All sports Site

Menu
FK Gomel

Football - Soccer - FK Gomel

BelarusBelarus - Gomel- Founded in 1959

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

FK Gomel - Results

Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - Regular Season - 2019

29th March 2019 - 18h00
Round 1
FK GomelFK Gomel - FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno
5th April 2019 - 19h00
Round 2
FC SlutskFC Slutsk - FK GomelFK Gomel
12th April 2019 - 19h00
Round 3
FK GomelFK Gomel - FC Energetik-BGU MinskFC Energetik-BGU Minsk
19th April 2019 - 19h00
Round 4
FK GomelFK Gomel - Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk
25th April 2019 - 19h00
Round 5
FC Isloch Minsk RaionFC Isloch Minsk Raion - FK GomelFK Gomel
4th May 2019 - 19h00
Round 6
FK GomelFK Gomel - FC VitebskFC Vitebsk
5th May 2019 - 19h00
Round 7
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk - FK GomelFK Gomel
17th May 2019 - 19h00
Round 8
FK GomelFK Gomel - FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino
23th May 2019 - 19h00
Round 9
FC Luch MinskFC Luch Minsk - FK GomelFK Gomel
30th May 2019 - 19h00
Round 10
FK GomelFK Gomel - FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov
14th June 2019 - 11h00
Round 11
FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest - FK GomelFK Gomel
21th June 2019 - 19h00
Round 12
FK GomelFK Gomel - FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr
28th June 2019 - 11h00
Round 13
FC MinskFC Minsk - FK GomelFK Gomel
5th July 2019 - 19h00
Round 14
FK GomelFK Gomel - FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
7th July 2019 - 19h00
Round 16
FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno - FK GomelFK Gomel
9th August 2019 - 19h00
Round 17
FK GomelFK Gomel - FC SlutskFC Slutsk
16th August 2019 - 11h00
Round 18
FC Energetik-BGU MinskFC Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK GomelFK Gomel
23th August 2019 - 19h00
Round 19
Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk - FK GomelFK Gomel
30th August 2019 - 19h00
Round 20
FK GomelFK Gomel - FC Isloch Minsk RaionFC Isloch Minsk Raion
13th September 2019 - 19h00
Round 21
FC VitebskFC Vitebsk - FK GomelFK Gomel
20th September 2019 - 19h00
Round 22
FK GomelFK Gomel - Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
27th September 2019 - 19h00
Round 23
FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino - FK GomelFK Gomel
4th October 2019 - 19h00
Round 24
FK GomelFK Gomel - FC Luch MinskFC Luch Minsk
18th October 2019 - 19h00
Round 25
FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov - FK GomelFK Gomel
25th October 2019 - 19h00
Round 26
FK GomelFK Gomel - FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest
1st November 2019 - 18h00
Round 27
FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr - FK GomelFK Gomel
8th November 2019 - 18h00
Round 28
FK GomelFK Gomel - FC MinskFC Minsk
15th November 2019 - 18h00
Round 30
FK GomelFK Gomel - FC Torpedo MinskFC Torpedo Minsk
23th November 2019 - 10h00
Round 29
FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya - FK GomelFK Gomel

Friendlies Games Clubs - 2019

16th February 2019 - 13h00FK GomelFK Gomel3 - 2FC UAS ZhitkovichiFC UAS Zhitkovichi (BLR)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved