRA)
63NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)
64CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally - Uhc
65CANWilliam Elliott (CAN)X-Speed United
66MEXIgnacio de Jesus Prado Juarez (MEX)
67CANJacob Lacroix (CAN)
68CANFélix Boutin (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci
69SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)Dcbank
70CANReid McClure (CAN)
71AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)Floyd's
72AUSJordan Schmidt (AUS)X-Speed United
73MEXEduardo Corte Cordero (MEX)
74RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)303 Project
75CANOlivier Péloquin (CAN)Probaclac - Devinci
76CANTravis Samuel (CAN)Dcbank
77CANAdam Jamieson (CAN)
78CANAlexander Cowan (CAN)Floyd's
79FRAAlexandre Latil (FRA)
80FRAStephen Boterel (FRA)
81CRCRolando González Fernandez (CRC)303 Project
82USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC
83CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)Dcbank
84CANÉmile Jean (CAN)Floyd's
85USAStephen Hyde (USA)
86GBRJames McKay (GBR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved