All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belarus
22 February 2021 | |||
17h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) | Neman Grodno |
17h30 | HC Gomel | 1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
23 February 2021 | |||
16h45 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
5 March 2021 | |||
17h00 | HK Vitebsk | 1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) | Belarus U-18 |
6 March 2021 | |||
15h00 | HC Baranovichi | 4 - 6 (2-1, 1-3, 1-2) | HK Lida |
15h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 7 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 3-0) | Belarus U-18 |
7 March 2021 | |||
15h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 5 - 4 (1-4, 4-0, 0-0) | HK Vitebsk |
8 March 2021 | |||
15h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 5 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 4-0) | HK Lida |
9 March 2021 | |||
17h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 1-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
10 March 2021 | |||
17h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 6 - 5 ot (1-2, 1-2, 3-1, 1-0) | HC Baranovichi |
11 March 2021 | |||
17h00 | HK Vitebsk | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
12 March 2021 | |||
17h00 | HK Lida | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Belarus U-18 |
17h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 4 - 3 ot (3-2, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Yastreby Pinsk |
13 March 2021 | |||
15h00 | HC Baranovichi | 4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Belarus U-18 |
14 March 2021 | |||
15h00 | HK Vitebsk | 4 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 1-0) | Yastreby Pinsk |
16 March 2021 | |||
17h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | HC Baranovichi |
17h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 1-2) | Yastreby Pinsk |
18 March 2021 | |||
17h00 | HK Vitebsk | 3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 0-0) | HK Lida |
17h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) | HC Baranovichi |
17h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 8 - 3 (2-0, 4-2, 2-1) | Belarus U-18 |
20 March 2021 | |||
15h00 | HK Vitebsk | 1 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 0-0) | HC Baranovichi |
15h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 2 - 1 ot (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Belarus U-18 |
15h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2 - 4 (1-3, 0-1, 1-0) | HK Lida |
23 March 2021 | |||
15h00 | HC Baranovichi | 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | HK Vitebsk |
17h00 | HK Lida | 3 - 4 ot (1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
17h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
25 March 2021 | |||
17h00 | HK Lida | 1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
17h00 | HC Baranovichi | 2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-2) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
17h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 4 - 3 ot (1-0, 2-0, 0-3, 1-0) | HK Vitebsk |
27 March 2021 | |||
15h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 5 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 1-1) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
15h00 | HK Lida | 5 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 4-2) | HK Vitebsk |
15h00 | HC Baranovichi | 6 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 2-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
30 March 2021 | |||
18h00 | HC Baranovichi | 1 - 2 ot (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Yastreby Pinsk |
18h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) | HK Lida |
18h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) | HK Vitebsk |
1 April 2021 | |||
18h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
18h00 | HK Lida | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1) | Yastreby Pinsk |
3 April 2021 | |||
16h00 | HK Vitebsk | 2 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 1-1) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
16h00 | HK Lida | 4 - 5 ot (0-0, 2-1, 2-3, 0-1) | HC Baranovichi |
Event cancelled
Event cancelled
26 February 2021 | |||
17h00 | HK Vitebsk (BLR) | 1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) |
17h00 | HK Lida (BLR) | 2 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-4) | Neman Grodno (BLR) |
17h00 | HK Brest (BLR) | 4 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 3-0) | Lokomotiv Orsha (BLR) |
17h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (BLR) | 4 - 2 (0-2, 3-0, 1-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (BLR) |
28 February 2021 | |||
15h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (BLR) | 1 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (BLR) |
15h00 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) | HK Lida (BLR) |
15h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha (BLR) | 5 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 1-0, 0-0) | HK Brest (BLR) |
15h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) | 5 - 2 (1-0, 3-0, 1-2) | HK Vitebsk (BLR) |
17 March 2021 | |||
17h30 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) | 3 - 4 (2-0, 1-1, 0-3) | HC Gomel (BLR) |
18 March 2021 | |||
16h45 | Junost Minsk (BLR) | 4 - 3 ot (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) |
19 March 2021 | |||
16h45 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) | 4 - 2 (4-0, 0-2, 0-0) | HC Gomel (BLR) |
20 March 2021 | |||
13h00 | Junost Minsk (BLR) | 2 - 3 ot (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) |
21 March 2021 | |||
10h30 | HC Gomel (BLR) | 4 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 3-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) |
22 March 2021 | |||
17h45 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) | 0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) | Junost Minsk (BLR) |
23 March 2021 | |||
17h30 | HC Gomel (BLR) | 2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) |
24 March 2021 | |||
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) | 2 - 6 (1-4, 1-1, 0-1) | Junost Minsk (BLR) |
25 March 2021 | |||
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) | 3 - 4 ot (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) | HC Gomel (BLR) |
26 March 2021 | |||
16h00 | Junost Minsk (BLR) | 2 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) |
28 March 2021 | |||
11h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) | 5 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 2-0) | Junost Minsk (BLR) |
30 March 2021 | |||
18h00 | Junost Minsk (BLR) | 4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) |
2 April 2021 | |||
16h00 | Junost Minsk (BLR) | 3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) | HC Gomel (BLR) |
3 April 2021 | |||
16h00 | Junost Minsk (BLR) | 5 - 1 (4-0, 0-1, 1-0) | HC Gomel (BLR) |
6 April 2021 | |||
18h45 | HC Gomel (BLR) | 0 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1) | Junost Minsk (BLR) |
7 April 2021 | |||
18h00 | HC Gomel (BLR) | 3 - 4 ot (1-2, 0-0, 2-1, 0-1) | Junost Minsk (BLR) |
1 | Junost Minsk | 48 |
2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 40 |
3 | HC Gomel | 37 |
4 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 36 |
5 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 29 |
6 | Neman Grodno | 26 |
1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 48 |
2 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 38 |
3 | Neman Grodno | 32 |
4 | HC Gomel | 28 |
5 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 28 |
6 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 26 |
1 | Junost Minsk | 26 |
2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 24 |
3 | HC Gomel | 21 |
4 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 15 |
5 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 15 |
6 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 15 |
1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 22 |
2 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 16 |
3 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 16 |
4 | Neman Grodno | 15 |
5 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 13 |
6 | HC Gomel | 12 |
1 | Junost Minsk | 22 |
2 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 21 |
3 | HC Gomel | 16 |
4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 16 |
5 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 14 |
6 | Neman Grodno | 13 |
1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 26 |
2 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 22 |
3 | Neman Grodno | 17 |
4 | HC Gomel | 16 |
5 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 13 |
6 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 12 |